Girls Catholic Conference Championship Date: 11-01-16   Venue: Fontbonne Academy - Milton, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pithie, Isabel JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:52.7 12:49.5 1
2 Hitt, Jeanette JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:23.2 13:46.2 2
3 Fronsaglia, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 7:31.4 14:01.5 3
4 Healey, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:32.4 14:03.5 4
5 McLaughlin, Leah SR Fontbonne Academy 7:48.7 14:33.8  
6 King, Lily SO Ursuline Academy 7:50.3 14:36.8 5
7 Connolly, Tess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:57.1 14:49.5 6
8 O'Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:00.6 14:56.1 7
9 DiLorenzo, Jordyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:01.3 14:57.4 8
10 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:01.6 14:57.9 9
11 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.5 15:01.4  
12 Fallon, Madeline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.6 15:01.7  
13 Xu, Sherry SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:04.2 15:02.8  
14 Evans, Ella JR Ursuline Academy 8:04.3 15:02.9 10
15 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:04.8 15:03.9  
16 Shepherd, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:07.2 15:08.4  
17 Petruzziello, Michelina SR Ursuline Academy 8:10.5 15:14.4 11
18 McDonough, Julia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.6 15:16.5  
19 Bruce, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.9 15:17.1  
20 Kraus, Ellery SR Ursuline Academy 8:14.0 15:21.1 12
21 Adler, Lilly SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.3 15:30.9 13
22 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:24.1 15:39.9  
23 Todd, Jordan SO Ursuline Academy 8:25.5 15:42.5 14
24 Brown, Summer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:26.8 15:45.0  
25 Enos, Sofia SR Ursuline Academy 8:28.2 15:47.6  
26 Hoey, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:35.4 16:00.9  
27 Graziano, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:35.6 16:01.3  
28 Sheerin, Yasmine SR Fontbonne Academy 8:36.0 16:02.0  
29 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:38.2 16:06.1  
30 Methi, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:39.7 16:09.0  
31 DiCenso, Olivia SR Ursuline Academy 8:44.5 16:17.8  
32 Donohoe, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:45.3 16:19.5  
33 Leitao, Alison SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:46.7 16:22.0  
34 Venoit, Sydney JR Ursuline Academy 8:48.6 16:25.5  
35 Fantozzi, Anna SR Ursuline Academy 8:52.8 16:33.3  
36 Petrucci, Marissa SO Ursuline Academy 8:53.0 16:33.8  
37 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:02.9 16:52.2  
38 Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.7 16:59.3  
39 Ragusa, Giovanna SR Ursuline Academy 9:24.7 17:32.9  
40 Jackson, Juliana SO Ursuline Academy 9:36.2 17:54.3