Manchester Invitational Nike Cross Country Classic Date: 09-22-07   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC Nike Elite
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch
Boys 5k Run CC Nike Elite Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:22 17:28 83 8 15 17 18 25 35 37
2 Cheverus ME 1:28:11 17:38 111 13 20 22 27 29 62 81
3 1:27:34 17:30 123 6 10 14 34 59 82 107
4 1:28:19 17:39 144 7 9 38 43 47 49 50
5 1:28:55 17:47 195 2 12 46 67 68 79 120
6 Barrington RI 1:29:35 17:55 221 1 48 51 56 65 98 103
7 1:30:54 18:10 230 24 32 45 60 69 122 162
8 1:31:07 18:13 246 28 30 33 77 78 90 92
9 1:30:23 18:04 252 3 11 21 61 156 158  
10 1:31:35 18:19 311 4 53 63 85 106 110 143
11 1:32:11 18:26 314 19 31 83 88 93 130  
12 1:32:46 18:33 336 40 54 72 73 97 128 129
13 1:32:51 18:34 351 26 52 84 94 95 99 180
14 1:34:25 18:53 411 58 66 86 89 112 136 152
15 1:34:58 18:59 414 16 36 80 132 150 151 181
16 1:35:51 19:10 475 23 104 109 113 126 232  
17 1:37:43 19:32 567 96 101 115 117 138 148 167
18 1:38:13 19:38 568 71 76 127 145 149 161 164
19 1:38:07 19:37 573 39 87 105 163 179 219  
20 1:38:53 19:46 601 64 102 124 141 170 186 226
21 1:38:41 19:44 604 75 91 114 159 165 175 177
22 1:39:53 19:58 632 70 133 135 139 155 193  
23 1:40:38 20:07 656 42 111 146 173 184 224  
24 1:41:15 20:15 698 125 131 134 142 166 182 192
25 1:46:29 21:17 706 5 57 206 213 225 229  
26 1:41:31 20:18 712 116 123 147 154 172 178 203
27 1:47:01 21:24 769 44 121 168 214 222 223 231
28 1:44:33 20:54 771 55 140 169 200 207    
29 1:43:44 20:44 773 100 118 176 188 191    
30 1:43:50 20:46 790 119 144 157 183 187 202 221
31 1:45:18 21:03 817 74 174 185 190 194 201 208
32 1:48:49 21:45 849 41 196 198 199 215 217 227
33 1:46:32 21:18 857 108 160 189 195 205 210 218
34 1:51:48 22:21 961 153 171 209 212 216 230  
35 1:52:39 22:31 969 137 197 204 211 220 228  
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Sid SR Barrington RI 5:12.3 16:10.2 1
2 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:15.0 16:18.7 2
3 Malnati, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:17.3 16:25.9 3
4 Even, Tim SR Fryeburg 5:19.4 16:32.4 4
5 Apkarian, Chris SR Prospect Mountain 5:19.7 16:33.5 5
6 Roy, Branden SR Coe-Brown 5:23.5 16:45.3 6
7 LePage, James SR Greely 5:28.3 17:00.0 7
8 Whittington, Marc SR Hanover 5:28.8 17:01.7 8
9 Price, Logan SR Greely 5:29.9 17:05.1 9
10 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:30.7 17:07.5 10
11 Forrest, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 5:31.3 17:09.5 11
12 Igoe, Paul SR Oyster River 5:31.6 17:10.2 12
13 Dundas, Taylor SR Cheverus ME 5:33.2 17:15.5 13
14 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:34.0 17:17.7 14
15 Colt, Jeff SR Hanover 5:37.2 17:27.7 15
16 Grald, Dylan SR Lebanon 5:38.8 17:32.7 16
17 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 5:39.5 17:34.8 17
18 Dodds, Cooper SR Hanover 5:39.6 17:35.3 18
19 Mitchell, Hayden SR Trinity 5:39.8 17:35.8 19
20 Britten, Bobby SR Cheverus ME 5:40.9 17:39.2 20
21 Short, Devin SR Fall Mountain 5:41.3 17:40.6 21
22 Duval, Martin SR Cheverus ME 5:41.7 17:41.6 22
23 Pearsall, Graham SR Foxcroft 5:41.8 17:42.0 23
24 Meyer, Doug SR Hopkinton 5:42.0 17:42.7 24
25 DeFrancis, Paco SR Hanover 5:42.2 17:43.2 25
26 Robichaud, Zack SR Belmont 5:43.2 17:46.5 26
27 Woods, Tim SR Cheverus ME 5:43.4 17:47.1 27
28 Will, Logan SR Ellsworth 5:43.5 17:47.3 28
29 McCann, Patrick SR Cheverus ME 5:43.8 17:48.1 29
30 Phippen, Alec SR Ellsworth 5:44.2 17:49.4 30
31 Dunn, Daniel SR Trinity 5:44.5 17:50.4 31
32 Schlepphorst, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:44.7 17:50.9 32
33 Ishida, Akihisa SR Ellsworth 5:45.3 17:53.0 33
34 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:45.7 17:54.0 34
35 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:46.0 17:55.1 35
36 Clark, Stephen SR Lebanon 5:46.4 17:56.2 36
37 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:46.6 17:57.0 37
38 Adams, Spenser SR Greely 5:47.0 17:58.1 38
39 Thomas, Perry SR Conant 5:47.6 18:00.2 39
40 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:48.6 18:03.3 40
41 Ridlon, Andrew SR Pelham 5:48.7 18:03.5 41
42 Nadeau, Matthieu SR Orono 5:48.9 18:04.0 42
43 Fitch, Andy SR Greely 5:49.0 18:04.5 43
44 James, Ryan SR Belfast 5:49.4 18:05.6 44
45 Harrington, Joe SR Hopkinton 5:50.5 18:09.0 45
46 Jacobsen, Connor SR Oyster River 5:50.6 18:09.4 46
47 Johnson, Dennis SR Greely 5:51.3 18:11.5 47
48 Point, Bryant SR Barrington RI 5:51.4 18:11.8 48
49 Emery, Jake SR Greely 5:52.0 18:13.9 49
50 Crosson, Ethan SR Greely 5:52.2 18:14.3 50
51 McLoughlin, Brian SR Barrington RI 5:52.6 18:15.5 51
52 Norkiewicz, Andrew SR Belmont 5:52.9 18:16.5 52
53 Hall, Kennedi SR Fryeburg 5:53.6 18:18.7 53
54 Stewart, Zach SR Bow 5:53.8 18:19.2 54
55 Burgess, Kevin SR Raymond 5:53.9 18:19.7  
56 Parfitt, Christ SR Vergennes 5:54.1 18:20.2 55
57 Kazanjian, Tim SR Barrington RI 5:54.7 18:22.2 56
58 Fithian, Isaac SR Prospect Mountain 5:55.7 18:25.3 57
59 Sereni, Nick SR Winnisquam 5:56.0 18:26.0  
60 Smith, Wescott SR Newfound Regional 5:56.2 18:26.7 58
61 Nelson, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 5:57.3 18:30.3 59
62 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:57.9 18:32.2 60
63 Chamberlain, Jake SR Fall Mountain 5:58.3 18:33.3 61
64 Reali, Joshua SR Cheverus ME 5:58.6 18:34.1 62
65 Wendall, Scott SR Fryeburg 5:59.0 18:35.5 63
66 Loughlin, Henry SR Freeport 5:59.1 18:35.9 64
67 Halladay, Chris SR Barrington RI 5:59.3 18:36.4 65
68 Aldrich, Alex SR Newfound Regional 5:59.4 18:36.7 66
69 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:59.9 18:38.4 67
70 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 6:00.0 18:38.7 68
71 Nobis, Rohan SR Hopkinton 6:00.4 18:39.8 69
72 cutts, matt SR Kearsarge 6:00.6 18:40.3 70
73 Kirkpatrick, Robert SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:00.7 18:40.8 71
74 Bolduc, Andrew SR Bow 6:00.8 18:41.1 72
75 Kramer, Ben SR Bow 6:01.0 18:41.7 73
76 Oppenheimer, Kyle SR Sanborn Regional 6:01.7 18:43.8 74
77 Bos, Drew SR Gilford 6:02.1 18:45.0 75
78 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.4 18:46.1 76
79 Chapman, Ben SR Ellsworth 6:03.2 18:48.6 77
80 Roper, Jeremiah SR Ellsworth 6:03.4 18:49.2 78
81 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 6:03.6 18:49.6 79
82 Singh, Kay SR Lebanon 6:03.7 18:50.1 80
83 Swan, Raleigh SR Cheverus ME 6:03.8 18:50.5 81
84 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 6:04.0 18:51.0 82
85 Meehan, Jake SR Trinity 6:04.2 18:51.5 83
86 McCauley, Sean SR Belmont 6:04.5 18:52.5 84
87 Climo, Chris SR Fryeburg 6:04.6 18:52.8 85
88 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 6:04.7 18:53.1 86
89 Conroy, Robert SR Conant 6:04.8 18:53.5 87
90 Prolman, Alex SR Campbell 6:04.9 18:53.9  
91 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 6:05.6 18:56.0 88
92 Plankey, Chris SR Newfound Regional 6:05.7 18:56.3 89
93 Hellum, Dakota SR Ellsworth 6:05.8 18:56.6 90
94 Murphy, Tyler SR Gilford 6:05.9 18:56.9 91
95 Batson, Brian SR Ellsworth 6:06.0 18:57.3 92
96 Ducharme, Dustin SR Trinity 6:06.1 18:57.6 93
97 Robichaud, Luke SR Belmont 6:06.3 18:58.1 94
98 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 6:06.4 18:58.3 95
99 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 6:06.5 18:58.8 96
100 Attorri, Dan SR Bow 6:07.2 19:01.1 97
101 Conaway, Will SR Barrington RI 6:08.3 19:04.3 98
102 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 6:09.0 19:06.6 99
103 Carver, Zander SR Middlebury 6:09.5 19:08.1 100
104 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 6:09.7 19:08.7 101
105 Sweet, Ben SR Freeport 6:10.2 19:10.4 102
106 McQueen, Robbie SR Barrington RI 6:10.4 19:10.8 103
107 Oldfield, Seth SR Foxcroft 6:10.7 19:11.9 104
108 StLaurent, Wayne SR Conant 6:10.8 19:12.3 105
109 Prince, Clark SR Fryeburg 6:12.0 19:16.0 106
110 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 6:15.7 19:27.3 107
111 St. Pierre, Joseph SR Bishop Brady 6:16.0 19:28.4 108
112 Bridges, Chris SR Foxcroft 6:16.1 19:28.6 109
113 Garrett, Alex SR Fryeburg 6:16.7 19:30.4 110
114 Hess, Jordan SR Orono 6:16.9 19:31.0 111
115 Haskell, James SR Newfound Regional 6:17.4 19:32.6 112
116 Almy, Amos SR Foxcroft 6:18.8 19:37.0 113
117 Carr, Chris SR Gilford 6:19.1 19:38.0 114
118 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:19.3 19:38.4 115
119 Hamilton, Chase SR Waynflete School 6:20.0 19:40.6 116
120 Essley, Anders SR Newmarket 6:20.4 19:41.9 117
121 Petri, Tony SR Middlebury 6:20.6 19:42.5 118
122 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 6:20.8 19:43.3 119
123 Day, Daniel SR Oyster River 6:20.9 19:43.6 120
124 Powers, Pat SR Belfast 6:21.0 19:43.8 121
125 Denoncour, Tim SR Hopkinton 6:21.2 19:44.4 122
126 Ryan, Tom SR Waynflete School 6:22.1 19:47.4 123
127 Thompson, Alex SR Freeport 6:22.9 19:49.9 124
128 Lentine, Steve SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:23.1 19:50.3 125
129 Flagg, JR SR Foxcroft 6:23.6 19:52.0 126
130 Moore, Teddy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23.8 19:52.5 127
131 Mitchell, William SR Bow 6:25.4 19:57.6 128
132 Steck, Zack SR Bow 6:26.2 19:59.9 129
133 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 6:26.8 20:02.0 130
134 Gray, Sam SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:27.7 20:04.7 131
135 Haselton, David SR Lebanon 6:29.4 20:10.0 132
136 Dobrowski, Luke SR Kearsarge 6:29.6 20:10.7 133
137 Meixell, Chris SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:29.9 20:11.6 134
138 Jablonski, Luke SR Kearsarge 6:30.1 20:12.3 135
139 Williams, Jeff SR Newfound Regional 6:30.7 20:14.0 136
140 Grimes, Caleb SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:30.8 20:14.3 137
141 Williams, kyle SR Newmarket 6:31.3 20:15.9 138
142 Dubie, Jacob SR Kearsarge 6:31.8 20:17.3 139
143 Carter, Josh SR Vergennes 6:32.0 20:17.9 140
144 Skold, Wesley SR Freeport 6:32.2 20:18.5 141
145 Lee, Spencer SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:32.4 20:19.2 142
146 Patterson, Taylor SR Fryeburg 6:32.6 20:20.0 143
147 Dannis, Conor SR Milford 6:33.2 20:21.8 144
148 Gaynor, Richard SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.4 20:25.4 145
149 Harrity, Emmett SR Orono 6:34.7 20:26.6 146
150 Haddow, Hamish SR Waynflete School 6:34.9 20:27.0 147
151 Snider, Jon SR Newmarket 6:35.3 20:28.4 148
152 Robinson, Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35.5 20:29.0 149
153 Cyphers, Josh SR Lebanon 6:35.7 20:29.6 150
154 Giveen, Luke SR Lebanon 6:35.8 20:29.8 151
155 Auger, Miles SR Newfound Regional 6:36.0 20:30.5 152
156 Manson, Hunter SR Derryfield 6:36.2 20:31.2 153
157 Reagan, Tom SR Waynflete School 6:36.8 20:33.1 154
158 Jones, Dan SR Kearsarge 6:36.9 20:33.4 155
159 Street, Andrew SR Fall Mountain 6:37.3 20:34.5 156
160 Kumpu, Adam SR Milford 6:37.4 20:34.7 157
161 Chanberlain, Jeremy SR Fall Mountain 6:37.6 20:35.6 158
162 Adams, Christian SR Gilford 6:37.7 20:35.9 159
163 Bryant, Stephan SR Campbell 6:37.8 20:36.1  
164 Hambleton, Scott SR Bishop Brady 6:38.0 20:36.7 160
165 Rochford, Michael SR Campbell 6:38.2 20:37.2  
166 Fanning, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.0 20:39.7 161
167 Hatch, Kyle SR Hopkinton 6:39.7 20:41.9 162
168 Pruter, Seth SR Conant 6:40.4 20:44.1 163
169 Drake, Collin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:40.7 20:45.2 164
170 Doyle, Lucas SR Gilford 6:41.1 20:46.2 165
171 Kelsey, Turner SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:42.3 20:50.2 166
172 Wiswell, Zach SR Newmarket 6:42.8 20:51.5 167
173 Rossner, tim SR Belfast 6:43.0 20:52.1 168
174 Jackman, Mitch SR Vergennes 6:43.2 20:52.9 169
175 McMorrow, Seamus SR Freeport 6:45.3 20:59.3 170
176 Manson, Fritz SR Derryfield 6:45.5 21:00.1 171
177 Naquis, Anando SR Waynflete School 6:46.6 21:03.3 172
178 Innis, Ben SR Orono 6:47.9 21:07.5 173
179 DeLeon, Dan SR Sanborn Regional 6:49.3 21:11.9 174
180 Scott, Gordon SR Gilford 6:49.6 21:12.8 175
181 Boucher, John SR Middlebury 6:50.6 21:16.0 176
182 Hill, Christian SR Gilford 6:50.9 21:16.8 177
183 Niles, Nate SR Waynflete School 6:51.0 21:17.0 178
184 McGlynn, Bryan SR Conant 6:51.1 21:17.5 179
185 Hayslip, Graham SR Belmont 6:51.3 21:18.0 180
186 Perryman, Christian SR Lebanon 6:52.9 21:23.1 181
187 Warren, Joe SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:54.3 21:27.5 182
188 Gray, Nathan SR Milford 6:54.5 21:27.8 183
189 Rose, Alec SR Orono 6:54.9 21:29.2 184
190 Malm, Cory SR Sanborn Regional 6:55.4 21:30.8 185
191 Dodge, Jackson SR Freeport 6:58.4 21:40.2 186
192 LeVeille, Mike SR Milford 6:59.4 21:43.2 187
193 Joselson, Nate SR Middlebury 7:00.2 21:45.6 188
194 Seagroves, Sam SR Bishop Brady 7:00.3 21:46.0 189
195 Ayres, Jessie SR Sanborn Regional 7:00.6 21:46.8 190
196 Klein, Schuyler SR Middlebury 7:02.2 21:52.0 191
197 Churchill, Victor SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:04.1 21:57.7 192
198 Astle, Joey SR Kearsarge 7:04.4 21:58.8 193
199 Nickerson, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 7:06.5 22:05.2 194
200 Hayes, Garrison SR Bishop Brady 7:06.9 22:06.6 195
201 Mansfield, Justin SR Pelham 7:08.2 22:10.5 196
202 Galloway, Miles SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:09.3 22:14.0 197
203 Riddinger, Mark SR Pelham 7:11.7 22:21.3 198
204 Kennedy, Garret SR Pelham 7:11.8 22:21.6 199
205 Sullivan, James SR Vergennes 7:12.1 22:22.7 200
206 Eckian, Clay SR Sanborn Regional 7:13.3 22:26.3 201
207 Watkins, John SR Milford 7:13.7 22:27.7 202
208 Niles, Halsey SR Waynflete School ME 7:15.1 22:32.0 203
209 Gaberseck, Drew SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:15.4 22:33.0 204
210 Donnelly, Declan SR Bishop Brady 7:16.2 22:35.4 205
211 Iannotti, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 7:16.6 22:36.7 206
212 Krahn, Karl SR Vergennes 7:17.6 22:39.7 207
213 Hanson, Tyler SR Sanborn Regional 7:17.9 22:40.7 208
214 Vadalia, Akash SR Derryfield 7:21.7 22:52.5 209
215 Oetinger, T. J. SR Bishop Brady 7:24.7 23:01.8 210
216 Moody, Nate SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:29.7 23:17.3 211
217 Baldassarre, Greg SR Derryfield 7:33.4 23:28.8 212
218 King, Derek SR Prospect Mountain 7:34.4 23:32.0 213
219 Brown, chris SR Belfast 7:38.7 23:45.4 214
220 Beaudoin, Brian SR Pelham 7:41.2 23:53.0 215
221 Kula, Travis SR Derryfield 7:42.2 23:56.0 216
222 Bogochow, Mike SR Pelham 7:45.9 24:07.8 217
223 Samuel, Gregory SR Bishop Brady 7:47.8 24:13.7 218
224 Methe, Wade SR Conant 7:49.6 24:19.1 219
225 Graham, Cody SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:50.2 24:21.0 220
226 Millhouse, Jay SR Milford 7:52.6 24:28.4 221
227 Knox, Jeff SR Belfast 7:54.6 24:34.6 222
228 knight, James SR Belfast 8:06.5 25:11.7 223
229 Molloy, Patrick SR Orono 8:06.8 25:12.7 224
230 Bungert, Zachariah SR Prospect Mountain 8:09.9 25:22.1 225
231 Dao, Andrew SR Freeport 8:14.1 25:35.4 226
232 Mercier, Matthew SR Pelham 8:22.9 26:02.6 227
233 Knezevic, Nathan SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:35.9 26:43.0 228
234 Konts, Chad SR Raymond 8:46.8 27:17.0  
235 Schmelzer, Ray SR Winnisquam 9:06.1 28:17.0  
236 Crawley, Ryan SR Prospect Mountain 9:07.4 28:21.0 229
237 Walker, Devin SR Derryfield 9:12.6 28:37.0 230
238 Howard, patrick SR Belfast 10:19.5 32:05.0 231
239 Mitchell, Jeremy SR Foxcroft 10:44.3 33:22.0 232
Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:06 20:49 80 9 10 17 20 24 33 63
2 1:47:00 21:24 133 15 23 30 31 34 100  
3 1:47:24 21:28 153 14 18 27 44 50 113 125
4 1:49:13 21:50 197 7 35 41 42 72 101  
5 1:49:03 21:48 198 6 26 37 60 69 70 80
6 1:50:23 22:04 223 22 32 49 55 65 112 121
7 1:50:08 22:01 232 12 13 57 62 88 102  
8 1:49:31 21:54 251 1 5 64 71 110 136 139
9 1:52:11 22:26 285 16 19 43 75 132 145  
10 1:52:34 22:30 293 8 38 56 93 98 111 114
11 1:53:11 22:38 302 25 46 54 61 116 142  
12 1:52:23 22:28 310 3 28 67 83 129 130  
13 1:53:43 22:44 320 39 51 68 78 84 103 120
14 1:54:23 22:52 332 36 52 58 89 97 122 124
15 1:53:50 22:46 334 4 40 79 85 126 153  
16 1:54:46 22:57 342 29 47 53 94 119    
17 1:53:45 22:45 355 2 66 76 77 134    
18 1:54:48 22:57 361 11 73 82 96 99 115  
19 1:59:54 23:58 485 21 91 109 127 137 140 157
20 2:01:49 24:21 490 45 87 92 108 158 159 162
21 2:02:55 24:35 521 48 74 95 150 154 155 160
22 2:13:55 26:47 552 59 81 86 161 165    
23 Ursuline Academy MA 2:04:37 24:55 592 90 104 117 133 148 149  
24 2:04:46 24:57 613 106 118 123 131 135 143 156
25 2:07:10 25:26 660 107 128 138 141 146 147 164
26 2:16:32 27:18 715 105 144 151 152 163    
Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12.6 19:17.9 1
2 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:17.6 19:33.4 2
3 Espy, Adele SR Waynflete School 6:18.7 19:36.6 3
4 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:27.5 20:04.1 4
5 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR Sant Bani 6:28.2 20:06.3  
6 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.9 20:14.5 5
7 Susla, Molly SR Freeport 6:32.3 20:18.9 6
8 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:33.1 20:21.5 7
9 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:35.0 20:27.4 8
10 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 6:35.6 20:29.2 9
11 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:35.7 20:29.5 10
12 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:36.4 20:31.8 11
13 Phillips, Erin SR Belmont 6:38.5 20:38.3  
14 Rubinoff, Liana SR McAuley 6:38.9 20:39.5 12
15 Mackenzie, Olivia SR McAuley 6:39.4 20:41.1 13
16 Partlow, Jessica SR Hopkinton 6:39.7 20:42.1 14
17 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:40.6 20:44.9 15
18 Atwood, Emily SR Fryeburg 6:42.2 20:49.8 16
19 Raffaele, Antoinette SR Coe-Brown 6:42.6 20:51.0 17
20 Nichols, Quinn SR Hopkinton 6:42.8 20:51.7 18
21 Miller, Grace SR Fryeburg 6:43.2 20:52.9 19
22 Nealey, Megan SR Belfast 6:46.1 21:01.9  
23 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:47.4 21:06.0 20
24 Morton, Lydia SR Lebanon 6:48.5 21:09.3 21
25 Swiatek, Michaela SR York 6:48.6 21:09.6 22
26 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:48.9 21:10.5 23
27 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 6:49.0 21:10.9 24
28 Hall, Rachel SR Greely 6:51.9 21:20.0 25
29 Davis, Caroline SR Freeport 6:53.2 21:23.8 26
30 Bartlett, Allison SR Hopkinton 6:53.4 21:24.6 27
31 Crain, Tess SR Waynflete School 6:53.8 21:25.7 28
32 Ross, Grady SR Middlebury 6:55.4 21:30.8 29
33 St. Laurent, Robyn SR Newmarket 6:57.3 21:36.6  
34 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:57.6 21:37.5 30
35 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:58.2 21:39.4 31
36 Farrel, Megan SR Prospect Mountain 6:58.6 21:40.7  
37 Carl, Molly SR York 6:59.7 21:44.0 32
38 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:59.8 21:44.4 33
39 Badamshania, Jenia SR Gilford 7:00.8 21:47.7  
40 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:01.2 21:48.8 34
41 Mazi, Hester SR Kearsarge 7:01.4 21:49.5 35
42 Trioa, Chloe SR Barrington 7:02.8 21:53.6 36
43 Berkemeyer, Kiera SR Freeport 7:03.1 21:54.7 37
44 Lokar, Ashton SR Bow 7:04.1 21:57.9 38
45 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 7:04.6 21:59.3 39
46 Clark, Amanda SR Milford 7:04.7 21:59.6 40
47 Newkirk, Jess SR Kearsarge 7:05.6 22:02.4 41
48 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 7:06.0 22:03.8 42
49 Staires, Mariah SR Fryeburg 7:06.3 22:04.6 43
50 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 7:06.4 22:04.8 44
51 O'Hearn, Allynne SR Pelham 7:06.6 22:05.6 45
52 Makynen, Emily SR Greely 7:08.5 22:11.6 46
53 Jordan, Lindsay SR Middlebury 7:08.7 22:12.1 47
54 Edwards, Julie SR Vergennes 7:10.2 22:16.9 48
55 Mayo-Smith, Leslie SR Sant Bani 7:10.9 22:18.8  
56 Boutin, Monique SR York 7:11.3 22:20.2 49
57 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 7:11.7 22:21.3 50
58 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 7:12.2 22:22.9 51
59 Quigley, Cara SR Barrington 7:13.0 22:25.6 52
60 Swift, Hilary SR Middlebury 7:13.7 22:27.5 53
61 Burgess, Isabel SR Greely 7:14.0 22:28.5 54
62 Goyetche, Reaha SR York 7:14.2 22:29.3 55
63 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:14.5 22:30.0 56
64 Duran, Laura SR McAuley 7:14.9 22:31.4 57
65 Morton, Sarah SR Barrington 7:15.1 22:32.0 58
66 Stevens, Elizabeth SR Bishop Ludden 7:15.3 22:32.7 59
67 Johnson, Bonnie SR Freeport 7:15.9 22:34.6 60
68 Hall, Allison SR Greely 7:16.0 22:34.9 61
69 Kenney, Macauley SR McAuley 7:16.8 22:37.3 62
70 Doane, Audrey SR Newfound Regional 7:17.2 22:38.6  
71 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 7:17.6 22:39.8 63
72 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17.8 22:40.3 64
73 Dean, Kirsten SR York 7:17.9 22:40.8 65
74 Calderan, Christina SR Mascenic Regional 7:18.1 22:41.3 66
75 Burke, Leah SR Derryfield 7:18.6 22:42.9  
76 Whitney, Holly SR Waynflete School 7:19.1 22:44.4 67
77 Telge, Kaitlyn SR Trinity 7:20.6 22:49.2 68
78 Goodrich, Andrea SR Freeport 7:21.5 22:52.0 69
79 Merrill, Lyndsay SR Freeport 7:22.1 22:53.8 70
80 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22.4 22:54.6 71
81 McLoughin, Kate SR Kearsarge 7:23.1 22:56.8 72
82 Trow, Megan SR Fall Mountain 7:23.3 22:57.3 73
83 Cook, avery SR Vergennes VT 7:23.4 22:57.8 74
84 Hannes, Susan SR Fryeburg 7:23.6 22:58.3 75
85 Jones, Brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:23.9 22:59.3 76
86 Kingston, Becka SR Mascenic Regional 7:24.6 23:01.6 77
87 Parodi, Eileen SR Trinity 7:24.9 23:02.5 78
88 Nealey, Jillian SR Belfast 7:26.3 23:06.7  
89 Sebas, Cassie SR Milford 7:27.5 23:10.4 79
90 Strickland, Hannah SR Freeport 7:28.7 23:14.1 80
91 Curry, Jesssica SR Bishop Ludden 7:30.0 23:18.3 81
92 Forrest, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:32.8 23:26.8 82
93 Iyer-harnandez, Edith SR Waynflete School 7:33.2 23:28.1 83
94 Feliz, Kiara SR Trinity 7:33.7 23:29.7 84
95 Lai, Molly SR Milford 7:33.8 23:30.2 85
96 Harrington, Elizabeth SR Bishop Ludden 7:36.1 23:37.4 86
97 Martins, Stephanie SR Pelham 7:36.4 23:38.1 87
98 Fecteau, Katherine SR McAuley 7:36.8 23:39.5 88
99 Pearson, Bianca SR Barrington 7:36.9 23:39.8 89
100 Kroll, Elise SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:37.6 23:41.9 90
101 Mansell, Randi SR Lebanon 7:37.8 23:42.5 91
102 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 7:38.3 23:43.9 92
103 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:38.9 23:45.8 93
104 O'Reilly, Olivia SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:39.0 23:46.2  
105 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:40.0 23:49.3  
106 Powers, Gretchen SR Middlebury 7:40.1 23:49.5 94
107 Watkins, Ellen SR Vergennes 7:40.4 23:50.6 95
108 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 7:40.7 23:51.4 96
109 Weber, Andrea SR Barrington 7:41.1 23:52.9 97
110 Marceau, Natalie SR Belfast 7:41.3 23:53.3  
111 Holmes, Abigail SR Bow 7:41.5 23:54.0 98
112 Weick, Alisha SR Fall Mountain 7:43.9 24:01.4 99
113 Pagnotta, Brooke SR Oyster River 7:44.4 24:03.1 100
114 Coffey, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:45.0 24:04.8 101
115 Honan, Nellie SR McAuley 7:45.7 24:07.0 102
116 Siemiesz, Emily SR Trinity 7:45.9 24:07.7 103
117 Nadeau, Alison SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:47.0 24:11.2 104
118 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 7:47.2 24:11.9  
119 Davison, Anne SR Orono 7:47.4 24:12.3 105
120 Rounds, Annie SR Bishop Brady 7:47.6 24:12.9 106
121 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:47.8 24:13.5 107
122 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:48.3 24:15.2 108
123 Mortenson, Ashley SR Lebanon 7:48.7 24:16.5 109
124 Ells, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:51.2 24:24.2 110
125 Lynn, Marissa SR Bow 7:52.2 24:27.3 111
126 Vallee, Kylie SR York 7:52.4 24:27.8 112
127 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 7:52.4 24:28.0 113
128 Lucas, Marissa SR Bow 7:53.0 24:29.8 114
129 St. Pierre, Melani SR Fall Mountain 7:53.5 24:31.2 115
130 Norton, Emily SR Greely 7:55.1 24:36.2 116
131 Angeles, Kristina SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:56.7 24:41.3 117
132 Grennen, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:57.5 24:43.7 118
133 Ross, Cailin SR Middlebury 7:58.6 24:47.0 119
134 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 7:59.9 24:51.3 120
135 Swanson, Glenn SR York 8:00.3 24:52.3 121
136 Wilhelm, Katherine SR Barrington 8:00.5 24:53.1 122
137 Nute, Sarah SR Bishop Brady 8:01.5 24:56.1 123
138 Stachelek, Katelyn SR Barrington 8:01.9 24:57.5 124
139 Grise, Ali SR Hopkinton 8:02.7 25:00.0 125
140 Knowles, Danielle SR Milford 8:04.8 25:06.4 126
141 White, Nichole SR Lebanon 8:04.9 25:06.8 127
142 Floyd, Emily SR Campbell 8:05.4 25:08.2 128
143 Goldsmith, Haley SR Waynflete School 8:05.7 25:09.3 129
144 hamilton, Rachel SR Waynflete School 8:07.9 25:16.0 130
145 Ducharme, Chantel SR Bishop Brady 8:09.6 25:21.3 131
146 Caffrey, Jennie SR Fryeburg 8:11.1 25:25.9 132
147 Keefe, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:11.6 25:27.4 133
148 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 8:12.5 25:30.5 134
149 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 8:13.4 25:33.2 135
150 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:14.7 25:37.3 136
151 Nelson, Andi SR Lebanon 8:15.6 25:39.8 137
152 Reid, Kara SR Campbell 8:16.0 25:41.2 138
153 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:16.7 25:43.3 139
154 Strong, Stephanie SR Lebanon 8:17.0 25:44.3 140
155 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:17.4 25:45.6 141
156 Zuckerman, Elizabeth SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:18.1 25:47.7  
157 Seavey, Jenn SR Greely 8:18.6 25:49.3 142
158 Blackford, Alexi SR Bishop Brady 8:21.2 25:57.4 143
159 Arabadjis, Sophie SR Orono 8:21.6 25:58.6 144
160 de Bruyn Kops, Christina SR Derryfield 8:25.6 26:11.1  
161 Bartlett, Orie SR Fryeburg 8:27.7 26:17.7 145
162 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 8:29.2 26:22.2 146
163 Davis, Shelby SR Campbell 8:31.5 26:29.3 147
164 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:33.6 26:36.0 148
165 Cross, Lauren SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:33.9 26:37.0  
166 Sullivan, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:35.3 26:41.3 149
167 Hamilton, Lily SR Vergennes 8:36.1 26:43.8 150
168 Landis, Greta SR Orono 8:36.7 26:45.6 151
169 Doerfler, Leila SR Orono 8:37.3 26:47.6 152
170 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:37.8 26:49.1 153
171 Pearce, Jesse SR Winnisquam 8:40.1 26:56.0  
172 Harris, Alex SR Vergennes VT 8:43.4 27:06.3 154
173 Hinkens, Emma SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:45.9 27:14.2  
174 Hamilton, Izzy SR Vergennes 8:49.3 27:24.6 155
175 Leeming, Caroline SR Bishop Brady 8:49.8 27:26.1 156
176 Gribbell, Laura SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:52.2 27:33.8  
177 Lynd, Hilary SR Lebanon 9:01.0 28:01.0 157
178 O'Hearn, Emily SR Pelham 9:02.8 28:06.8 158
179 Fox, Sarah SR Sant Bani 9:18.3 28:54.8  
180 Goss, Ellisse SR Pelham 9:21.3 29:04.1 159
181 Morgan, Audrey SR Derryfield 9:30.1 29:31.5  
182 Luchini, Sarah SR Ellsworth 9:32.4 29:38.5  
183 Bernatas, Kate SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:33.6 29:42.3  
184 Place, Heather SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:34.9 29:46.3  
185 Varney, Christina SR Prospect Mountain 9:39.8 30:01.8  
186 Robinson, Julia SR Vergennes 9:40.6 30:04.1 160
187 Beaudoin, Brenna SR Bishop Ludden 9:41.2 30:05.9 161
188 Johnston, Ashley SR Foxcroft 9:44.1 30:15.1  
189 Lapierre, Alex SR Pelham 9:52.6 30:41.3 162
190 McDermott, Amelia SR Foxcroft 10:10.4 31:36.7  
191 Moody, Heather SR Orono 10:33.7 32:49.0 163
192 Manseau, Courtney SR Winnisquam 10:38.2 33:03.0  
193 Pearsall, Jillian SR Foxcroft 10:51.1 33:43.0  
194 Weis, Becky SR Campbell 10:58.1 34:05.0 164
195 Leahy, Madeline SR Bishop Ludden 11:03.6 34:22.0 165
196 Barbaresi, Cristina SR Newmarket 11:12.9 34:51.0  
197 Gage, Katie SR Prospect Mountain 11:21.6 35:18.0  
198 Fennimore, Fanny SR Belfast 11:44.5 36:29.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Nike Elite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:47 19:09 37 2 3 4 11 17 25 49
2 1:37:56 19:35 56 1 8 14 15 18 31 48
3 1:41:02 20:12 96 7 12 13 24 40 45 69
4 1:43:40 20:44 138 9 28 32 34 35 43 47
5 1:44:52 20:58 159 19 22 37 39 42 46 54
6 1:44:43 20:56 165 20 23 30 41 51 57  
7 1:45:33 21:06 182 10 29 36 52 55 59 64
8 1:45:55 21:11 182 6 26 27 60 63 71 73
9 1:46:20 21:16 193 16 33 38 50 56 58 65
10 1:50:46 22:09 234 5 21 66 68 74 75  
11 1:52:00 22:24 287 44 53 61 62 67 70 72
Girls 5k Run CC Nike Elite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Georgia SR Hanover 5:52.6 18:15.7 1
2 Pezzulo, Molly SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:55.5 18:24.7 2
3 Roecker, Sam SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:58.9 18:35.1 3
4 Gregory, Meaghan SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:03.5 18:49.4 4
5 Weaver, Caroline SR South Burlington 6:05.8 18:56.7 5
6 Banaian, Holly SR Manchester Memorial 6:12.5 19:17.6 6
7 Mitchell, Kristin SR Glastonbury CT 6:13.9 19:21.7 7
8 Black, Bridgette SR Hanover 6:16.6 19:30.1 8
9 Trujillo, Aryon SR Pinkerton 6:19.8 19:40.0 9
10 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:19.9 19:40.4 10
11 Stalker, Rachel SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:22.7 19:49.2 11
12 Crevoiserat, Lindsay SR Glastonbury 6:23.3 19:51.0 12
13 Vogel, Christine SR Glastonbury CT 6:25.1 19:56.5 13
14 Rodriguez, Grace SR Hanover 6:25.4 19:57.4 14
15 Brown, Cate SR Hanover 6:26.2 20:00.0 15
16 Smith, Emily SR Essex VT 6:28.5 20:07.1 16
17 Brown, Martha SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:29.2 20:09.5 17
18 Taylor, Beth SR Hanover 6:30.5 20:13.5 18
19 Attwood, Emily SR Cape Elizabeth 6:31.6 20:16.7 19
20 Barton, Kelsey SR Champlain Valley 6:33.0 20:21.1 20
21 Schwab, Layne SR South Burlington 6:33.4 20:22.4 21
22 Stressenger, Marita SR Cape Elizabeth 6:35.2 20:28.0 22
23 Carpenter, Caroline SR Champlain Valley 6:35.5 20:29.1 23
24 Harris, Emily SR Glastonbury CT 6:36.2 20:31.1 24
25 Cameron, Larene SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:36.8 20:33.0 25
26 Brewster, Khrysta SR Manchester Memorial 6:38.6 20:38.4 26
27 Dussault, Jacquelyn SR Manchester Memorial 6:39.0 20:39.8 27
28 Lane, Allie SR Pinkerton 6:39.2 20:40.5 28
29 Conway, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:40.2 20:43.5 29
30 Barnes, Ali SR Champlain Valley 6:40.4 20:44.3 30
31 Donohue, Meg SR Hanover 6:42.1 20:49.4 31
32 Titus, Sarah SR Pinkerton 6:43.8 20:54.7 32
33 Lane, Sylvana SR Essex 6:45.2 20:59.2 33
34 McLaughlin, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:49.1 21:11.3 34
35 Schindler, Leanne SR Pinkerton 6:50.0 21:14.0 35
36 Dow, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:51.7 21:19.3 36
37 Gross, Erin SR Cape Elizabeth 6:51.9 21:19.9 37
38 Norris, Lindsay SR Essex 6:52.5 21:21.8 38
39 Barton, Kelsey SR Cape Elizabeth 6:52.6 21:22.1 39
40 Freeland, Charlotte SR Glastonbury 6:52.8 21:22.6 40
41 Farley, Virginia SR Champlain Valley 6:53.4 21:24.6 41
42 Nichols, Rachel SR Cape Elizabeth 6:53.9 21:26.1 42
43 Shuffleton, Lauren SR Pinkerton 6:54.0 21:26.4 43
44 Demarest, Leah SR Souhegan 6:54.6 21:28.2 44
45 MacEwen, Emily SR Glastonbury CT 6:54.8 21:28.8 45
46 Doss, Hannah SR Cape Elizabeth 6:55.6 21:31.3 46
47 Mayhew, Caitlin SR Pinkerton 6:57.2 21:36.2 47
48 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:58.7 21:41.0 48
49 Herkenham, Carolyn SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:59.2 21:42.5 49
50 Ramsey, Katherine SR Essex 6:59.7 21:44.1 50
51 Jackson, Erin SR Champlain Valley 7:00.0 21:45.1 51
52 Ashby, Lauren SR Manchester Central 7:00.1 21:45.4 52
53 Ruddock, Emma SR Souhegan 7:02.2 21:52.0 53
54 Hatton, Erin SR Cape Elizabeth 7:05.5 22:02.0 54
55 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:06.5 22:05.4 55
56 Kittell, Danielle SR Essex 7:07.5 22:08.4 56
57 Frisbie, Danika SR Champlain Valley 7:11.1 22:19.4 57
58 Guthrie, Anna SR Essex 7:11.1 22:19.6 58
59 McQuade, Melanie SR Manchester Central 7:14.4 22:29.9 59
60 Fredette, Renee SR Manchester Memorial 7:15.0 22:31.8 60
61 Archer, Sarah SR Souhegan 7:15.7 22:33.8 61
62 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 7:16.6 22:36.6 62
63 Kearsley, Stephanie SR Manchester Memorial 7:20.2 22:47.9 63
64 Gibbons, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:20.6 22:49.1 64
65 Judge, Lindsey SR Essex 7:28.9 23:14.8 65
66 Yandow, Meghan SR South Burlington 7:30.6 23:20.1 66
67 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 7:33.7 23:29.8 67
68 Travis, Becky SR South Burlington 7:35.2 23:34.5 68
69 Flock, Kaleigh SR Glastonbury 7:35.8 23:36.4 69
70 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 7:40.8 23:51.7 70
71 Douville, Kelsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:40.9 23:52.2 71
72 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 7:46.0 24:07.9 72
73 Trudel, Aimee SR Manchester Memorial 7:49.1 24:17.7 73
74 Ogilvie, Samantha SR South Burlington 7:54.0 24:32.9 74
75 Smith, Alexandra SR South Burlington 8:00.1 24:51.7 75
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:10 12:26 74 7 13 14 17 23 26 58
2 1:02:14 12:26 103 1 2 10 44 46 49 55
3 1:03:39 12:43 129 6 18 30 33 42 52 64
4 1:03:56 12:47 148 9 20 22 27 70    
5 1:03:45 12:45 161 3 5 35 51 67 78 82
6 1:05:43 13:08 231 8 16 29 83 95    
7 1:05:53 13:10 254 4 31 60 75 84 98 109
8 1:06:38 13:19 254 21 25 36 73 99 104 123
9 1:06:11 13:14 258 12 34 38 86 88 96 97
10 1:06:44 13:20 278 45 54 56 61 62 72  
11 1:07:11 13:26 303 15 65 66 76 81 121 130
12 1:07:15 13:27 315 11 63 77 79 85 102 119
13 1:09:06 13:49 329 24 28 50 111 116 129  
14 1:08:52 13:46 342 41 43 53 93 112 127 128
15 1:12:41 14:32 359 37 40 47 101 134    
16 1:10:07 14:01 374 19 57 68 110 120 133  
17 1:10:18 14:03 419 39 80 87 105 108    
18 1:09:59 13:59 420 59 69 89 90 113 114  
19 1:12:02 14:24 451 32 92 100 103 124 131  
20 1:14:35 14:55 500 48 94 107 125 126    
21 1:17:08 15:25 525 71 91 106 122 135    
22 1:17:13 15:26 556 74 115 117 118 132    
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lewis, Josh SR Pinkerton 5:37.6 11:49.0 1
2 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:37.8 11:49.3 2
3 Collins, Shayne SR Mansfield 5:37.9 11:49.5 3
4 Mercurio, Matthew SR La Salle Academy 5:40.4 11:54.8 4
5 Cole, Joe SR Mansfield 5:45.4 12:05.3 5
6 Walsh, Ryan SR Bishop Hendricken 5:45.7 12:06.0 6
7 Terwilliger, Jack SR Cheverus ME 5:46.0 12:06.5  
8 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:46.4 12:07.3  
9 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:46.7 12:08.0 7
10 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:46.9 12:08.3 8
11 Cathcart, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:47.1 12:08.8 9
12 Sapienza, Alfred SR Manchester Memorial 5:47.7 12:10.1  
13 MacIsaac, Colin SR Pinkerton 5:48.7 12:12.3 10
14 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:49.0 12:12.9 11
15 Moore, Camden SR Dover 5:51.2 12:17.4  
16 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 5:52.4 12:20.0 12
17 Dow, Timothy SR Manchester Central 5:53.0 12:21.2 13
18 Guay, Dillon SR Manchester Central 5:54.4 12:24.3 14
19 Eastman, Seth SR Fryeburg 5:54.6 12:24.7  
20 Husousky, Connor SR Bishop Guertin 5:55.0 12:25.5 15
21 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:57.6 12:30.9 16
22 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:58.8 12:33.4  
23 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 5:59.3 12:34.5 17
24 Senra, Nick SR Bishop Hendricken 6:00.1 12:36.1 18
25 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 6:00.5 12:37.0 19
26 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 6:00.7 12:37.5  
27 Ronketty, Thomas SR Nashua South 6:01.5 12:39.1 20
28 Jennings, Max SR Freeport 6:01.7 12:39.5 21
29 Black - Ingersoll, Camden SR Concord 6:01.9 12:39.9  
30 Merritt, Travis SR Nashua South 6:02.2 12:40.5 22
31 Regan, Connor SR Greely 6:02.5 12:41.1  
32 Humphries, Sam SR Greely 6:02.9 12:42.1  
33 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 6:03.1 12:42.4 23
34 Royer, J.J. SR South Burlington 6:03.2 12:42.7 24
35 Teune, Brian SR Concord 6:04.0 12:44.2  
36 Day, Griffen SR Freeport 6:04.2 12:44.8 25
37 Brown, Nicholas SR Manchester Central 6:04.4 12:45.3 26
38 Knickerbocker, Spencer SR Brattleboro 6:05.8 12:48.2  
39 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:06.7 12:50.0 27
40 Solomon, Matt SR South Burlington 6:07.5 12:51.6 28
41 Smith, Ben SR Londonderry 6:07.6 12:51.9 29
42 Sakovits, Andy SR Bishop Hendricken 6:07.7 12:52.1 30
43 Phayre, Sean SR La Salle Academy 6:07.9 12:52.5 31
44 Cook, Mitch SR Merrimack 6:08.2 12:53.2  
45 Stephenson, Lyle SR Ellsworth 6:08.7 12:54.3 32
46 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 6:09.2 12:55.3  
47 Manning, Drew SR Bishop Hendricken 6:09.8 12:56.5 33
48 Worrall, Tucker SR Exeter 6:10.2 12:57.3 34
49 Auger, Kristopher SR Merrimack 6:10.7 12:58.5  
50 Maslin, Greg SR Mansfield 6:11.0 12:59.1 35
51 Wade, Bennett SR Freeport 6:11.2 12:59.4 36
52 Swan, Colin SR Cheverus ME 6:11.6 13:00.2  
53 Sweatt, Jacob SR Goffstown 6:11.7 13:00.6  
54 Oliver, Cody SR Ponaganset 6:11.9 13:01.0  
55 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:12.2 13:01.6 37
56 Goddard, Tyler SR Exeter 6:12.4 13:02.1 38
57 Tuller, Bryan SR Fall Mountain 6:12.6 13:02.3 39
58 Knowles, Angus SR Timberlane 6:12.7 13:02.5  
59 Smith, Eric SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13.1 13:03.4 40
60 Szot, John SR Keene 6:13.3 13:04.0 41
61 Peake, Max SR Timberlane 6:14.1 13:05.5  
62 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 6:15.0 13:07.5  
63 Pederazani, Tommy SR Bishop Hendricken 6:15.7 13:09.0 42
64 Mann, Mason SR Keene 6:16.3 13:10.3 43
65 Trujillo, Joseph SR Pinkerton 6:16.7 13:10.9 44
66 Benecke, Nick SR Nashua North 6:16.8 13:11.2 45
67 Goff, Philip SR Pinkerton 6:17.7 13:13.1 46
68 Naylor, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:18.3 13:14.4 47
69 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:18.9 13:15.6  
70 Guinee, Tim SR Malden Catholic 6:19.0 13:15.9 48
71 Robinson, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:19.3 13:16.4 49
72 McGarry, Ethan SR Merrimack 6:19.5 13:16.8  
73 Pecor, Conor SR South Burlington 6:19.6 13:17.0 50
74 McKinnon, Ryan SR Mansfield 6:19.8 13:17.4 51
75 Meehan, Ryan SR Bishop Hendricken 6:20.0 13:17.9 52
76 Reed, Sam SR Keene 6:20.3 13:18.5 53
77 Peterson, Will SR Essex 6:20.5 13:19.0  
78 McQuaid, Doug SR Nashua North 6:20.7 13:19.4 54
79 Waterhouse, Brian SR Pinkerton 6:22.3 13:22.8 55
80 Richards, Dominic SR Nashua North 6:22.5 13:23.3 56
81 Arenberg, Max SR Berlin 6:22.8 13:23.8 57
82 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 6:22.9 13:24.1 58
83 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 6:23.1 13:24.4 59
84 McKivergan, Daniel SR La Salle Academy 6:23.3 13:24.8 60
85 McQuaid, Gordon SR Nashua North 6:23.4 13:25.1 61
86 Robertson, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:23.8 13:26.0 62
87 Graham, Pat SR Coe-Brown 6:24.1 13:26.6 63
88 johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack 6:24.6 13:27.6  
89 Martino, Gabe SR Bishop Hendricken 6:24.8 13:28.1 64
90 Conant, Craig SR Alvirne 6:25.1 13:28.6  
91 Shupe, Nick SR Concord 6:25.2 13:28.9  
92 Hoehl, Bert SR Essex 6:25.8 13:30.2  
93 Lablond, Greg SR John Stark 6:26.3 13:31.2  
94 Lynch, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:26.5 13:31.6 65
95 Jerome, Patrick SR Cheverus ME 6:27.0 13:32.7  
96 Krzeminski, Lance SR Bishop Guertin 6:27.2 13:33.2 66
97 Armstrong, Alec SR Mansfield 6:27.8 13:34.3 67
98 Gonthier, Nick SR John Stark 6:28.8 13:36.5  
99 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 6:29.2 13:37.2 68
100 Karls, Matt SR Kearsarge 6:29.4 13:37.8 69
101 Shaheen, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:29.8 13:38.4 70
102 Hutchins, Eric SR Salem 6:30.1 13:39.1  
103 Foss, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.6 13:40.1 71
104 Wall, Devin SR Nashua North 6:30.9 13:40.9 72
105 DUNBAR, PAT SR East Lyme 6:31.3 13:41.7  
106 Boucher, Miles SR Freeport 6:32.3 13:43.7 73
107 Nevin, Willei SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.8 13:44.7  
108 Rousseau, Jr., Paul SR Alvirne 6:33.0 13:45.2  
109 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:33.3 13:45.9 74
110 Amendolara, Matthew SR La Salle Academy 6:33.7 13:46.7 75
111 Blouin, Jeromy SR Conant 6:34.2 13:47.7  
112 Fokas, Mitch SR Bishop Guertin 6:35.1 13:49.6 76
113 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:35.2 13:50.0 77
114 Jean, Dan SR Mansfield 6:35.4 13:50.2 78
115 Rose, Mike SR Coe-Brown 6:35.5 13:50.5 79
116 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:35.7 13:51.0 80
117 Perez, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:36.1 13:51.8 81
118 Adams, Joe SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:36.8 13:53.1  
119 Makie, Dan SR Mansfield 6:37.1 13:53.8 82
120 Haddad, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:37.3 13:54.3 83
121 Squatrito, Joshua SR La Salle Academy 6:37.5 13:54.8 84
122 Tukey, Paul SR Greely 6:37.7 13:55.0  
123 Harju, Billy SR Coe-Brown 6:37.8 13:55.3 85
124 Evans, Justin SR Exeter 6:38.1 13:55.9 86
125 Graboski, Alec SR Fall Mountain 6:38.3 13:56.3 87
126 Roffey, Cameron SR Exeter 6:38.4 13:56.5 88
127 Steverson, Ben SR Kearsarge 6:38.5 13:56.8 89
128 Williams, Jesse SR Kearsarge 6:38.7 13:57.2 90
129 Lewes, Jack SR Con-Val 6:38.9 13:57.7  
130 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.2 13:58.3 91
131 Mayeux, Zac SR Portsmouth 6:40.0 13:59.9  
132 Bowden, Josh SR Ellsworth 6:40.5 14:01.0 92
133 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 6:40.8 14:01.7  
134 Johnson, Harrison SR Brattleboro 6:41.8 14:03.7  
135 Titus, Nick SR Bow 6:42.1 14:04.3  
136 Blakely, Sam SR Essex 6:42.7 14:05.7  
137 Bewley, Jon SR Bow 6:44.0 14:08.3  
138 Gregoire, Nathan SR Ludlow 6:44.9 14:10.3  
139 Bolster, Chris SR Brattleboro 6:46.1 14:12.7  
140 Kolkin, Nick SR North Yarmouth Academy 6:46.6 14:13.7  
141 Robinson, Paul SR Orono 6:47.8 14:16.3  
142 Caldwell, Bryce SR Keene 6:48.1 14:17.0 93
143 Duff, Bill SR Malden Catholic 6:48.7 14:18.2 94
144 Lasocki, Chris SR Londonderry 6:49.0 14:18.8 95
145 Dziemian, Nick SR Trinity 6:49.1 14:19.1  
146 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:49.7 14:20.3  
147 Ely, Ethan SR Pelham 6:50.8 14:22.6  
148 Lomonte, Alex SR Exeter 6:51.4 14:23.9 96
149 Smaldone, colton SR Exeter 6:51.7 14:24.5 97
150 Coletta, John SR La Salle Academy 6:51.8 14:24.8 98
151 Alfano, Peter SR Salem 6:52.6 14:26.4  
152 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 6:53.3 14:28.0  
153 Solter, Chris SR Fryeburg 6:53.6 14:28.5  
154 Noyes, Alex SR Timberlane 6:53.8 14:28.9  
155 Raab, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:54.1 14:29.6  
156 Veroneau, Joe SR Waynflete School 6:54.5 14:30.4  
157 Creasy, Matt SR Freeport 6:54.8 14:31.0 99
158 Entrekin, Bradley SR Goffstown 6:55.2 14:31.9  
159 Entwhisle, Noah SR Ellsworth 6:55.4 14:32.2 100
160 Kayata, Jason SR Dover 6:55.7 14:33.0  
161 Roberts, Alexander SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55.9 14:33.3 101
162 Nogueira, Daniel SR Ludlow 6:56.1 14:33.8  
163 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 6:56.8 14:35.2 102
164 Wilder, Blake SR Ellsworth 6:57.3 14:36.3 103
165 Heslin, Kyle SR Manchester West 6:57.9 14:37.4  
166 Lehmer, Charlie SR Freeport 6:58.1 14:38.0 104
167 Sansoucie, Seth SR Pembroke 6:58.4 14:38.6  
168 Gurnee, Tim SR South Portland ME 6:59.5 14:40.9  
169 Morin, Joe SR Salem 6:59.9 14:41.7  
170 Allen, Eric SR Fall Mountain 7:00.6 14:43.1 105
171 Lambert, Mark SR Salem 7:00.7 14:43.4  
172 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.9 14:43.9 106
173 Woonton, Mark SR Pelham 7:01.1 14:44.4  
174 Celona, Robert SR Malden Catholic 7:01.6 14:45.2 107
175 Perry, Brian SR Fall Mountain 7:02.1 14:46.4 108
176 Vendetti, Joseph SR La Salle Academy 7:03.0 14:48.2 109
177 Batista, Justin SR Ludlow 7:04.6 14:51.5  
178 Bailey, Nick SR Gilford 7:05.2 14:52.8  
179 Eustis, Jake SR Greely 7:05.7 14:54.0  
180 Donaldson, Zach SR Berlin 7:05.9 14:54.3 110
181 Vayda, Peter SR South Burlington 7:06.2 14:55.0 111
182 Ickes, Zachary SR Trinity 7:07.5 14:57.7  
183 St.Laurent, Matt SR Conant 7:08.9 15:00.6  
184 Gauss, Zak SR Pembroke 7:09.4 15:01.6  
185 Rivera, Ryan SR Keene 7:10.0 15:03.0 112
186 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 7:10.3 15:03.7 113
187 Deschamps, Nick SR Kearsarge 7:10.7 15:04.4 114
188 MacInnis, Brendan SR Alvirne 7:11.2 15:05.5  
189 Costello, Cameron SR Pelham 7:12.4 15:07.9  
190 Southworth, Andy SR Oyster River 7:15.8 15:15.2 115
191 Forbes, Chris SR Concord 7:17.0 15:17.7  
192 Pyer, Clay SR Lebanon 7:18.3 15:20.4  
193 Hanson, Dale SR South Burlington 7:18.5 15:20.7 116
194 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 7:18.6 15:21.0 117
195 Despres, Isaac SR Conant 7:20.7 15:25.5  
196 Lee, Bill SR Manchester 7:21.1 15:26.2  
197 Hampson, Joe SR Con-Val 7:21.2 15:26.5  
198 Palfi, Peter SR Oyster River 7:22.1 15:28.3 118
199 Mohammed, Arman SR South Portland ME 7:23.7 15:31.7  
200 Porcella, Nick SR Coe-Brown 7:24.7 15:33.9 119
201 Hawkins, Elijah SR Berlin 7:25.5 15:35.4 120
202 DiCesare, Chriss SR Bishop Guertin 7:26.1 15:36.8 121
203 Wadleigh, Brian SR Winnisquam 7:26.7 15:38.0  
204 Saunders, Ian SR Lebanon 7:27.4 15:39.5  
205 Garcia, Colin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.8 15:40.4 122
206 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 7:30.4 15:45.7  
207 Griffin, Thomas SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:30.8 15:46.6  
208 O'Donnell, Connor SR Freeport 7:31.5 15:48.0 123
209 Toothaker, Adam SR Ellsworth 7:36.7 15:59.1 124
210 Chagnon, Nate SR Pembroke 7:39.7 16:05.4  
211 Bruning, Mike SR Newfound Regional 7:40.3 16:06.5  
212 Mosey, Connor SR Malden Catholic 7:40.7 16:07.4 125
213 Giso, Mike SR Malden Catholic 7:41.6 16:09.2 126
214 Lancaster, Jay SR Newmarket 7:42.9 16:12.0  
215 Jablonski, Dominic SR Keene 7:43.1 16:12.4 127
216 MacKinnon, Jason SR Winnisquam 7:44.0 16:14.4  
217 Kelsey, Alden SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:45.8 16:18.1  
218 Pereira, Zach SR Gilford 7:47.8 16:22.2  
219 sobel, Eli SR Waynflete School 7:51.8 16:30.8  
220 Heneghan, Tim SR Keene 7:52.8 16:32.8 128
221 Seipke, Jean-Luk SR South Burlington 7:54.0 16:35.4 129
222 McDaneld, Alex SR Ludlow 8:06.2 17:01.0  
223 Durgin, Tyler SR Newfound Regional 8:08.6 17:06.1  
224 Hall, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 8:11.3 17:11.6 130
225 Crossman, Raymond SR Ellsworth 8:12.6 17:14.4 131
226 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 8:16.8 17:23.2 132
227 Pelletier, Paul SR Berlin 8:19.5 17:29.0 133
228 Carton, Ben SR Pelham 8:23.0 17:36.3  
229 sobel, Max SR Waynflete School 8:45.4 18:23.3  
230 Silverman, Alex SR Con-Val 8:47.5 18:27.6  
231 Hawkins, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 8:57.8 18:49.3 134
232 Cerilli, Wyatt SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:05.7 19:05.9 135
233 Belle-Ilse, Robert SR Fryeburg 9:28.8 19:54.3  
234 Benoit, Andrew SR Souhegan 10:00.6 21:01.1  
235 Barksdale, John SR Merrimack Valley 10:03.4 21:07.1  
236 Pounds, David SR Trinity 10:04.2 21:08.7  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:53 17:46 44 1 6 8 14 15 24 26
2 1:29:06 17:49 56 2 3 13 17 21 27 32
3 1:31:32 18:18 134 4 16 30 35 49 58 76
4 1:31:37 18:19 136 5 7 31 39 54 67 78
5 Cheverus ME 1:33:44 18:44 246 18 19 23 80 106 121 178
6 1:35:10 19:02 284 33 40 68 70 73 104  
7 1:34:43 18:56 289 25 29 36 50 149 177 186
8 1:35:33 19:06 321 12 44 65 84 116 144 215
9 1:35:25 19:05 352 20 22 37 126 147 190  
10 Barrington RI 1:36:19 19:15 360 11 51 93 102 103 108 179
11 1:36:38 19:19 385 34 53 60 66 172 236  
12 1:37:41 19:32 417 57 62 90 101 107 117 205
13 1:36:32 19:18 444 9 10 69 154 202 253  
14 1:38:11 19:38 447 52 86 91 100 118 136 148
15 1:39:13 19:50 506 77 83 89 127 130 237 239
16 1:38:58 19:47 518 63 64 95 98 198    
17 1:39:16 19:51 532 56 75 113 119 169 189 230
18 1:39:21 19:52 538 59 99 110 133 137 141 156
19 1:39:32 19:54 559 46 79 82 160 192 209 290
20 Fitch Sr. CT 1:39:32 19:54 572 42 55 125 157 193 262 342
21 1:39:45 19:57 584 28 88 128 129 211    
22 1:39:59 19:59 602 41 109 114 143 195 246  
23 1:40:13 20:02 612 71 74 85 181 201 210 222
24 1:40:54 20:10 673 43 132 140 145 213 294 311
25 1:40:58 20:11 681 48 87 165 185 196 272 309
26 1:41:53 20:22 749 38 94 134 234 249 297 318
27 1:42:31 20:30 785 97 152 161 184 191 206 248
28 1:43:30 20:42 811 81 105 120 241 264 280 299
29 1:43:50 20:46 843 111 131 151 182 268 289 332
30 1:43:14 20:38 845 155 170 171 173 176 180 183
31 1:43:27 20:41 848 92 135 146 235 240 250 302
32 1:44:18 20:51 859 96 112 164 208 279 283  
33 1:44:46 20:57 874 61 122 158 242 291    
34 1:44:01 20:48 905 153 163 167 197 225 238 312
35 1:44:28 20:53 930 123 162 203 219 223 274 335
36 1:44:44 20:56 939 115 142 214 217 251 351  
37 1:45:41 21:08 963 138 139 188 212 286    
38 1:51:20 22:16 1043 47 72 271 325 328 352  
39 1:50:05 22:01 1095 45 175 267 282 326 353  
40 1:48:13 21:38 1104 124 207 221 259 293 301  
41 1:47:35 21:31 1116 174 204 218 245 275 296 322
42 1:47:55 21:35 1122 159 199 233 247 284 339 356
43 1:49:09 21:49 1144 150 168 256 278 292 340  
44 1:48:22 21:40 1166 187 220 227 244 288 315 346
45 1:50:23 22:04 1267 229 232 243 265 298 338 357
46 1:50:58 22:11 1282 216 260 263 266 277 303 308
47 South Portland ME 1:54:35 22:55 1298 166 255 258 270 349    
48 1:52:28 22:29 1301 228 231 257 261 324    
49 1:53:43 22:44 1308 194 224 252 305 333 334 344
50 1:55:54 23:10 1377 200 226 310 314 327    
51 1:55:12 23:02 1424 254 276 287 300 307 321  
52 2:04:35 24:55 1569 273 281 316 345 354    
53 2:03:11 24:38 1582 285 306 319 331 341 355  
54 2:09:54 25:58 1599 269 295 330 347 358    
55 2:04:38 24:55 1615 313 317 320 329 336 343  
56 2:09:15 25:51 1662 304 323 337 348 350    
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kline, Charlie SR Essex 5:36 17:26 1
2 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:37 17:30 2
3 Blanchette, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:39 17:34 3
4 Drapeau, Brent SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:39 17:36 4
5 VanDeventer, Tristan SR Mt. Mansfield 5:41 17:42 5
6 Gamelin, Edmo SR Essex 5:42 17:43 6
7 Marshall, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 5:43 17:47 7
8 Paulsen, Dan SR Essex 5:44 17:49 8
9 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 5:44 17:50 9
10 Boardman, Craig SR Merrimack 5:45 17:53 10
11 Arvidson, Nick SR Barrington RI 5:45 17:55 11
12 Tosteson, Philip SR Hanover 5:46 17:56 12
13 Low, Trevor SR Pinkerton 5:46 17:56 13
14 Bambara, Anthony SR Essex 5:46 17:57 14
15 Irwin, Mark SR Essex 5:46 17:58 15
16 Cormier, Greg SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:46 17:58 16
17 Webber, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:47 17:59 17
18 Downey, Danny SR Cheverus ME 5:47 17:59 18
19 Mahoney, Lawson SR Cheverus ME 5:47 18:01 19
20 Weickert, Charlie SR Greely 5:48 18:03 20
21 Kopetz, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:49 18:07 21
22 Jordan, Andrew SR Greely 5:51 18:13 22
23 Bulger, Max SR Cheverus ME 5:52 18:16 23
24 Ahokas, Graham SR Essex 5:53 18:18 24
25 Beiswenger, Eric SR Londonderry 5:53 18:18 25
26 Claude, Aymeric SR Essex 5:54 18:21 26
27 Tridenti, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:55 18:25 27
28 Brodin, Josh SR Mansfield 5:55 18:26 28
29 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:56 18:27 29
30 Reinhardt, Mike SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:56 18:28 30
31 Hallman, Eric SR Mt. Mansfield 5:56 18:29 31
32 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:57 18:30 32
33 Piispanen, Davin SR Keene 5:57 18:31 33
34 Long, Andrew SR Nashua North 5:57 18:32 34
35 Cook, Andy SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:57 18:32 35
36 Bell, David SR Londonderry 5:57 18:32 36
37 Groom, Jake SR Greely 5:58 18:33 37
38 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:58 18:33 38
39 Bibb, Trevor SR Mt. Mansfield 5:58 18:35 39
40 Petrillo, Nick SR Keene 6:01 18:43 40
41 Pouliot, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 6:01 18:43 41
42 Brown, David SR Sant Bani 6:01 18:44  
43 Williams, Phil SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:02 18:45 42
44 Linehan, Tim SR Alvirne 6:02 18:46 43
45 Jin, Warren SR Hanover 6:02 18:46 44
46 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:03 18:49 45
47 goncalves, anthony SR Tolman 6:03 18:51 46
48 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 6:04 18:52 47
49 Peabody, Aaron SR Berlin 6:04 18:53 48
50 Trolio, Ben SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:06 18:58 49
51 McClure, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:06 19:00 50
52 Peters, Alec SR Sant Bani 6:06 19:00  
53 Poon, Tony SR Barrington RI 6:06 19:00 51
54 Clemens, Dylan SR La Salle Academy 6:07 19:01 52
55 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 6:07 19:01 53
56 Hamlin, Robert SR Mt. Mansfield 6:08 19:04 54
57 Soeller, Peter SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:08 19:05 55
58 Brigham, Peter SR Cape Elizabeth 6:08 19:06 56
59 McCleary, Pat SR Salem 6:08 19:06 57
60 Romeo, Anthony SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:09 19:07 58
61 Nelson, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 6:09 19:07 59
62 Godsay, Viraj SR Nashua North 6:09 19:09 60
63 Seabrook, Patrick SR Trinity 6:10 19:10 61
64 Moro, Justyn SR Salem 6:10 19:11 62
65 Morissette, Matt SR Concord 6:10 19:11 63
66 Nelson, Warren SR Concord 6:10 19:12 64
67 Donohue, Brendan SR Hanover 6:11 19:13 65
68 Justason, Shawn SR Nashua North 6:11 19:15 66
69 Self, Ethan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:11 19:15 67
70 Dorchies, Greg SR Keene 6:12 19:16 68
71 Moreira, Alec SR Merrimack 6:12 19:16 69
72 Brown, Nelson SR Keene 6:12 19:17 70
73 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:12 19:18 71
74 Rees, Brigman SR Portsmouth Christian 6:12 19:19 72
75 Farias, Simon SR Keene 6:14 19:23 73
76 UPDYKE, RAY SR East Lyme 6:14 19:24  
77 Fernald, Matt SR Con-Val 6:15 19:26 74
78 Ledman, Leo SR Cape Elizabeth 6:15 19:27 75
79 Leitze, Eric SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:15 19:28 76
80 McCarthy, Luke SR Oyster River 6:16 19:30 77
81 Gauruder, Tyler SR Manchester 6:16 19:31  
82 Pat, Cafferky SR Mt. Mansfield 6:16 19:31 78
83 dacosta, mike SR Tolman 6:17 19:34 79
84 Gobeil, Jay SR Cheverus ME 6:18 19:35 80
85 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:18 19:35 81
86 stranko, john SR Tolman 6:18 19:35 82
87 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:18 19:36 83
88 Pyke, Cory SR Hanover 6:18 19:37 84
89 Ellingwood, Dan SR Con-Val 6:19 19:39 85
90 Rambo, Ian SR La Salle Academy 6:19 19:39 86
91 Sevier, Josh SR Berlin 6:19 19:40 87
92 Szrom, Chris SR Mansfield 6:19 19:40 88
93 Harris, Max SR Oyster River 6:20 19:41 89
94 Gosselin, Corey SR Salem 6:20 19:42 90
95 Stewart, Michael SR La Salle Academy 6:20 19:42 91
96 Goodemote, Riley SR Brattleboro 6:20 19:42 92
97 Goodale, Chris SR Barrington RI 6:20 19:43 93
98 Bostic, Jesse SR Hopkinton 6:21 19:44  
99 Zhu, Jimmy SR Nashua South 6:21 19:45 94
100 Kirsch, Sam SR Concord 6:21 19:45 95
101 Chani, Garret SR Goffstown 6:21 19:45 96
102 Campbell, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:21 19:46 97
103 Smith, Wes SR Concord 6:21 19:47 98
104 Mulari, Tom SR Coe-Brown 6:21 19:47 99
105 Kesack, Patrick SR La Salle Academy 6:21 19:47 100
106 gibson, tyler SR East Lyme 6:22 19:48  
107 Shields, Samuel SR Salem 6:22 19:49 101
108 Cipoletti, Scott SR Barrington RI 6:22 19:50 102
109 Heine, Jack SR Barrington RI 6:23 19:51 103
110 Stewart, Jack SR Keene 6:23 19:52 104
111 Ramsey, Brad SR Exeter 6:23 19:52 105
112 Swan, Elliot SR Cheverus ME 6:23 19:53 106
113 Barlow, Kyle SR Salem 6:23 19:53 107
114 Townsend, Peter SR Barrington RI 6:24 19:54 108
115 Pike, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 6:24 19:54 109
116 McGovern, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:24 19:55 110
117 Kendall, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 6:25 19:57 111
118 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:25 19:58 112
119 Kerney, Jack SR Cape Elizabeth 6:25 19:59 113
120 Hoerner, Jared SR Manchester Memorial 6:26 20:00 114
121 Fox, Toby SR Manchester Central 6:26 20:00 115
122 O'Leary, Mike SR Hanover 6:26 20:01 116
123 French, Jonathan SR Salem 6:26 20:02 117
124 Sousa, Nicholas SR La Salle Academy 6:26 20:02 118
125 Thomas, Sean SR Cape Elizabeth 6:27 20:04 119
126 Jones, Alex SR Exeter 6:27 20:05 120
127 Snyder, Andrew SR Cheverus ME 6:28 20:07 121
128 McQuaid, Ian SR Trinity 6:28 20:08 122
129 Deserres-Gauthier, Noel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29 20:09 123
130 Capuco, Alex SR John Stark 6:29 20:10 124
131 Quinn, Seumas SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:29 20:10 125
132 Soper, Alex SR Greely 6:29 20:11 126
133 Sahagian, Luke SR Oyster River 6:30 20:12 127
134 Condon, Will SR Mansfield 6:30 20:13 128
135 Tripp, Liam SR Mansfield 6:30 20:13 129
136 Mistretta, David SR Oyster River 6:30 20:14 130
137 Hurwitz, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 6:30 20:14 131
138 Barry, Brian SR Alvirne 6:30 20:14 132
139 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:30 20:15 133
140 Kalogeropoulos, Dan SR Nashua South 6:30 20:15 134
141 Cioffi, Jeremiah SR Brattleboro 6:31 20:16 135
142 DiRoco, Edward SR La Salle Academy 6:31 20:16 136
143 St. Laurent, Matt SR Coe-Brown 6:31 20:17 137
144 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:31 20:17  
145 Petrosino, Cody SR Timberlane 6:31 20:17 138
146 Sawyer, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:31 20:18  
147 SKerry, Josh SR Timberlane 6:31 20:18 139
148 McMullen, Tim SR Alvirne 6:31 20:18 140
149 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:19 141
150 Duffley, Gordon SR Manchester Central 6:32 20:19 142
151 Briggs, Ryan SR Manchester 6:32 20:19  
152 Leonard, Andrew SR Manchester Memorial 6:32 20:20 143
153 Mann, Ethan SR Hanover 6:32 20:21 144
154 Dupont, Joel SR Alvirne 6:33 20:22 145
155 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 6:33 20:24  
156 Blakeson, Bjorn SR Brattleboro 6:33 20:24 146
157 fournier, Scott SR Greely 6:34 20:25 147
158 Lavey, Brian SR La Salle Academy 6:34 20:26 148
159 Ogden, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:34 20:26 149
160 Conforte, Owen SR Fryeburg 6:34 20:27 150
161 Philipps, Thomas SR Marthas Vineyard 6:34 20:27 151
162 Haroian, Luke SR Hopkinton 6:34 20:27 152
163 Kohut, Kris SR Ellsworth 6:34 20:27 153
164 Kulikowski, Mike SR Merrimack 6:35 20:28 154
165 Sam, Snyder SR BFA-St. Albans 6:35 20:28 155
166 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:35 20:29 156
167 Burnett, Sam SR Bishop Guertin 6:35 20:30  
168 Mugavero, Nick SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:36 20:31 157
169 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:36 20:31 158
170 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 6:36 20:32 159
171 Daly, Jack SR Manchester West 6:36 20:32  
172 bienstock, ethan SR Tolman 6:36 20:32 160
173 Driscoll, Brendan SR Hopkinton 6:36 20:33 161
174 Farnham, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36 20:33 162
175 Carter, Matt SR Ellsworth 6:37 20:34 163
176 Madden, Dan SR Goffstown 6:37 20:34 164
177 Lachance, Tyler SR Berlin 6:37 20:35 165
178 Blackwell-Orr, Miles SR South Portland ME 6:37 20:35 166
179 Doe, James SR Ellsworth 6:37 20:36 167
180 Ahearn, Ryan SR Fryeburg 6:38 20:37 168
181 Donovan, Matt SR Cape Elizabeth 6:39 20:40 169
182 Beau, Barton SR BFA-St. Albans 6:39 20:40 170
183 Ethan, Zawisza SR BFA-St. Albans 6:39 20:41 171
184 Anzalone, Nick SR Nashua North 6:39 20:41 172
185 Jake, Moss SR BFA-St. Albans 6:39 20:42 173
186 Baier, Alex SR Bow 6:39 20:42 174
187 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:39 20:42 175
188 Jacob, Luarte SR BFA-St. Albans 6:39 20:43 176
189 Desmond, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:39 20:43  
190 Mercier, Zach SR Londonderry 6:39 20:43 177
191 Locke, Taylor SR Cheverus ME 6:40 20:44 178
192 Chafee, Andrew SR Barrington RI 6:40 20:44 179
193 Lamb, Michael SR BFA-St. Albans 6:40 20:44 180
194 Beguin, Nyiko SR Con-Val 6:40 20:45 181
195 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 6:40 20:45  
196 Smith, Taylor SR Marthas Vineyard 6:40 20:46 182
197 Robbie, Morrill SR BFA-St. Albans 6:40 20:46 183
198 Dlugolecki, Timothy SR Hopkinton 6:41 20:47 184
199 Couture, karl SR Berlin 6:41 20:48 185
200 Marett, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:41 20:48 186
201 Cummings, TJ SR Ludlow 6:41 20:49 187
202 Paone, Jack SR Timberlane 6:42 20:50 188
203 French, Tim SR Newfound Regional 6:44 20:56  
204 Ayers, Ryan SR Cape Elizabeth 6:44 20:56 189
205 Jenkins, Mike SR Lebanon 6:44 20:57  
206 Bradley, Haven SR Greely 6:44 20:57 190
207 Kollmeyer, Aaron SR Hopkinton 6:44 20:58 191
208 gallagher, shane SR Tolman 6:45 21:00 192
209 Milner, Zack SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:45 21:01 193
210 Davis, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45 21:01 194
211 Gingras, Brian SR Manchester Memorial 6:46 21:02 195
212 Martin, Bronson SR Berlin 6:46 21:02 196
213 Keefe, John SR Ellsworth 6:46 21:03 197
214 Gerding, Matt SR Concord 6:46 21:03 198
215 Pervaiz, Raheel SR Winnacunnet 6:46 21:04 199
216 Dow, Tyler SR Portsmouth 6:46 21:04 200
217 Altebello, Devon SR Con-Val 6:47 21:05 201
218 Stover, Mike SR Merrimack 6:47 21:05 202
219 Bradford, Patrick SR Manchester West 6:47 21:06  
220 Kennedy, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48 21:08 203
221 Romano, John SR Bow 6:48 21:10 204
222 Yergeau, Spencer SR Salem 6:49 21:11 205
223 Mariano, Jonathan SR Hopkinton 6:49 21:11 206
224 Murray, Ian SR John Stark 6:49 21:11 207
225 Skersey, Josh SR Goffstown 6:49 21:11 208
226 bergeron, mike SR Tolman 6:49 21:12 209
227 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:49 21:12 210
228 Biswas, Jeetayu SR Mansfield 6:49 21:13 211
229 Novaris, Nick SR Timberlane 6:49 21:13 212
230 McCrady, Michael SR Alvirne 6:49 21:14 213
231 Labbe, Aaron SR Sanford 6:50 21:15  
232 Ryder, Charles SR Manchester Central 6:50 21:16 214
233 Stephens, Tim SR Hanover 6:50 21:17 215
234 Belmonte, John SR Malden Catholic 6:50 21:17 216
235 O'Connor, Pete SR Manchester Central 6:50 21:17 217
236 Stewart, Brett SR Bow 6:51 21:18 218
237 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51 21:18 219
238 Wielblad, John SR Ludlow 6:51 21:18 220
239 Petrick, Charles SR John Stark 6:51 21:19 221
240 Venning, Bobby SR Con-Val 6:51 21:19 222
241 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51 21:20 223
242 Kennedy, Pat SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51 21:20 224
243 Keefe, Alexander SR Ellsworth 6:52 21:21 225
244 Traniello, Justin SR Mascenic Regional 6:52 21:21  
245 Kappel, Alex SR Portsmouth 6:52 21:22 226
246 Bachorz, Kyle SR Ludlow 6:52 21:22 227
247 McLellan, Seth SR Belmont 6:52 21:23 228
248 Hersher, Michael SR Manchester West 6:53 21:24  
249 Hickey, Chris SR Manchester 6:53 21:24  
250 ARENSON, JEFF SR East Lyme 6:54 21:28  
251 Thibodeau, Paul SR Souhegan 6:54 21:28 229
252 Garland, Spencer SR Cape Elizabeth 6:54 21:29 230
253 Plimpton, Reid SR Belmont 6:54 21:29 231
254 Tibbetts, Frazier SR Souhegan 6:54 21:29 232
255 MacAlpine, Arthur SR Winnacunnet 6:55 21:30 233
256 Hansen, Andrew SR Nashua South 6:55 21:31 234
257 Roy, Jordan SR Brattleboro 6:55 21:31 235
258 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 6:55 21:32 236
259 Eastman, Spencer SR Oyster River 6:55 21:32 237
260 sisson, robert SR East Lyme 6:55 21:32  
261 Burmeister, Aaron SR Ellsworth 6:56 21:33 238
262 Woodburn, Ben SR Oyster River 6:56 21:34 239
263 Hinkley, Colin SR Brattleboro 6:56 21:34 240
264 Smith, Riley SR Newfound Regional 6:57 21:36  
265 DeVito, Sal SR Exeter 6:57 21:37 241
266 Fitzgerald, Patrick SR Trinity 6:58 21:40 242
267 Melton, Haydn SR Souhegan 6:58 21:40 243
268 Lockwood, Nicholas SR Sant Bani 6:58 21:41  
269 Monette, Tyler SR Ludlow 6:59 21:43 244
270 Smith, Evan SR Bow 6:59 21:44 245
271 Sweeney, Sam SR Manchester Memorial 6:59 21:45 246
272 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 7:00 21:46  
273 Webster, Andrew SR Winnacunnet 7:00 21:47 247
274 Sheridan, Connor SR Hopkinton 7:00 21:48 248
275 Wei, Chuyue SR Nashua South 7:01 21:49 249
276 Cain, Marty SR Brattleboro 7:01 21:51 250
277 Howe, Sean SR Manchester Central 7:02 21:52 251
278 Reynolds, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02 21:54 252
279 Cronin, Alex SR Merrimack 7:03 21:55 253
280 Horan, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 7:04 22:00 254
281 Knutsen, Sam SR South Portland ME 7:05 22:03 255
282 Wellinghurst, Ian SR Fryeburg 7:06 22:04 256
283 Kenrelly, Jeremy SR Bishop Guertin 7:06 22:04  
284 Fifield, Oliver SR Belmont 7:07 22:07 257
285 Golder, Ian SR South Portland ME 7:08 22:12 258
286 Cann, Matt SR John Stark 7:09 22:14 259
287 Marino, James SR Malden Catholic 7:09 22:15 260
288 Collins, Emmett SR Belmont 7:10 22:17 261
289 Tompkins, Jack SR Fitch Sr. CT 7:10 22:19 262
290 Fahey, Mark SR Malden Catholic 7:11 22:20 263
291 Stanek, Joe SR Exeter 7:11 22:21 264
292 Unger, Chris SR Souhegan 7:11 22:22 265
293 Graham, Steve SR Malden Catholic 7:12 22:23 266
294 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 7:12 22:23 267
295 Knowles, Thomas SR Marthas Vineyard 7:13 22:26 268
296 Egan, Spencer SR Freeport 7:13 22:27 269
297 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 7:13 22:28  
298 Kong, Sovattaro SR South Portland ME 7:15 22:34 270
299 Wood, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian 7:16 22:37 271
300 Vaillancourt, Shawn SR Berlin 7:17 22:38 272
301 Chaissson, Drew SR Newmarket 7:17 22:39  
302 Collins, Andrew SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:17 22:40 273
303 Gordon, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17 22:41 274
304 Boyd, Matt SR Bow 7:17 22:41 275
305 Coro, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 7:18 22:42 276
306 Re, Chris SR Malden Catholic 7:18 22:43 277
307 Reed, Dave SR Fryeburg 7:18 22:43 278
308 Hart, Tom SR Goffstown 7:20 22:50 279
309 Campbell, Tim SR Exeter 7:21 22:53 280
310 Eno, Amos SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:22 22:54 281
311 Beachy, Joe SR Pembroke 7:22 22:55  
312 Braun, Nate SR Kingswood 7:23 22:57 282
313 Entrekin, Mitchel SR Goffstown 7:23 22:59 283
314 Power, Ian SR Winnacunnet 7:24 23:02 284
315 Grantham, Grayson SR Sanborn Regional 7:25 23:03 285
316 Janvrin, Josh SR Timberlane 7:25 23:03 286
317 Oliver, Eric SR Plymouth Regional 7:26 23:09 287
318 Kalesnik-Orsuzlak, Robert SR Ludlow 7:27 23:10 288
319 Whitaker, Steve SR Waynflete School 7:27 23:10  
320 Shaw, Kyle SR Newmarket 7:28 23:15  
321 Curtis, Chad SR Marthas Vineyard 7:28 23:15 289
322 alessandro, matt SR Tolman 7:29 23:16 290
323 Rodel, Jamie SR Waynflete School 7:29 23:17  
324 Gaffen, Jonathan SR Trinity 7:29 23:17 291
325 Bishop, Roosevelt SR Fryeburg 7:29 23:18 292
326 McCaffrey, Pat SR Hopkinton 7:30 23:19  
327 Dubreuil, Mike SR John Stark 7:30 23:19 293
328 Emanuelson, Matt SR Alvirne 7:30 23:21 294
329 Hammoud, Terik SR Freeport 7:30 23:21 295
330 Jaffe, David SR Bow 7:31 23:23 296
331 Shaheen, Michael SR Nashua South 7:31 23:24 297
332 Raymond, Grant SR Souhegan 7:31 23:24 298
333 Rothchild, Alex SR Exeter 7:32 23:26 299
334 Ritchie, Max SR Waynflete School 7:32 23:27  
335 Hedberg, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 7:33 23:28 300
336 Wilson, Tom SR Sanford 7:33 23:28  
337 Stagakis, Andrew SR John Stark 7:34 23:32 301
338 Spaulding, Cameron SR Brattleboro 7:34 23:33 302
339 Sweeney, Sean SR Malden Catholic 7:35 23:35 303
340 Beaulieu, Dan SR Bishop Brady 7:35 23:37 304
341 Raitto, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35 23:37 305
342 Atkinson, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 7:36 23:38  
343 Cavanaugh, Andrew SR Pembroke 7:37 23:41  
344 Lewis, DJ SR Sanborn Regional 7:39 23:47 306
345 Labbe, Tony SR Sanford 7:39 23:48  
346 Mulcahy, Charlie SR Middlebury 7:40 23:50  
347 Thomas, Clark SR Sanford 7:40 23:50  
348 Sobetzer, Cory SR Plymouth Regional 7:41 23:53 307
349 Kusch, Christian SR Malden Catholic 7:41 23:53 308
350 Boudreau, Justin SR Berlin 7:41 23:54 309
351 Harvey, Paul SR Portsmouth 7:41 23:55 310
352 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Alvirne 7:46 24:10 311
353 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 7:46 24:10  
354 Walton, Matt SR Ellsworth 7:47 24:13 312
355 Walsh, Steven SR Bedford 7:48 24:17 313
356 Coleman, John SR Portsmouth 7:49 24:19 314
357 Goncalves, Manny SR Ludlow 7:50 24:22 315
358 Cohan-Smith, Norwood SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:51 24:25 316
359 Adams, Chase SR Bedford 7:51 24:26 317
360 Bohn, Phil SR Dover 7:52 24:28  
361 Cantara, Thomas SR Nashua South 7:53 24:31 318
362 Kozec, Kyle SR Sanborn Regional 7:54 24:33 319
363 Haynes, Kevin SR Bedford 7:54 24:34 320
364 Salois, Mike SR Pelham 7:54 24:35  
365 Snyder-White, John SR Middlebury 7:56 24:40  
366 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 7:56 24:42  
367 Quinn, Patrick SR Milford 7:59 24:49  
368 Wu, Yi-hung SR Plymouth Regional 7:59 24:51 321
369 Bosse, Steve SR Bow 8:03 25:02 322
370 Finn, Kevin SR Bishop Brady 8:04 25:07 323
371 Biggs, Jacob SR Belmont 8:06 25:12 324
372 Buckley, Connor SR Portsmouth Christian 8:06 25:13 325
373 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 8:07 25:14 326
374 Moreau, Jonathan SR Portsmouth 8:07 25:14 327
375 Munson, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 8:08 25:19 328
376 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 8:09 25:20  
377 Farrell, Patrick SR Bedford 8:10 25:24 329
378 Arenberg, Alex SR Berlin 8:12 25:32  
379 Widmark, Bo SR Dover 8:13 25:35  
380 Simard, Gage SR Freeport 8:14 25:37 330
381 Forsyth, Tavish SR Sanborn Regional 8:14 25:38 331
382 Alberice, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 8:16 25:43 332
383 Keily, William SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19 25:51 333
384 Archambault, Steve SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19 25:53 334
385 Roberts, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:21 25:57 335
386 Myers, David SR Bedford 8:21 25:57 336
387 Garen, Jonathan SR Bishop Brady 8:21 25:58 337
388 Unger, Gabe SR Souhegan 8:21 25:59 338
389 LaBua, Mark SR Winnacunnet 8:21 25:59 339
390 Hagenow, Mike SR Fryeburg 8:23 26:05 340
391 Dennis, Tim SR Sanborn Regional 8:25 26:10 341
392 Simpson, Dillion SR Kearsarge 8:26 26:13  
393 Leach, David SR Merrimack Valley 8:32 26:33  
394 Havens, Josh SR Fitch Sr. CT 8:32 26:34 342
395 Kirsch, Jon SR Bedford 8:32 26:34 343
396 Goldan, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40 26:57 344
397 Birkett, Conrad SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:42 27:03 345
398 Zina, Jesse SR Ludlow 8:42 27:03 346
399 Lehmer, Owen SR Freeport 8:42 27:04 347
400 Sweeney, Tom SR Bishop Brady 8:44 27:11 348
401 Bickford, Aaron SR South Portland ME 8:44 27:11 349
402 Arena, Charles SR Bishop Brady 8:48 27:22 350
403 St. Onge, Brandon SR Manchester Central 8:48 27:23 351
404 Costello, James SR Portsmouth Christian 8:50 27:28 352
405 Lamere, Richard SR Kingswood 8:50 27:29 353
406 Goldstein, Doug SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:51 27:33 354
407 Whipple, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 8:53 27:39 355
408 Puelshel, Charles SR Winnacunnet 8:58 27:52 356
409 Wons, Kevin SR Souhegan 8:59 27:57 357
410 Bazilchuk, Nick SR Lebanon 9:03 28:09  
411 Forster, Ben SR Freeport ME 10:06 31:25 358
412 Lynch, Josh SR Newfound Regional 11:01 34:17  
413 choinier, boots SR Tolman 11:18 35:08  
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:27 17:05 93 6 8 19 28 32 44 54
2 1:27:50 17:34 208 17 31 33 52 75 89 115
3 1:28:14 17:38 230 13 27 53 59 78 102  
4 1:27:40 17:32 251 4 7 15 26 199 201 222
5 1:28:26 17:41 261 11 37 38 67 108 145  
6 1:29:04 17:48 286 12 55 62 74 83 91 93
7 1:29:09 17:49 290 18 22 49 81 120 252  
8 1:28:48 17:45 299 5 10 60 107 117 163 170
9 1:29:30 17:54 302 21 25 73 79 104 128 182
10 1:29:46 17:57 334 24 50 51 58 151 215  
11 1:30:01 18:00 358 14 34 47 116 147 231 238
12 1:30:09 18:01 368 36 39 40 95 158 168 253
13 1:30:32 18:06 373 43 70 72 76 112 150 172
14 1:31:48 18:21 448 63 66 82 110 127 183 270
15 1:32:06 18:25 479 48 64 87 96 184 194 210
16 1:31:59 18:23 486 30 41 97 157 161 181 219
17 1:29:56 17:59 488 1 2 126 162 197 235 248
18 1:32:28 18:29 504 29 86 98 139 152 236 254
19 1:32:15 18:27 509 20 46 133 141 169 202 243
20 1:32:47 18:33 523 65 71 101 142 144 177  
21 1:33:05 18:37 537 77 84 111 122 143 146  
22 Marshwood ME 1:32:23 18:28 538 3 94 121 156 164 216 247
23 1:33:13 18:38 560 35 103 114 123 185 220 242
24 1:33:36 18:43 583 57 90 131 140 165 174 221
25 1:33:21 18:40 597 9 118 149 154 167 179 191
26 1:33:47 18:45 599 56 92 100 175 176 189 200
27 1:34:02 18:48 611 61 105 125 132 188 245 258
28 Fitch Sr. CT 1:34:12 18:50 628 23 88 137 166 214 226 251
29 1:34:06 18:49 638 45 134 135 153 171 232 255
30 1:34:20 18:52 650 42 106 138 159 205 234  
31 1:34:59 18:59 669 68 99 124 155 223 224 228
32 South Portland ME 1:34:54 18:58 671 69 109 113 187 193 250  
33 1:36:23 19:16 781 80 130 173 195 203 218 240
34 1:37:09 19:25 806 16 129 206 209 246 256 269
35 1:37:59 19:35 883 85 178 192 198 230 261  
36 1:38:29 19:41 926 136 148 212 213 217 239 249
37 1:39:50 19:58 1009 160 180 207 229 233 237 262
38 1:41:15 20:15 1075 186 196 208 241 244 260 263
39 1:41:56 20:23 1091 190 204 211 227 259 268  
40 1:45:17 21:03 1130 119 225 257 264 265 266 267
41 2:11:43 26:20 1365 271 272 273 274 275 276 277
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Powers, Kyle SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:07.0 15:54.0 1
2 Bunnell, Ken SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:08.6 15:59.0 2
3 Young, Jesse SR Marshwood ME 5:18.9 16:30.8 3
4 Frye, Darik SR Ludlow 5:20.8 16:36.8 4
5 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:21.5 16:38.9 5
6 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:21.8 16:39.9 6
7 Pietras, Zach SR Ludlow 5:23.0 16:43.5 7
8 Stilling, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:24.6 16:48.5 8
9 Clark, Andrew SR Hopkinton 5:24.8 16:49.3 9
10 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:25.6 16:51.8 10
11 Grant, Joshua SR Nashua North 5:26.1 16:53.2 11
12 Jacobson, Alec SR Champlain Valley 5:26.3 16:53.9 12
13 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:27.9 16:58.9 13
14 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:30.5 17:06.9 14
15 Ferreira, Justin SR Ludlow 5:30.7 17:07.5 15
16 Chalmers, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:30.8 17:07.9 16
17 Meagher, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:31.1 17:08.7 17
18 Crockett, Seth SR Portland 5:31.5 17:10.1 18
19 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:31.8 17:10.9 19
20 Clark, Christian SR Concord 5:33.7 17:16.9 20
21 Dang, Jim SR Burlington 5:33.9 17:17.5 21
22 Methot, Matt SR Portland 5:34.1 17:18.1 22
23 Porizky, Josh SR Fitch Sr. CT 5:34.5 17:19.2 23
24 Duchemin, Corey SR Manchester Memorial 5:34.6 17:19.5 24
25 Kempner, Douglas SR Burlington 5:34.7 17:19.9 25
26 Desilets, Keith SR Ludlow 5:35.1 17:21.3 26
27 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:35.5 17:22.4 27
28 LeFrancois, Paul SR Pinkerton 5:35.7 17:23.2 28
29 Colligan, Sean SR Goffstown 5:35.9 17:23.7 29
30 McLaughlin, Ricky SR Alvirne 5:36.1 17:24.2 30
31 Erwin, Andrew SR Mansfield 5:36.1 17:24.5 31
32 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:36.3 17:24.9 32
33 McGowan, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:36.4 17:25.2 33
34 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:36.4 17:25.4 34
35 VanGombos, Joe SR Manchester West 5:36.5 17:25.7 35
36 Wallis, Stephen SR Dover 5:36.7 17:26.1 36
37 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:36.7 17:26.3 37
38 Leblanc, David SR Nashua North 5:37.0 17:27.0 38
39 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:37.6 17:28.8 39
40 Eldridge, Chris SR Dover 5:38.3 17:31.3 40
41 Puleo, Dominic SR Alvirne 5:38.4 17:31.6 41
42 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 5:38.5 17:31.9 42
43 Welch, Colby SR Manchester 5:38.6 17:32.2 43
44 Sears, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 5:38.7 17:32.4 44
45 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:39.4 17:34.4 45
46 Nehme, James SR Concord 5:39.8 17:35.7 46
47 Drake, Dylan SR Winnacunnet 5:40.1 17:36.8 47
48 King, Nohea SR BFA-St. Albans 5:40.3 17:37.4 48
49 Kouk, Peter SR Portland 5:40.5 17:37.9 49
50 Coutu, Ben SR Manchester Memorial 5:41.0 17:39.5 50
51 Lemieux, Chris SR Manchester Memorial 5:41.6 17:41.4 51
52 Bolea, Mike SR Mansfield 5:42.5 17:44.1 52
53 Choate, Jordan SR Nashua South 5:43.4 17:47.1 53
54 Gilman, Adam SR Pinkerton 5:43.9 17:48.5 54
55 Dodge, David SR Champlain Valley 5:44.3 17:49.7 55
56 McCune, Matt SR Salem 5:44.5 17:50.5 56
57 Tinkham, Mike SR Massabesic 5:44.7 17:51.1 57
58 Berube, David SR Manchester Memorial 5:45.7 17:54.2 58
59 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 5:45.8 17:54.5 59
60 Warren, Jeffrey SR Bishop Guertin 5:46.0 17:55.0 60
61 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 5:46.1 17:55.5 61
62 Dixon, John SR Champlain Valley 5:46.3 17:56.1 62
63 Wheeler, Jacob SR Brattleboro 5:46.5 17:56.8 63
64 Pearce, Ben SR BFA-St. Albans 5:46.9 17:57.9 64
65 Scott, Mike SR Keene 5:47.8 18:00.7 65
66 Elliot-Knaggs, Landen SR Brattleboro 5:48.2 18:01.9 66
67 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:48.3 18:02.3 67
68 Flinn, Colin SR Timberlane 5:48.8 18:03.7 68
69 Knowland, David SR South Portland ME 5:49.0 18:04.4 69
70 Lopez, Justis SR Manchester 5:49.1 18:04.6 70
71 Stanclift, Adam SR Keene 5:49.2 18:05.0 71
72 Edgington, Martin SR Manchester 5:49.3 18:05.4 72
73 Fitzsimons, Ryan SR Burlington 5:49.4 18:05.7 73
74 Bates, Taylor SR Champlain Valley 5:49.8 18:07.0 74
75 Hernon, Matt SR Mansfield 5:50.2 18:08.1 75
76 Krinjak, David SR Manchester 5:50.3 18:08.5 76
77 Manazir, Theo SR South Burlington 5:51.0 18:10.7 77
78 Campbell, Zack SR Nashua South 5:51.3 18:11.6 78
79 Lustgarten, Ben SR Burlington 5:51.7 18:12.8 79
80 Clarke, Zack SR Sanford 5:52.5 18:15.4 80
81 Oringa, Bosco SR Portland 5:52.9 18:16.6 81
82 Jahn, Kalle SR Brattleboro 5:53.1 18:17.0 82
83 Mainer, Matt SR Champlain Valley 5:53.4 18:18.0 83
84 Carter, Tim SR South Burlington 5:54.1 18:20.3 84
85 Chesno, Nate SR Exeter 5:54.5 18:21.4 85
86 Fournier, Andrew SR Goffstown 5:54.7 18:22.2 86
87 Isaac, French SR BFA-St. Albans 5:55.0 18:22.9 87
88 Chapman, Chris SR Fitch Sr. CT 5:55.3 18:24.1 88
89 Doyle, Jake SR Mansfield 5:55.9 18:25.8 89
90 Gendron, Eric SR Massabesic 5:56.0 18:26.1 90
91 Clairmont, Jason SR Champlain Valley 5:56.1 18:26.6 91
92 Nightingale, Peter SR Salem 5:56.2 18:26.9 92
93 Justin, McKenzie SR Champlain Valley 5:56.5 18:27.7 93
94 Nixon, Colby SR Marshwood ME 5:56.6 18:28.1 94
95 Klemarczyk, Jeffery SR Dover 5:56.7 18:28.4 95
96 Lavoie, John SR BFA-St. Albans 5:56.9 18:29.1 96
97 Donnelly, Caleb SR Alvirne 5:57.1 18:29.6 97
98 Noga, Aaron SR Goffstown 5:57.2 18:29.9 98
99 Fram, Craig SR Timberlane 5:57.8 18:31.7 99
100 swierad, Chris SR Salem 5:57.9 18:32.2 100
101 Gowen, Brian SR Keene 5:58.4 18:33.5 101
102 Dupont, Paul SR Nashua South 5:58.6 18:34.3 102
103 Jones, Scott SR Manchester West 5:58.7 18:34.6 103
104 Kassel, Thomas SR Burlington 5:58.8 18:35.0 104
105 Burrow, Dan SR Souhegan 5:59.1 18:35.7 105
106 Lozuaway-McComsey, Campbell SR Portsmouth 5:59.6 18:37.3 106
107 Fontanella, trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:59.7 18:37.7 107
108 Jiang, Brian SR Nashua North 5:59.8 18:38.1 108
109 Esten, Sean SR South Portland ME 6:00.0 18:38.6 109
110 Kramer, Josh SR Brattleboro 6:00.2 18:39.3 110
111 Myers, Patrick SR South Burlington 6:00.9 18:41.3 111
112 Johnson, Alex SR Manchester 6:01.0 18:41.8 112
113 Clement, Jonathan SR South Portland ME 6:01.3 18:42.6 113
114 Grijalva, Elias SR Manchester West 6:01.5 18:43.3 114
115 Grimes, Patrick SR Mansfield 6:01.7 18:43.8 115
116 Berry, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:01.9 18:44.4 116
117 Migliore, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 6:02.1 18:45.2 117
118 Anderson, Brian SR Hopkinton 6:02.3 18:45.6 118
119 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 6:02.5 18:46.5 119
120 Hutchinson, Cole SR Portland 6:02.7 18:46.9 120
121 Rouse, Justin SR Marshwood ME 6:02.8 18:47.2 121
122 Huyer, Danny SR South Burlington 6:03.5 18:49.6 122
123 Crain, Jared SR Manchester West 6:03.7 18:50.0 123
124 Saviano, Louie SR Timberlane 6:03.8 18:50.4 124
125 Engholm, Larry SR Souhegan 6:04.3 18:52.1 125
126 Gould, Elliott SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:04.5 18:52.5 126
127 Snell, Zack SR Brattleboro 6:04.8 18:53.6 127
128 Phelps, Hunter SR Burlington 6:05.0 18:54.0 128
129 Mulherin, Kyler SR Plymouth Regional 6:05.0 18:54.3 129
130 Lenhardt, Phillip SR Sanford 6:05.2 18:54.6 130
131 Morrison, Ben SR Massabesic 6:05.3 18:55.0 131
132 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 6:05.4 18:55.4 132
133 Bisson, Derek SR Concord 6:05.5 18:55.7 133
134 Klum, James SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05.7 18:56.2 134
135 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05.7 18:56.5 135
136 Emin, Lucas SR Marthas Vineyard 6:05.9 18:56.8 136
137 Haller, Liam SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:06.1 18:57.6 137
138 Harning, David SR Portsmouth 6:06.3 18:58.0 138
139 Lunderville, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:07.1 19:00.6 139
140 Lepage, Peter SR Massabesic 6:07.3 19:01.4 140
141 Pandolph, Pierce SR Concord 6:07.6 19:02.1 141
142 Mednick, Oliver SR Keene 6:08.1 19:03.8 142
143 Nolting, Kyle SR South Burlington 6:08.2 19:04.1 143
144 Koutras, Chris SR Keene 6:08.4 19:04.8 144
145 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 6:08.6 19:05.4 145
146 Lawliss, Matt SR South Burlington 6:09.4 19:07.8 146
147 Brown, Samuel SR Winnacunnet 6:09.5 19:08.1 147
148 Conley, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 6:09.6 19:08.5 148
149 Carrai, Daniel SR Hopkinton 6:09.8 19:09.0 149
150 Roberts, Jeffery SR Manchester 6:10.1 19:10.0 150
151 Bauer, Dan SR Manchester Memorial 6:10.8 19:12.1 151
152 Fournier, Tyler SR Goffstown 6:10.9 19:12.4 152
153 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11.0 19:12.8 153
154 Fairbanks, Cam SR Hopkinton 6:11.1 19:13.2 154
155 Toohey, Brian SR Timberlane 6:11.3 19:13.7 155
156 Morton, Ethan SR Marshwood ME 6:11.6 19:14.6 156
157 Rumbaugh, William SR Alvirne 6:11.8 19:15.1 157
158 Kelsey, Andrew SR Dover 6:11.9 19:15.5 158
159 Parkinson, Jordan SR Portsmouth 6:12.3 19:16.8 159
160 O'Neill, Heath SR John Stark 6:12.9 19:18.7 160
161 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 6:13.2 19:19.6 161
162 Wollrath, Ryan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:13.5 19:20.6 162
163 Kent, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:13.7 19:21.1 163
164 Nixon, Tucker SR Marshwood ME 6:14.2 19:22.7 164
165 Anderson, Ryan SR Massabesic 6:14.4 19:23.3 165
166 Zeilman, Zack SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:14.6 19:23.9 166
167 Lynch, Stephen SR Hopkinton 6:14.9 19:24.8 167
168 Johnson, Luke SR Dover 6:15.0 19:25.2 168
169 Black - Ingersoll, Myles SR Concord 6:15.1 19:25.6 169
170 Rau, Justin SR Bishop Guertin 6:15.5 19:26.8 170
171 Renner, Tollan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15.6 19:27.0 171
172 Nohelty, Tim SR Manchester 6:15.7 19:27.4 172
173 Carlson, Eric SR Sanford 6:15.8 19:27.7 173
174 Cartwright, Nate SR Massabesic 6:15.9 19:28.1 174
175 McKenzie, Dakota SR Salem 6:16.1 19:28.6 175
176 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 6:16.4 19:29.4 176
177 Ager, Chris SR Keene 6:16.7 19:30.6 177
178 Brenner, Sam SR Exeter 6:16.8 19:30.8 178
179 Maruska, Pat SR Hopkinton 6:17.4 19:32.7 179
180 Lablond, Kevin SR John Stark 6:17.6 19:33.4 180
181 Petersen, James SR Alvirne 6:18.1 19:35.0 181
182 Green, Casey SR Burlington 6:19.2 19:38.2 182
183 Wheeler, Jared SR Brattleboro 6:19.3 19:38.5 183
184 Greg, McConnell SR BFA-St. Albans 6:19.6 19:39.5 184
185 Hallenbeck, Kenneth SR Manchester West 6:19.7 19:39.9 185
186 Contino, Russell SR Bedford 6:19.8 19:40.3 186
187 Huynh, Brian SR South Portland ME 6:20.1 19:41.1 187
188 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 6:21.0 19:43.9 188
189 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:21.5 19:45.3  
190 Larosa, Alex SR Salem 6:21.8 19:46.4 189
191 McAlpine, Pat SR Malden Catholic 6:21.9 19:46.7 190
192 Allison, Paul SR Hopkinton 6:22.0 19:47.1 191
193 Caswell, John SR Exeter 6:22.2 19:47.5 192
194 Welch, Michael SR South Portland ME 6:22.5 19:48.5 193
195 Andrew, Jehle SR BFA-St. Albans 6:22.7 19:49.3 194
196 Beaudoin, Kyle SR Sanford 6:23.1 19:50.4 195
197 Hallenbeck, Tyler SR Bedford 6:23.2 19:50.7 196
198 Marden, A.J. SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:23.3 19:51.0 197
199 Nash, David SR Exeter 6:23.4 19:51.4 198
200 Langone, Mike SR Ludlow 6:23.6 19:51.8 199
201 Coyle, Kevin SR Salem 6:24.1 19:53.5 200
202 Almeida, Scott SR Ludlow 6:24.3 19:54.3 201
203 D'Addio, Phil SR Concord 6:24.5 19:54.9 202
204 Gaudreau, Jacob SR Sanford 6:24.9 19:55.8 203
205 Rink, Tyler SR Malden Catholic 6:25.0 19:56.2 204
206 Lozuaway-McComsey, Tristan SR Portsmouth 6:25.2 19:57.0 205
207 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:25.4 19:57.4  
208 Uhlman, Stephen SR Plymouth Regional 6:25.5 19:57.9 206
209 Thibodeau, Cory SR John Stark 6:25.6 19:58.1 207
210 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 6:25.8 19:58.9 208
211 Ash, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:26.2 19:59.9 209
212 Evan, Martell SR BFA-St. Albans 6:26.5 20:00.9 210
213 Lessard, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:27.3 20:03.5 211
214 Osmers, Robbie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:27.9 20:05.4 212
215 Harcourt, Forest SR Marthas Vineyard 6:28.1 20:05.8 213
216 Ludlam, Ryan SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:28.6 20:07.5 214
217 Cullity, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 6:29.0 20:08.7 215
218 Olsen, Tad SR Marshwood ME 6:29.9 20:11.6 216
219 Kendall, Evan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:30.3 20:12.8 217
220 Pepin, Colby SR Sanford 6:30.5 20:13.3 218
221 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:31.5 20:16.6 219
222 Burke, Matt SR Manchester West 6:31.8 20:17.3 220
223 Cost, Zach SR Massabesic 6:32.5 20:19.5 221
224 Lasky, Nathan SR Ludlow 6:32.7 20:20.2 222
225 Desharnais, Ryan SR Timberlane 6:32.8 20:20.6 223
226 Smith, Ben SR Timberlane 6:32.9 20:20.9 224
227 Berthiaume, David SR Pembroke 6:33.3 20:22.0 225
228 Tompkins, Brian SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:33.5 20:22.6 226
229 Krigman, Zach SR Malden Catholic 6:33.6 20:23.0 227
230 Steele, Sean SR Timberlane 6:34.0 20:24.3 228
231 Murray, Max SR John Stark 6:35.0 20:27.4 229
232 Halloran, Ben SR Exeter 6:35.5 20:29.0 230
233 Hurley, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:36.5 20:32.0 231
234 Mason, Wilson SR Hollis/Brookline 6:36.9 20:33.1 232
235 Tucker, Patrick SR John Stark 6:37.0 20:33.5 233
236 Angelopoulos, Drew SR Portsmouth 6:37.6 20:35.5 234
237 Little, Aaron SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:37.9 20:36.4 235
238 Leathers, Michael SR Goffstown 6:39.4 20:40.9 236
239 Cobb, Jesse SR John Stark 6:40.2 20:43.5 237
240 Andrews, Eric SR Winnacunnet 6:40.3 20:43.9 238
241 Williams, Ben SR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.2 20:46.6 239
242 Baker, Brett SR Sanford 6:41.5 20:47.6 240
243 Earnshaw, Caleb SR Bedford 6:42.0 20:49.1 241
244 Moore, George SR Manchester West 6:43.6 20:54.1 242
245 Chase, Ian SR Concord 6:44.0 20:55.4 243
246 Knedeisen, Adam SR Bedford 6:44.4 20:56.7 244
247 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:45.9 21:01.3 245
248 Coro, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:48.7 21:09.9 246
249 Ailinger, Dennis SR Marshwood ME 6:48.9 21:10.6 247
250 Bonnell, Bentley SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:49.1 21:11.3 248
251 Wiley, Alan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:49.2 21:11.6 249
252 Medici, Jon SR South Portland ME 6:53.0 21:23.2 250
253 Parsons, Anthony SR Fitch Sr. CT 6:53.8 21:25.6 251
254 Peabody, Matt SR Portland 6:54.2 21:26.9 252
255 Clancy, Sean SR Dover 6:54.3 21:27.4 253
256 Aubut, Nick SR Goffstown 6:54.6 21:28.4 254
257 Anderson, Christopher SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55.9 21:32.3 255
258 Lepage, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:58.6 21:40.7 256
259 Girard, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:59.7 21:44.0 257
260 Sumski, Nick SR Souhegan 7:00.4 21:46.4 258
261 Callahan, Eric SR Malden Catholic 7:00.7 21:47.3 259
262 Romero, Arthur SR Bedford 7:02.1 21:51.7 260
263 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 7:03.7 21:56.5  
264 Wingate, Peter SR Exeter 7:06.1 22:04.0 261
265 Poirer, Matt SR John Stark 7:06.3 22:04.8 262
266 Catlett, Ben SR Bedford 7:07.3 22:07.7 263
267 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 7:08.1 22:10.2  
268 Magoon, Adam SR Pembroke 7:08.7 22:12.2 264
269 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 7:09.2 22:13.6 265
270 Moroney, Connor SR Pembroke 7:12.8 22:24.7 266
271 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 7:14.5 22:30.1 267
272 Maunsell, Garrett SR Malden Catholic 7:20.8 22:49.8 268
273 Perry, Albert SR Plymouth Regional 7:29.9 23:17.8 269
274 Conforti, Chris SR Brattleboro 7:30.0 23:18.2 270
275 O'Brien, Chris SR Monadnock 8:10.3 25:23.5 271
276 Spath, Andrew SR Monadnock 8:10.4 25:23.7 272
277 Catozzi, Eric SR Monadnock 8:11.5 25:27.2 273
278 Boscarino, Tim SR Monadnock 8:46.6 27:16.3 274
279 Tague, Tom SR Monadnock 9:04.9 28:13.2 275
280 Dexter, Ben SR Monadnock 9:14.1 28:41.8 276
281 Carter, Justin SR Monadnock 9:35.9 29:49.5 277
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:16 21:39 39 2 5 7 12 13 39  
2 1:50:28 22:05 70 6 9 11 20 24 35 54
3 1:50:51 22:10 85 3 8 18 27 29 42 53
4 1:51:38 22:19 104 4 14 19 33 34 95  
5 1:54:34 22:54 167 22 25 30 40 50 70 71
6 1:55:31 23:06 209 1 10 62 67 69 82  
7 1:57:03 23:24 230 15 28 45 64 78 103 110
8 1:58:00 23:36 268 21 31 32 57 127 135 139
9 1:59:15 23:51 291 26 36 74 76 79 84 114
10 1:59:11 23:50 299 16 23 44 88 128    
11 1:59:27 23:53 300 17 49 58 80 96 134  
12 2:00:01 24:00 322 43 51 56 60 112    
13 2:00:48 24:09 336 46 52 65 83 90 124 126
14 2:00:48 24:09 339 47 48 73 77 94 97 106
15 2:03:22 24:40 422 55 63 66 109 129 138 174
16 2:05:27 25:05 482 59 85 86 120 132 143 206
17 2:06:17 25:15 512 37 41 75 171 188    
18 2:06:23 25:16 520 61 68 113 130 148    
19 2:06:28 25:17 530 38 100 102 141 149 159  
20 2:09:51 25:58 602 91 92 101 121 197 199  
21 2:08:51 25:46 604 99 104 108 142 151 154 163
22 2:10:48 26:09 650 72 98 119 175 186 191  
23 2:10:25 26:05 652 93 123 131 152 153    
24 2:12:47 26:33 660 81 107 116 147 209    
25 2:12:17 26:27 714 117 125 140 156 176 181 198
26 2:13:46 26:45 735 87 136 155 164 193 196 207
27 2:13:36 26:43 749 111 133 146 172 187    
28 2:14:15 26:51 769 118 137 150 180 184 190  
29 Ursuline Academy MA 2:16:49 27:21 797 89 160 168 178 202    
30 2:17:00 27:24 805 115 122 182 183 203    
31 2:17:44 27:32 827 144 145 166 167 205    
32 2:16:06 27:13 834 157 158 169 173 177 189  
33 2:18:42 27:44 842 105 165 179 185 208 210 214
34 2:21:40 28:20 913 161 162 192 194 204 213  
35 2:28:14 29:38 977 170 195 200 201 211 212  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Olsen, Lizzie SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:45.0 20:58.4  
2 Goodnow, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:47.3 21:05.7 1
3 Lipfert, Rosalie SR Hanover 6:47.5 21:06.2 2
4 Godin, Britney SR Pinkerton 6:50.4 21:15.2 3
5 Cooley, Sarah SR Cape Elizabeth 6:51.1 21:17.5 4
6 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:55.3 21:30.4 5
7 Laura, Jackson SR Champlain Valley 6:56.9 21:35.6 6
8 Dodge, Caroline SR Hanover 6:57.3 21:36.7 7
9 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 7:00.5 21:46.7 8
10 Christian, Madeline SR Champlain Valley 7:01.5 21:49.8 9
11 Shoemaker, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 7:03.1 21:54.5 10
12 Annie, Jackson SR Champlain Valley 7:03.6 21:56.2 11
13 Caldwell, Lucy SR Hanover 7:04.9 22:00.4 12
14 Brentrup, Laura SR Hanover 7:05.7 22:02.7 13
15 Pomeroy, Caitlin SR Cape Elizabeth 7:06.8 22:06.1 14
16 Mullins, Lauren SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 7:06.9 22:06.6  
17 Garrity, Jill SR Manchester Central 7:12.0 22:22.3 15
18 Donovan, Marissa SR Belmont 7:12.3 22:23.1  
19 Johnson, Spenser SR Keene 7:12.3 22:23.4 16
20 Kelly, Mary SR Hopkinton 7:12.6 22:24.1 17
21 Bliss, Kristyn SR Pinkerton 7:13.0 22:25.3 18
22 Rand, Lindsay SR Cape Elizabeth 7:13.2 22:26.2 19
23 Mallette, Josie SR Champlain Valley 7:14.3 22:29.5 20
24 Wilcox, Siobhan SR Glastonbury 7:14.6 22:30.4 21
25 Swanson, Katie SR Essex 7:15.9 22:34.5 22
26 Sullivan, Krista SR Keene 7:16.4 22:35.9 23
27 Baad, Olivia SR Champlain Valley 7:17.0 22:37.9 24
28 Tardie, Jessica SR Essex 7:17.1 22:38.3 25
29 Schleicher, Mackenzie SR Londonderry 7:17.3 22:38.9 26
30 Hensiek, Sarah SR Pinkerton 7:18.0 22:40.9 27
31 Simon, Callie SR Manchester Central 7:18.5 22:42.4 28
32 Pellegrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 7:18.7 22:43.1 29
33 Reagan, Meredith SR Essex 7:19.6 22:45.9 30
34 Halpin, Kim SR Glastonbury 7:19.7 22:46.4 31
35 Vehlies, Laura SR Glastonbury CT 7:22.2 22:54.2 32
36 Takach, Katie SR Cape Elizabeth 7:22.3 22:54.4 33
37 Kozlowski, Paige SR Cape Elizabeth 7:22.4 22:54.7 34
38 Gussie, Belisle SR Champlain Valley 7:23.5 22:58.2 35
39 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 7:24.7 23:01.9 36
40 Salter, Alicia SR Portsmouth Christian 7:25.3 23:03.6 37
41 Cooper, Chelsea SR Belmont 7:25.4 23:03.8  
42 Bennatti-Roberts, Krista SR Freeport 7:26.0 23:05.9 38
43 Dunbar, Eva SR Hanover 7:26.2 23:06.3 39
44 Dally, Kylie SR Essex 7:26.3 23:06.8 40
45 Wing, Samantha SR Portsmouth Christian 7:26.8 23:08.4 41
46 Blanchard, Holly SR Pinkerton 7:28.6 23:13.9 42
47 Burnham, Katherine SR Mansfield 7:30.1 23:18.7 43
48 Paniagua, Jasmine SR Nashua North 7:30.5 23:19.9  
49 Lacroix, Celine SR Keene 7:30.8 23:20.9 44
50 McLaughlin, Amanda SR Manchester Central 7:31.0 23:21.3 45
51 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:31.2 23:21.9 46
52 Smith, Maui SR Concord 7:31.4 23:22.5 47
53 Lacmanovic, Millie SR Concord 7:31.4 23:22.7 48
54 LaGoy, Alice SR Hopkinton 7:32.8 23:27.0 49
55 Battis, Susanna SR Essex VT 7:33.6 23:29.5 50
56 Franey, Allison SR Mansfield 7:34.1 23:31.1 51
57 Parhaila, Breanne SR Salem 7:35.7 23:36.1 52
58 Langevin, Jamie SR Pinkerton 7:36.9 23:39.8 53
59 Watts, Anna SR Champlain Valley 7:37.8 23:42.6 54
60 White, Brittany SR Manchester Memorial 7:39.5 23:47.8 55
61 McGowan, Kaitlyn SR Mansfield 7:40.0 23:49.3 56
62 Chaisson, Lynn SR Berlin 7:40.6 23:51.3  
63 Dasinger, Hannah SR Glastonbury 7:41.7 23:54.8 57
64 Brennan, Sarah SR Dover 7:42.0 23:55.5  
65 Wilson, Katie SR Hopkinton 7:42.1 23:55.9 58
66 Herlihy, Chiara SR Hopkinton 7:42.3 23:56.4 59
67 Carlson, Ali SR Souhegan 7:42.5 23:57.1  
68 Dominesey, Anna SR Mansfield 7:42.8 23:58.0 60
69 Moreau, Alyson SR Barrington 7:43.4 24:00.0 61
70 Mastropiero, Emily SR Bishop Guertin 7:43.9 24:01.4 62
71 Cunan, Dustina SR Manchester Memorial 7:44.4 24:02.9 63
72 Lemay, Katie SR Manchester Central 7:44.8 24:04.2 64
73 Mender, Emily SR Salem 7:45.2 24:05.6 65
74 Enderson, Brianna SR Manchester Memorial 7:46.3 24:08.9 66
75 Lee, Joanne SR Bishop Guertin 7:46.7 24:10.2 67
76 Staples, Mae SR Barrington 7:47.7 24:13.1 68
77 Sirois, Kristyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:49.7 24:19.6 69
78 Greene, Brittany SR Dover 7:50.7 24:22.5  
79 Elliott, Morgan SR Essex VT 7:51.0 24:23.4 70
80 Gardner, Monica SR Essex 7:51.2 24:24.1 71
81 Conyers, Marisa SR Manchester 7:51.4 24:24.6 72
82 Sampadian, Chelsea SR Concord 7:52.3 24:27.7 73
83 Schofield, Jessica SR Londonderry 7:52.6 24:28.5 74
84 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian 7:53.2 24:30.4 75
85 Coombs, Bridget SR Londonderry 7:54.0 24:32.7 76
86 Mayville, Nikki SR Concord 7:54.0 24:33.0 77
87 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 7:54.2 24:33.5 78
88 Felix, Sarah SR Londonderry 7:54.4 24:34.1 79
89 Sobel, Zoe SR Waynflete School 7:55.1 24:36.2  
90 West, Colleen SR Hopkinton 7:55.3 24:36.9 80
91 Deplanche, Samantha SR Dover 7:55.5 24:37.5  
92 Perry, Stephanie SR Alvirne 7:56.4 24:40.3 81
93 Fenn, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 7:57.6 24:44.2 82
94 Russ, Meagan SR Burlington 7:58.8 24:47.7  
95 Marion, Niki SR Salem 7:59.0 24:48.3 83
96 Bellew, Brittany SR Londonderry 7:59.2 24:49.0 84
97 Jones, Laura SR Hopkinton 8:00.3 24:52.5 85
98 Bostic, Erin SR Hopkinton 8:00.4 24:52.7 86
99 Hillhouse, Kayla SR Goffstown 8:01.0 24:54.6 87
100 Konkowski, Allie SR Keene 8:01.2 24:55.3 88
101 Grady, Kelsey SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:01.3 24:55.6 89
102 Lamb, Abbey SR Nashua North 8:01.5 24:56.2  
103 McPhee, Acacia SR Salem 8:01.7 24:56.7 90
104 Devaux, Audrey SR Fitch Sr. 8:01.8 24:57.0 91
105 Haley, Smith SR Fitch Sr. 8:01.9 24:57.4 92
106 Kalenik, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:02.3 24:58.8 93
107 Balkus, Meredith SR Nashua North 8:03.1 25:01.2  
108 Dent, TimiAnne SR Merrimack Valley 8:03.5 25:02.5  
109 Mauck, Haley SR Concord 8:03.7 25:03.0 94
110 Dunfey, MacKayla SR Cape Elizabeth 8:03.8 25:03.4 95
111 Mitsock, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:04.0 25:04.0 96
112 Hickey, Audrey SR Concord 8:04.3 25:04.8 97
113 Pearl, Amy SR Manchester 8:04.4 25:05.2 98
114 Mitchell, Hanna SR York 8:04.6 25:05.9 99
115 Colvin, Shelby SR Freeport 8:04.7 25:06.2 100
116 Weaver, Lauren SR Fitch Sr. 8:04.8 25:06.5 101
117 Van Alsten, Stephanie SR East Lyme 8:05.0 25:07.0  
118 Simpson, Ina SR Portsmouth 8:05.3 25:07.9  
119 Buck, Tiffany SR Freeport 8:05.4 25:08.4 102
120 Bishop, Rachel SR Manchester Central 8:06.0 25:10.1 103
121 Beebe, Kate SR East Lyme 8:06.4 25:11.3  
122 Foster, Maggie SR York 8:06.5 25:11.8 104
123 Hacker, Bethany SR Plymouth Regional 8:07.1 25:13.5 105
124 Miller, Sarah SR Concord 8:07.4 25:14.5 106
125 Pease, Katy SR Alvirne 8:07.7 25:15.4 107
126 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 8:08.1 25:16.7  
127 Hahn, Sarah SR Souhegan 8:09.2 25:20.0  
128 Swietek, Alison SR York 8:10.0 25:22.6 108
129 Dolan, Casandra SR Manchester Memorial 8:10.1 25:23.0 109
130 Lessard, Kerry SR Manchester Central 8:10.3 25:23.5 110
131 Graziano, Christina SR Merrimack 8:10.5 25:24.0 111
132 Monestime, Gianina SR Mansfield 8:10.6 25:24.6 112
133 Miller, Kristen SR Barrington 8:11.0 25:25.6 113
134 McCarthy, Kim SR Londonderry 8:11.5 25:27.2 114
135 Smith, Christine SR St. Mary Bay View 8:12.6 25:30.5 115
136 Piotrowski, Katrina SR Alvirne 8:13.4 25:33.2 116
137 Caisse, Melissa SR Nashua South 8:14.1 25:35.3 117
138 Williams, Becky SR Lebanon 8:14.4 25:36.3 118
139 White, Hillary SR Manchester 8:15.3 25:38.9 119
140 St. George, Sam SR Bow 8:15.5 25:39.6  
141 Jackson, Katie SR Hopkinton 8:15.7 25:40.4 120
142 Smith, Sherrey SR Belmont 8:15.9 25:41.0  
143 Gladu, Audrey SR Trinity 8:16.1 25:41.6  
144 Medeiros, Janelle SR Fitch Sr. 8:16.9 25:43.9 121
145 Dugas, Adele SR Portsmouth 8:16.9 25:44.1  
146 St Amant, Nicole SR Berlin 8:17.1 25:44.8  
147 Spencer, Julia SR Manchester West 8:17.4 25:45.6  
148 Lyons, Kathleen SR St. Mary Bay View 8:17.6 25:46.3 122
149 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:17.7 25:46.6 123
150 Clark, Kelsey SR Bow 8:18.1 25:47.7  
151 Malecki, Jacqueline SR Salem 8:18.3 25:48.5 124
152 Shea, Leanna SR Bow 8:19.5 25:52.1  
153 Salazar, Keyla SR Nashua South 8:20.2 25:54.1 125
154 Allen, Anna SR Salem 8:20.3 25:54.5 126
155 Abramowitz, Michele SR Glastonbury 8:20.4 25:54.8 127
156 Johnson, Maribeth SR Keene 8:21.0 25:56.6 128
157 Jones, Remy SR Coe-Brown 8:21.1 25:57.1  
158 Delaney, Kim SR Manchester West 8:21.3 25:57.8  
159 DiPietro, Laura SR Manchester Memorial 8:22.0 25:59.7 129
160 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 8:22.2 26:00.3  
161 Hebert, Marissa SR Berlin 8:23.2 26:03.6  
162 Shah, Kelly SR Barrington 8:23.4 26:04.4 130
163 Desrochers, Laura SR Hollis/Brookline 8:23.6 26:04.7 131
164 Kupper, Janna SR Hopkinton 8:23.7 26:05.2 132
165 Kane, Shannon SR Merrimack 8:24.1 26:06.5 133
166 Halper, Rachel SR Con-Val 8:24.4 26:07.3  
167 Racicot, Samatha SR Hopkinton 8:24.8 26:08.6 134
168 Halpin, Lisa SR Glastonbury 8:26.5 26:13.8 135
169 Zehr, Laura SR Goffstown 8:26.6 26:14.1 136
170 Bingel, Steph SR Lebanon 8:26.9 26:15.1 137
171 Cirnigliaro, Reanna SR Manchester Memorial 8:27.6 26:17.2 138
172 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional 8:27.9 26:18.2  
173 Barvenik, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 8:28.1 26:18.9  
174 McInerney, Amy SR Glastonbury 8:28.8 26:21.0 139
175 Breanne, Doe SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:29.3 26:22.5  
176 Bouziane, Asmaa SR Nashua South 8:29.6 26:23.4 140
177 Whitacre, Lucy SR Freeport 8:29.9 26:24.5 141
178 Cavalieri, Cara SR York 8:30.1 26:25.0 142
179 Kiamura, Yoko SR Hopkinton 8:30.7 26:27.0 143
180 Hart, Sarah SR Belmont 8:30.8 26:27.3  
181 Boyle, Lindsay SR South Portland 8:31.1 26:28.1 144
182 Morong, Kendall SR South Portland 8:31.2 26:28.4 145
183 Charkuroff, Carolyn SR Merrimack 8:31.9 26:30.6 146
184 Bruce, Lindsay SR Alvirne 8:32.1 26:31.4 147
185 Dinn, Shantale SR John Stark 8:33.7 26:36.1  
186 Ferrante, Anni SR Coe-Brown 8:34.0 26:37.2  
187 Bledsoe, Molly SR Barrington 8:35.0 26:40.3 148
188 Weirich, Sarah SR Freeport 8:36.0 26:43.5 149
189 Knight, Anna SR Lebanon 8:36.4 26:44.6 150
190 Silin, Kelly SR York 8:36.8 26:45.9 151
191 Jacoby, Lauren SR Hollis/Brookline 8:37.3 26:47.5 152
192 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 8:37.6 26:48.4 153
193 Kaknes, Natalie SR York 8:37.9 26:49.3 154
194 Bourgouin, Kim SR Goffstown 8:38.2 26:50.3 155
195 O'Brien, Haley SR Nashua South 8:39.1 26:53.2 156
196 Penicaud, Nika SR Marthas Vineyard 8:39.4 26:54.1  
197 Stehno, Abbie SR Bishop Brady 8:39.5 26:54.3 157
198 Butterworth, Bridget SR Bishop Brady 8:39.7 26:54.7 158
199 Hannah, Pelkey SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:41.2 26:59.5  
200 O'Neil, Kaleigh SR Trinity 8:41.5 27:00.4  
201 Soule, Gina SR Freeport 8:41.7 27:01.2 159
202 Collins, Marie SR Oyster River 8:42.3 27:03.1  
203 Seachrist, Sandra SR Exeter 8:42.7 27:04.1  
204 Johnston, Kara SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:43.0 27:05.1 160
205 lefort, kaitlyn SR Tolman 8:43.3 27:06.0 161
206 fluette, allie SR Tolman 8:43.4 27:06.3 162
207 Fitzgerald, Kaitlin SR Trinity 8:43.5 27:06.6  
208 Ferrande, Christina SR York 8:43.7 27:07.2 163
209 Surles, Tia SR Fall Mountain 8:45.2 27:12.1  
210 Stolnitz, Elly SR Goffstown 8:45.6 27:13.1 164
211 Therriault, Alison SR Plymouth Regional 8:45.9 27:14.2 165
212 Damian-Loring, Sydney SR South Portland 8:46.3 27:15.3 166
213 Johnston, Sarah SR South Portland 8:46.5 27:16.0 167
214 Key, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:46.7 27:16.6 168
215 Desrosiers, Erin SR Bishop Brady 8:47.1 27:17.9 169
216 Milan, Justine SR Merrimack Valley 8:47.5 27:19.2  
217 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 8:47.8 27:20.2 170
218 Taylor, Lauren SR Fall Mountain 8:48.1 27:20.9  
219 Beauregard, Mariah SR Portsmouth Christian 8:48.8 27:23.2 171
220 Garces, Marrianna SR Merrimack 8:49.7 27:26.1 172
221 Adams, Shela SR Bishop Brady 8:50.0 27:27.0 173
222 Amber, Plante SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:50.3 27:27.8  
223 Miele, Kayla SR Manchester Memorial 8:50.7 27:29.1 174
224 Randi, Krzesinski SR Exeter 8:50.9 27:29.8  
225 Kaladish, Anna SR Trinity 8:51.0 27:30.1  
226 Mega, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:51.4 27:31.4  
227 Senczikowska, Jill SR Manchester 8:51.5 27:31.6 175
228 Parks, Melissa SR Nashua South 8:51.6 27:31.9 176
229 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:51.8 27:32.5 177
230 Blodgett, Jasmine SR Middlebury 8:52.2 27:33.7  
231 Penella, Allyson SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:52.4 27:34.2 178
232 Roy, Briana SR Plymouth Regional 8:52.8 27:35.4 179
233 Wallisch, Chandler SR Souhegan 8:53.5 27:37.7  
234 Filiano, Emily SR Lebanon 8:54.6 27:41.2 180
235 Kiser, Karen SR Nashua South 8:55.6 27:44.2 181
236 Reidy, Megan SR St. Mary Bay View 8:55.8 27:45.0 182
237 McLaughlin, Aine SR St. Mary Bay View 8:56.0 27:45.5 183
238 Heather, Camp SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:58.3 27:52.5  
239 Cruze, Chelsea SR Monadnock 8:59.1 27:55.0  
240 Genovese, Lia SR Bow 8:59.2 27:55.6  
241 Wahrenberger, Allie SR Lebanon 9:00.1 27:58.4 184
242 Samyn, Chelsea SR Plymouth Regional 9:02.0 28:04.1 185
243 Gallagher, Kay SR Manchester 9:03.3 28:08.3 186
244 Kahn, Lauren SR Merrimack 9:03.8 28:09.8 187
245 Moulton, Eva SR Portsmouth Christian 9:04.7 28:12.6 188
246 Anderson, Sarah SR Oyster River 9:05.3 28:14.4  
247 Sargent, Ashleigh SR Bishop Brady 9:09.3 28:26.8 189
248 Peterson, Sara SR Lebanon 9:10.1 28:29.5 190
249 Gamble, Devon SR North Yarmouth Academy 9:10.7 28:31.1  
250 Thompson, Kayla SR Manchester 9:11.0 28:32.3 191
251 ferenc, anna SR Tolman 9:11.3 28:33.2 192
252 Rosen, Julia SR Goffstown 9:11.8 28:34.7 193
253 wojcik, allison SR Tolman 9:13.8 28:40.9 194
254 Vaughan, Susan SR Monadnock 9:15.1 28:44.9  
255 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 9:17.8 28:53.1  
256 Sayger, Kyanne SR Kearsarge 9:18.2 28:54.5 195
257 Erin, McMahon SR Merrimack Valley 9:18.5 28:55.4  
258 Jepsen, Laura SR Goffstown 9:19.8 28:59.3 196
259 House, Tiffany SR Fitch Sr. 9:22.1 29:06.6 197
260 Perry, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 9:25.4 29:17.0  
261 Marion, Andie SR Nashua South 9:27.7 29:24.0 198
262 Haller, Taryn SR Fitch Sr. 9:29.1 29:28.4 199
263 Blodgett, Amber SR Middlebury 9:30.1 29:31.4  
264 Daniels, Brittany SR Souhegan 9:30.2 29:31.8  
265 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 9:32.3 29:38.4 200
266 Fillion, Shelby SR Berlin 9:37.3 29:53.9  
267 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 9:38.2 29:56.6 201
268 Leney, Katie SR Ursuline Academy MA 9:38.6 29:58.0 202
269 Tranfaglia, Laura SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.0 29:59.2  
270 Gellman, Mika SR St. Mary Bay View 9:43.6 30:13.4 203
271 hennigan, brittany SR Tolman 9:44.0 30:14.6 204
272 Knowland, Meagan SR South Portland 9:44.6 30:16.7 205
273 Hough-Kovacs, Emily SR Hopkinton 9:47.3 30:24.9 206
274 Paradis, Lauren SR Goffstown 9:48.8 30:29.7 207
275 Abbott, Tirzah SR Plymouth Regional 9:50.7 30:35.6 208
276 Auclair, Sara SR Alvirne 9:54.6 30:47.5 209
277 Gowell, Eliza SR Marthas Vineyard 9:55.6 30:50.8  
278 Kroot, Alexis SR North Yarmouth Academy 10:01.0 31:07.4  
279 Fouts, Kayley SR Plymouth Regional 10:01.4 31:08.6 210
280 Cheney, Hilary SR Greely 10:06.4 31:24.3  
281 Cyr, Chirstine SR McAuley 10:10.1 31:35.9  
282 Clegg, Mariah SR John Stark 10:16.9 31:56.8  
283 Perreault, Casey SR Kearsarge 10:26.1 32:25.4 211
284 Anderson, Sonja SR Kearsarge 10:26.3 32:26.0 212
285 stewart, danelle SR Tolman 10:27.2 32:28.9 213
286 Young, Chrissy SR Plymouth Regional 10:33.2 32:47.6 214
287 Oliver, Sarah SR McAuley 10:35.1 32:53.4  
288 Coluni, Dorothy SR Sanford 10:37.8 33:02.0  
289 Carter, Kerri SR Sanborn Regional 12:02.5 37:25.0  
290 LeBrun, Hillary SR Sanford 13:04.3 40:37.0  
Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:22 20:52 127 1 13 21 41 51 102 114
2 1:46:00 21:12 136 11 14 24 31 56 89 140
3 1:47:22 21:28 174 28 32 34 36 44 47 70
4 1:46:36 21:19 183 4 8 45 55 71    
5 1:49:43 21:56 277 22 29 39 61 126 130 141
6 1:50:27 22:05 297 10 59 69 79 80 87 113
7 1:50:41 22:08 302 25 30 62 90 95 108 197
8 1:50:16 22:03 311 6 26 60 86 133 173 186
9 1:51:24 22:16 326 17 48 49 93 119 139 171
10 1:51:38 22:19 337 38 58 65 78 98 121 142
11 1:51:26 22:17 365 9 20 37 149 150 157 177
12 1:52:31 22:30 377 23 50 68 85 151 158 185
13 1:52:45 22:33 382 40 64 67 75 136 153 214
14 1:53:18 22:39 418 15 83 94 110 116 167  
15 1:53:22 22:40 429 16 42 104 129 138 155 180
16 1:52:23 22:28 438 3 7 120 145 163 196 218
17 1:54:20 22:52 453 77 84 96 97 99 100 131
18 1:53:15 22:39 453 5 19 127 148 154 160 187
19 1:55:02 23:00 492 27 91 103 128 143    
20 1:56:13 23:14 495 52 76 82 92 193 219 224
21 1:56:45 23:21 536 53 57 101 146 179 191 226
22 1:56:39 23:19 549 18 107 118 132 174 175 220
23 1:58:28 23:41 584 12 72 112 188 200 201 204
24 1:58:16 23:39 599 66 88 111 165 169 192  
25 2:00:43 24:08 673 73 105 124 182 189 198 205
26 2:00:03 24:00 675 43 137 147 172 176 181 225
27 2:00:07 24:01 687 2 122 144 207 212 216  
28 2:00:50 24:10 689 54 115 164 166 190 202  
29 2:02:42 24:32 727 74 81 183 194 195    
30 2:02:45 24:33 736 46 135 168 184 203 211  
31 BFA-St. Albans VT 2:02:55 24:35 743 33 125 162 210 213 217 227
32 2:02:09 24:25 743 106 117 152 159 209    
33 2:04:41 24:56 761 35 134 156 215 221 222  
34 2:05:22 25:04 785 63 123 170 206 223    
35 2:05:54 25:10 855 109 161 178 199 208    
Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Webber, Eliza SR Keene 6:08.0 19:03.6 1
2 Lange, Sarah SR Brattleboro 6:13.4 19:20.1 2
3 Hunt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 6:21.9 19:46.7 3
4 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 6:24.7 19:55.4 4
5 Pierce, Katherine SR Massabesic 6:28.9 20:08.3 5
6 Hewey, Vicky SR Sanford 6:29.3 20:09.6  
7 Gray, Haley SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:29.4 20:10.0 6
8 Johnson, Kristin SR Manchester West 6:31.1 20:15.2 7
9 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:33.4 20:22.4 8
10 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:36.2 20:31.0 9
11 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:37.4 20:34.7 10
12 Normandeau, Erica SR Hopkinton 6:37.9 20:36.4 11
13 Beaudette, Stephanie SR St. Mary Bay View 6:38.1 20:37.1 12
14 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:40.5 20:44.4 13
15 Lodge, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:40.7 20:45.1 14
16 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:41.8 20:48.4 15
17 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:42.3 20:50.1 16
18 Barlow, Hilary SR Salem 6:42.6 20:50.8 17
19 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 6:42.7 20:51.3 18
20 Pierce, Hannah SR Massabesic 6:43.5 20:53.8 19
21 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:44.3 20:56.1 20
22 Schillemat, Amber SR Keene 6:45.4 20:59.5 21
23 Hickey, Julia SR Manchester 6:46.3 21:02.5 22
24 Blodgett, Jackie SR East Lyme 6:46.6 21:03.5 23
25 Lodge, Kellie SR Hopkinton 6:48.1 21:08.0 24
26 Leanna, Hammond SR Burlington 6:49.4 21:12.1 25
27 Calkins, Bianca SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:49.5 21:12.4 26
28 Kennedy, Kristin SR Winnacunnet 6:49.6 21:12.7 27
29 Kmiotek, Celeste SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.1 21:14.1 28
30 Watson, Alissa SR Manchester 6:50.8 21:16.4 29
31 Laurence, Jessica SR Londonderry 6:50.9 21:16.8  
32 Willette, Chelsea SR Burlington 6:52.4 21:21.4 30
33 Schultz, Lauren SR Hopkinton 6:52.9 21:22.9 31
34 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:53.6 21:25.1 32
35 Aerianna, Ford SR BFA-St. Albans VT 6:54.1 21:26.8 33
36 Allen, Kaitlin SR Bishop Guertin 6:54.8 21:28.9 34
37 Ouelette, Grace SR Bedford 6:54.9 21:29.2 35
38 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 6:55.0 21:29.5 36
39 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:55.1 21:29.9 37
40 Ferguson, Grace SR Concord 6:55.2 21:30.2 38
41 Bugbee, Mary SR Manchester 6:55.4 21:30.9 39
42 Brooks, Samantha SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55.6 21:31.5 40
43 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:55.9 21:32.4 41
44 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:57.8 21:38.3 42
45 Sawich, Emily SR Con-Val 6:59.6 21:43.7 43
46 Supino, Chrissy SR Bishop Guertin 6:59.9 21:44.7 44
47 Foster, Emily SR Exeter 7:00.6 21:46.8 45
48 Donahue, Annelise SR South Portland 7:03.3 21:55.4 46
49 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 7:04.6 21:59.2 47
50 Molloy, Shea SR Salem 7:05.1 22:01.0 48
51 Anyon, Emily SR Salem 7:05.3 22:01.6 49
52 Rosendale, Taylor SR East Lyme 7:05.6 22:02.6 50
53 Mills, Paige SR Keene 7:05.8 22:03.1 51
54 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 7:06.3 22:04.6 52
55 Dreyer, Hilary SR Marthas Vineyard 7:06.5 22:05.3 53
56 Dropkin, Casey SR Plymouth Regional 7:06.8 22:06.1 54
57 Marino, Marcie SR Londonderry 7:07.0 22:06.9  
58 Robertson, Keiramarie SR Exeter 7:07.1 22:07.0 55
59 Ressler, Hope SR Hopkinton 7:07.4 22:08.0 56
60 Flanders, Sarah Jean SR Marthas Vineyard 7:07.7 22:09.1 57
61 Luers, Elise SR Concord 7:07.9 22:09.7 58
62 Johnson, Shalyn SR Nashua North 7:08.0 22:10.0 59
63 Olivia, Shields SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:08.8 22:12.4 60
64 Roy, Rachel SR Manchester 7:09.3 22:14.0 61
65 Wilson, Andrea SR Burlington 7:10.2 22:16.8 62
66 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:10.3 22:17.1 63
67 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:10.5 22:17.6 64
68 Lockhart, Jenny SR Concord 7:11.1 22:19.4 65
69 Rowland, Annie SR Fitch Sr. 7:12.1 22:22.5 66
70 Powell, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:12.2 22:23.0 67
71 Ahern, Colleen SR East Lyme 7:12.3 22:23.4 68
72 Nolan, Kelly SR Nashua North 7:12.6 22:24.2 69
73 Morris, Kylie SR Bishop Guertin 7:12.8 22:24.8 70
74 Vigars, Raven SR Exeter 7:13.0 22:25.3 71
75 Palms, Danielle SR St. Mary Bay View 7:14.0 22:28.6 72
76 Martin, Jillian SR John Stark 7:14.4 22:29.7 73
77 Patterson, Lindsey SR Timberlane 7:15.2 22:32.4 74
78 Lombard, Alyssa SR Hollis/Brookline 7:15.7 22:33.8 75
79 Heinrich, Haley SR Kingswood 7:15.9 22:34.3 76
80 Lutkevich, Anastasia SR Mansfield 7:16.2 22:35.3 77
81 Vincent, Rebecca SR Concord 7:16.8 22:37.3 78
82 Kert, Emily SR Nashua North 7:17.0 22:37.8 79
83 Goida, Ally SR Nashua North 7:18.0 22:41.0 80
84 Desharnais, Lindsay SR Timberlane 7:18.2 22:41.6 81
85 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:18.4 22:42.1 82
86 Johnson, Shawna SR Alvirne 7:18.6 22:42.7 83
87 Dominesey, Elaina SR Mansfield 7:19.0 22:44.0 84
88 Blodgett, Jessica SR East Lyme 7:19.2 22:44.8 85
89 Martin, Tiara SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:20.7 22:49.3 86
90 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 7:20.9 22:50.0 87
91 Porter, Jill SR Sanford 7:21.0 22:50.4  
92 Morrell, Katie SR Fitch Sr. 7:21.3 22:51.4 88
93 Testa, Courtney SR Hopkinton 7:21.6 22:52.3 89
94 Marga, Kempner SR Burlington 7:21.9 22:53.0 90
95 Huebner, Meghan SR Winnacunnet 7:22.3 22:54.4 91
96 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:22.8 22:56.0 92
97 DeNuzzio, Amy SR Salem 7:23.0 22:56.6 93
98 Prince, Lauren SR Alvirne 7:23.3 22:57.5 94
99 Griffin, Faulkner SR Burlington 7:23.4 22:57.9 95
100 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 7:23.6 22:58.5  
101 Bailey, Kathryn SR Mansfield 7:23.9 22:59.3 96
102 Gillis, Kacy SR Mansfield 7:24.1 23:00.0 97
103 Long, Meredith SR Concord 7:24.6 23:01.6 98
104 Morse, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:24.7 23:01.9 99
105 Ezersky, Kathleen SR Mansfield 7:25.4 23:04.0 100
106 Carter, Emily SR Marthas Vineyard 7:26.0 23:05.9 101
107 Mackenzie, Eleanor SR Keene 7:26.8 23:08.5 102
108 McKernan, Meaghan SR Winnacunnet 7:27.1 23:09.2 103
109 Trolan, Madelin SR Nashua South 7:27.4 23:10.1 104
110 Baum, Christina SR John Stark 7:28.7 23:14.3 105
111 Lewis, Heather SR Merrimack 7:29.1 23:15.4 106
112 Renaud, Alyssa SR Goffstown 7:29.8 23:17.7 107
113 Healey, Samantha SR Burlington 7:30.1 23:18.6 108
114 Swan, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:30.4 23:19.5 109
115 Hedrick, Caitlin SR Alvirne 7:30.8 23:20.8 110
116 O'Donnell, Jemma SR Fitch Sr. CT 7:31.6 23:23.1 111
117 Kennally, Erin SR St. Mary Bay View 7:31.8 23:23.9 112
118 Saint-Amant, Makayla SR Nashua North 7:32.2 23:25.1 113
119 Berrouard, Michelle SR Keene 7:32.4 23:25.7 114
120 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 7:33.0 23:27.7 115
121 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:33.7 23:29.8 116
122 Servello, Gabriella SR Merrimack 7:34.2 23:31.3 117
123 Langevin, Kali SR Goffstown 7:34.9 23:33.4 118
124 Dickie, Danielle SR Salem 7:35.2 23:34.4 119
125 Bah, Fatamata Jarial SR Manchester West 7:35.5 23:35.3 120
126 Butman, Skye SR Concord 7:35.9 23:36.5 121
127 Alberico, Rachel SR Brattleboro 7:36.2 23:37.6 122
128 Daigle, Jessica SR Pembroke 7:36.4 23:38.0 123
129 Restuccia, Beth SR John Stark 7:36.6 23:38.7 124
130 Rina, Perrault SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:36.8 23:39.3 125
131 Coleman, Kayleen SR Manchester 7:36.9 23:39.6 126
132 Smith, Amanda SR Massabesic 7:37.3 23:41.1 127
133 Trainor, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 7:37.6 23:41.9 128
134 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:37.9 23:42.9 129
135 Sailor, Erin SR Londonderry 7:38.2 23:43.7  
136 Petry, Emily SR Manchester 7:38.4 23:44.5 130
137 Anderson, Lauren SR Mansfield 7:39.2 23:46.7 131
138 Schwind, Abbygail SR Goffstown 7:40.7 23:51.5 132
139 Walker, Jessica SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:40.9 23:52.2 133
140 Russel, Cami SR Bedford 7:41.5 23:54.0 134
141 Bakke, Kirsten SR South Portland 7:42.6 23:57.4 135
142 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:43.4 23:59.9 136
143 Murphy, Maggie SR Con-Val 7:43.6 24:00.5 137
144 Chmura, Alex SR Nashua South 7:43.7 24:00.8 138
145 Dennison, Laura SR Salem 7:44.1 24:02.0 139
146 O'Riordan, Margaret SR Hopkinton 7:44.2 24:02.5 140
147 Tamiso, Allison SR Manchester 7:44.4 24:03.0 141
148 Richmond, Ellen SR Concord 7:44.6 24:03.6 142
149 Pender, Abigail SR Winnacunnet 7:45.0 24:04.7 143
150 Wilson, Mary SR Brattleboro 7:45.2 24:05.6 144
151 Piscopo, Kate SR Manchester West 7:45.6 24:06.7 145
152 Carlomagno, Kim SR Marthas Vineyard 7:45.7 24:07.0 146
153 Miller, Lesley SR Con-Val 7:45.9 24:07.7 147
154 Collupy, Jen SR Massabesic 7:47.1 24:11.6 148
155 Evanofski, Charlotte SR Merrimack Valley 7:47.6 24:13.1 149
156 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:48.9 24:17.0 150
157 Xu, Sherry SR East Lyme 7:49.1 24:17.7 151
158 Doyle, Allyn SR Merrimack 7:49.5 24:18.8 152
159 Foley, Katie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:49.6 24:19.3 153
160 Johnson, Kendra SR Massabesic 7:50.1 24:20.8 154
161 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 7:50.5 24:21.9 155
162 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 7:52.7 24:28.9 156
163 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:53.2 24:30.3 157
164 Szupiany, Taylor SR East Lyme 7:53.5 24:31.3 158
165 Kazazian, Christina SR Merrimack 7:53.6 24:31.8 159
166 Smith, Nicole SR Massabesic 7:54.2 24:33.3 160
167 Nadolny, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:54.5 24:34.4 161
168 Sara, Nicholson SR BFA-St. Albans VT 7:54.9 24:35.8 162
169 Brewster, Lynn SR Manchester West 7:56.2 24:39.7 163
170 Baldwin, Margaret SR Plymouth Regional 7:56.7 24:41.2 164
171 Quinn, Ari SR Fitch Sr. 7:57.1 24:42.6 165
172 Berry, Danielle SR Plymouth Regional 7:58.3 24:46.3 166
173 Caporale, Linda SR Alvirne 7:59.6 24:50.3 167
174 Towle, Jacquie SR Monadnock 7:59.9 24:51.2  
175 Letourneau, Maria SR South Portland 8:01.3 24:55.7 168
176 Peters, Alexis SR Fitch Sr. 8:01.8 24:57.2 169
177 Kennedy, Ashley SR Pembroke 8:02.2 24:58.3 170
178 McLaughlin, Megan SR Salem 8:02.6 24:59.7 171
179 Nerz, Sarah SR Con-Val 8:03.3 25:01.9 172
180 Fortier, Natalie SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:04.5 25:05.6 173
181 Goldstein, Rachel SR Goffstown 8:04.7 25:06.2 174
182 Beaty, Feliccia SR Goffstown 8:05.6 25:09.0 175
183 Roy, Becca SR Con-Val 8:05.8 25:09.6 176
184 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 8:06.9 25:13.0 177
185 Magane, Kara SR Portsmouth 8:08.2 25:17.0 178
186 Reid, Liz SR Marthas Vineyard 8:08.5 25:18.0 179
187 McAuliffe, Cara SR Nashua South 8:10.2 25:23.0 180
188 Matthews, Carolyn SR Con-Val 8:10.5 25:24.0 181
189 Walton, Sarah SR John Stark 8:13.0 25:32.0 182
190 Davies, Lauren SR Timberlane 8:13.7 25:34.1 183
191 Fisher, Bobielynn SR South Portland 8:15.0 25:38.2 184
192 Ninteau, Kelsey SR East Lyme 8:15.1 25:38.5 185
193 Hughes, Jasmine SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:15.3 25:38.9 186
194 Harris, Amanda SR Massabesic 8:15.9 25:41.0 187
195 Mitchell, Kelly SR St. Mary Bay View 8:17.4 25:45.5 188
196 Motta, Lauren SR John Stark 8:18.3 25:48.5 189
197 Clark, Devon SR Plymouth Regional 8:18.6 25:49.3 190
198 Hehre, Ellie SR Marthas Vineyard 8:18.9 25:50.1 191
199 O'Donnell, Mhari SR Fitch Sr. 8:19.6 25:52.6 192
200 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 8:20.9 25:56.5 193
201 Lingar, Morgan SR Timberlane 8:21.0 25:56.9 194
202 Donovan, Maggie SR Timberlane 8:21.3 25:57.8 195
203 Dugan, Caitlin SR Manchester West 8:21.5 25:58.2 196
204 Sener, Kyla SR Burlington 8:25.6 26:11.1 197
205 Kannenberg, Lauren SR John Stark 8:25.7 26:11.5 198
206 Gonsalves, Annie SR Portsmouth 8:26.0 26:12.4 199
207 Averill, Allison SR St. Mary Bay View 8:26.3 26:13.3 200
208 Perry, Hannah SR St. Mary Bay View 8:26.7 26:14.4 201
209 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 8:27.7 26:17.6 202
210 Wilkes, Tanya SR South Portland 8:28.0 26:18.5 203
211 Goodwin, Mollie SR St. Mary Bay View 8:29.0 26:21.7 204
212 O'Brion, Amber SR John Stark 8:30.2 26:25.3 205
213 Iselborn, Eliza SR Portland 8:30.6 26:26.6  
214 Labelle, Niki SR Pembroke 8:30.9 26:27.5 206
215 Pirog, Audrey SR Brattleboro 8:31.2 26:28.4 207
216 Peduzzi, Men SR Portsmouth 8:32.0 26:31.1 208
217 Dunn, Hannah SR Merrimack 8:32.4 26:32.3 209
218 LaPorte, Kiersten SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:32.9 26:33.8 210
219 Blanchard, Maureen SR South Portland 8:33.3 26:34.9 211
220 Coble, Kiah SR Brattleboro 8:33.7 26:36.1 212
221 Megan, Giguere SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:35.0 26:40.3 213
222 Bisaccio, Nora SR Monadnock 8:37.8 26:49.0  
223 Crawford, Willow SR Hollis/Brookline 8:39.7 26:54.9 214
224 Martucci, Nicole SR Bedford 8:39.9 26:55.6 215
225 Meyer, Christina SR Brattleboro 8:42.3 27:02.9 216
226 Liz, Leahy SR BFA-St. Albans VT 8:45.8 27:13.7 217
227 Zeltner, Olivia SR Manchester West 8:46.4 27:15.6 218
228 Ferrero, Jen SR Kingswood 8:50.2 27:27.4 219
229 Audet, Chelsea SR Goffstown 8:52.8 27:35.6 220
230 Woods, Hali SR Bedford 8:58.6 27:53.7 221
231 McMahon, Kara SR Bedford 8:59.0 27:54.9 222
232 Lizotte, Maeghan SR Pembroke 9:01.3 28:01.9 223
233 Thomassian, Lia SR Kingswood 9:06.9 28:19.5 224
234 McAdam, Polly SR Sanford 9:07.4 28:20.9  
235 Guillemette, Kristen SR Sanford 9:08.0 28:22.7  
236 Jenkins, Abigail SR Con-Val 9:15.0 28:44.5 225
237 Sobel, Emily SR Marthas Vineyard 9:16.8 28:50.3 226
238 Jordana, Churchill SR BFA-St. Albans VT 9:37.3 29:53.9 227
239 McDonald, Charlotte SR Portland 9:56.2 30:52.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Nike Elite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:45 16:45 71 1 7 11 22 30 60 69
2 1:24:51 16:58 79 8 12 14 16 29 39  
3 1:25:05 17:01 89 6 17 18 23 25 41 53
4 1:26:15 17:15 126 15 20 24 32 35 43 45
5 1:26:33 17:18 133 9 19 21 33 51 56 65
6 1:26:56 17:23 159 4 28 31 44 52 66 70
7 1:28:31 17:42 186 5 26 34 49 72 73 79
8 1:28:41 17:44 203 27 36 37 48 55 67 74
9 1:29:12 17:50 208 10 40 42 54 62 78  
10 1:30:04 18:00 210 2 3 58 71 76    
11 1:29:36 17:55 218 13 38 47 59 61 63 77
12 1:32:19 18:27 285 46 50 57 64 68 75  
Boys 5k Run CC Nike Elite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McGrath, Alex SR Con-Val 5:03.2 15:42.2 1
2 Sinotte, Cory SR Manchester Central 5:08.9 15:59.8  
3 Christiansen, Job SR Mascenic Regional 5:10.7 16:05.3 2
4 Little, John SR Mascenic Regional 5:12.0 16:09.4 3
5 Brown, Craig SR Manchester Central 5:13.2 16:13.1  
6 Summers, Dylan SR Kingswood 5:13.4 16:13.8 4
7 Shaw, Ethan SR Falmouth 5:15.8 16:21.2  
8 Curry, Sean SR Bishop Ludden 5:18.2 16:28.7 5
9 Ubriaco, Otis SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:19.6 16:33.1 6
10 McBrien, Ethan SR Con-Val 5:22.1 16:40.9 7
11 Repack, Brendan SR Merrimack 5:23.2 16:44.2 8
12 Pitmon, Adron SR Mt. Mansfield 5:24.2 16:47.2 9
13 Rand, Matt SR Cape Elizabeth 5:24.2 16:47.5 10
14 Marceau, Eric SR Mt. Blue 5:24.9 16:49.5  
15 Fisher, Dylan SR Con-Val 5:25.0 16:50.0 11
16 Bealieau, Alex SR Merrimack 5:25.3 16:50.9 12
17 Travalini, Matt SR Londonderry 5:25.4 16:51.2 13
18 Haggerty, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:26.3 16:53.9 14
19 Kieft, Brandon SR Essex 5:28.4 17:00.3 15
20 Godfrey, William SR Merrimack 5:28.8 17:01.7 16
21 Maughan, Scott SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:29.2 17:02.9 17
22 Douglas, Ryan SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:29.3 17:03.2 18
23 Bibb, Connor SR Mt. Mansfield 5:31.3 17:09.6 19
24 Elliott, Chris SR Essex 5:31.5 17:09.9 20
25 Penfield-Cyr, Jaskson SR Mt. Mansfield 5:31.7 17:10.6 21
26 Butler, Justin SR Con-Val 5:32.0 17:11.4 22
27 Pezzulo, Sean SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:32.1 17:12.0 23
28 McMahon, Niall SR Essex 5:32.9 17:14.3 24
29 Harlow, Kent SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:33.1 17:15.0 25
30 Barletta, Nick SR Bishop Ludden 5:33.3 17:15.7 26
31 Leazes, Dylan SR La Salle Academy 5:34.0 17:17.9 27
32 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:34.9 17:20.6 28
33 Dancy, Jake SR Merrimack 5:35.1 17:21.3 29
34 Butler, Devon SR Con-Val 5:35.2 17:21.7 30
35 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:35.4 17:22.3 31
36 Davide, Matt SR Essex 5:36.1 17:24.4 32
37 Osler, Shay SR Mt. Mansfield 5:36.5 17:25.6 33
38 Hughes, Bill SR Bishop Ludden 5:36.6 17:26.0 34
39 Bouffard, Justin SR Essex 5:36.8 17:26.4 35
40 McVeigh, Jayson SR La Salle Academy 5:38.3 17:31.1 36
41 Erban, Patrick SR La Salle Academy 5:38.6 17:32.1 37
42 Jean, Tyler SR Londonderry 5:41.0 17:39.4 38
43 Mulrey, Jack SR Merrimack 5:41.0 17:39.7 39
44 Flathers, Chris SR Cape Elizabeth 5:41.7 17:41.7 40
45 Rusilas, Matt SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:42.3 17:43.7 41
46 Backer, Davis SR Cape Elizabeth 5:43.9 17:48.7 42
47 Maguire, Sean SR Essex 5:44.7 17:51.1 43
48 Stackhouse, Terry SR Kingswood 5:44.8 17:51.4 44
49 Mitchell, Josh SR Essex 5:45.6 17:53.9 45
50 boucher, mike SR East Lyme 5:46.0 17:55.1 46
51 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:46.4 17:56.3 47
52 Mercurio, Connor SR La Salle Academy 5:46.7 17:57.4 48
53 Gorman, David SR Bishop Ludden 5:47.3 17:59.3 49
54 quatroche, john SR East Lyme 5:47.5 17:59.8 50
55 Supple, Will SR Mt. Mansfield 5:47.9 18:01.1 51
56 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 5:50.3 18:08.4 52
57 Wilk, Chance SR Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:53.0 18:16.8 53
58 Douty, Reid SR Cape Elizabeth 5:53.1 18:17.2 54
59 Sutherland, Sean SR La Salle Academy 5:55.2 18:23.7 55
60 Manning, Ben SR Mt. Mansfield 5:55.6 18:24.9 56
61 ridley, mat SR East Lyme 5:55.8 18:25.7 57
62 mcinerney, john SR Mascenic Regional 5:56.8 18:28.5 58
63 Campo, Justin SR Londonderry 5:58.3 18:33.2 59
64 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:58.7 18:34.5 60
65 Berger, Roy SR Londonderry 5:59.3 18:36.5 61
66 Yokobaskas, Bobby SR Cape Elizabeth 5:59.7 18:37.7 62
67 Sanborn, Matt SR Londonderry 6:00.0 18:38.6 63
68 vanAlsten, craig SR East Lyme 6:03.6 18:49.7 64
69 Scott, Tom SR Mt. Mansfield 6:06.1 18:57.7 65
70 Miller, Niko SR Kingswood 6:07.6 19:02.3 66
71 Hornstein, Jimmy SR La Salle Academy 6:08.3 19:04.3 67
72 swenson, mike SR East Lyme 6:10.0 19:09.7 68
73 Pennoyer, Pier SR Con-Val 6:10.4 19:11.0 69
74 Lovering, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:12.0 19:15.9 70
75 Houle, Barron SR Mascenic Regional 6:12.4 19:17.0 71
76 Hallett, Avery SR Bishop Ludden 6:14.1 19:22.4 72
77 Kelly, Matt SR Bishop Ludden 6:15.2 19:25.8 73
78 Kelley, Joseph SR Manchester Central 6:19.7 19:39.7  
79 Hughes, Steve SR La Salle Academy 6:23.8 19:52.6 74
80 siebert, garrett SR East Lyme 6:27.1 20:02.9 75
81 Somero, Brad SR Mascenic Regional 6:27.5 20:04.0 76
82 Connolly, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:28.0 20:05.5  
83 Marino, Nick SR Londonderry 6:32.6 20:19.9 77
84 Takach, Michael SR Cape Elizabeth 6:33.5 20:22.7 78
85 McAuliffe, Andrew SR Bishop Ludden 6:46.8 21:04.0 79
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:11:55 14:23 50 1 3 5 20 21 23 33
2 1:12:58 14:35 64 8 9 13 15 19    
3 1:13:39 14:43 74 4 11 17 18 24 26 41
4 1:16:55 15:23 117 10 12 29 30 36 55  
5 1:18:54 15:46 145 7 22 34 38 44 51 59
6 1:18:46 15:45 151 2 6 32 50 61    
7 1:20:50 16:10 175 25 28 37 42 43 69  
8 Ursuline Academy MA 1:21:20 16:16 186 16 31 35 47 57 63 66
9 1:28:14 17:38 256 14 48 56 60 78    
10 1:27:10 17:26 271 39 45 54 62 71 72  
11 1:27:59 17:35 289 46 53 58 65 67    
12 1:30:24 18:04 291 27 49 64 74 77    
13 1:29:46 17:57 303 40 52 68 70 73 75 76
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Abigail SR Barrington 6:24.1 13:26.6 1
2 Maleski, Chloe SR Keene 6:27.4 13:33.4 2
3 Malinowski, Molly SR Barrington 6:33.9 13:47.1 3
4 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:35.6 13:50.8  
5 Donohue, Kiley SR Pinkerton 6:36.1 13:51.8 4
6 August, Alex SR Barrington 6:36.4 13:52.4 5
7 Anderson, Emily SR Manchester 6:38.0 13:55.7  
8 Lord, Samantha SR Keene 6:44.5 14:09.4 6
9 Murphy, Clare SR Essex 6:44.9 14:10.3 7
10 Brayboy, Daria SR St. Mary Bay View 6:49.6 14:20.1  
11 Sierra, Frisbie SR Champlain Valley 6:50.0 14:20.9 8
12 Summer, Spillane SR Champlain Valley 6:50.3 14:21.7 9
13 Marshall, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:50.5 14:22.0 10
14 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 6:50.6 14:22.3  
15 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 6:51.3 14:23.6  
16 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 6:52.5 14:26.1  
17 Matarozzo, Gina SR Pinkerton 6:52.6 14:26.4 11
18 Barbuto, Haley SR Manchester Central 6:52.7 14:26.7 12
19 Maya, Grevatt SR Champlain Valley 6:53.6 14:28.4 13
20 Schrader, Katy SR Ellsworth 6:54.4 14:30.2  
21 Dunn, Brianne SR Ellsworth 6:55.4 14:32.3  
22 McCann, Meaghan SR Bow 7:01.8 14:45.7 14
23 Carlee, Evans SR Champlain Valley 7:01.9 14:46.0 15
24 McFadden, Molly SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:02.0 14:46.2 16
25 Remillard, Tarissa SR Pinkerton 7:04.5 14:51.4 17
26 O'Rourke, Hailey SR Pinkerton 7:07.7 14:58.0 18
27 Dreyer, Megan SR Marthas Vineyard 7:08.5 14:59.7  
28 Rose, Anya SR Champlain Valley 7:09.4 15:01.7 19
29 Brown, Brittney SR Berlin 7:11.3 15:05.7  
30 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 7:14.1 15:11.6  
31 White, Hayley SR Ellsworth 7:14.4 15:12.2  
32 Clark, Taylar SR Sant Bani 7:15.8 15:15.1  
33 Heinemann, Christine SR John Stark 7:17.2 15:18.0  
34 To, Grace SR Barrington 7:17.5 15:18.7 20
35 Brown, Naomi SR Sant Bani 7:21.1 15:26.4  
36 Guare, Shannon SR Portsmouth 7:22.1 15:28.3  
37 Gouveia, Britnie SR Barrington 7:23.3 15:31.0 21
38 Diego, Emily SR Essex 7:23.7 15:31.8 22
39 Tomaselli, Rachel SR Barrington 7:23.8 15:32.0 23
40 Allaby, Kaitie SR Pinkerton 7:24.0 15:32.4 24
41 Currier, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:24.8 15:34.0 25
42 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:25.8 15:36.1  
43 Moran, Elizabeth SR Manchester 7:26.4 15:37.5  
44 Doolittle, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7:28.1 15:40.9 26
45 Gagnon, Chelsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:29.1 15:43.1 27
46 Roberts, Bryanna SR Londonderry 7:30.3 15:45.7 28
47 Barry, Ailish SR Salem 7:30.6 15:46.2  
48 Watson, Chelsey SR Manchester 7:32.5 15:50.3  
49 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 7:32.7 15:50.5  
50 Donovan, Meggie SR Manchester Central 7:32.9 15:51.0 29
51 Donovan, Katie SR Manchester Central 7:35.5 15:56.5 30
52 Easler, Lauren SR Freeport 7:35.8 15:57.2  
53 Chase, Lindsey SR Portsmouth 7:36.1 15:57.8  
54 Pierce, Taylor SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:36.4 15:58.4 31
55 Wiley, Hannah SR Keene 7:37.3 16:00.2 32
56 Wheeler, Kaitlin SR Exeter 7:38.7 16:03.2  
57 Wilhelm, Kiera SR Barrington 7:40.9 16:07.9 33
58 Dally, Lexi SR Essex 7:42.5 16:11.1 34
59 Dolan, Anna SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:44.3 16:15.0 35
60 Tocheny, Nora SR East Lyme 7:45.2 16:16.8  
61 McGuirk, Kristina SR Fall Mountain 7:46.0 16:18.6  
62 Kelley, Rebekah SR Manchester Central 7:46.4 16:19.5 36
63 Conroy, Lindsay SR Londonderry 7:48.1 16:23.0 37
64 Heyward, Jacquai SR Merrimack 7:48.6 16:23.9  
65 Trier, Maggie SR John Stark 7:48.8 16:24.5  
66 Ruby, Candace SR Essex 7:49.1 16:25.0 38
67 Meads, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 7:49.4 16:25.7 39
68 Znamierowski, Alison SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:50.7 16:28.3  
69 Zarakotas, Samantha SR Concord 7:51.0 16:29.0 40
70 Scanlon, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7:51.8 16:30.7 41
71 Scaer, Hannah SR Nashua South 7:52.6 16:32.4  
72 Peabody, Meredith SR Londonderry 7:53.0 16:33.3 42
73 Curro, Laura SR Londonderry 7:53.7 16:34.8 43
74 Manfredi, Cara SR Glastonbury 7:54.3 16:36.0  
75 Ruby, Sarah SR Essex 7:54.4 16:36.2 44
76 Fifield, Marissa SR Goffstown 7:54.6 16:36.5  
77 Thrower, Ashley SR Bishop Guertin 7:54.9 16:37.2 45
78 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane 7:55.2 16:37.9 46
79 French, Maya SR Belfast 7:56.4 16:40.4  
80 Collins, McKensie SR Glastonbury 7:58.2 16:44.3  
81 Wolfe, Jessica SR John Stark 7:59.1 16:46.0  
82 Wilson, Erica SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:01.3 16:50.7 47
83 Bolduc, Kerry SR Bow 8:01.4 16:51.0 48
84 Putney, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 8:01.6 16:51.3 49
85 Peters, Leah SR Sant Bani 8:01.9 16:51.8  
86 Scanlon, Kelley SR Keene 8:05.0 16:58.4 50
87 Adorisio, Emily SR Essex 8:06.8 17:02.2 51
88 Koppelkam, Sarah SR Concord 8:09.0 17:06.7 52
89 Sheridan, Miah SR Timberlane 8:09.3 17:07.6 53
90 Landry, Dayna SR Coe-Brown 8:09.7 17:08.2  
91 Calnen, Alexis SR Bishop Guertin 8:10.9 17:10.8 54
92 Buck, Amanda SR Salem 8:11.2 17:11.4  
93 Shields, Emily SR Salem 8:12.0 17:13.2  
94 Young, Alana SR Coe-Brown 8:14.4 17:18.1  
95 Powell, Corinne SR Ellsworth 8:14.9 17:19.3  
96 Smith, Hannah SR Goffstown 8:15.5 17:20.5  
97 Thompson, Mica SR Waynflete School 8:16.4 17:22.3  
98 Rindlaub, hannah SR Waynflete School 8:16.5 17:22.6  
99 Mesmer, Irina SR Manchester Central 8:16.7 17:22.9 55
100 Paslaski, Sophia SR Bow 8:17.4 17:24.5 56
101 Mackenzie, Becca SR Hopkinton 8:18.0 17:25.6  
102 Tavalone, Alyssa SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:20.4 17:30.8 57
103 Laurence, Kristin SR Timberlane 8:20.7 17:31.4 58
104 Marquis, Alisha SR Fryeburg 8:21.7 17:33.5  
105 Sween, Cailey SR Merrimack 8:24.7 17:39.7  
106 Burke, Meghan SR Essex 8:28.1 17:46.9 59
107 Rayner, Morgan SR Ponaganset 8:28.2 17:47.2  
108 Harrity, Siobhan SR Orono 8:33.3 17:57.9  
109 Bello, Laura SR Bow 8:35.0 18:01.4 60
110 Mack, Tyler-Ann SR Hopkinton 8:36.6 18:04.9  
111 Johnson, Carolynn SR Keene 8:36.9 18:05.5 61
112 Sullivan, Caity SR Bishop Guertin 8:38.1 18:08.0 62
113 Day, Katie SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:38.7 18:09.2 63
114 Tresca, Annie SR St. Mary Bay View 8:39.5 18:11.0  
115 Wilcox, Nicole SR Alvirne 8:41.5 18:15.0  
116 Ward, Kate SR Pelham 8:41.6 18:15.4  
117 Mugica, Ashley SR Manchester Memorial 8:42.0 18:16.1 64
118 Gardner, Savannah SR Timberlane 8:42.2 18:16.6 65
119 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 8:42.6 18:17.5  
120 Murray, Christina SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:43.3 18:18.9 66
121 Roche, Siobhan SR Pelham 8:43.6 18:19.6  
122 Carroll, Sophia SR St. Mary Bay View 8:44.2 18:20.8  
123 Thaxton, Corey SR Waynflete School 8:44.6 18:21.6  
124 Tarr, Sarah SR Trinity 8:45.3 18:23.0  
125 Bilodeau, Mary SR Timberlane 8:46.7 18:26.0 67
126 Szumiesz, Anna SR Concord 8:48.0 18:28.7 68
127 Connor, Tammarah SR Dover 8:51.5 18:36.1  
128 Stanton, Angela SR Salem 8:52.0 18:37.2  
129 Cannon, Jillian SR Londonderry 8:52.4 18:38.0 69
130 Sullivan, Mary-Margaret SR Trinity 8:52.7 18:38.7  
131 Fernald, Katrina SR Con-Val 8:53.5 18:40.3  
132 Cardoni, Anna SR Exeter 8:55.5 18:44.6  
133 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 8:56.7 18:47.1  
134 Jenovese, Allie SR Concord 8:57.4 18:48.5 70
135 Hobeilka, Marie-Anne SR Bishop Guertin 8:57.7 18:49.1 71
136 Williams, Rachel SR Bishop Guertin 8:58.3 18:50.3 72
137 Goudarzi-Frye, Elizabeth SR Concord 9:00.0 18:53.9 73
138 Voss, Kathryn SR Portsmouth 9:00.1 18:54.2  
139 St. Cyr, Johnna SR Portsmouth 9:00.3 18:54.5  
140 Dussualt, Jennah SR Manchester Memorial 9:01.6 18:57.3 74
141 Frazel, Taylor Mackenzie SR Concord 9:03.2 19:00.7 75
142 Wisneski, Valerie SR Souhegan 9:04.3 19:03.0  
143 Bird, Norah SR Orono 9:04.7 19:03.9  
144 Kackley, Brenna SR Fryeburg 9:05.3 19:05.0  
145 Humphries, Haley SR Souhegan 9:06.6 19:07.9  
146 Spiltoir, Rebbeca SR Fall Mountain 9:09.2 19:13.3  
147 Xiao, Sarah SR Sant Bani 9:11.0 19:17.1  
148 Desjardins, Susan SR Concord 9:12.5 19:20.1 76
149 Dewitt, Abby SR Nashua North 9:22.7 19:41.5  
150 Roy, Brianna SR Freeport 9:25.1 19:46.6  
151 Richardson, Melanie SR Greely 9:32.0 20:01.1  
152 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 9:33.0 20:03.3  
153 Anderson, Kristin SR Hopkinton 9:41.7 20:21.6  
154 Thibeault, Danielle SR Manchester Memorial 9:48.8 20:36.5 77
155 Coyne, Elizabeth SR Orono 10:02.3 21:04.7  
156 Wolfe, Laura SR Bow 10:05.9 21:12.4 78
157 Danevich, Kristina SR Pelham 10:08.9 21:18.6  
158 Lindsay, Kate SR Orono 10:14.9 21:31.3  
159 Schwartz, Ella SR Ponaganset 10:15.1 21:31.6