St. Michael Warrior Run & La. Elementary/ Middle School State Championship Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 880 Yard Run CC
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
  Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:13 11:14 18 1 2 4 5 6 11 14
2 1:00:06 12:01 97 8 15 17 21 36 45 56
3 1:00:34 12:06 112 7 23 25 27 30 40 52
4 1:02:08 12:25 161 3 26 42 43 47 59 62
5 1:02:40 12:32 181 16 19 22 60 64 83 98
6 1:03:28 12:41 199 12 24 38 55 70    
7 1:04:45 12:57 225 18 32 35 49 91 94 97
8 1:06:24 13:16 248 28 29 33 57 101 105 111
9 1:05:50 13:10 273 41 46 54 58 74 78  
10 1:06:26 13:17 279 20 34 71 73 81 90 92
11 1:06:10 13:14 288 31 50 63 65 79 114  
12 1:06:23 13:16 289 13 61 66 69 80 102 110
13 1:06:58 13:23 300 9 44 77 84 86 87 89
14 1:07:43 13:32 319 37 67 68 72 75 76 82
15 1:16:12 15:14 372 10 39 96 112 115 116 117
16 1:11:03 14:12 380 51 53 88 93 95 103 109
17 1:21:24 16:16 464 48 85 100 113 118    
18 1:22:30 16:30 524 99 104 106 107 108    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 5:27.2 10:54.4 1
2 Langley, Ben JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:31.1 11:02.2  
3 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 5:36.5 11:13.0 2
4 Kelly, Peter JR Episcopal 5:39.0 11:18.0 3
5 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 5:39.9 11:19.7 4
6 Ellis, Joseph JR St. Aloysius 5:41.3 11:22.5 5
7 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 5:42.3 11:24.5 6
8 Goudeau, Todd SO Northwestern Middle School 5:43.1 11:26.2 7
9 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 5:43.4 11:26.8  
10 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 5:46.0 11:32.0 8
11 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 5:47.5 11:35.0 9
12 Slay, Dale JR Oak Forest Academy 5:48.3 11:36.6 10
13 Thomas, Harrison SO St. Aloysius 5:50.1 11:40.2 11
14 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 5:50.6 11:41.1 12
15 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 5:54.4 11:48.8 13
16 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 5:55.3 11:50.5 14
17 Spender, Pearson 8 Our Lady of Mercy 5:57.0 11:54.0 15
18 Toups, Landon JR Parkview Baptist MS 5:57.5 11:54.9 16
19 Randow, Jack FR Our Lady of Mercy 5:57.9 11:55.7 17
20 Eagleton, Ben SO St. Aloysius 5:58.0 11:56.0  
21 Barbe, Wyatt JR West Feliciana 5:59.4 11:58.7 18
22 DeCuir, Winston FR St. Aloysius 6:02.0 12:03.9  
23 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist MS 6:02.5 12:05.0 19
24 Lee, Aidan SO University Lab 6:03.2 12:06.3 20
25 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:03.3 12:06.6 21
26 Whipp, Wyatt SO Parkview Baptist MS 6:04.9 12:09.8 22
27 Langley, Rhen FR Northwestern Middle School 6:05.2 12:10.3 23
28 Tournillon, Jake SO Christ Episcopal School 6:05.3 12:10.6  
29 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:05.8 12:11.5 24
30 Rider, Easton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:07.5 12:15.0 25
31 Romano, Julian SO Episcopal 6:07.7 12:15.4 26
32 Simpson, Corey JR Northwestern Middle School 6:08.3 12:16.6 27
33 Leger, Logan JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:08.5 12:16.9 28
34 Latona, Dawson SO Runnels 6:09.2 12:18.4  
35 Chustz, Clark SO St. Aloysius 6:09.6 12:19.1  
36 Callicott, Adam JR St. Aloysius 6:11.7 12:23.3  
37 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:12.1 12:24.2 29
38 Jimison, Clayton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:13.2 12:26.3 30
39 Bruno, Tyler JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:13.7 12:27.3 31
40 Rourke, Cole JR West Feliciana 6:13.8 12:27.6 32
41 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 6:15.3 12:30.5  
42 Nizzo, William FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:17.1 12:34.1 33
43 Moran, Liam SO University Lab 6:17.5 12:34.9 34
44 Horn, Julian JR West Feliciana 6:18.2 12:36.4 35
45 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:19.2 12:38.3 36
46 Mockler, Cooper FR St. Aloysius 6:20.8 12:41.5  
47 Davis, Zachary SO Christian Brothers School 6:21.5 12:43.0 37
48 Hackney, Luke SO St. George Catholic School 6:22.1 12:44.2 38
49 Fuselier, Luke JR St. Aloysius 6:22.9 12:45.8  
50 Perkins, Jack JR Oak Forest Academy 6:23.3 12:46.5 39
51 Savario, Seth SO Northwestern Middle School 6:23.8 12:47.5 40
52 Dumas, Dylan JR Lutcher 6:24.1 12:48.2 41
53 Harrell, Tucker JR Episcopal 6:24.3 12:48.6 42
54 Moraes, Sean JR Episcopal 6:24.5 12:49.0 43
55 Williamson, Eli SO St. Jude Elementary 6:25.0 12:49.9 44
56 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:25.2 12:50.3 45
57 Mayer, Steven SO St. Aloysius 6:25.7 12:51.4  
58 Bodin, Reid Lutcher 6:27.2 12:54.4 46
59 Gascon, Jacob SO Episcopal 6:28.7 12:57.3 47
60 Fontenot, Braden FR STEM Magnet Academy 6:29.2 12:58.3 48
61 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 6:29.3 12:58.6  
62 Rourke, Tyler SO West Feliciana 6:29.6 12:59.2 49
63 Breaux, Joshua JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:30.2 13:00.4 50
64 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 6:30.8 13:01.5  
65 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 6:31.0 13:01.9 51
66 Scott, Devin JR Northwestern Middle School 6:31.3 13:02.5 52
67 Sclafani, Stephen 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 6:31.5 13:03.0 53
68 Poche, Ethan JR Lutcher 6:32.1 13:04.1 54
69 Serpas, Joseph SO St. Aloysius 6:32.4 13:04.7  
70 Riche, Noah JR St. George Catholic School 6:32.7 13:05.4 55
71 Schliewe, Jack JR St. Aloysius 6:33.7 13:07.3  
72 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:34.6 13:09.1 56
73 McClinton, Grant SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:34.8 13:09.5 57
74 Hauge, Trey SO Lutcher 6:35.5 13:10.9 58
75 Capron, Cade JR Episcopal 6:35.9 13:11.7 59
76 Neumann, Max FR St. Aloysius 6:36.1 13:12.1  
77 Moore, Brooks JR Parkview Baptist MS 6:36.2 13:12.4 60
78 Milton, James JR Dunham 6:37.3 13:14.5 61
79 Myer, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:37.5 13:14.9 62
80 LeBlanc, Logan JR Episcopal 6:38.7 13:17.4  
81 Aucoin, Peter JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:39.0 13:18.0 63
82 Weber, Rley SO Parkview Baptist MS 6:39.4 13:18.7 64
83 Bordelon, Alex SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:39.6 13:19.1  
84 Wall, Tucker JR Northwestern Middle School 6:40.7 13:21.3  
85 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:42.1 13:24.1 65
86 Mickal, Winston FR St. Aloysius 6:42.3 13:24.5  
87 Hansbrough, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:42.5 13:25.0  
88 Beyer, Gabe 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:43.4 13:26.8  
89 Price, Larkin JR Northwestern Middle School 6:45.1 13:30.2  
90 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 6:45.3 13:30.5  
91 Riley, Charles JR Dunham 6:47.2 13:34.3 66
92 Anthony, Cort SO Arden Cahill Academy 6:47.3 13:34.6  
93 Junius, Jackson SO Christian Brothers School 6:47.5 13:34.9 67
94 Esnard, Jeffrey SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:49.7 13:39.3  
95 Noble, Nick SO Christian Brothers School 6:50.7 13:41.4 68
96 King, Parker JR Dunham 6:51.1 13:42.2 69
97 Ellis, Ashton SO St. Aloysius 6:51.3 13:42.5  
98 Giambrone, Carson JR St. George Catholic School 6:53.3 13:46.6 70
99 Ewing, Hudson SO University Lab 6:53.5 13:47.0 71
100 Campbell, Connor SO Christian Brothers School 6:54.9 13:49.8 72
101 Bauder, Parker SO University Lab 6:55.9 13:51.7 73
102 Buras, Darby JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:56.1 13:52.1  
103 Ackman, Caleb SO Northwestern Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.5  
104 Esquivel, Kade JR Lutcher 6:56.5 13:52.9 74
105 Brandau, Luke SO Christian Brothers School 6:57.3 13:54.5 75
106 Millet, Logan SO Christian Brothers School 6:58.2 13:56.3 76
107 Musgrove, Charles 8 St. Aloysius 6:58.4 13:56.8  
108 Meares, Jordon SO St. Jude Elementary 6:58.8 13:57.5 77
109 Limbocker, Ben SO St. Aloysius 6:59.0 13:57.9  
110 Lemann, David 8 St. Aloysius 6:59.3 13:58.6  
111 Broussard, Luke SO St. Aloysius 7:00.0 13:59.9  
112 Duhe Jr., Perry JR Lutcher 7:00.2 14:00.3 78
113 Barnett, Hayden JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:00.5 14:00.9 79
114 Belou, Robert JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:02.0 14:04.0  
115 Barton, Ben 8 Dunham 7:02.2 14:04.4 80
116 Viallon, Louis SO Ascension Catholic 7:02.6 14:05.2  
117 Harborth, Konner SO Northwestern Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.5  
118 Archer, James 8 St. Aloysius 7:03.4 14:06.7  
119 Upp, James SO University Lab 7:03.7 14:07.4 81
120 Polite, Adrian JR Northwestern Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.8  
121 Pelias, Matthew SO Christian Brothers School 7:05.3 14:10.5 82
122 Broussard, Kayden SO Parkview Baptist MS 7:06.2 14:12.3 83
123 Ullrich, Hunter 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:06.9 14:13.7 84
124 Patriarco, Leo JR St. Aloysius 7:07.4 14:14.7  
125 Schmidt, William 8 St. Aloysius 7:07.9 14:15.7  
126 Monsour, Johnny FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:08.2 14:16.3  
127 Larimore, Holden SO STEM Magnet Academy 7:08.5 14:16.9 85
128 Thymes, Jasten JR Northwestern Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.6  
129 Manno, Luke SO Terrebonne 7:10.7 14:21.3  
130 Gahagen, Russell SO St. Jude Elementary 7:11.3 14:22.6 86
131 Hart, Jacob JR Episcopal 7:11.5 14:22.9  
132 Valluzzo, Locke 8 St. Aloysius 7:13.7 14:27.3  
133 Schmeeckle, Andrew 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:16.7 14:33.4 87
134 Campesi, Brennan JR St. Aloysius 7:17.3 14:34.6  
135 Funes, Patrick SO St. Aloysius 7:17.5 14:34.9  
136 Whitney, Jacob JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:18.8 14:37.6 88
137 Jackson, Tyler JR Northwestern Middle School 7:20.1 14:40.2  
138 Lange, Roman FR St. Jude Elementary 7:20.3 14:40.5 89
139 Lofland, Jackson FR St. Aloysius 7:20.5 14:41.0  
140 Collett, Parker JR Runnels 7:20.7 14:41.3  
141 Rousselle, Dylan JR University Lab 7:21.1 14:42.2 90
142 Patin, Joseph FR St. Aloysius 7:21.3 14:42.5  
143 Smith, Cardell SO West Feliciana 7:22.0 14:44.0 91
144 Leake, Alex JR St. Aloysius 7:22.9 14:45.8  
145 Meek, Evan JR Episcopal 7:23.3 14:46.5  
146 Becnel, Cayden SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:24.2 14:48.4  
147 Lane, Logan FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:24.7 14:49.3  
148 Braun, Reed FR St. Jude Elementary 7:28.4 14:56.7  
149 Willis, Beau FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.1 14:58.1  
150 Sullivan, Houston SO University Lab 7:29.8 14:59.5 92
151 Romaine, Blake JR St. Jude Elementary 7:30.0 15:00.0  
152 Caruso, Trevor JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:30.6 15:01.1 93
153 Romaine, Luke FR St. Jude Elementary 7:31.4 15:02.7  
154 Neil, Hayden SO Episcopal 7:31.9 15:03.8  
155 Heinse, Matthew SO University Lab 7:34.2 15:08.4  
156 Gautreau, Griffin FR St. Aloysius 7:35.0 15:10.0  
157 McGregor, Joseph SO West Feliciana 7:37.1 15:14.2 94
158 Peak, Joseph FR St. Aloysius 7:38.1 15:16.2  
159 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:40.0 15:19.9 95
160 Villemarette, Drew Riverdale Christian Acade 7:40.2 15:20.3  
161 Williams, Jack SO Episcopal 7:41.9 15:23.8  
162 Peak, John Bryan JR St. Aloysius 7:43.0 15:26.0  
163 Hayden, Gabriel JR Oak Forest Academy 7:43.2 15:26.4 96
164 Godke, Andrew SO West Feliciana 7:43.6 15:27.1 97
165 Garon, Jesse Fox JR Episcopal 7:43.9 15:27.8  
166 Garvey, James SO St. Martin's 7:45.5 15:30.9  
167 Phillips, Connor SO Parkview Baptist MS 7:45.6 15:31.2 98
168 Vogt, Sean 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:46.9 15:33.7  
169 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 7:48.7 15:37.3  
170 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:52.8 15:45.5  
171 Rome, Grant SO West Feliciana 7:53.5 15:47.0  
172 Chiasson, Anthony SO St. Jude Elementary 7:54.3 15:48.6  
173 Martin, Cole SO Christian Life 7:56.0 15:52.0 99
174 Reynolds, Grant FR St. Jude Elementary 7:56.4 15:52.8  
175 Montgomery, Nathaniel JR Northwestern Middle School 7:56.9 15:53.7  
176 Hunter, Shipley SO STEM Magnet Academy 7:57.1 15:54.1 100
177 Curry, Logan SO Northwestern Middle School 7:59.5 15:59.0  
178 Melancon, Sean SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:59.8 15:59.6 101
179 Spring, Kent FR St. Aloysius 8:00.6 16:01.2  
180 Sample, Christian JR Episcopal 8:01.7 16:03.3  
181 Roth, Charlie JR Episcopal 8:02.8 16:05.6  
182 Wild, Mason 8 Dunham 8:05.1 16:10.1 102
183 Kessler, William FR St. Aloysius 8:07.5 16:14.9  
184 Snyder, Andrew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:08.3 16:16.5 103
185 Zerangue, Caleb SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:09.6 16:19.1  
186 Marchand, Dalton SO Christian Life 8:11.4 16:22.7 104
187 Amundson, Drew FR St. Aloysius 8:15.3 16:30.6  
188 Luke, Aiden 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:15.5 16:31.0 105
189 Goodson, Timothy SO Christian Life 8:17.8 16:35.6 106
190 Rainach, Ethan JR Episcopal 8:20.2 16:40.3  
191 Huft, Rawls 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:21.6 16:43.2  
192 Diamond, Zach SO Christian Life 8:22.9 16:45.8 107
193 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 8:24.1 16:48.2  
194 Guidry, Tyler SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:26.6 16:53.1  
195 Hartman, Avery SO Christian Life 8:27.3 16:54.6 108
196 Hugenroth, Dolph 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:28.0 16:56.0 109
197 Dominque, Josh SO Parkview Baptist MS 8:28.2 16:56.3  
198 Foil, Colin SO Dunham 8:28.5 16:57.0 110
199 Singh, Hayden 8 St. Aloysius 8:28.7 16:57.4  
200 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:32.5 17:04.9  
201 Bueche, Evan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:33.7 17:07.3 111
202 Simonson, Benjamin JR Northwestern Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.1  
203 Thompson, Daniel SO St. Martin's 8:38.5 17:17.0  
204 Williams, Ben 8 Oak Forest Academy 8:39.7 17:19.3 112
205 Tatum, Gunnar 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:40.3 17:20.5  
206 LeBlanc, Will SO STEM Magnet Academy 8:43.1 17:26.2 113
207 Boudreaux, Jordan SO Terrebonne 8:43.6 17:27.1  
208 Hartley, Sheriff JR Northwestern Middle School 8:45.4 17:30.8  
209 Underwood, Andrew SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:46.1 17:32.2  
210 Patin, Andrew FR St. Aloysius 8:46.9 17:33.8  
211 Cangelosi, Patrick FR St. Aloysius 8:56.3 17:52.5  
212 Boudreaux, Gavin FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:57.6 17:55.1  
213 Cunningham, Collin 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:58.1 17:56.1  
214 Dupree, Win SO University Lab 8:58.6 17:57.2  
215 Stegall, Will JR Cypress Heights Academy 8:59.2 17:58.3 114
216 Bohea, Ronald SO University Lab 9:00.2 18:00.3  
217 Barros, Jude 8 St. Jude Elementary 9:10.7 18:21.3  
218 Coursey, Tyler FR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:18.7 18:37.4  
219 Vial, Austin Riverdale Christian Acade 9:31.0 19:02.0  
220 Messina, Zach Perry 8 Oak Forest Academy 9:32.2 19:04.3 115
221 Cavaretta, Corey 8 Oak Forest Academy 9:34.5 19:08.9 116
222 Finch, Cameron 7 Oak Forest Academy 10:23.8 20:47.6 117
223 Duncan, Jack SO STEM Magnet Academy 10:24.7 20:49.4 118
224 Allen, Anrew Riverdale Christian Acade 10:24.7 20:49.4  
225 Snell, Gerren Riverdale Christian Acade 10:24.7 20:49.4  
Girls 880 Yard Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 17:22 3:28 33 1 4 8 9 11 12 15
2 17:57 3:35 45 2 5 7 13 18    
3 19:21 3:52 68 3 10 14 20 21    
4 19:31 3:54 80 6 16 17 19 22    
Girls 880 Yard Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Williamson, Kate 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:15.0 1
2 Battley, Miya 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:20.6 2
3 Jordyn, Correjolles 7 Trafton Academy .3 3:21.3  
4 Leblanc, Aveline 7 Cypress Heights Academy .3 3:24.8 3
5 Martin, Georgia 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:25.7 4
6 Chatman, Maggie 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:26.7 5
7 Christmas, Reece 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:27.3 6
8 Allade, Julia 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:32.0 7
9 Dunn, Catherine 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:32.5 8
10 Theriot, Macey 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:32.9 9
11 Leblanc, Annaleice 6 Cypress Heights Academy .3 3:34.3 10
12 Brown, Channing 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:36.3 11
13 McKay, Caroline 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School .3 3:37.8  
14 Dornier, Kate 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:40.0 12
15 Clement, Layla 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:41.0 13
16 Stegall, Mary Catherine 6 Cypress Heights Academy .3 3:43.6 14
17 Ullrich, Paige 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:44.5 15
18 Theriot, Georgia 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:45.0  
19 Davenport, Kandeline 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:46.0 16
20 Schmeeckle, Sarah 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:52.5  
21 Perrault, Cate 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School .3 3:53.6  
22 Leto, Lucy 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:55.4 17
23 Doiron, Chloe 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:57.7 18
24 Keyser, Kelsey 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:58.8 19
25 Holmes, Ja'Myri 5 Gardere Community Christian Sc .3 4:01.5  
26 Davis, Grace 7 Parkview Baptist MS .3 4:03.5  
27 Waguespack, Kate 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 4:06.5  
28 McDonald, Katherine 6 Dunham .3 4:07.2  
29 Lindsey, Kenndi 6 Gardere Community Christian Sc .3 4:12.3  
30 Aucoin, Audrey 7 Cypress Heights Academy .3 4:18.0 20
31 Leblanc, Bella 6 Cypress Heights Academy .3 4:21.0 21
32 Hyde, Brooke 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 4:24.2 22
33 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School .4 4:27.0  
34 Blaylock, Kayden 6 West Feliciana .4 4:30.5  
35 Ross, Dereon 5 Gardere Community Christian Sc .4 4:33.2  
36 Terry - Rojas, Gabrilla Riverdale Christian Acade .4 5:20.5  
37 Neyland, Emory 6 St. Jude Elementary .4 5:43.5  
38 Brown, Dereon 6 Gardere Community Christian Sc .4 5:43.5  
Mixed 880 Yard Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 880 Yard Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Williamson, Kate 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:15.0 1
1 Smith, Michael 7 West Feliciana .3 3:00.8  
2 Battley, Miya 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:19.5 2
2 Bartholomew, Tristen 7 St. Martin's .3 3:03.5  
3 McGraw, Michael 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:04.1 1
3 Jordyn, Correjolles 7 Trafton Academy .3 3:20.2  
4 Fortenberry , Will 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:06.3 2
4 Leblanc, Aveline 7 Cypress Heights Academy .3 3:20.6 3
5 McLeod, Michael 7 St. Jean Vianney School .3 3:11.2  
5 Martin, Georgia 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:21.3 4
6 Monistere, Aiden 7 Parkview Baptist MS .3 3:15.4  
6 Chatman, Maggie 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:24.8 5
7 Spears, Tanner 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:18.1 3
7 Christmas, Reece 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:25.7 6
8 Goudeau, Will 7 Northwestern Middle School .3 3:19.2  
8 Allade, Julia 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:31.2 7
9 Dunn, Catherine 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:31.6 8
9 Rovira, Reid 7 Christ Episcopal School .3 3:26.7  
10 Theriot, Macey 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:32.0 9
10 Ferguson, Layson 7 West Feliciana .3 3:27.3  
11 Perrault, David 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School .3 3:28.4  
11 Leblanc, Annaleice 6 Cypress Heights Academy .3 3:32.9 10
12 Morrow, Eli 7 West Feliciana .3 3:30.0  
12 Brown, Channing 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:33.9 11
13 McKay, Caroline 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School .3 3:34.3  
13 Lee, Avery 7 Parkview Baptist MS .3 3:30.6  
14 Corkern, Sam 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:32.5 4
14 Dornier, Kate 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:36.3 12
15 Vance, Eddie 7 Gardere Community Christian Sc .3 3:40.0  
15 Clement, Layla 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:37.8 13
16 Stegall, Mary Catherine 6 Cypress Heights Academy .3 3:41.0 14
16 Stegall, Anthony 4 Cypress Heights Academy .3 3:44.5  
17 Ullrich, Paige 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:42.9 15
17 Liner, Mason 6 Parkview Baptist MS .3 3:45.4  
18 Leblanc, Peter 3 Cypress Heights Academy .3 3:46.0  
18 Theriot, Georgia 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:43.6  
19 Davenport, Kandeline 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:45.0 16
19 Lee, Blaine 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:52.5 5
20 Mondy, Jaden Riverdale Christian Acade .3 3:53.6  
20 Schmeeckle, Sarah 6 St. Jude Elementary .3 3:49.2  
21 Lewis, Jaiven Riverdale Christian Acade .3 4:07.2  
21 Perrault, Cate 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School .3 3:50.4  
22 Martinez, Evans 5 Gardere Community Christian Sc .3 4:24.2  
22 Leto, Lucy 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:54.4 17
23 McEachern, Collin 7 West Feliciana .4 4:30.5  
23 Doiron, Chloe 7 Catholic, Point Coupee .3 3:54.9 18
24 Yoc, Josue 5 Gardere Community Christian Sc .4 5:20.5  
24 Keyser, Kelsey 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 3:55.4 19
25 Hurst, Keelan 6 Gardere Community Christian Sc .4 5:43.5  
25 Holmes, Ja'Myri 5 Gardere Community Christian Sc .3 3:57.7  
26 Davis, Grace 7 Parkview Baptist MS .3 3:58.8  
27 Waguespack, Kate 7 St. Jude Elementary .3 4:01.5  
28 McDonald, Katherine 6 Dunham .3 4:03.5  
29 Lindsey, Kenndi 6 Gardere Community Christian Sc .3 4:06.5  
30 Aucoin, Audrey 7 Cypress Heights Academy .3 4:12.3 20
31 Leblanc, Bella 6 Cypress Heights Academy .3 4:16.9 21
32 Hyde, Brooke 7 Oak Forest Academy .3 4:18.0 22
33 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School .3 4:21.0  
34 Blaylock, Kayden 6 West Feliciana .4 4:27.0  
35 Ross, Dereon 5 Gardere Community Christian Sc .4 4:28.9  
36 Terry - Rojas, Gabrilla Riverdale Christian Acade .4 4:33.2  
37 Neyland, Emory 6 St. Jude Elementary .4 4:42.1  
38 Brown, Dereon 6 Gardere Community Christian Sc .4 5:43.5  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:48 15:45 22 1 2 4 7 8 12 15
2 1:20:22 16:04 45 3 5 10 11 16 29 31
3 1:24:42 16:56 103 14 18 22 23 26 27 28
4 1:25:50 17:10 122 13 20 25 30 34 35 37
5 1:26:40 17:20 140 9 24 33 36 38 43 51
6 1:27:16 17:27 143 6 17 39 40 41 42 50
7 1:33:56 18:47 221 21 45 46 53 56    
8 1:34:00 18:48 222 19 44 49 52 58 59 66
9 1:36:12 19:14 245 32 47 54 55 57 61 67
10 1:44:04 20:48 297 48 60 62 63 64 65 68
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:12.4 15:37.1 1
2 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:12.6 15:37.8 2
3 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:15.0 15:45.0  
4 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:15.3 15:45.8 3
5 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:15.9 15:47.7 4
6 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:16.1 15:48.1 5
7 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:16.5 15:49.3 6
8 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:17.5 15:52.5 7
9 Schafer, Kenny SR Episcopal 5:17.9 15:53.6 8
10 Matthews, Samuel SR Runnels 5:20.7 16:01.9 9
11 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:21.4 16:04.2 10
12 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:24.3 16:12.9 11
13 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:25.8 16:17.3 12
14 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 5:26.7 16:20.1 13
15 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:27.0 16:20.9 14
16 Harris, John SR Episcopal 5:27.4 16:22.1 15
17 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:30.5 16:31.4 16
18 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 5:36.1 16:48.2 17
19 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.8 16:50.3 18
20 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:38.3 16:54.7  
21 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:39.4 16:58.0  
22 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:41.0 17:02.9 19
23 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 5:41.5 17:04.3 20
24 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist MS 5:41.6 17:04.7 21
25 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.2 17:06.4 22
26 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.3 17:06.7 23
27 Fairley, Jonathan SR Runnels 5:42.9 17:08.5 24
28 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 5:43.0 17:08.8 25
29 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 5:43.1 17:09.2  
30 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:45.2 17:15.5  
31 Christian, James SR Episcopal 5:46.0 17:17.9  
32 Ridge, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.2 17:18.4 26
33 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.6 17:19.7 27
34 Rome, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:48.3 17:24.8 28
35 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 5:49.5 17:28.5 29
36 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 5:50.4 17:31.1 30
37 Bull, Brandon SR St. Michael 5:50.7 17:31.9 31
38 McConnel, Nathan SR Episcopal 5:52.9 17:38.7  
39 Thompson, Drew SR Albany 5:53.6 17:40.8 32
40 Matthews, Alexander SR Runnels 5:55.1 17:45.2 33
41 Godke, Emery SR West Feliciana 5:55.6 17:46.6 34
42 McMillan, Luke SR West Feliciana 5:55.7 17:47.0 35
43 Weller, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:56.0 17:47.8  
44 Rankins , Isaiah SR Southern Lab 5:56.1 17:48.3  
45 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 5:56.3 17:48.8  
46 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 5:57.2 17:51.5 36
47 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 5:57.5 17:52.3 37
48 Howe, John SR Runnels 5:58.0 17:53.8 38
49 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:58.1 17:54.1  
50 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 5:58.9 17:56.5  
51 Clark, Will SR St. Michael 6:00.6 18:01.7  
52 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:01.8 18:05.3  
53 Naquin, Jacob SR St. Michael 6:02.1 18:06.2  
54 Landry, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:02.4 18:07.2 39
55 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:05.1 18:15.2 40
56 Giroir, Andre SR Ascension Catholic 6:05.8 18:17.2 41
57 Brochard, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:06.3 18:18.9  
58 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:06.4 18:19.2 42
59 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 6:07.5 18:22.5 43
60 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:08.0 18:24.0  
61 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:10.2 18:30.5 44
62 McCulloch, Dawson SR Parkview Baptist MS 6:11.8 18:35.4 45
63 Horn, James SR West Feliciana 6:13.4 18:40.1  
64 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist MS 6:14.4 18:43.2 46
65 Penton, Jason SR Albany 6:15.6 18:46.7 47
66 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:16.0 18:48.0 48
67 Broussard, Joseph SR West Feliciana 6:16.2 18:48.5  
68 Dawson, Patrick SR St. Michael 6:17.1 18:51.1  
69 Gaines, Jaren SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:17.3 18:51.8  
70 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 6:17.6 18:52.8  
71 Griffin, Bradd SR Covenant Christian 6:18.4 18:55.2  
72 Sanchez, Coby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:18.9 18:56.6 49
73 Gros, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:20.3 19:00.9 50
74 Mayeaux, Daniel SR Runnels 6:21.6 19:04.8 51
75 Alphonso, Carter SR Holden 6:23.7 19:11.1  
76 John, Saulomon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:23.9 19:11.5 52
77 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist MS 6:27.2 19:21.6 53
78 Weathersby, David SR Albany 6:30.1 19:30.2 54
79 Austin, Laiche SR Lutcher 6:30.2 19:30.6  
80 DeLaune, Connor SR Albany 6:38.8 19:56.4 55
81 Broussard, Noah SR Assumption 6:39.5 19:58.4  
82 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:41.7 20:04.9  
83 Milioto, Nathan SR Lutcher 6:43.3 20:09.7  
84 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist MS 6:43.8 20:11.4 56
85 Hampton, Austin SR Albany 6:46.2 20:18.4 57
86 Galvan, Darmar SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:46.3 20:18.9 58
87 Stephens, Joshua SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:46.6 20:19.6 59
88 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:47.8 20:23.2 60
89 Smith, Evan SR West Feliciana 6:48.9 20:26.5  
90 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 6:49.8 20:29.3  
91 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 6:57.4 20:52.2  
92 Collins, Jason SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:59.3 20:57.9  
93 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 7:01.9 21:05.7  
94 Knowles, Phoenix SR Runnels 7:02.3 21:06.9  
95 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:02.7 21:08.1  
96 DeLaune, Carter SR Albany 7:03.5 21:10.3 61
97 Burnes, Kyle SR Dunham 7:04.7 21:13.9 62
98 Penalber, Nathan SR Holden 7:11.9 21:35.5  
99 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 7:14.3 21:42.9 63
100 Wilder, Matthew SR Holden 7:18.3 21:54.9  
101 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 7:19.1 21:57.2 64
102 Lajaunie, Matthew SR Covenant Christian 7:31.3 22:33.7  
103 Burson, Dakota SR French Settlement 7:35.6 22:46.7  
104 Sharper, Jr., Adrian JR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:36.8 22:50.3  
105 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 7:37.1 22:51.3 65
106 Scott, Julian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:40.1 23:00.2 66
107 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:46.3 23:18.7  
108 Wilder, Jacob SR Holden 7:49.0 23:26.8  
109 Morgan Jr. , Lawrence SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:51.5 23:34.5  
110 Alexander, Javon SR East Iberville 7:53.7 23:40.9  
111 Waguespack, Simon SR Albany 7:55.3 23:45.8 67
112 James, Andre SR STEM Magnet Academy 7:59.2 23:57.5  
113 Lewis, Tyler SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:00.0 24:00.0  
114 Landry, Logan SR STEM Magnet Academy 8:01.7 24:05.0  
115 Bayles, Mason SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:12.5 24:37.5  
116 Alford, Dylan SR Christian Life 8:20.8 25:02.3  
117 Perilloux, Trey SR Ascension Catholic 8:35.9 25:47.5  
118 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 8:36.2 25:48.6  
119 Smith, Dante SR STEM Magnet Academy 9:00.9 27:02.5  
120 St.Amant, Ethan SR Runnels 9:12.0 27:36.0  
121 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 9:27.9 28:23.5 68
122 Blackmore, Rory SR STEM Magnet Academy 10:00.5 30:01.3  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:03 19:48 65 9 10 13 15 18 21 27
2 1:37:12 19:26 72 2 3 4 28 35 47 48
3 1:40:35 20:07 104 5 14 23 30 32 33 36
4 1:44:15 20:51 122 6 8 12 34 62 74  
5 1:46:49 21:21 147 1 11 19 56 60 61  
6 1:45:32 21:06 171 25 26 31 39 50 51 53
7 1:45:51 21:10 180 24 29 38 44 45 55  
8 1:52:31 22:30 187 17 20 22 63 65    
9 1:49:15 21:51 196 7 40 43 52 54    
10 1:49:43 21:56 210 16 41 46 49 58 59 66
11 1:59:54 23:58 270 37 42 57 64 70 73 75
12 2:20:15 28:03 347 67 68 69 71 72    
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 6:06.0 18:18.0 1
2 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:09.0 18:27.0 2
3 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:12.2 18:36.5 3
4 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:14.2 18:42.4 4
5 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 6:15.3 18:45.8 5
6 Tate, Kameron SR Parkview Baptist MS 6:24.4 19:13.0 6
7 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 6:28.7 19:26.0 7
8 Whipp, Josie SR Parkview Baptist MS 6:32.2 19:36.6 8
9 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:33.3 19:39.9 9
10 Smith, Lark SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:33.6 19:40.6 10
11 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 6:34.7 19:44.1 11
12 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist MS 6:35.8 19:47.4 12
13 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:36.0 19:48.0 13
14 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 6:36.6 19:49.7 14
15 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:38.1 19:54.1 15
16 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:38.3 19:54.8 16
17 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 6:40.2 20:00.5 17
18 Lee, Annalane SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:40.5 20:01.4 18
19 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 6:43.6 20:10.6 19
20 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 6:43.8 20:11.4 20
21 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:45.2 20:15.5 21
22 Fink, Ann SR Runnels 6:46.0 20:17.8 22
23 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 6:48.6 20:25.8 23
24 Klemm, Lauren SR Cabrini 6:48.9 20:26.5 24
25 Stock-Brodnick, Ella Rose JR Ursuline Academy 6:49.4 20:28.2 25
26 Haik, Nadia SR Ursuline Academy 6:49.7 20:29.0 26
27 Smith, Summer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.1 20:30.1 27
28 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 6:51.3 20:33.7 28
29 Jonau, Brigette SR Dominican 6:53.7 20:41.1  
30 Saia, Mary Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:53.9 20:41.5  
31 Newton, Sydnie SR Cabrini 6:54.0 20:42.0 29
32 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 6:54.6 20:43.7 30
33 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:54.9 20:44.5  
34 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:55.6 20:46.7  
35 Nolan, Kate JR Dominican 6:55.9 20:47.7  
36 Vise, Madison SR Ursuline Academy 6:56.6 20:49.8 31
37 Titus, Emily SR St. Michael 6:57.0 20:50.9 32
38 Raymond, Sydney JR Dominican 6:57.2 20:51.4  
39 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 6:57.4 20:52.2 33
40 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist MS 6:57.6 20:52.7 34
41 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 6:57.8 20:53.2 35
42 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 6:59.2 20:57.4 36
43 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:59.7 20:59.1 37
44 Michelli, Olivia SR Cabrini 7:01.6 21:04.6 38
45 Nusloch, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:01.8 21:05.4 39
46 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:05.1 21:15.1 40
47 Tuminello, Jessica SR St. Michael 7:05.4 21:16.0  
48 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:06.2 21:18.4 41
49 Melissa, Grant SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:10.9 21:32.7 42
50 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:12.0 21:35.8 43
51 Wahlder, Lilia SR Cabrini 7:14.9 21:44.5 44
52 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:18.0 21:53.9 45
53 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 7:18.1 21:54.2 46
54 Ross, Ashley SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:18.5 21:55.5  
55 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:20.0 22:00.0 47
56 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:21.1 22:03.3 48
57 Owen , Mary Emerson SR Episcopal 7:21.3 22:03.8  
58 Kimbrough, Ella SR Episcopal 7:21.7 22:04.9  
59 Comeaux, Madison SR St. Michael 7:22.1 22:06.3  
60 Falcon, Ava SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:22.8 22:08.4  
61 McKay, Angela SR Albany 7:23.8 22:11.2  
62 Luce, Abby SR Lutcher 7:23.9 22:11.7  
63 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 7:30.4 22:31.0 49
64 Neupert, Anna SR St. Michael 7:32.1 22:36.3  
65 Massengale, Cole SR Episcopal 7:32.4 22:37.1  
66 Landry, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 7:33.5 22:40.5 50
67 Egan, Jordan SR Ursuline Academy 7:33.9 22:41.6 51
68 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:37.7 22:52.9  
69 Salomon, Elle SR Dominican 7:40.5 23:01.3  
70 Fagan, Elise SR Dunham 7:42.6 23:07.6  
71 McCollom, Virgina SR Dunham 7:42.7 23:08.1  
72 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 7:46.8 23:20.4 52
73 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:50.6 23:31.8  
74 Bereciartua, Natalia SR Ursuline Academy 7:52.2 23:36.4 53
75 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 7:53.0 23:38.9 54
76 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:54.2 23:42.6  
77 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 7:55.6 23:46.8 55
78 leblanc, bailey SR Ascension Catholic 7:57.8 23:53.4 56
79 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:59.3 23:57.9 57
80 Smith, Talayah SO Jehovah-Jireh Christian 7:59.8 23:59.3  
81 Mabile, Kennedy SR Assumption 8:01.8 24:05.3 58
82 Thompson, Aaliyah SR Ursuline Academy 8:05.9 24:17.5  
83 Sierra, Asia SR Holden 8:08.8 24:26.3  
84 Giandelone, Hanna SR Assumption 8:10.0 24:30.0 59
85 mistretta, caroline SR Ascension Catholic 8:14.6 24:43.8 60
86 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 8:15.0 24:45.0 61
87 Tate, Karson SR Parkview Baptist MS 8:15.3 24:45.9 62
88 Sharbaugh, Alyssa SR Dunham 8:19.5 24:58.5  
89 Courville, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 8:30.1 25:30.3 63
90 Martin, Aimee SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:32.7 25:38.0 64
91 Blanchard, Gabrielle SR French Settlement 8:45.1 26:15.3  
92 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 8:50.5 26:31.5 65
93 Litolff, Jessica SR Holden 8:57.2 26:51.6  
94 Breaux, Alli SR Assumption 9:02.9 27:08.6 66
95 Woodward, Savannah SR Albany 9:06.9 27:20.5  
96 Harms, Jerney SR Christian Life 9:11.1 27:33.3 67
97 Truxillo, Virginia SR Christian Life 9:11.8 27:35.2 68
98 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:14.5 27:43.4 69
99 Howard, Ashton SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:15.6 27:46.6 70
100 Batarseh, Angel SR Christian Life 9:30.7 28:32.0 71
101 Lehman, Sarah SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 9:36.0 28:47.8  
102 Winters, Jordan SR Christian Life 9:37.3 28:51.7 72
103 Williams, Haley SR Holden 9:37.5 28:52.5  
104 Heughan, Makenzey SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:40.7 29:01.9 73
105 Dixon, Liz SR Parkview Baptist MS 9:50.9 29:32.7 74
106 Carlson, Ithzel SR Ursuline Academy 9:52.1 29:36.1  
107 Franke, Jodie JR French Settlement 9:54.5 29:43.5  
108 Thomas, Ney-Chelle SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 10:00.5 30:01.3  
109 Petho, Chelsea SR Albany 10:07.2 30:21.4  
110 Khemmanyuong, Lilian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:23.4 31:10.0 75
111 Alexis, Aucoin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:48.3 32:24.8  
112 Kaadan, Rayan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 11:16.9 33:50.6  
113 Vasquez, Itzel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 11:19.9 33:59.6  
114 Speights, Maggie SR STEM Magnet Academy 11:19.9 33:59.6  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:27 12:53 21 1 2 5 6 7 13 14
2 1:08:06 13:37 66 3 9 17 18 19 38 46
3 1:10:16 14:03 108 8 10 24 32 34 41 43
4 1:10:48 14:09 109 4 21 25 28 31 45 50
5 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:14:08 14:49 162 15 22 26 47 52 60 62
6 1:14:05 14:49 165 11 23 27 51 53 58 61
7 1:14:03 14:48 168 20 33 36 39 40 42 54
8 1:20:33 16:06 210 16 29 37 59 69    
9 1:23:15 16:39 254 12 48 63 64 67 68 70
10 1:20:13 16:02 261 44 49 55 56 57    
11 1:26:33 17:18 267 30 35 65 66 71    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leonard, Lilly SO St. Aloysius 6:17.0 12:33.9 1
2 Humphries, Hailey JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:21.9 12:43.7  
3 Gardiner, Maddie Kate SO St. Aloysius 6:22.4 12:44.7 2
4 Jones, Elise SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:24.6 12:49.1 3
5 Stoyanoff, Svenya SO Christ Episcopal School 6:26.0 12:52.0  
6 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist MS 6:30.0 12:59.9 4
7 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 6:30.3 13:00.6 5
8 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 6:30.8 13:01.5 6
9 Marchand, Mary Bennett SO St. Aloysius 6:33.6 13:07.1 7
10 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:33.9 13:07.7 8
11 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:35.0 13:09.9  
12 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:36.2 13:12.3 9
13 Littell, Emma JR Trafton Academy 6:39.3 13:18.5  
14 Stockwell, Taylor FR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:39.8 13:19.5 10
15 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:42.4 13:24.8 11
16 Oliver, Lizzie SO Episcopal 6:46.2 13:32.4 12
17 Lalonde, Isabella FR St. Aloysius 6:47.5 13:34.9 13
18 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 6:51.4 13:42.8 14
19 Hendry, Emma Claire FR St. Aloysius 6:52.0 13:44.0  
20 Thymes, Jakenzie JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 6:54.7 13:49.3 15
21 Favaloro, Reese SO St. Aloysius 6:56.2 13:52.4  
22 Calegan, Katie SO St. Aloysius 6:56.7 13:53.4  
23 Lemoine, Ava SO St. Aloysius 6:57.4 13:54.8  
24 Worsham, Sydney SO Runnels 6:57.7 13:55.4 16
25 Poche, Lydia JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:58.8 13:57.6 17
26 Cochran, Amelia SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:01.4 14:02.8 18
27 Ardoin, Vivian SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:02.7 14:05.3 19
28 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:04.5 14:09.0 20
29 Mathilde, Fox- Smith JR West Feliciana 7:05.7 14:11.4  
30 Hardy, Callie JR Parkview Baptist MS 7:05.9 14:11.7 21
31 Thymes, Jaala FR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:06.9 14:13.7 22
32 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:07.8 14:15.6  
33 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:09.0 14:18.0 23
34 Becerra, Breanna SO Trafton Academy 7:09.2 14:18.4  
35 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:09.5 14:18.9  
36 Hotstream, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 7:10.0 14:19.9  
37 Henley, Havyn FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:10.2 14:20.4 24
38 Lee, Madison JR Parkview Baptist MS 7:11.5 14:22.9 25
39 Moreau, Ava Grace JR St. Aloysius 7:11.7 14:23.3  
40 Davis, Ashlyn JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:13.6 14:27.1 26
41 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:15.3 14:30.5 27
42 Gonzales, Naomy FR Holy Family School 7:15.4 14:30.8  
43 Lee, Shea JR Parkview Baptist MS 7:18.3 14:36.5 28
44 Roper, Ryan SO Runnels 7:18.6 14:37.2 29
45 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:18.8 14:37.5 30
46 Steelman, Charlotte JR Parkview Baptist MS 7:19.0 14:37.9 31
47 Magee, Claudia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:21.0 14:41.9 32
48 Dunn, Ava SO St. Jude Elementary 7:21.3 14:42.5 33
49 Faulk, Auldyn FR St. Aloysius 7:21.5 14:42.9  
50 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:23.0 14:46.0  
51 Levron, Monica 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:23.4 14:46.8 34
52 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 7:24.6 14:49.2 35
53 Vincent, Stella 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:26.1 14:52.1 36
54 Guillot, Blaiklee SO Runnels 7:29.7 14:59.3 37
55 St. Romain, Jourdan SO Trafton Academy 7:30.8 15:01.5  
56 Beyer, Claire FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:32.0 15:03.9 38
57 Eidera, Blythe SO University Lab 7:32.4 15:04.7  
58 Miller, Alex FR St. Jude Elementary 7:33.0 15:06.0 39
59 Olinger, Mackenzie JR Rayne Catholic Tigers 7:34.6 15:09.2  
60 Cook, Bailey FR St. Aloysius 7:35.9 15:11.8  
61 Mack, Jennifer SO St. Jude Elementary 7:37.2 15:14.4 40
62 Taranto, Sophia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:38.2 15:16.4 41
63 Meares, Abigail SO St. Jude Elementary 7:41.7 15:23.3 42
64 Baer, Mackenzie 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:42.7 15:25.3 43
65 Guglielmo, Anne Scott SO St. Aloysius 7:42.9 15:25.7  
66 Weston, Hannah JR Cabrini 7:45.1 15:30.1  
67 King, Lara SO Louise S. McGehee 7:45.4 15:30.7 44
68 Pentas, Alyssa JR Parkview Baptist MS 7:45.5 15:31.0 45
69 Lacour, Anhya JR Cabrini 7:45.8 15:31.6  
70 Conatser, Clara JR St. Martin's 7:46.0 15:31.9  
71 Graves, Marley FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:47.8 15:35.6 46
72 Devall, Annabelle FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:48.2 15:36.3  
73 Gardiner, Ella JR St. Aloysius 7:50.8 15:41.6  
74 Callihan, Kaylan JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:51.0 15:42.0 47
75 Fruge, Olivia JR St. Aloysius 7:51.6 15:43.2  
76 Reid, Bethany JR Episcopal 7:52.0 15:44.0 48
77 Schmidt, Anna 8 Louise S. McGehee 7:52.2 15:44.3 49
78 Bongiorni, Sofia JR University Lab 7:52.7 15:45.4  
79 Guillot, Avery FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:53.0 15:46.0  
80 Levron, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:53.4 15:46.7  
81 Austin, Ashlyn SO Parkview Baptist MS 7:54.1 15:48.1 50
82 Boucher, Brittany JR Parkview Baptist MS 7:54.3 15:48.5  
83 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:55.4 15:50.8  
84 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:56.6 15:53.1 51
85 Terrell, McCall SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:56.8 15:53.5  
86 Talbot, Lillian SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:58.2 15:56.4 52
87 Graff, Gabrielle FR St. Aloysius 7:58.4 15:56.7  
88 Brown, Madeleine SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:59.8 15:59.6 53
89 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 8:00.3 16:00.5 54
90 Fernandez, Charlie 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:00.4 16:00.8  
91 Cagle, Caroline SO Holy Family School 8:01.7 16:03.4  
92 Duggan, Blair FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:04.0 16:07.9  
93 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:04.4 16:08.8  
94 Lorio, Marie FR St. Aloysius 8:07.1 16:14.1  
95 Costello, Carolina SO Louise S. McGehee 8:07.7 16:15.4 55
96 Talley, Addison FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:08.1 16:16.2  
97 Char bonnet, Ella JR Louise S. McGehee 8:08.3 16:16.5 56
98 Adolph, Caroline SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:09.2 16:18.3  
99 Johnston, Elizabeth SO Louise S. McGehee 8:13.3 16:26.5 57
100 Fagan, Lili FR Dunham 8:13.5 16:27.0  
101 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:14.8 16:29.6 58
102 Fishbein, Emma SO Runnels 8:16.3 16:32.5 59
103 Tran, Tiffany JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:16.6 16:33.2  
104 Hart, Ava SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:17.4 16:34.7 60
105 Cashio, Caroline FR St. Aloysius 8:20.3 16:40.5  
106 Mones, Ally JR Cabrini 8:20.4 16:40.8  
107 Brooks, Ameilia 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:23.4 16:46.8  
108 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:24.1 16:48.2  
109 Johnson, Claire JR St. Aloysius 8:27.5 16:55.0  
110 Sturiale, Araceli 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:28.7 16:57.4  
111 White, Reese SO Trafton Academy 8:29.5 16:58.9  
112 Rea, Anna SO West Feliciana 8:30.8 17:01.5  
113 McCoy, Madeline 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:32.9 17:05.8  
114 Dollar, Effie JR University Lab 8:35.6 17:11.2  
115 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:36.6 17:13.1 61
116 LeBoeuf, Madeleine SO St. Aloysius 8:37.2 17:14.3  
117 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth JR Dunham 8:37.5 17:15.0  
118 Bradley, Lauren SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:37.9 17:15.7 62
119 Kerner, Katelyn JR Cabrini 8:38.2 17:16.4  
120 Aucoin, Megan Riverdale Christian Acade 8:38.3 17:16.6  
121 Cain, Charlotte SO University Lab 8:39.0 17:17.9  
122 Avants, Bailee JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:40.3 17:20.5  
123 Casey, Kathryn 8 St. Aloysius 8:41.9 17:23.7  
124 Silverman , Lucy JR Episcopal 8:45.3 17:30.5 63
125 Benedetto, Allaire 8 St. Aloysius 8:45.6 17:31.1  
126 Baron, Emma SO Our Lady of Mercy 8:46.9 17:33.7  
127 Huggins, Kibi JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:47.3 17:34.5  
128 Beard, Orsciana JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:52.3 17:44.5  
129 Turner, Mary Elliott SO St. Aloysius 8:52.6 17:45.1  
130 Kessler, Elizabeth 8 St. Aloysius 8:54.1 17:48.2  
131 Johnson, Kaelyn JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:55.0 17:49.9  
132 Bazzelle, Leah FR STEM Magnet Academy 8:57.5 17:54.9  
133 Gboloo , Elaine JR Episcopal 9:05.1 18:10.1 64
134 Lemoine, Gracie JR St. George Catholic School 9:05.3 18:10.5 65
135 Monette, Olivia JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:06.2 18:12.3  
136 Callihan, Alexis JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:06.5 18:13.0  
137 Savoie, Kaitlyn SO St. George Catholic School 9:07.1 18:14.2 66
138 Rhia, Mehrotra SO Episcopal 9:09.6 18:19.1 67
139 Monette, Elena JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:11.5 18:23.0  
140 Howard, Kali JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:12.9 18:25.8  
141 Beck, Abigail JR St. Martin's 9:13.5 18:27.0  
142 Blouin, Andie FR Our Lady of Mercy 9:16.6 18:33.2  
143 Angerer, Renee JR St. Martin's 9:18.4 18:36.8  
144 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:22.7 18:45.4  
145 Paz, Adriana JR St. Martin's 9:24.7 18:49.4  
146 hashenberger, marisa SO Ascension Catholic 9:28.4 18:56.7  
147 Guillory, Sophia SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:32.7 19:05.3  
148 Lane, Abbi SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:33.7 19:07.4  
149 Eskew, Jilly Grace JR Episcopal 9:41.8 19:23.5 68
150 Tuniors, Danaya JR West Feliciana 9:44.6 19:29.1  
151 Boucher, Brianna JR Parkview Baptist MS 9:44.8 19:29.5  
152 Dooley, Kate JR St. Aloysius 9:45.7 19:31.4  
153 Watson, Madeline JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:49.0 19:38.0  
154 Griffin, Kylee 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:51.0 19:41.9  
155 Mahes, Muskaan SO Runnels 10:14.7 20:29.4 69
156 Bonner, Belle FR St. Aloysius 10:14.9 20:29.8  
157 Gboloo, Laura SO Episcopal 10:16.8 20:33.6 70
158 Capello, Isabella 8 St. Aloysius 10:19.6 20:39.1  
159 Maynard, Lanie 8 St. George Catholic School 10:21.0 20:42.0 71
160 Krzystowczyk, Madeline SO Our Lady of Mercy 10:39.4 21:18.7  
161 Hendricks, Cierra FR STEM Magnet Academy 11:04.1 22:08.2  
162 Ricker, Harper SO St. Jean Vianney School 11:34.0 23:08.0  
163 McDaniel, Sydnee JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:47.6 23:35.2  
164 Davis, Laureal Riverdale Christian Acade 11:57.0 23:54.0  
Mixed 1 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 1 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bourg, Emma FR Covenant Christian 5:52.0 5:52.0 1
1 Bowlin, Pierce FR Episcopal 5:36.9 5:36.9 1
2 Quintana, Josh 8 Christian Brothers School 5:47.4 5:47.4 2
2 Schexnaider, Jolie FR Covenant Christian 6:28.6 6:28.6 2
3 McGrath , Lauren FR Episcopal 6:36.3 6:36.3 3
3 Austin, Tre 8 Parkview Baptist MS 5:53.0 5:53.0 3
4 Gillen, Liam FR Christian Brothers School 5:54.3 5:54.3 4
4 McManus, Rian FR St. Martin's 6:42.5 6:42.5  
5 Burandt, Kent FR Christian Brothers School 6:03.2 6:03.2 5
5 Hall, Kaitlyn 8 St. Martin's 6:52.6 6:52.6  
6 Mannina, Masen FR Christian Brothers School 6:03.6 6:03.6 6
6 Goodson, Maddie 8 Christian Life 6:53.4 6:53.4  
7 MIller, Joshua FR Cypress Heights Academy 6:04.3 6:04.3  
7 Mannino, Madison 8 Parkview Baptist MS 6:53.7 6:53.7 4
8 Couvillon, Aidan FR Christian Brothers School 6:04.6 6:04.6 7
8 Petikas, Alexia 8 St. George Catholic School 6:54.0 6:54.0 5
9 Vocke, Michael 8 Christian Brothers School 6:04.9 6:04.9 8
9 Vaughan, Hannah 8 St. George Catholic School 6:54.3 6:54.3 6
10 LeBlanc, Maggie FR Cypress Heights Academy 6:54.7 6:54.7  
10 Broussard, Konner 8 Parkview Baptist MS 6:05.7 6:05.7 9
11 Quick, Rebecca FR Covenant Christian 6:55.6 6:55.6 7
11 Smith, Mason FR Parkview Baptist MS 6:06.3 6:06.3 10
12 Nicholls, Rachel FR Episcopal 6:56.7 6:56.7 8
12 Coleman, Imani FR West Feliciana 6:06.7 6:06.7 11
13 Chatman, Laney FR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:58.4 6:58.4 9
13 Franks, Aidan 6 Trafton Academy 6:08.6 6:08.6  
14 Cole, Mallie 8 Parkview Baptist MS 7:00.3 7:00.3 10
14 Andrew, Parkinson 7 Trafton Academy 6:09.2 6:09.2  
15 Alleva, Jonathan FR Episcopal 6:10.2 6:10.2 12
15 Rouse, Catie FR University Lab 7:01.0 7:01.0 11
16 Hollier, Alex FR Episcopal 6:10.6 6:10.6 13
16 Thompson , Meredith FR Episcopal 7:06.3 7:06.3 12
17 Berner, August FR Christian Brothers School 6:12.0 6:12.0 14
17 Vance, Caroline FR University Lab 7:06.5 7:06.5 13
18 Dehon, Hudson FR Christian Brothers School 6:13.1 6:13.1  
18 Aucoin, Anna FR Cypress Heights Academy 7:06.8 7:06.8  
19 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:14.0 6:14.0 15
19 Blanchard, Corinne FR St. George Catholic School 7:07.2 7:07.2 14
20 Martin, Caroline 8 Christian Life 7:08.9 7:08.9  
20 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:14.5 6:14.5 16
21 Breaux, Gracie FR Covenant Christian 7:10.5 7:10.5 15
21 Goza, Alex 8 Parkview Baptist MS 6:15.3 6:15.3 17
22 Blanchard, Zachary FR Christian Brothers School 6:17.8 6:17.8  
22 Ponder, Annie FR Parkview Baptist MS 7:10.9 7:10.9 16
23 Sublette, Stuart 8 Christian Brothers School 6:20.8 6:20.8  
23 Kelly, Libbie FR Episcopal 7:13.5 7:13.5 17
24 Crochet, Hannah 8 Holy Family School 7:14.4 7:14.4  
24 Barbe, Blake FR West Feliciana 6:21.4 6:21.4 18
25 Hebert, Kylie FR Covenant Christian 7:15.3 7:15.3 18
25 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:22.1 6:22.1 19
26 Pepitone, Gracie FR Holy Family School 7:17.0 7:17.0  
26 Jackson, John FR West Feliciana 6:23.2 6:23.2 20
27 Miller, Luke FR Christian Brothers School 6:25.5 6:25.5  
27 Bransetter, Ginny 8 St. George Catholic School 7:17.6 7:17.6 19
28 Giardina, Jacob 8 Christian Brothers School 6:26.3 6:26.3  
28 Kinchen, Aaryona 8 St. Jean Vianney School 7:24.9 7:24.9 20
29 Spiers, Keegan 8 Christian Brothers School 6:27.1 6:27.1  
29 London, Nevaeh 8 West Feliciana 7:25.7 7:25.7 21
30 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 6:27.8 6:27.8  
30 Schwab, Anna Lauren FR University Lab 7:26.1 7:26.1 22
31 Kurtz, Tristen FR Episcopal 6:29.0 6:29.0 21
31 Gordon, Elizabeth FR St. George Catholic School 7:28.3 7:28.3 23
32 Cole, Corbin 8 Parkview Baptist MS 7:31.8 7:31.8 24
32 Eley, Carl FR Roseland Montessori School 6:29.4 6:29.4 22
33 Be, James FR Episcopal 6:29.6 6:29.6 23
33 Keller, Makynna 8 Oak Forest Academy 7:32.3 7:32.3 25
34 Webre, Baylei 8 Oak Forest Academy 7:32.9 7:32.9 26
34 Whipp, Caleb 8 Parkview Baptist MS 6:30.0 6:30.0 24
35 Thibodeaux, Tyler 8 Ascension Catholic 6:30.3 6:30.3  
35 Brumfield, Lizzie 8 St. Jean Vianney School 7:34.7 7:34.7 27
36 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:36.6 7:36.6 28
36 Schott, Arthur 8 St. Martin's 6:31.0 6:31.0 25
37 Kiesel , Claire FR Episcopal 7:37.3 7:37.3 29
37 Hillstrom, Chad FR Roseland Montessori School 6:32.9 6:32.9 26
38 Lizano, Michael 8 Christian Brothers School 6:35.7 6:35.7  
38 Collins, Ajaya 8 Roseland Montessori School 7:41.0 7:41.0 30
39 Landrew, Trevor FR Roseland Montessori School 6:36.6 6:36.6 27
39 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 7:41.6 7:41.6 31
40 Ackerman, Madison 8 Roseland Montessori School 7:43.1 7:43.1 32
40 Justin, Hall FR St. Martin's 6:39.8 6:39.8 28
41 Fox-Smith, Charles FR West Feliciana 6:40.5 6:40.5 29
41 Perdue, Evie FR West Feliciana 7:44.1 7:44.1 33
42 Russell, Noal FR Episcopal 6:46.7 6:46.7 30
42 Reeves, Lucy FR Runnels 7:44.9 7:44.9  
43 Landry, Ella FR Ascension Catholic 7:47.3 7:47.3  
43 Patton, Courtland FR West Feliciana 6:47.2 6:47.2 31
44 Cox, Chris FR Runnels 6:47.5 6:47.5  
44 Taliaferro, Meredith FR Runnels 7:47.9 7:47.9  
45 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:53.0 6:53.0 32
45 Salge, Kiley FR St. Martin's 7:48.3 7:48.3  
46 Labbe, Sheldon FR St. George Catholic School 6:54.9 6:54.9 33
46 Thompson, Samantha FR St. Martin's 7:48.7 7:48.7  
47 Ackerman, Paityn 8 Roseland Montessori School 7:49.1 7:49.1 34
47 Harper, jonathan FR Runnels 6:55.3 6:55.3  
48 Domingue, Morgan FR St. George Catholic School 7:49.8 7:49.8 35
48 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 6:57.5 6:57.5  
49 Jumonville, Ben FR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:58.1 6:58.1  
49 Raven, Annie FR St. George Catholic School 7:50.2 7:50.2 36
50 Rome, Crew FR West Feliciana 6:58.7 6:58.7 34
50 Alberstadt, Sophie FR West Feliciana 7:50.7 7:50.7 37
51 Covington , Hanna 8 Oak Forest Academy 7:51.6 7:51.6 38
51 Chambley, Graham FR Parkview Baptist MS 6:59.1 6:59.1 35
52 Zeringue, Landon 8 Covenant Christian 6:59.5 6:59.5 36
52 Cain, Madison FR Oak Forest Academy 7:52.0 7:52.0 39
53 Eaves, Anna Jean 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 7:53.9 7:53.9 40
53 Davis, Owen 6 Covenant Christian 7:03.2 7:03.2 37
54 Williams, Ellie FR Parkview Baptist MS 7:55.1 7:55.1 41
54 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:05.6 7:05.6 38
55 Corsetti, Carter 8 St. Martin's 7:07.4 7:07.4 39
55 Kelly, Piper FR University Lab 7:56.0 7:56.0 42
56 Cagle , Thomas 8 Holy Family School 7:07.8 7:07.8  
56 McKinney, Ella FR West Feliciana 7:57.5 7:57.5 43
57 Breaud, Matthew FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:10.2 7:10.2  
57 Liner, Maggie FR Parkview Baptist MS 8:00.0 8:00.0 44
58 Fenton, Cameron 8 Christian Life 7:11.3 7:11.3  
58 Blandino, Ella FR University Lab 8:11.9 8:11.9 45
59 Aguilar, Emily FR West Feliciana 8:12.5 8:12.5 46
59 Rachal, Neal FR West Feliciana 7:13.0 7:13.0 40
60 Melancon, Elizabeth FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:13.4 8:13.4 47
60 Huwe, Bohden FR St. Martin's 7:15.0 7:15.0 41
61 Davis, Briannna Covenant Christian 8:14.9 8:14.9 48
61 Ferguson, Ben FR West Feliciana 7:15.6 7:15.6  
62 Courville, Kolin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 7:16.0 7:16.0  
62 Fuller, Bella FR Oak Forest Academy 8:19.0 8:19.0 49
63 Brown, Jalaya Riverdale Christian Acade 8:20.1 8:20.1  
63 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:16.5 7:16.5 42
64 Settoon, Jude 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 7:20.6 7:20.6  
64 Shammout, Zeena FR Runnels 8:21.4 8:21.4  
65 Lecompte, Landon 6 Covenant Christian 7:21.4 7:21.4 43
65 Collett, Emma FR Runnels 8:24.2 8:24.2  
66 Conrad, Kade 8 Roseland Montessori School 7:26.6 7:26.6 44
66 McGregor, Roselyn 6 West Feliciana 8:25.5 8:25.5 50
67 Jones, Kristina Riverdale Christian Acade 8:27.6 8:27.6  
67 Shelton, Amyre FR Riverdale Christian Academy 7:27.1 7:27.1  
68 Lanza, Carter 8 St. George Catholic School 7:28.9 7:28.9 45
68 Meyers, Katelyn 8 St. Jean Vianney School 8:29.9 8:29.9 51
69 Hillstrom, Cami Jo 8 Roseland Montessori School 8:34.0 8:34.0 52
69 Bush, Brody FR West Feliciana 7:29.7 7:29.7  
70 McCulloch, Caroline Riverdale Christian Acade 8:34.5 8:34.5  
70 Everett, Kale FR St. George Catholic School 7:32.6 7:32.6 46
71 Ross, Landon 8 Covenant Christian 7:35.6 7:35.6 47
71 Moran, Addison FR University Lab 8:35.1 8:35.1 53
72 Phillips, Andrew FR Christian Life 7:37.8 7:37.8  
72 Cooper, Lauren FR Parkview Baptist MS 8:38.9 8:38.9 54
73 Saragusa, Laney 8 Roseland Montessori School 8:44.8 8:44.8 55
73 McEachern, Brayden FR West Feliciana 7:39.8 7:39.8  
74 Vosburg, Emma FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:47.7 8:47.7 56
74 Diamond, Ethan 8 Christian Life 7:40.6 7:40.6  
75 Leblanc, Charis 8 Cypress Heights Academy 8:47.9 8:47.9  
75 Scalco, Bradon FR Parkview Baptist MS 7:42.4 7:42.4 48
76 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:45.4 7:45.4 49
76 Evyn, Schiro FR Trafton Academy 8:48.5 8:48.5  
77 Lau, Ruth FR Dunham 8:49.5 8:49.5  
77 Broussard, Luke FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:46.4 7:46.4  
78 Johnson, Chelsea 5 Gardere Community Christian Sc 8:59.1 8:59.1  
78 Hayes, Evan 8 Parkview Baptist MS 7:46.8 7:46.8  
79 Babin, Rebecca FR Cypress Heights Academy 9:06.2 9:06.2  
79 Linden, Ian FR St. Martin's 7:49.5 7:49.5 50
80 Conrad, Jayda FR Roseland Montessori School 9:07.8 9:07.8 57
80 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:51.1 7:51.1  
81 Winfrey, Victoria 8 Dunham 9:13.9 9:13.9  
81 Street, Renden FR Dunham 7:52.9 7:52.9  
82 Brown, Derrilynn 8 Gardere Community Christian Sc 9:19.2 9:19.2  
82 Cyprian, D'Andre 8 Roseland Montessori School 7:58.5 7:58.5 51
83 Kirchner, Kevin 8 St. Martin's 8:01.5 8:01.5 52
83 Bell, Mary FR West Feliciana 9:27.2 9:27.2 58
84 Miller, Kaitlyn FR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:27.9 9:27.9 59
84 Brumfield, Cole FR Parkview Baptist MS 8:03.2 8:03.2  
85 Robichaux, Kyler 8 Covenant Christian 8:03.7 8:03.7 53
85 Moreau, Corinne FR Holy Family School 9:32.8 9:32.8  
86 Martin, Levi 6 Covenant Christian 8:04.2 8:04.2 54
87 Wallace, William FR St. George Catholic School 8:05.1 8:05.1 55
88 Diaz, Conner 8 Christian Life 8:06.4 8:06.4  
89 Walker, Christopher 8 St. George Catholic School 8:17.7 8:17.7 56
90 Morales, Seth 8 Holy Family School 8:35.6 8:35.6  
91 Watts, Andrew 8 St. Jean Vianney School 8:37.5 8:37.5  
92 Lewis, Elijah FR Riverdale Christian Academy 8:41.4 8:41.4  
93 Copher , Mason FR Riverdale Christian Academy 8:42.9 8:42.9  
94 D'Aquilla, William FR West Feliciana 8:53.5 8:53.5  
95 Hurst, Brian 8 Gardere Community Christian Sc 9:03.6 9:03.6  
96 Shaneyfelt, Evan FR Runnels 9:10.5 9:10.5  
97 Morrow, Noah FR West Feliciana 9:12.3 9:12.3  
98 Fargason, Jake FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:13.5 9:13.5  
99 Van Haute, Gus 8 Dunham 9:19.5 9:19.5  
100 Manchester, Daniel 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:25.6 9:25.6  
101 Fletes, Gabriel FR St. George Catholic School 9:41.0 9:41.0 57
102 Latona, John FR Runnels 9:48.1 9:48.1