Catholic High Cross-Country Invitational Date: 10-08-16   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:50 13:10 32 2 5 6 9 10 13 21
2 1:08:04 13:36 78 4 8 18 20 28 72 73
3 1:09:52 13:58 114 11 12 22 23 46 88 91
4 1:11:48 14:21 188 1 38 40 50 59 69 74
5 1:12:58 14:35 193 29 35 36 45 48 49 54
6 1:12:59 14:35 203 16 27 34 51 75 77 101
7 1:12:48 14:33 222 3 30 42 57 90 103 137
8 1:13:20 14:40 236 7 24 26 66 113 138  
9 1:14:12 14:50 244 31 44 53 55 61 64 82
10 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:14:28 14:53 249 32 33 39 65 80 84 117
11 1:14:21 14:52 272 14 19 56 85 98 100 128
12 1:14:51 14:58 282 17 41 62 79 83 105 123
13 1:15:30 15:06 311 15 43 78 86 89 125 126
14 1:17:53 15:34 390 58 70 76 92 94 96 102
15 1:19:13 15:50 441 68 71 87 106 109 112 135
16 1:20:41 16:08 493 37 107 114 115 120 121 122
17 1:21:44 16:20 496 25 81 118 129 143 144 147
18 1:21:22 16:16 514 60 97 99 127 131 136 139
19 1:23:48 16:45 553 47 95 130 140 141 142 146
20 1:22:42 16:32 571 104 108 116 119 124 156 160
21 1:26:58 17:23 576 52 110 111 151 152    
22 1:30:47 18:09 620 67 93 150 153 157    
23 1:34:52 18:58 669 63 132 155 158 161 162 163
24 1:30:56 18:11 709 133 134 145 148 149 154 159
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 6:21.7 12:43.4 1
2 Leonard, Lilly SO St. Aloysius 6:23.9 12:47.7 2
3 Bourg, Emma FR Covenant Christian 6:27.4 12:54.8 3
4 Jones, Elise SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:27.5 12:55.0 4
5 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:32.5 13:04.9  
6 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 6:33.6 13:07.2 5
7 Gardiner, Maddie Kate SO St. Aloysius 6:35.6 13:11.1 6
8 Littell, Emma JR Trafton Academy 6:36.7 13:13.3 7
9 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:37.1 13:14.2 8
10 Humphries, Hailey JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:39.5 13:19.0  
11 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 6:41.1 13:22.2 9
12 Oubre, Avery FR St. Aloysius 6:41.3 13:22.6 10
13 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:43.7 13:27.3 11
14 Stockwell, Taylor FR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:46.0 13:31.9 12
15 Moreau, Ava Grace JR St. Aloysius 6:47.0 13:34.0 13
16 Simon, Alana FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:48.9 13:37.8 14
17 Oliver, Lizzie SO Episcopal 6:50.2 13:40.3 15
18 Andre, Lauren JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:50.8 13:41.5  
19 Thibodaux , Gabby JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:51.1 13:42.1 16
20 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 6:51.1 13:42.2 17
21 Poche, Lydia JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:52.8 13:45.6 18
22 Musso, Anna SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:56.6 13:53.2 19
23 Ardoin, Vivian SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:56.7 13:53.4 20
24 Hotstream, Olivia SO St. Aloysius 6:57.4 13:54.8 21
25 Henly, Havyn FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:00.1 14:00.1 22
26 Magee, Claudia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:02.7 14:05.4 23
27 Napoli, Alexis SO St. Aloysius 7:03.7 14:07.4  
28 Walls, Presley SO Trafton Academy 7:03.8 14:07.6 24
29 LeBlanc, Maggie SO Cypress Heights Academy 7:04.5 14:08.9 25
30 Nicaud, Madelyn JR Trafton Academy 7:07.0 14:13.9 26
31 Moriarty, Grace JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:07.8 14:15.5 27
32 Cochran, Amelia SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:08.5 14:17.0 28
33 Sumich, Haley SR Mt. Carmel 7:09.2 14:18.4 29
34 Parrot, Ally SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:09.4 14:18.7  
35 Schexnaider, Jolie FR Covenant Christian 7:10.2 14:20.4 30
36 Brown, Quinn SO Holy Savior Menard 7:12.6 14:25.1 31
37 Lalonde, Isabella FR St. Aloysius 7:13.8 14:27.5  
38 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:14.9 14:29.8  
39 Davis, Ashlyn JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:15.2 14:30.3 32
40 Thymes, Jakenzie JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:15.6 14:31.1 33
41 Andrews, Cameron SO Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:15.6 14:31.2 34
42 Altman, Allie SR Mt. Carmel 7:16.3 14:32.6 35
43 Huval, Katie SR Mt. Carmel 7:16.5 14:32.9 36
44 Hunt, Lindsey SO St. Jean Vianney School 7:16.6 14:33.2 37
45 Lee, Madison JR Parkview Baptist School 7:16.8 14:33.6 38
46 Hendry, Emma Claire FR St. Aloysius 7:17.3 14:34.6  
47 Favaloro, Reese SO St. Aloysius 7:17.4 14:34.8  
48 Huggins, Kibi JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:17.6 14:35.1 39
49 Steelman, Charlotte JR Parkview Baptist School 7:18.0 14:36.0 40
50 Dunn, Ava SO St. Jude Elementary 7:19.0 14:37.9 41
51 DeCou, Maddison SR Covenant Christian 7:19.6 14:39.2 42
52 Harrell , Margaret FR Episcopal 7:19.7 14:39.4 43
53 DeRosa, Emma SO Holy Savior Menard 7:20.7 14:41.3 44
54 Guillera, Kristen SR Mt. Carmel 7:22.8 14:45.5 45
55 Taranto, Sophia FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:23.9 14:47.7 46
56 Talley, Riley-Reed SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 7:24.0 14:48.0  
57 Mathilde, Fox- Smith JR West Feliciana 7:24.4 14:48.8 47
58 Manshell, Morgeaux SR Mt. Carmel 7:24.5 14:48.9 48
59 Christina, Neumeyer SR Mt. Carmel 7:25.2 14:50.3 49
60 Pentas, Alyssa JR Parkview Baptist School 7:25.2 14:50.4 50
61 Nusloch, Caroline JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:28.1 14:56.2 51
62 Langley, Kate JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:28.3 14:56.6 52
63 Long, Abby SR Holy Savior Menard 7:29.1 14:58.2 53
64 Caroline, Neumeyer SR Mt. Carmel 7:30.1 15:00.1 54
65 Johnson, Faith SO Cedar Creek 7:30.9 15:01.8  
66 Vaughan, Victoria SR Holy Savior Menard 7:31.3 15:02.5 55
67 Graves, Emma FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:31.7 15:03.4 56
68 Breaux, Gracie FR Covenant Christian 7:32.5 15:04.9 57
69 Petikas, Alexia 8 St. George Catholic School 7:32.6 15:05.1 58
70 Lee, Shea JR Parkview Baptist School 7:32.7 15:05.3 59
71 Gonzales, Naomy FR Holy Family School 7:32.8 15:05.6  
72 Sonnier, Catherine JR Erath 7:32.9 15:05.8 60
73 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Holy Savior Menard 7:33.1 15:06.1 61
74 Rock, Chalah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.0 15:11.9  
75 Meares, Abigail SO St. Jude Elementary 7:36.0 15:12.0 62
76 Pitts, Alexis 7 Natalbany Middle School 7:36.1 15:12.2 63
77 Seeling, Meredith SO Holy Savior Menard 7:36.5 15:12.9 64
78 Monteleone, Molly JR Mt. Carmel 7:36.5 15:13.0  
79 Avants, Bailee JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:36.8 15:13.5 65
80 Clark, Jada SO Trafton Academy 7:37.2 15:14.4 66
81 Rush, Kate JR Archbishop Hannan 7:38.8 15:17.5 67
82 Eidera, Blythe SO University Lab 7:39.5 15:18.9 68
83 Cole, Mallie 8 Parkview Baptist School 7:40.2 15:20.3 69
84 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:42.0 15:23.9 70
85 Cain, Charlotte SO University Lab 7:43.2 15:26.3 71
86 Graves, Marley FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:44.0 15:27.9 72
87 Beyer, Claire FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:47.0 15:34.0 73
88 Ponder, Annie FR Parkview Baptist School 7:47.2 15:34.3 74
89 Lambert, Cassidy JR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:47.3 15:34.5 75
90 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 7:47.7 15:35.4 76
91 Kleehammer , Katie SO Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:47.8 15:35.5 77
92 Tauzin , Avery FR Episcopal 7:48.0 15:36.0 78
93 Broussard, Paige SO Lafayette Christian 7:48.2 15:36.3  
94 Mula, Sierra 8 Parkview Baptist School 7:49.2 15:38.3  
95 Miller, Alex FR St. Jude Elementary 7:49.3 15:38.5 79
96 Talbot, Lillian SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:49.6 15:39.1 80
97 Aucoin, Anna FR Cypress Heights Academy 7:50.0 15:39.9 81
98 Sampey, Peyton SR Holy Savior Menard 7:50.7 15:41.3 82
99 Mack, Jennifer SO St. Jude Elementary 7:50.8 15:41.5 83
100 Callihan, Kaylan JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:51.5 15:42.9 84
101 Devall, Annabelle FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:51.6 15:43.2  
102 Brown, Madeleine SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:51.7 15:43.4 85
103 McGrath , Lauren FR Episcopal 7:52.7 15:45.4 86
104 Eschete, Caroline JR Mt. Carmel 7:53.4 15:46.8  
105 JOWERS, SARAH 8 Claiborne Christian 7:53.5 15:47.0  
106 Goodson, Maddie 8 Christian Life 7:53.8 15:47.5  
107 Vance, Caroline FR University Lab 7:54.0 15:48.0 87
108 Levron, Monica 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:54.5 15:48.9 88
109 Pittenger , Emma JR Episcopal 7:54.9 15:49.7 89
110 Bourg, Demi JR Covenant Christian 7:55.0 15:49.9 90
111 Duggan, Blair FR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:55.5 15:50.9 91
112 Vaughan, Hannah 8 St. George Catholic School 7:55.5 15:51.0 92
113 Latino, Margaret SR Mt. Carmel 7:56.8 15:53.5  
114 Richardson, Annabel SR Slidell 7:57.3 15:54.5  
115 Dennis, Jodie JR Archbishop Hannan 7:58.7 15:57.3 93
116 Wagner, Carrissa JR Mt. Carmel 7:58.8 15:57.6  
117 Austin, Ashlyn SO Parkview Baptist School 7:59.2 15:58.4  
118 Bransetter, Ginny 8 St. George Catholic School 7:59.4 15:58.8 94
119 Boucher, Brittany JR Parkview Baptist School 7:59.6 15:59.1  
120 Alberty, Ellie JR West Feliciana 8:00.1 16:00.1 95
121 Blanchard, Corinne FR St. George Catholic School 8:00.4 16:00.8 96
122 Harrington, Emily SR Erath 8:01.1 16:02.2 97
123 Brown, Maria FR Cedar Creek 8:01.5 16:02.9  
124 Terrell, McCall SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:01.9 16:03.7  
125 Cole, Corbin 8 Parkview Baptist School 8:02.1 16:04.1  
126 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.2 16:04.3 98
127 Levron, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:02.6 16:05.1  
128 Sonnier, Lauren JR Erath 8:02.9 16:05.8 99
129 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:05.5 16:11.0 100
130 Bohórquez , Izabella FR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:05.9 16:11.7 101
131 Gordon, Elizabeth FR St. George Catholic School 8:06.1 16:12.1 102
132 Cole, Lexi SR Covenant Christian 8:06.2 16:12.3 103
133 Chatman, Laney FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:07.2 16:14.4 104
134 Vincent, Stella 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:07.5 16:14.9 105
135 Dollar, Effie JR University Lab 8:08.3 16:16.5 106
136 Bellaire , Emma FR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:08.7 16:17.4  
137 Clement, Annie-Lauren JR Lafayette Christian 8:09.0 16:18.0  
138 Clark, Julia SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:09.3 16:18.5 107
139 Eaves, Anna Jean 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:09.4 16:18.8 108
140 Nolan, Victoria SO St. George Catholic School 8:09.7 16:19.4  
141 Rouse, Catie FR University Lab 8:12.2 16:24.3 109
142 Chu, Dorene JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:13.4 16:26.7 110
143 Dufour, Kate FR St. Luke's Junior High 8:14.0 16:27.9 111
144 Martin, Caroline 8 Christian Life 8:14.4 16:28.7  
145 Hirchak, Catherine JR Holy Savior Menard 8:15.2 16:30.3  
146 Bongiorni, Sofia JR University Lab 8:15.4 16:30.7 112
147 Parrish, Abbie SO Trafton Academy 8:15.9 16:31.7 113
148 Waguespack, Riley JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:16.1 16:32.1 114
149 Watkins, Elise FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:16.3 16:32.5 115
150 Battley, Miya 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:16.5 16:32.9 116
151 Hart, Ava SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:18.1 16:36.1 117
152 Stegall, Mary Catherine 6 Cypress Heights Academy 8:19.2 16:38.4 118
153 Mannino, Madison 8 Parkview Baptist School 8:19.6 16:39.1  
154 Miller, Harper Anne 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:21.1 16:42.1  
155 Beard, Orsciana JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:21.8 16:43.5  
156 Chatman, Maggie 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:22.4 16:44.7 119
157 Waguespack, Allie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:22.6 16:45.1 120
158 Kinchen, Aaryona 8 St. Jean Vianney School 8:23.8 16:47.5 121
159 Williams, Sydnie FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:23.9 16:47.8 122
160 Fernandez, Charlie 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:24.3 16:48.6 123
161 Bradley, Lauren SO Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:24.6 16:49.1  
162 Dacal, Alyssa SR Slidell 8:24.9 16:49.7  
163 Weber, Taylor SR Slidell 8:25.0 16:50.0  
164 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 8:25.2 16:50.3  
165 Crochet, Hannah 8 Holy Family School 8:25.6 16:51.2  
166 Clement, Layla 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:26.2 16:52.4 124
167 Kelly, Libbie FR Episcopal 8:27.5 16:55.0 125
168 Frazer, Julia JR Episcopal 8:27.7 16:55.4 126
169 Adolph, Caroline SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:28.6 16:57.2  
170 LeBlanc, Carlee SO Erath 8:30.0 16:59.9 127
171 Perrault, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:30.1 17:00.1 128
172 Talley, Addison FR Our Lady of Mercy 8:30.1 17:00.2  
173 McKay, Caroline 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:30.4 17:00.8  
174 Brooks, Ameilia 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:30.5 17:00.9  
175 Fagan, Lili FR Dunham 8:30.6 17:01.2  
176 Neal, Laken SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:31.5 17:02.9  
177 Leblanc, Aveline 7 Cypress Heights Academy 8:32.2 17:04.3 129
178 Raven, Annie FR St. George Catholic School 8:32.7 17:05.4  
179 Rea, Anna SO West Feliciana 8:33.7 17:07.4 130
180 Hebert, Camryn SR Erath 8:34.4 17:08.8 131
181 McLeod, Abigail SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
182 Selmic, Mila SR Cedar Creek 8:35.6 17:11.2  
183 Hampton, Martayeh SO Natalbany Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.1 132
184 Baer, Mackenzie 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:38.3 17:16.5  
185 Bordelon, Rebecca SO Holy Savior Menard 8:40.2 17:20.4  
186 Sturiale, Araceli 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:40.4 17:20.7  
187 Dominique, Emily JR Dominican 8:40.5 17:21.0 133
188 Sanders, Kennedy JR Dominican 8:41.6 17:23.1 134
189 Schwab, Anna Lauren FR University Lab 8:41.6 17:23.2 135
190 Pepitone, Gracie FR Holy Family School 8:44.3 17:28.6  
191 Hester, Blake SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:44.6 17:29.2  
192 Schlosser, McCall SO Sacred Heart, New Orleans 8:47.3 17:34.6  
193 Mcfeaters, Elizabeth JR Dunham 8:48.4 17:36.8  
194 Toups, Ann Renee JR Erath 8:50.1 17:40.2 136
195 Kiesel , Claire FR Episcopal 8:51.5 17:42.9  
196 Silverman , Lucy JR Episcopal 8:51.7 17:43.3  
197 Quick, Rebecca FR Covenant Christian 8:53.0 17:45.9 137
198 White, Reese SO Trafton Academy 8:53.8 17:47.6 138
199 Crooks, Hannah JR Holy Savior Menard 8:55.4 17:50.7  
200 Miller, Emma JR St. Jean Vianney School 8:55.5 17:51.0  
201 Davis, Kennedi JR Erath 8:56.5 17:52.9 139
202 Hebert, Kylie FR Covenant Christian 8:56.8 17:53.6  
203 McKinney, Ella FR West Feliciana 8:57.6 17:55.2 140
204 Perdue, Evie FR West Feliciana 8:58.9 17:57.7 141
205 Graves, Claire SO Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:59.7 17:59.4  
206 Kelly, Piper FR University Lab 9:00.4 18:00.7  
207 Eskew, Jilly Grace JR Episcopal 9:04.0 18:08.0  
208 Lemoine, Gracie JR St. George Catholic School 9:04.8 18:09.6  
209 Leak, Mary SO West Feliciana 9:06.3 18:12.6 142
210 D'Agostino, Isabella 8 St. George Catholic School 9:06.6 18:13.2  
211 Monette, Olivia JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:06.8 18:13.6 143
212 Gboloo , Elaine JR Episcopal 9:06.9 18:13.8  
213 Brumfield, Lizzie 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:07.3 18:14.6  
214 Stegall, Faith JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:09.7 18:19.4 144
215 Borrouso, Lisee JR Dominican 9:10.7 18:21.3 145
216 Aguilar, Emily FR West Feliciana 9:11.6 18:23.1 146
217 Callihan, Alexis JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:12.7 18:25.3  
218 Leblanc, Charis 8 Cypress Heights Academy 9:15.3 18:30.5 147
219 Howard, Kali JR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:17.3 18:34.5  
220 Kidd, Madison SO Holy Savior Menard 9:17.8 18:35.6  
221 Landry, Ella FR Ascension Catholic 9:19.5 18:38.9  
222 Monette, Elena JR Cypress Heights Academy 9:20.3 18:40.5  
223 Stegall, Veronica FR Cypress Heights Academy 9:20.6 18:41.1  
224 Aucoin, Audrey 7 Cypress Heights Academy 9:21.2 18:42.4  
225 Langford, Carly JR Dominican 9:26.8 18:53.5 148
226 LoBue, Isabella SO St. John 9:28.0 18:56.0  
227 Dean, Nanon JR Dominican 9:28.8 18:57.5 149
228 Lane, Abbi SO Our Lady of Mercy 9:30.4 19:00.8  
229 Valle, Natalie JR Archbishop Hannan 9:31.5 19:03.0 150
230 Lopez, Carmen FR Lafayette Christian 9:37.3 19:14.5  
231 Blandino, Ella FR University Lab 9:45.0 19:30.0  
232 Cochran, Anna 8 St. Luke's Junior High 9:46.5 19:32.9 151
233 Jefcoat, Olivia FR St. Luke's Junior High 9:47.6 19:35.1 152
234 Valle, Lydia JR Archbishop Hannan 9:50.6 19:41.1 153
235 hashenberger, marisa SO Ascension Catholic 9:51.2 19:42.3  
236 Reinhardt, Madeline JR Dominican 9:53.2 19:46.3 154
237 Lau, Ruth FR Dunham 9:54.4 19:48.7  
238 Hampton, Markia SO Natalbany Middle School 9:54.6 19:49.1 155
239 Hebert, Colleen JR Erath 9:56.8 19:53.6  
240 Perrault, Cate 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:57.1 19:54.2  
241 Melancon, Elizabeth FR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:58.9 19:57.7 156
242 Babin, Rebecca FR Cypress Heights Academy 9:59.8 19:59.5  
243 Monzon, Julia 8 St. Jude Elementary 10:01.5 20:02.9  
244 Gboloo, Laura SO Episcopal 10:09.0 20:18.0  
245 Rome, Burgin SO Our Lady of Mercy 10:12.5 20:25.0  
246 Jefferson, Sydney 8 Dunham 10:13.8 20:27.5  
247 Moran, Addison FR University Lab 10:16.7 20:33.3  
248 Guillot, Avery FR Our Lady of Mercy 10:17.7 20:35.4  
249 Burvant, Sarah JR Archbishop Hannan 10:24.3 20:48.6 157
250 Danos, Olivia JR Natalbany Middle School 10:24.9 20:49.7 158
251 Grimm, Kaylor JR Holy Rosary 10:27.6 20:55.2  
252 Fitzmorris, Isabelle JR Dominican 10:43.0 21:26.0 159
253 Miller, Kaitlyn FR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:51.9 21:43.7 160
254 Corbin, Tiyana JR Natalbany Middle School 10:53.9 21:47.8 161
255 Leake, Cate SO West Feliciana 10:54.6 21:49.2  
256 Moreau, Corinne FR Holy Family School 10:57.0 21:53.9  
257 Ridder, Marie JR Natalbany Middle School 10:57.3 21:54.6 162
258 Collins, Ariana JR Natalbany Middle School 10:58.5 21:56.9 163
259 Barnhizer, Penny SO St. John 11:28.8 22:57.6  
260 Allade, Julia 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 11:30.3 23:00.6  
261 Gaudet, Emma FR French Settlement 11:33.1 23:06.2  
262 Green, Brooklyn SO Holy Rosary 11:33.3 23:06.6  
263 Watkins, Addison 7 St. Jean Vianney School 11:33.6 23:07.1  
264 Meyers, Katelyn 8 St. Jean Vianney School 11:33.7 23:07.4  
265 Freeland, Jessie SR Slidell 11:41.0 23:22.0  
266 St. Germain, Lilli 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 12:07.7 24:15.4  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:31 19:18 87 5 15 20 22 25 34 52
2 1:37:09 19:25 113 4 9 10 44 46 48 51
3 1:38:29 19:41 139 12 19 23 42 43 54 60
4 1:37:56 19:35 145 3 11 18 38 75 87 106
5 1:39:23 19:52 204 1 8 31 62 102 107 147
6 1:40:57 20:11 242 6 27 57 72 80 92  
7 1:41:50 20:22 252 30 41 45 50 86 111 115
8 1:42:00 20:24 260 16 49 61 65 69 93 104
9 1:43:17 20:39 310 33 47 63 79 88 142 174
10 1:42:59 20:35 326 2 37 70 76 141 148 180
11 1:43:53 20:46 341 7 56 58 91 129    
12 1:45:05 21:01 379 55 66 73 89 96 99 127
13 1:45:12 21:02 392 59 67 81 82 103 118 144
14 1:46:34 21:18 408 17 26 35 128 202 242  
15 1:46:38 21:19 448 36 97 101 105 109 206  
16 1:47:35 21:31 480 39 95 113 116 117 125  
17 1:47:54 21:34 487 32 68 110 134 143 149  
18 1:48:20 21:40 494 29 85 124 126 130 203 219
19 1:48:52 21:46 522 40 83 122 131 146 156 177
20 1:49:56 21:59 560 77 78 90 137 178 201  
21 1:49:49 21:57 565 21 98 108 166 172 181 184
22 1:51:54 22:22 566 24 28 100 205 209 215 223
23 1:49:54 21:58 577 71 84 112 145 165 182 195
24 1:50:57 22:11 620 64 94 153 154 155 167 194
25 1:52:44 22:32 662 53 119 139 164 187 221  
26 1:55:28 23:05 699 13 133 138 204 211 213  
27 1:53:46 22:45 706 74 123 160 161 188 216 234
28 1:53:59 22:47 728 114 132 151 163 168 179 192
29 1:55:40 23:08 733 14 152 158 191 218 226 239
30 1:56:58 23:23 799 120 121 175 190 193 199  
31 1:57:29 23:29 833 140 157 169 170 197 208 212
32 2:01:44 24:20 929 150 173 196 200 210 220  
33 2:03:13 24:38 964 159 186 198 207 214 237  
34 2:10:00 26:00 967 135 136 225 227 244 246  
35 2:07:38 25:31 1003 176 183 185 224 235 245  
36 2:16:53 27:22 1070 162 189 238 240 241    
37 2:11:46 26:21 1078 171 217 229 230 231    
38 2:18:03 27:36 1151 222 228 232 233 236 243  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Landry, Kirsten SR Ascension Episcopal 5:55.0 17:44.8  
2 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:01.9 18:05.6 1
3 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 6:08.0 18:24.0 2
4 Vaughn, Claire SR Holy Savior Menard 6:09.3 18:27.7 3
5 Chehardy, Charley SR Mandeville 6:11.0 18:32.8 4
6 Chauvin, Gabbi SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:15.0 18:44.8 5
7 Nusloch , Mary SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:15.6 18:46.8 6
8 McGinnis, Carolyn SR Lusher Charter 6:16.0 18:47.9 7
9 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:21.1 19:03.2 8
10 Beal, Carlin SR Mandeville 6:21.6 19:04.7 9
11 McCulley, Ally SR Mandeville 6:21.8 19:05.2 10
12 Hays, Hannah SR Holy Savior Menard 6:21.9 19:05.6 11
13 Richoux, Madison JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:24.5 19:13.5 12
14 Goff, Kelly SR West Feliciana 6:25.1 19:15.3 13
15 Blanchard, Emily SR Hahnville 6:25.8 19:17.4 14
16 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:26.2 19:18.4 15
17 Doyle, Emily SR Dominican 6:27.0 19:20.8 16
18 Whipp, Josie SR Parkview Baptist School 6:27.4 19:22.1 17
19 Hays, Addison SR Holy Savior Menard 6:27.7 19:23.1 18
20 Lindsay, Caroline JR Vandebilt Catholic 6:28.7 19:26.1 19
21 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:29.0 19:26.8 20
22 Rulh, Jessi SR Newman, Isidore 6:29.1 19:27.3 21
23 Bordlee, Elise SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:29.4 19:28.1 22
24 Teuton, Leanna SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:30.3 19:30.8 23
25 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 6:31.1 19:33.2 24
26 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:31.3 19:33.7 25
27 Desselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist School 6:33.0 19:38.8 26
28 Kling , Madeline SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:33.7 19:40.9 27
29 bernard, breanna SR Ascension Catholic 6:33.9 19:41.6 28
30 Appleton, India SR St. Louis 6:34.6 19:43.8 29
31 Brumfield, Caitie SR St. Michael 6:36.4 19:49.2 30
32 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:38.1 19:54.1 31
33 Imbornone, Anabella SR St. Martin's 6:38.4 19:55.2 32
34 Ratcliff, Abbey Marie JR White, E.D. 6:38.5 19:55.4 33
35 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:38.8 19:56.4 34
36 Tate, Kameron SR Parkview Baptist School 6:40.2 20:00.5 35
37 Deshotels , Gabby SR St. Thomas More 6:40.8 20:02.4 36
38 Poche, Phoebe SR Dutchtown 6:40.9 20:02.7 37
39 Vaughn, Katharine SR Holy Savior Menard 6:41.0 20:02.9 38
40 Butcher, Laura SR McGehee, Louise 6:41.5 20:04.3 39
41 Stock-Brodnick, Ella Rose JR Ursuline Academy 6:42.4 20:07.0 40
42 Pendleton, Rachel SR St. Michael 6:42.7 20:08.1 41
43 Callejas, Eleana SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:43.1 20:09.2 42
44 Cazayoux, Katherine SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:43.3 20:09.8 43
45 Baird, Isabel SR Mandeville 6:44.2 20:12.6 44
46 Gause, Troianna SR Curtis, John 6:44.4 20:13.0  
47 Lavastida, Sara SR St. Michael 6:44.6 20:13.6 45
48 Doyle, Cameron SR Mandeville 6:44.8 20:14.3 46
49 Labat, Claire SR White, E.D. 6:45.3 20:15.7 47
50 Griffin, Chantaya SR Carencro 6:45.5 20:16.3  
51 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 6:46.1 20:18.3 48
52 Becker, Ady SR Dominican 6:47.0 20:20.9 49
53 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 6:47.6 20:22.8 50
54 Hooper, Sarah SR Mandeville 6:49.1 20:27.1 51
55 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:49.4 20:28.0 52
56 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:49.6 20:28.7 53
57 Haydel, Anna Lynn SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:50.1 20:30.2 54
58 Nunez, Katy SR Mt. Carmel 6:50.8 20:32.2 55
59 Simons, Mary-Claude SR Lusher Charter 6:51.1 20:33.1 56
60 Schmidt , Elizabeth SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:51.7 20:35.0 57
61 Mitchell, Cori SR Lusher Charter 6:51.9 20:35.6 58
62 Francois, Nicole SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.1 20:36.2 59
63 Viator, Amelia SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:53.3 20:39.7 60
64 Messonnier, Sam SR Dominican 6:54.4 20:43.0 61
65 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 6:54.6 20:43.6 62
66 Alexander, Annie SR White, E.D. 6:54.8 20:44.4 63
67 Osafo, Lauren JR Cedar Creek 6:55.0 20:44.9 64
68 Carriere, Colette SR Dominican 6:55.3 20:45.9 65
69 Huval, Elizabeth SR Mt. Carmel 6:55.6 20:46.7 66
70 Bates, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55.7 20:47.0 67
71 Bartholomew, Chloe SR St. Martin's 6:55.9 20:47.6 68
72 Jason, Brittanie SR Carencro 6:56.1 20:48.2  
73 Sequeira, Erin SR Dominican 6:56.6 20:49.8 69
74 Cameron, Katie SR Dutchtown 6:57.2 20:51.6 70
75 Vignes, Blair SR Ponchatoula 6:57.4 20:52.2 71
76 Bianchini , Chloe SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 6:57.8 20:53.4 72
77 Meyaski, Annelise JR Mt. Carmel 6:58.4 20:55.1 73
78 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:58.7 20:56.1 74
79 Romero, Gabi SR Holy Savior Menard 6:59.1 20:57.2 75
80 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 6:59.4 20:58.0 76
81 Klemm, Lauren SR Cabrini 6:59.9 20:59.6 77
82 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:00.1 21:00.1 78
83 Schneider , Stella SR White, E.D. 7:00.5 21:01.5 79
84 Dreiling, Eva SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:00.7 21:02.1 80
85 Ahrens, Grace SR Alexandria 7:00.8 21:02.3  
86 Miller, Yvette SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.8 21:05.4 81
87 Todd, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.1 21:06.1 82
88 Haik, Nadia SR Ursuline Academy 7:02.2 21:06.5 83
89 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 7:03.1 21:09.1 84
90 Sikich, Sage SR St. Louis 7:03.3 21:09.9 85
91 Mosteiro, Abrianna SR Destrehan 7:05.5 21:16.5  
92 Reinking, Claire SR St. Michael 7:05.6 21:16.8 86
93 Rice, Darby SR Slidell 7:06.4 21:19.0  
94 Long, Avery SR Holy Savior Menard 7:06.7 21:20.0 87
95 Amedee, Maegan SR White, E.D. 7:07.1 21:21.1 88
96 Comberrel, Samantha SR Mt. Carmel 7:07.4 21:22.0 89
97 Newton, Sydnie SR Cabrini 7:08.2 21:24.5 90
98 Foster, Mary Grace SR Lusher Charter 7:08.7 21:25.9 91
99 Carlone, Kaylee SR Belle Chasse 7:08.7 21:26.0  
100 Gaines, Olivia SR Sacred Heart, New Orleans 7:08.8 21:26.4 92
101 Bourg, Elizabeth SR Dominican 7:09.1 21:27.3 93
102 Moore, Katelyn SR Cedar Creek 7:09.3 21:27.7 94
103 Coleman, Annabel SR McGehee, Louise 7:09.7 21:29.1 95
104 Gallagher, Ashleigh SR Mt. Carmel 7:10.0 21:30.0 96
105 Leblanc, Bailey SR St. Thomas More 7:10.9 21:32.5 97
106 Rulh, Mikayla SR Newman, Isidore 7:11.3 21:33.7 98
107 Tufts, Victoria SR Mt. Carmel 7:11.4 21:34.0 99
108 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:11.6 21:34.8 100
109 Parker, Mia SR St. Thomas More 7:11.9 21:35.5 101
110 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:12.6 21:37.7 102
111 Berthelot, Brynleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:12.8 21:38.3 103
112 Redfearn, Caroline SR Dominican 7:12.9 21:38.7 104
113 Keita, Kennedy SR St. Thomas More 7:13.0 21:39.0 105
114 Michiels, Faith SR Holy Savior Menard 7:13.3 21:39.7 106
115 Stone, Kendall SR Belle Chasse 7:13.8 21:41.2  
116 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 7:15.9 21:47.7 107
117 Yacavone, Brooke SR Newman, Isidore 7:16.2 21:48.6 108
118 Crawford, Regan SR St. Thomas More 7:16.6 21:49.8 109
119 Bartholomew, Alexandra SR St. Martin's 7:16.9 21:50.5 110
120 Tanner, Katie SR St. Michael 7:17.6 21:52.7 111
121 Vignes, Belle SR Ponchatoula 7:17.7 21:52.9 112
122 Beery, Julia SR McGehee, Louise 7:18.4 21:55.0 113
123 Alvarado, Wendy SR East Ascension 7:19.0 21:56.8 114
124 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:19.4 21:58.2 115
125 Nalty, Morgan SR McGehee, Louise 7:20.0 22:00.0 116
126 Sublette, Sydney SR McGehee, Louise 7:22.5 22:07.4 117
127 Neal, Jordyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22.6 22:07.6 118
128 Touchet, Korri SR Kaplan 7:23.1 22:09.2  
129 Ibanez, Paulina SR Salmen 7:24.1 22:12.2  
130 Mickens, Sydney SR Assumption 7:24.4 22:13.0 119
131 Verdigets, Gabby SR Archbishop Hannan 7:24.9 22:14.7 120
132 Allen, Kaitlyn SR Archbishop Hannan 7:26.1 22:18.3 121
133 Vise, Madison SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.6 22:19.7 122
134 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 7:27.7 22:23.0 123
135 Foreman, Katelyn SR St. Louis 7:28.4 22:25.0 124
136 Bruton, Sophia SR McGehee, Louise 7:29.3 22:27.9 125
137 Fruge, Bailey SR St. Louis 7:29.5 22:28.3 126
138 Shales, Hope SR Mt. Carmel 7:29.6 22:28.6 127
139 Tuttle, Meredith SR Parkview Baptist School 7:29.9 22:29.7 128
140 Neelis, Christine SR Lusher Charter 7:30.3 22:30.8 129
141 Papadimitriou, Emilee SR St. Louis 7:31.2 22:33.6 130
142 Nusloch, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:31.4 22:34.2 131
143 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 7:31.9 22:35.5 132
144 Hodges, Emily SR West Feliciana 7:32.1 22:36.1 133
145 Foret, Mallory SR Belle Chasse 7:32.2 22:36.4  
146 Bartholomew, Isabella JR St. Martin's 7:32.4 22:37.1 134
147 Martin, Alexis SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:32.6 22:37.7 135
148 Melissa, Grant SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:32.7 22:38.0 136
149 Michelli, Olivia SR Cabrini 7:32.8 22:38.2 137
150 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:32.9 22:38.5 138
151 Dille, Anna SR Assumption 7:33.0 22:39.0 139
152 Fremin, Sarah SR Covenant Christian 7:33.2 22:39.4  
153 Venable, Ciara SR Dunham 7:33.8 22:41.2  
154 Trahan, Karlyn SR Kaplan 7:33.9 22:41.7  
155 Zweigle, Haley SR Zachary 7:34.4 22:43.0 140
156 Wong, Michelle SR Dutchtown 7:34.6 22:43.7 141
157 Perk, Madeline SR White, E.D. 7:34.7 22:43.9 142
158 Lafleur, Elise SR St. Martin's 7:34.7 22:44.0 143
159 Gambel, Ellen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:34.8 22:44.2 144
160 Perilloux, Taylor SR Ponchatoula 7:34.8 22:44.4 145
161 Landry, Caroline SR Ursuline Academy 7:35.3 22:45.7 146
162 Kimbrough, Ella SR Episcopal 7:35.3 22:45.9 147
163 Wong, Stephaine SR Dutchtown 7:35.6 22:46.6 148
164 Warren, Sophia SR St. Martin's 7:36.1 22:48.2 149
165 Pellegrin, Laura SR South Terrebonne 7:36.3 22:48.7 150
166 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:37.2 22:51.5 151
167 Egle, Gabrielle SR Hahnville 7:37.3 22:51.9 152
168 Spatafora, Kinslee SR Cedar Creek 7:37.9 22:53.5 153
169 Frick, Leah SR Kaplan 7:38.2 22:54.4  
170 Crawford, Kenzie JR Cedar Creek 7:38.5 22:55.5 154
171 Farrar, Annamari SR Cedar Creek 7:38.8 22:56.2 155
172 Spears , Macy SR False River 7:39.2 22:57.6  
173 Bereciartua, Natalia SR Ursuline Academy 7:40.7 23:02.0 156
174 Brunson, Ali SR Zachary 7:40.8 23:02.2 157
175 Dantin, Brianna SR Hahnville 7:41.0 23:02.9 158
176 Tingle, Cassidie SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:41.2 23:03.6 159
177 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:42.1 23:06.1 160
178 Thomas, Katherine SR University Lab 7:42.9 23:08.7 161
179 Booker, Caitlin SR Westgate 7:43.6 23:10.7 162
180 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:43.8 23:11.4 163
181 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 7:44.3 23:12.8 164
182 Mcabe, de'Ette SR Ponchatoula 7:45.4 23:16.0 165
183 Nowak, Laine SR Newman, Isidore 7:45.7 23:17.0 166
184 Stinson, Mattie Lou SR Cedar Creek 7:46.0 23:17.9 167
185 Regira, Riley SR East Ascension 7:48.1 23:24.2 168
186 Bunch, Adley SR Zachary 7:50.8 23:32.2 169
187 Day, Rebecca SR Zachary 7:50.8 23:32.4 170
188 Courtney, McGuire SR Covington 7:50.9 23:32.6  
189 Luce, Abby SR Lutcher 7:51.1 23:33.2  
190 Kyle, Amya SR St. Katharine 7:52.7 23:37.9 171
191 Cook, Reilly SR Newman, Isidore 7:54.5 23:43.3 172
192 Authement, Mikenzi SR South Terrebonne 7:54.9 23:44.7 173
193 Robichaux, Mary Grace SR White, E.D. 7:55.8 23:47.2 174
194 Wilson, Kaitlyn SR Archbishop Hannan 7:56.2 23:48.6 175
195 Jowers, Rebekah SR Claiborne Christian 7:56.8 23:50.2 176
196 Connella , Rebecca SR Pineville 7:56.8 23:50.3  
197 Egan, Jordan SR Ursuline Academy 7:57.0 23:51.0 177
198 Wahlder, Lilia SR Cabrini 7:58.0 23:54.0 178
199 Gautreau, McKenna SR East Ascension 7:58.3 23:54.9 179
200 Norcross, Madison SR Dutchtown 7:58.8 23:56.2 180
201 Payne, Grace SR Newman, Isidore 7:58.8 23:56.4 181
202 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 8:00.1 24:00.3 182
203 JOWERS, RACHEL SR Claiborne Christian 8:00.7 24:01.9 183
204 Williams, Marcy SR Newman, Isidore 8:01.1 24:03.3 184
205 Bennett, Rayleigh SR Claiborne Christian 8:01.2 24:03.5 185
206 McMillan, Sophia SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:02.3 24:06.7 186
207 Daigle, Hallie SR Assumption 8:03.9 24:11.7 187
208 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 8:04.2 24:12.6 188
209 Verdun, JaMya SR Westgate 8:05.4 24:16.1 189
210 Roy, Abigail SR Archbishop Hannan 8:05.4 24:16.2 190
211 Robinson, Shelby SR Hahnville 8:05.8 24:17.2 191
212 Gautreau, Brynnen SR East Ascension 8:06.7 24:20.0 192
213 Dupre, Abbie SR Archbishop Hannan 8:07.1 24:21.3 193
214 Robinson, Jaina SR Cedar Creek 8:07.5 24:22.3 194
215 Louviere, Jordan SR Ponchatoula 8:07.5 24:22.5 195
216 Simon, Brianna SR South Terrebonne 8:09.9 24:29.5 196
217 Barton, Alexandra SR Zachary 8:13.3 24:39.9 197
218 Lawes, Luna SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:13.8 24:41.3 198
219 Stock, Amber SR Slidell 8:16.5 24:49.5  
220 Belozerows, Katelyn SR Destrehan 8:17.9 24:53.6  
221 Taylor, Caera SR Archbishop Hannan 8:19.9 24:59.6 199
222 Hildalgo, Megan SR South Terrebonne 8:20.5 25:01.3 200
223 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 8:21.2 25:03.5 201
224 Tate, Karson SR Parkview Baptist School 8:21.3 25:03.8 202
225 Hilburn, Sarah SR Pineville 8:21.4 25:04.2  
226 Russ, Sasha SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:25.4 25:16.1  
227 Cheramie, Julia SR St. Louis 8:25.8 25:17.3 203
228 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:26.0 25:17.9 204
229 Marceaux, Gabby SR Kaplan 8:27.2 25:21.6  
230 Bell, Riley SR Pineville 8:27.6 25:22.7  
231 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 8:28.8 25:26.2 205
232 Branton, Cailyn SR Slidell 8:29.2 25:27.5  
233 Spielman, Julia SR St. Thomas More 8:30.0 25:30.0 206
234 Hefner, Victoria SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:30.2 25:30.4 207
235 Hurst, Olivia SR Zachary 8:31.6 25:34.6 208
236 mistretta, caroline SR Ascension Catholic 8:33.1 25:39.2 209
237 Weaver, Faith SR South Terrebonne 8:33.6 25:40.7 210
238 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 8:33.7 25:41.0 211
239 Chen, Danni SR Christian Life 8:34.3 25:42.7  
240 Beard, Morgan SR Zachary 8:34.8 25:44.2 212
241 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:36.9 25:50.5 213
242 McCaskill, Katie SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:37.3 25:51.9 214
243 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 8:38.1 25:54.1 215
244 Garner, Elaine Holland SR University Lab 8:38.2 25:54.6 216
245 McFeaters, Eleanor SR Dunham 8:38.6 25:55.7  
246 Guy, Tamara SR St. Katharine 8:39.5 25:58.5 217
247 Bueche, Elizabeth SR St. John 8:42.0 26:05.9  
248 Sharbaugh, Alyssa SR Dunham 8:43.2 26:09.6  
249 Arabie, Madison SR Hahnville 8:43.8 26:11.3 218
250 Obluda, Caroline SR St. Louis 8:44.9 26:14.7 219
251 Coleman, Maria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:45.1 26:15.1  
252 Pellegrin, Blake SR South Terrebonne 8:47.3 26:21.8 220
253 Mabile, Kennedy SR Assumption 8:48.3 26:24.9 221
254 Howard, Lionisha SR Broadmoor 8:49.2 26:27.4 222
255 Hicks, Shaquandera SR Opelousas 8:50.1 26:30.2  
256 leblanc, bailey SR Ascension Catholic 8:51.4 26:34.1 223
257 Clark, Abigail JR Claiborne Christian 8:55.5 26:46.3 224
258 Martin, Aimee SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:56.3 26:48.7 225
259 Matherne, Lyndsey SR Hahnville 8:58.3 26:54.7 226
260 Moore, Shadera SR Salmen 8:58.5 26:55.4  
261 Oubre, Kelli SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:05.1 27:15.1 227
262 Clark, Taliyah SR Broadmoor 9:05.9 27:17.5 228
263 Banks, Ka'Islah SR St. Katharine 9:07.2 27:21.5 229
264 Lee, Jada SR St. Katharine 9:07.5 27:22.3 230
265 Cydni, Samuel SR St. Katharine 9:08.8 27:26.2 231
266 Degruy, Taylor SR Destrehan 9:09.9 27:29.6  
267 Richard, Haylee SR Plaquemine 9:10.2 27:30.5  
268 Blanchard, Gabrielle SR French Settlement 9:10.8 27:32.2  
269 Hanson, Diamond SR Broadmoor 9:11.5 27:34.5 232
270 Becker, Sarah SR Slidell 9:14.1 27:42.2  
271 Mack, Cailyn SR Broadmoor 9:16.0 27:47.8 233
272 Jones, Anna Kathryn SR University Lab 9:20.7 28:02.0 234
273 Couch , Claire SR False River 9:22.1 28:06.3  
274 Diaz, Lauren SR Christian Life 9:22.3 28:06.9  
275 Zietoun, Aisha SR Covington 9:38.2 28:54.6  
276 Emory, Katie SR Claiborne Christian 9:39.0 28:56.8 235
277 Rucker, Destiny SR Broadmoor 9:39.0 28:56.9 236
278 Russell, Julia SR St. John 9:41.2 29:03.4  
279 Griggs, Kennedy SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:41.5 29:04.3 237
280 Dauphine, Alaysha SR Westgate 9:42.4 29:07.1 238
281 Boone, Holly SR Alexandria 9:44.7 29:14.1  
282 Brown, Carly SR Destrehan 9:44.8 29:14.4  
283 Vicknair, Madison SR Hahnville 9:58.7 29:55.9 239
284 Boutcher, Haley SR Westgate 10:03.1 30:09.1 240
285 Marks, Jaylynn SR Westgate 10:03.7 30:11.0 241
286 Dixon, Liz SR Parkview Baptist School 10:04.2 30:12.6 242
287 Glover, Sarah SR Broadmoor 10:12.1 30:36.2 243
288 Alexis, Aucoin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:13.7 30:41.0 244
289 Armstrong, Ashlea SR Claiborne Christian 10:24.0 31:11.8 245
290 Sanchez, Shelby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:25.6 31:16.7 246
291 Sterling, Alexis SR Scotlandville 10:25.7 31:17.0  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:01 15:48 73 1 2 13 27 30 40 51
2 1:20:51 16:10 93 8 12 15 22 36 70 78
3 1:20:50 16:10 106 6 9 11 35 45 75  
4 1:21:15 16:15 123 3 18 29 34 39 42 62
5 1:22:03 16:24 162 10 20 21 47 64 109  
6 1:23:13 16:38 223 16 23 43 57 84 190  
7 1:24:56 16:59 327 4 25 56 94 148 208 210
8 1:25:32 17:06 342 17 31 32 49 213 242 247
9 1:25:33 17:06 356 41 48 77 80 110 115 154
10 1:25:56 17:11 392 5 79 81 108 119 185 214
11 1:26:30 17:18 398 37 38 98 103 122 126  
12 1:26:34 17:18 417 52 60 91 101 113 120 234
13 1:27:27 17:29 457 50 66 67 82 192 199 252
14 1:27:29 17:29 470 63 85 92 96 134 140 183
15 1:28:11 17:38 506 74 76 97 121 138 141 144
16 1:28:30 17:42 510 26 72 124 143 145 217  
17 1:28:30 17:42 513 55 65 89 125 179 220  
18 1:28:58 17:47 543 7 99 102 131 204 216 246
19 1:29:13 17:50 551 59 88 123 135 146 188 194
20 1:30:03 18:00 585 44 107 129 139 166 222 225
21 1:29:58 17:59 586 28 87 114 170 187 248 249
22 1:29:48 17:57 588 90 104 116 118 160 164 244
23 1:30:15 18:03 605 86 100 117 150 152 178 181
23 1:30:24 18:04 605 58 105 136 149 157 206 229
25 1:31:04 18:12 629 24 128 132 171 174 180 189
26 1:31:07 18:13 645 83 106 133 156 167 209 231
27 1:31:43 18:20 682 71 112 159 165 175 176 195
28 1:32:07 18:25 694 69 130 158 168 169 173 254
29 1:32:45 18:33 703 73 111 127 142 250 268 280
30 1:34:58 18:59 785 33 93 177 211 271 289  
31 1:36:53 19:22 816 54 68 151 264 279    
32 1:35:51 19:10 882 95 163 182 215 227 292  
33 1:36:24 19:16 917 153 162 172 212 218 221 241
34 1:40:53 20:10 933 14 147 237 238 297 303  
35 1:39:04 19:48 958 19 200 224 243 272 291  
36 1:40:16 20:03 992 46 186 236 261 263 284 287
37 1:39:33 19:54 1021 161 184 193 232 251 266  
38 1:44:25 20:53 1051 61 197 207 290 296 299 302
39 1:44:49 20:57 1121 53 245 260 278 285 301  
40 1:43:27 20:41 1125 137 205 257 259 267 270 300
41 1:42:52 20:34 1147 191 226 233 235 262 295  
41 1:44:03 20:48 1147 155 223 228 255 286    
43 1:44:34 20:54 1183 201 203 240 256 283 288 294
44 1:45:51 21:10 1225 198 230 258 265 274 275 276
45 1:47:07 21:25 1234 196 202 273 281 282 293 298
46 1:46:50 21:22 1257 219 239 253 269 277 304  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:01.7 15:05.1 1
2 Appleton, Hunter SR Brother Martin 5:01.9 15:05.6 2
3 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 5:13.6 15:40.8 3
4 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 5:14.4 15:43.1 4
5 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:14.6 15:43.8 5
6 Laville, Thomas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:15.2 15:45.4 6
7 Poulin, Gabe SR Cedar Creek 5:15.8 15:47.3 7
8 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:18.6 15:55.7 8
9 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:19.0 15:56.9 9
10 Landry, Alexander SR St. Michael 5:19.8 15:59.2 10
11 LaLonde, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:20.2 16:00.5 11
12 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:20.7 16:02.0 12
13 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:22.1 16:06.2 13
14 Lewis, Alex SR Holy Rosary 5:22.3 16:06.9 14
15 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:22.4 16:07.1 15
16 Avants, Samuel SR White, E.D. 5:22.9 16:08.5 16
17 Kellum, Samuel SR St. Martin's 5:23.5 16:10.5 17
18 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:23.8 16:11.4 18
19 Alfred, Key SR Carencro 5:24.0 16:11.9 19
20 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 5:24.1 16:12.2 20
21 Hebert, Luke SR St. Michael 5:24.2 16:12.4 21
22 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:24.5 16:13.4 22
23 Marcello, Lucas SR White, E.D. 5:25.6 16:16.8 23
24 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:26.5 16:19.5 24
25 Gilbert, Brandon SR Mandeville 5:26.7 16:19.9 25
26 Brown, Michael SR Newman, Isidore 5:26.7 16:20.0 26
27 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:27.1 16:21.2 27
28 Maynard, Cameron SR Slidell 5:27.3 16:21.8 28
29 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 5:27.7 16:22.9 29
30 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 5:27.8 16:23.4 30
31 Bone, Benjamin SR St. Martin's 5:27.9 16:23.5 31
32 Coleman, Rico SR St. Martin's 5:28.1 16:24.3 32
33 Saltzman, Kolyn SR Westgate 5:28.2 16:24.6 33
34 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 5:28.4 16:25.0 34
35 Hedges, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:29.5 16:28.3 35
36 Leggio, Brandon SR Episcopal 5:31.1 16:33.3 36
37 Barthel, Zachery SR Curtis, John 5:31.4 16:34.1 37
38 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:31.8 16:35.3 38
39 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 5:32.0 16:36.0 39
40 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 5:32.5 16:37.3 40
41 Kreamer, Charles SR St. Thomas More 5:32.6 16:37.7 41
42 Lincoln, Dominic SR Holy Cross 5:32.8 16:38.3 42
43 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 5:33.0 16:38.8 43
44 Ammons, John SR St. Louis 5:33.3 16:39.7 44
45 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:33.4 16:40.0 45
46 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:33.9 16:41.6 46
47 Callegan, Adam SR St. Michael 5:34.2 16:42.4 47
48 Rodrigue, Grant SR St. Thomas More 5:34.8 16:44.3 48
49 Monier, Bryce SR St. Martin's 5:34.8 16:44.4 49
50 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 5:35.1 16:45.2 50
51 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:35.4 16:46.2 51
52 Reeves, Denim SR Belle Chasse 5:35.6 16:46.6 52
53 McGrade, David SR Lusher Charter 5:35.6 16:46.8  
54 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 5:35.7 16:47.0 53
55 Granger, Tyler SR Lafayette Christian 5:36.2 16:48.4 54
56 Anthon, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.3 16:48.7 55
57 Snyder, Henry SR Mandeville 5:36.7 16:49.9 56
58 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:37.1 16:51.1 57
59 Suire, Ethan SR Erath 5:37.5 16:52.3 58
60 Coleman, Lucas SR Ponchatoula 5:37.7 16:53.0 59
61 Melcer, Alex SR Belle Chasse 5:37.8 16:53.4 60
62 Wells, Darius SR Broadmoor 5:37.9 16:53.5 61
63 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 5:38.2 16:54.5 62
64 Scalisi, Bradon SR Holy Savior Menard 5:38.3 16:54.9 63
65 Brignac, Jeffery SR St. Michael 5:39.0 16:57.0 64
66 Lucas, Logan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:39.4 16:58.2 65
67 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:39.5 16:58.4 66
68 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 5:39.6 16:58.6 67
69 Scroggins, Gavin SR Lafayette Christian 5:39.8 16:59.4 68
70 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:40.2 17:00.5 69
71 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:40.6 17:01.6 70
72 Smith, Dylan SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:40.6 17:01.8 71
73 Gainey, John SR Newman, Isidore 5:41.0 17:03.0 72
74 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:41.6 17:04.6 73
75 Snell, Alec SR Dutchtown 5:41.7 17:05.0 74
76 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:41.8 17:05.3 75
77 Sherman, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:41.9 17:05.7 76
78 Sonnier, Seth SR St. Thomas More 5:43.3 17:09.7 77
79 Harris, John SR Episcopal 5:43.5 17:10.4 78
80 Thomas, Dominick SR Zachary 5:43.6 17:10.8 79
81 Judice, Dawson SR St. Thomas More 5:44.2 17:12.4 80
82 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 5:44.6 17:13.7 81
83 Ahrens, Coburn SR Alexandria 5:45.2 17:15.4  
84 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 5:45.3 17:15.9 82
85 Mire, Allen SR Hahnville 5:45.6 17:16.6 83
86 Robichaux, Zachary SR White, E.D. 5:46.2 17:18.5 84
87 McMickens, Quint SR Holy Savior Menard 5:46.4 17:19.0 85
88 Robichaux, Lane SR South Terrebonne 5:46.5 17:19.4 86
89 Weller, Mico SR Slidell 5:46.7 17:19.9 87
90 Singh, Shawn SR Ponchatoula 5:47.1 17:21.2 88
91 Vitrano, Jude SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.4 17:22.2 89
92 Rosiere, Elijah SR Archbishop Shaw 5:47.7 17:22.9 90
93 Kyle, Merchant SR Belle Chasse 5:48.1 17:24.2 91
94 Beard, Ben SR Holy Savior Menard 5:48.2 17:24.4 92
95 Peters, Jace SR Westgate 5:48.6 17:25.7 93
96 Valdez, Ian SR Berwick 5:49.2 17:27.5  
97 LeBlanc, John SR Mandeville 5:49.3 17:27.9 94
98 Al-Mustafa, Khidhr SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 5:50.6 17:31.6 95
99 Cox, Cyrus SR Holy Savior Menard 5:50.8 17:32.4 96
100 Hattier, Zachary SR Dutchtown 5:51.3 17:33.7 97
101 Edmonds, Andrew SR Covenant Christian 5:51.9 17:35.7  
102 Unger, Justin SR Curtis, John 5:52.1 17:36.1 98
103 Moss, Blake SR Cedar Creek 5:52.1 17:36.2 99
104 Lebouef, Aaron SR South Terrebonne 5:52.7 17:37.9 100
105 Sucato, Alex SR Belle Chasse 5:53.4 17:40.0 101
106 Walker, Collins SR Cedar Creek 5:53.5 17:40.4 102
107 Keller, Alex SR Curtis, John 5:53.9 17:41.6 103
108 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:54.0 17:42.0 104
109 McCulloch, Carter SR Parkview Baptist School 5:54.2 17:42.5  
110 Meaux, Christen SR Erath 5:55.3 17:45.8 105
111 Badeaux, Drake SR Hahnville 5:56.1 17:48.1 106
112 Migues, Nic SR St. Louis 5:56.3 17:48.9 107
113 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:56.4 17:49.1 108
114 McCullough, Cole SR St. Michael 5:56.5 17:49.4 109
115 Daigle, Logan SR St. Thomas More 5:56.6 17:49.6 110
116 Adams, Lajuan SR Assumption 5:56.6 17:49.8 111
117 Folse, Michael SR Vandebilt Catholic 5:56.7 17:49.9 112
118 Mantzel, Paul SR Belle Chasse 5:56.8 17:50.2 113
119 Hardee, Colt SR Kaplan 5:57.1 17:51.1  
120 Harris, Matthew SR Slidell 5:57.5 17:52.4 114
121 Hollier, Brody SR St. Thomas More 5:58.1 17:54.1 115
122 Ruiz, Charles SR Archbishop Shaw 5:58.5 17:55.5 116
123 Aucoin, Robin SR South Terrebonne 5:59.0 17:56.8 117
124 Melanson, Justin SR Archbishop Shaw 5:59.4 17:58.0 118
125 Rish, Easton SR Zachary 5:59.8 17:59.2 119
126 Ziegler, Jace SR Belle Chasse 5:59.9 17:59.5 120
127 Snell, Mason SR Dutchtown 6:01.2 18:03.5 121
128 Matise, Chris SR Curtis, John 6:01.3 18:03.8 122
129 Hodges, Beau SR Ponchatoula 6:02.2 18:06.4 123
130 Adler, John SR Newman, Isidore 6:02.4 18:07.2 124
131 Donnes, John Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:02.7 18:08.1 125
132 Mitchell, Brady SR Curtis, John 6:03.4 18:10.1 126
133 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:04.2 18:12.5 127
134 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 6:04.3 18:12.9 128
135 Savoy, John SR St. Louis 6:05.2 18:15.6 129
136 Marcotte, Douglas SR Pineville 6:05.4 18:16.0 130
137 Vessel, Brandon SR Cedar Creek 6:05.8 18:17.4 131
138 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 6:06.2 18:18.6 132
139 Dines, William SR Hahnville 6:06.3 18:18.9 133
140 Luke, Ascher SR Holy Savior Menard 6:06.4 18:19.1 134
141 Waller, Ian SR Ponchatoula 6:06.6 18:19.6 135
142 Carpenter, Cameron SR Erath 6:07.3 18:21.7 136
143 Rasheed, Luqman SR Salmen 6:07.3 18:21.9 137
144 Gallow, DaRyan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:07.5 18:22.3  
145 McBride, Parker SR Dutchtown 6:07.9 18:23.7 138
146 Guilbeau, Benjy SR St. Louis 6:08.2 18:24.6 139
147 Seeling, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:08.3 18:24.9 140
148 Faulkner, Quentin SR Dutchtown 6:08.5 18:25.5 141
149 Richard, Quinn SR Assumption 6:09.0 18:26.9 142
150 Dry, Parker SR Newman, Isidore 6:09.5 18:28.4 143
151 LeBoeuf, Jackson SR Dutchtown 6:10.3 18:30.8 144
152 Freeman, David SR Newman, Isidore 6:10.8 18:32.3 145
153 Montz, Johnathon SR Ponchatoula 6:11.1 18:33.3 146
154 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 6:11.3 18:33.8 147
155 Storey, Shane SR Mandeville 6:12.2 18:36.5 148
156 Bright, Blaze SR Erath 6:12.5 18:37.4 149
157 Hicks, Cody SR Alexandria 6:12.8 18:38.3  
158 Naquin, Nathaniel SR South Terrebonne 6:13.1 18:39.3 150
159 Painter, Gavin SR Lafayette Christian 6:14.0 18:41.8 151
160 Hildalgo, Brad SR South Terrebonne 6:14.3 18:42.7 152
161 Schexnaydre, Craig SR Archbishop Hannan 6:14.8 18:44.4 153
162 Daigle, Austin SR St. Thomas More 6:15.2 18:45.6 154
163 Bizette, John Paul SR False River 6:15.3 18:45.9 155
164 Brown, Eric SR Hahnville 6:15.5 18:46.4 156
165 Sonnier, Andrew SR Erath 6:16.0 18:48.0 157
166 Evans, Hayden SR Pineville 6:16.1 18:48.3 158
167 LeBlanc, Lane SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:16.3 18:48.8 159
168 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 6:16.8 18:50.3 160
169 Gremillion, Curtis SR Covington 6:16.8 18:50.4 161
170 Barnett, Micah SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:17.2 18:51.6  
171 Purvis, Ryan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:17.5 18:52.3 162
172 Williams, Brandon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:17.6 18:52.6 163
173 Rogers, Dylan SR Archbishop Shaw 6:17.8 18:53.3 164
174 Doyle, Connor SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:18.1 18:54.2 165
175 Dore, Evan SR St. Louis 6:18.4 18:55.2 166
176 Batt, Hunter SR Hahnville 6:19.2 18:57.5 167
177 Etier, Austin SR Pineville 6:20.2 19:00.5 168
178 Siebeniecher , Josh SR Pineville 6:20.7 19:02.0 169
179 Chenevert, Sidney SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:21.3 19:03.7  
180 Beard, Nick SR Parkview Baptist School 6:21.5 19:04.3  
181 Brown, Denzel SR Slidell 6:21.6 19:04.7 170
182 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:21.7 19:05.0 171
183 Wainwright, Hunter SR De La Salle 6:21.8 19:05.3  
184 Taylor, Nolan SR Archbishop Hannan 6:22.0 19:05.8 172
185 Nelson, Josh SR Pineville 6:22.3 19:06.9 173
186 Giroir, Andre SR Ascension Catholic 6:22.9 19:08.6 174
187 Cazayoux, Ben SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:23.0 19:08.8 175
188 Hohensee, Gabe SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:23.2 19:09.5 176
189 Brown, Mike SR Westgate 6:23.5 19:10.4 177
190 Robichaux, Patrick SR South Terrebonne 6:23.9 19:11.5 178
191 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 6:24.0 19:11.9  
192 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.5 19:13.3 179
193 Gros, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:25.0 19:14.9 180
194 Peltier, Justin SR South Terrebonne 6:25.1 19:15.2 181
195 Bayles, Marshall SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:25.2 19:15.4 182
196 Milton, Kent SR Holy Savior Menard 6:25.6 19:16.8 183
197 Paradela, Joe SR Covington 6:26.0 19:17.9 184
198 Ackman, Thomas SR Zachary 6:26.4 19:19.2 185
199 Allen, Mack SR East Ascension 6:26.5 19:19.4 186
200 Tran, Nhan-tri SR Slidell 6:26.7 19:20.0 187
201 Coldwell, Cooper SR Ponchatoula 6:27.2 19:21.5 188
202 Purpera, Bryce SR East Iberville 6:27.7 19:22.9  
203 Lacour, Sawyer SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:27.7 19:23.1  
204 Landry, Matthew SR Ascension Catholic 6:29.0 19:27.0 189
205 Pellegrin, Owen SR Covenant Christian 6:29.2 19:27.5  
206 Ray, Cameron SR White, E.D. 6:29.7 19:29.0 190
207 Schouest, Kaleb SR Plaquemine 6:29.8 19:29.2 191
208 Bienvenu, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 6:29.9 19:29.7 192
209 Prados, Thomas SR De La Salle 6:30.2 19:30.4  
210 Bozeman, Jesse SR Covington 6:30.3 19:30.8 193
211 Breysen, Detweiller SR Ponchatoula 6:30.4 19:31.1 194
212 Morvant, Phillip SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:30.9 19:32.5 195
213 Wilkes, Holden SR Chalmette 6:31.3 19:33.8 196
214 Akrim, Hesham SR Broadmoor 6:31.4 19:34.0 197
215 Foil, Jack SR Dunham 6:31.6 19:34.7 198
216 Adams, Zachary SR Archbishop Rummel 6:32.0 19:35.8 199
217 Scott, Tyran SR Carencro 6:32.1 19:36.3 200
218 Young, Ryan SR White Castle 6:32.3 19:36.7 201
219 Fernandez-Rodriguez, Asier SR Chalmette 6:32.4 19:37.0 202
220 Hebert, Kane SR Kaplan 6:32.5 19:37.3  
221 Young, Unique SR White Castle 6:32.6 19:37.6 203
222 Turpin, Donovan SR Cedar Creek 6:32.6 19:37.8 204
223 Martin, Seth SR Salmen 6:33.0 19:38.8 205
224 Efferson, Shawn SR Erath 6:33.2 19:39.4 206
225 Williams, Jawain SR Broadmoor 6:33.8 19:41.2 207
226 Gaines, Jaren SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:33.8 19:41.4  
227 Corales, Collin SR Mandeville 6:33.9 19:41.6 208
228 Zeringue, Jonathan SR Hahnville 6:34.0 19:42.0 209
229 Collins, Jack SR Mandeville 6:34.3 19:42.9 210
230 Eugene, Cory SR Lusher Charter 6:34.9 19:44.7  
231 FUSILIER, TRETERRIOUS SR Westgate 6:35.0 19:44.9 211
232 Grazianoi, Vincent SR Archbishop Hannan 6:35.4 19:46.1 212
233 Milioto, Nathan SR Lutcher 6:36.1 19:48.1  
234 McCollum, Evan SR St. Martin's 6:36.6 19:49.6 213
235 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:36.7 19:49.9 214
236 John, Saulomon SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:36.8 19:50.2 215
237 Robinson, Jackson SR Cedar Creek 6:37.1 19:51.1 216
238 Cantrelle, Sean SR Berwick 6:37.4 19:52.0  
239 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.4 19:52.2  
240 Thomas, Erron SR Newman, Isidore 6:37.8 19:53.3 217
241 Little, Brennan SR St. John 6:37.9 19:53.7  
242 Burke, Trent SR De La Salle 6:38.2 19:54.6  
243 Holmes, Hunter SR Archbishop Hannan 6:38.7 19:56.1 218
244 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 6:40.3 20:00.8  
245 Munster, Ryan SR Destrehan 6:41.3 20:03.9 219
246 Gildig , Dawson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.5 20:07.3 220
247 Messina, Michael SR Archbishop Hannan 6:42.7 20:08.0 221
248 Blanchard, Paul SR French Settlement 6:43.2 20:09.5  
249 Evans, Morgan SR St. Louis 6:43.9 20:11.5 222
250 Villere, Christian SR False River 6:44.8 20:14.4 223
251 Arceneaux, Da'Kevus SR Carencro 6:45.1 20:15.3 224
252 Gaughan, Eli SR St. Louis 6:45.4 20:16.0 225
253 Jackson, Darius SR Plaquemine 6:46.5 20:19.3 226
254 Scott, Julian SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 6:47.4 20:22.2 227
255 Curtis, Zach SR False River 6:48.0 20:23.8 228
256 Hebert, Bryce SR Erath 6:48.1 20:24.3 229
257 Weber, Ben SR Dunham 6:48.5 20:25.3 230
258 Young, Drew SR Hahnville 6:50.3 20:30.7 231
259 Brown, Thomas SR Covington 6:50.9 20:32.6 232
260 Denton, Ryan SR East Iberville 6:51.2 20:33.4  
261 Williams, DeTrell SR Plaquemine 6:51.6 20:34.7 233
262 Dupuy, Timothy SR De La Salle 6:51.8 20:35.3  
263 Entrekin, Michael SR Belle Chasse 6:52.4 20:37.0 234
264 Randall, Keandre SR Plaquemine 6:52.6 20:37.8 235
265 Howard, Elliot SR Ascension Episcopal 6:52.9 20:38.6  
266 Cloutre, Blake SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:53.0 20:38.8  
267 Garibaldi, Jamie SR East Ascension 6:53.3 20:39.9 236
268 Butler , Tyre JR Holy Rosary 6:54.1 20:42.1 237
269 Crowley, Thomas SR Holy Rosary 6:54.5 20:43.5 238
270 Munster, Austin SR Destrehan 6:54.7 20:43.9 239
271 Bauer, Keil SR Christian Life 6:54.8 20:44.4  
272 Collins, Jason SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 6:54.9 20:44.6  
273 Austin, Laiche SR Lutcher 6:55.0 20:44.8  
274 Young, Cartier SR White Castle 6:55.2 20:45.4 240
275 Strohmeyer, Joseph SR Archbishop Hannan 6:55.4 20:46.1 241
276 Devall, Andrew SR St. Martin's 6:55.5 20:46.4 242
277 Simon, Markaylan SR Carencro 6:55.7 20:47.0 243
278 Adam, Peyton SR Archbishop Shaw 6:57.0 20:50.9 244
279 Town, Matthew JR University Lab 6:57.2 20:51.6 245
280 Wilhite, Sydney SR Cedar Creek 6:59.3 20:57.9 246
281 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:01.1 21:03.2  
282 Quigley, Justin SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:02.0 21:05.9  
283 Shannon, Collin SR St. Martin's 7:02.5 21:07.5 247
284 Tran, Nhantri SR Slidell 7:03.0 21:09.0 248
285 Ovalle, Andres Slidell 7:04.1 21:12.1 249
286 Anderman, Hunter SR Assumption 7:04.1 21:12.3 250
287 Pruyn, Kade SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:06.4 21:19.2  
288 Hayes, Dylan SR Covington 7:07.2 21:21.6 251
289 Gambino, Bryan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:07.4 21:22.2 252
290 Deshotel, Dillon SR Destrehan 7:08.1 21:24.2 253
291 Ambrose, Tristen SR Pineville 7:09.0 21:26.8 254
292 Robertson, Julian SR Lutcher 7:09.3 21:27.8  
293 St.Romain, Wyatt SR False River 7:09.7 21:29.0 255
294 Pierce, Darian SR White Castle 7:11.8 21:35.3 256
295 La , Vaughn SR Salmen 7:12.3 21:36.9 257
296 Monzon, Joseph SR Dunham 7:12.8 21:38.3 258
297 Lanclos, Michael SR Opelousas 7:12.9 21:38.6  
298 Farrell, Trace SR Salmen 7:13.5 21:40.4 259
299 Cantrelle, Connor SR Lutcher 7:13.6 21:40.7  
300 May, Connor SR University Lab 7:13.8 21:41.2 260
301 Melancon, Cameron SR East Ascension 7:14.5 21:43.3 261
302 Watson, Roland SR Lusher Charter 7:15.8 21:47.4  
303 DeCou, Johnathan JR Covenant Christian 7:16.5 21:49.3  
304 Lee, Raenauld SR Plaquemine 7:17.2 21:51.4 262
305 Magee, LaJuan SR East Ascension 7:17.6 21:52.7 263
306 Butler, Seth SR Lafayette Christian 7:18.4 21:55.0 264
307 Samaha, Nick SR Dunham 7:18.6 21:55.8 265
308 Jones, Auston SR Berwick 7:19.9 21:59.6  
309 Miles, Sonny SR Covington 7:22.6 22:07.7 266
310 Ibanez, Maximiliano SR Salmen 7:23.2 22:09.5 267
311 LeBlanc, Matthew SR Assumption 7:23.5 22:10.5 268
312 Crisostomo, Ashari SR Destrehan 7:23.7 22:11.0 269
313 Bradstreet, T'Jerren SR Salmen 7:23.8 22:11.2 270
314 Burney, Solomon SR Westgate 7:24.3 22:12.7 271
315 Savoy, Roland SR Carencro 7:24.7 22:13.9 272
316 Bourgeois, Jason SR Chalmette 7:25.2 22:15.4 273
317 Lajaunie, Matthew SR Covenant Christian 7:25.4 22:16.0  
318 Courville, Nolan SR Dunham 7:25.9 22:17.7 274
319 Burnes, Kyle SR Dunham 7:26.7 22:19.9 275
320 Martin, Tyler SR Dunham 7:27.0 22:20.8 276
321 Moran, Austin SR Destrehan 7:29.4 22:28.1 277
322 Murrill, Alexandar SR University Lab 7:29.6 22:28.6 278
323 Blanhard, Carson SR Lafayette Christian 7:29.6 22:28.8 279
324 Wilson, Eric SR Opelousas 7:30.8 22:32.3  
325 Broussard, Noah SR Assumption 7:31.2 22:33.5 280
326 Morgan Jr. , Lawrence SR Lee STEM / VPA Magnet 7:34.3 22:42.9  
327 Randazzo, Gage SR Chalmette 7:35.7 22:47.0 281
328 Combel, Brett SR Chalmette 7:38.3 22:54.8 282
329 Giroir, Kevon SR White Castle 7:40.1 23:00.1 283
330 Ortiz, Francisco SR East Ascension 7:40.2 23:00.5 284
331 Hooks, David SR University Lab 7:40.6 23:01.6 285
332 Spitale, Angelo SR Berwick 7:42.3 23:06.7  
333 Lacombe, Jack SR False River 7:43.4 23:10.1 286
334 Williams, Alex SR East Iberville 7:44.7 23:14.1  
335 Governale, Mason SR East Ascension 7:45.4 23:16.2 287
336 Bracken, Kenneth SR White Castle 7:45.6 23:16.8 288
337 Ellzey, Max SR Westgate 7:46.9 23:20.5 289
338 Carter, Trevus SR Broadmoor 7:51.9 23:35.7 290
339 Gregory, Matthew SR Opelousas 7:52.4 23:37.1  
340 Jorgenson, Kolja SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:53.2 23:39.4  
341 Richard, Cameron SR Kaplan 7:53.6 23:40.6  
342 Nguyen, Tai SR Carencro 7:56.3 23:48.7 291
343 Preble, Dylan SR Alexandria 7:58.1 23:54.2  
344 Pennebaker, Ty SR Claiborne Christian 7:58.4 23:55.1  
345 Sanchez, Coby SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:58.8 23:56.2 292
346 Nguyen, Kenny SR Chalmette 8:00.1 24:00.2 293
347 Giroir, Keyon SR White Castle 8:00.7 24:01.9 294
348 Giroir, Kevin SR White Castle 8:01.1 24:03.1  
349 Leleux, Evan SR Alexandria 8:01.3 24:03.9  
350 Barbay, Blake SR East Iberville 8:06.6 24:19.7  
351 Harris, Devin SR French Settlement 8:09.5 24:28.5  
352 Dempsey, Tyson SR Plaquemine 8:10.0 24:29.9 295
353 Perez, Lucio SR Broadmoor 8:13.7 24:41.1 296
354 Jeanfreau, Matthew SR Holy Rosary 8:15.9 24:47.7 297
355 Hall, Tommy SR Chalmette 8:17.1 24:51.1 298
356 Perez, Ulises SR Broadmoor 8:22.5 25:07.5 299
357 Xiao, Andy SR Salmen 8:24.8 25:14.3 300
358 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 8:28.4 25:25.1 301
359 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 8:28.6 25:25.7  
360 Milsap, Christopher SR Broadmoor 8:28.9 25:26.5 302
361 Smith, Noah SR Opelousas 8:30.0 25:29.9  
362 Breaux, Tahj SR White Castle 8:34.6 25:43.8  
363 Layne-Chee, Shaun-Isaac SR Holy Rosary 8:35.9 25:47.7 303
364 Devin, Jackson SR Belaire 8:38.2 25:54.4  
365 Kraft, Lance SR Destrehan 8:39.7 25:58.9 304
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:17 11:27 41 1 4 5 13 18 29 37
2 57:16 11:27 44 2 3 8 9 22 28 39
3 59:23 11:52 103 6 7 21 34 35 38 50
4 59:39 11:55 109 12 15 25 27 30 31 41
5 1:02:18 12:27 195 17 24 32 55 67 75 92
6 1:02:15 12:27 206 11 43 45 49 58 65 85
7 1:02:54 12:34 232 14 26 51 57 84 131 136
8 1:04:05 12:49 260 36 40 59 62 63 79 86
9 1:04:41 12:56 308 19 44 80 82 83 102 126
10 1:05:32 13:06 339 23 54 81 90 91 98 107
11 1:06:05 13:13 352 47 64 68 70 103 175 183
12 1:06:46 13:21 382 20 53 66 120 123 139 140
13 1:06:32 13:18 397 16 73 93 101 114 121 153
14 1:07:00 13:24 400 52 71 77 87 113 117 125
15 1:07:31 13:30 438 10 94 104 111 119 128 159
16 1:08:18 13:39 447 60 76 88 89 134 167 186
17 1:08:35 13:43 450 42 69 95 97 147 169  
18 1:08:37 13:43 473 48 96 100 105 124 141 152
19 1:08:41 13:44 476 33 99 106 116 122 146 160
20 1:10:01 14:00 516 72 78 109 112 145    
21 1:11:16 14:15 538 56 74 110 148 150    
22 1:11:02 14:12 552 46 115 118 135 138 142 144
23 1:15:52 15:10 693 108 127 137 149 172 182 185
24 1:17:09 15:25 727 130 132 133 164 168 177 187
25 1:17:34 15:30 751 129 154 155 156 157 165 174
26 1:28:37 17:43 785 61 161 173 194 196    
27 1:22:57 16:35 826 151 158 163 166 188 192 195
28 1:24:34 16:54 854 143 171 179 180 181 184 193
29 1:26:02 17:12 875 162 170 176 178 189 190 191
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Heath, Trevor SR Episcopal 5:31.9 11:03.8 1
2 Cuntz, Christopher SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:32.9 11:05.8 2
3 Langley, Ben JR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:36.8 11:13.5 3
4 Kelly, Peter JR Episcopal 5:41.4 11:22.8 4
5 Christian, James SR Episcopal 5:41.8 11:23.5 5
6 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 5:42.0 11:23.9 6
7 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 5:42.6 11:25.1 7
8 Bella, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.2 11:26.3 8
9 Ridge, Walker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:44.8 11:29.6 9
10 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 5:45.1 11:30.2 10
11 Sullivan, Daniel SO Our Lady of Mercy 5:45.6 11:31.1 11
12 Bernstein, Abram SR Brother Martin 5:46.3 11:32.6 12
13 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 5:47.2 11:34.3 13
14 Raiford, Joshua SR Holy Cross 5:47.5 11:35.0 14
15 Dupas , Ethan SR Brother Martin 5:48.5 11:36.9 15
16 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 5:49.1 11:38.1 16
17 Pentas, Schuyler SO Parkview Baptist School 5:55.9 11:51.7 17
18 Mahes, Gautam SR Episcopal 5:56.9 11:53.8 18
19 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 5:57.1 11:54.1 19
20 Saia, Bennett SO St. Jude Elementary 5:57.3 11:54.5 20
21 Thomas, Harrison SO St. Aloysius 5:59.2 11:58.4 21
22 Ogden, Foster SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:00.8 12:01.6 22
23 Baudier, Fisher JR Holy Savior Menard 6:02.0 12:04.0 23
24 Hashenberger, Masen SR Ascension Catholic 6:03.0 12:06.0  
25 Toups, Landon JR Parkview Baptist School 6:03.3 12:06.6 24
26 Costa, Gabriel SR Brother Martin 6:04.4 12:08.8 25
27 Blanchard, Tharon SR Holy Cross 6:04.6 12:09.2 26
28 Davey, Bryce JR Brother Martin 6:04.8 12:09.5 27
29 Gautreaux, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:05.1 12:10.2 28
30 Ter Haar, Jack SR Episcopal 6:05.5 12:10.9 29
31 Lee, Joseph JR Brother Martin 6:05.8 12:11.6 30
32 Pecoraro, Merritt JR Brother Martin 6:06.4 12:12.7 31
33 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:07.2 12:14.3 32
34 Nathan, Theriot JR Archbishop Rummel 6:07.9 12:15.7 33
35 Ellis, Joseph JR St. Aloysius 6:08.8 12:17.5 34
36 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:09.4 12:18.7 35
37 Goudeau, Todd SO Northwestern Middle School 6:10.2 12:20.3 36
38 Bowlin, Pierce FR Episcopal 6:11.6 12:23.2 37
39 Eagleton, Ben SO St. Aloysius 6:11.9 12:23.7 38
40 Erie, Wyatt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:12.1 12:24.1 39
41 Jimison, Clayton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:12.9 12:25.8 40
42 Franks, Aidan 6 Trafton Academy 6:14.1 12:28.2  
43 Robinson, Douglas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.2 12:28.4  
44 Gleason, Kyle JR Brother Martin 6:14.3 12:28.6 41
45 Shields, Sam SR Brother Martin 6:14.6 12:29.2  
46 Boudreaux, Jack SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:14.7 12:29.4  
47 Bruno, Tyler JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:14.8 12:29.6 42
48 Spender, Pearson 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:15.5 12:31.0 43
49 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:16.1 12:32.2 44
50 Gourgeus, Ian SR Brother Martin 6:16.9 12:33.8  
51 Batson, Laden JR Brother Martin 6:17.2 12:34.4  
52 Dunn, Sean SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:17.5 12:35.0  
53 Rikhoff, Cullen SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:17.9 12:35.8 45
54 Lee, Aidan SO University Lab 6:18.1 12:36.1 46
55 Warren, Carson SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:18.2 12:36.4 47
56 Frickey, Darby JR Berwick 6:18.8 12:37.6  
57 Anthony, Pryce SR St. Martin's 6:18.9 12:37.8  
58 Randow, Ben SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:19.5 12:38.9  
59 Seiler, Timmy JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:19.8 12:39.5 48
60 Rikhoff, Cody SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:19.9 12:39.8 49
61 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 6:21.9 12:43.8 50
62 Liuzza, Leyton FR Holy Cross 6:22.8 12:45.5 51
63 Allen, Joel JR Erath 6:23.0 12:45.9 52
64 Romano, Julian SO Episcopal 6:23.4 12:46.7  
65 Fuselier, Luke JR St. Aloysius 6:23.8 12:47.6  
66 Williamson, Eli SO St. Jude Elementary 6:24.4 12:48.7 53
67 Stelly, Spencer SR Holy Savior Menard 6:24.9 12:49.8 54
68 Devall, Thomas JR St. Martin's 6:25.1 12:50.1  
69 Franks, Konner 6 Trafton Academy 6:25.6 12:51.1  
70 Whipp, Wyatt SO Parkview Baptist School 6:25.8 12:51.5 55
71 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 6:26.2 12:52.3  
72 Moraes, Sean JR Episcopal 6:26.5 12:53.0  
73 Buford, Lance SR Curtis, John 6:26.7 12:53.3 56
74 Gawarecki, Andrew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:28.7 12:57.4  
75 Lee, Lyric JR Holy Cross 6:29.1 12:58.1 57
76 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:29.2 12:58.3 58
77 Garcia, Victor JR Brother Martin 6:29.7 12:59.3  
78 Harrell, Tucker JR Episcopal 6:30.2 13:00.3  
79 Hedrick, Ryan SR De La Salle 6:30.4 13:00.8  
80 Webre, Tre' FR St. Aloysius 6:31.9 13:03.7  
81 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7 59
82 Chustz, Clark SO St. Aloysius 6:33.1 13:06.1  
83 Gautreaux, Hubert JR Archbishop Shaw 6:33.2 13:06.4 60
84 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 6:33.4 13:06.7 61
85 Rider, Easton JR Northwestern Middle School 6:33.5 13:06.9 62
86 Simpson, Corey JR Northwestern Middle School 6:33.8 13:07.6 63
87 Nizzo, William FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:33.9 13:07.7 64
88 Hyde, Thomas JR Our Lady of Mercy 6:34.0 13:07.9 65
89 O'Neill, Patrick SR Brother Martin 6:35.2 13:10.3  
90 Brown, Daniel SO Cedar Creek 6:35.3 13:10.6  
91 Meares, Jordon SO St. Jude Elementary 6:36.1 13:12.1 66
92 Honeycutt, John SR Episcopal 6:36.6 13:13.2  
93 Moore, Brooks JR Parkview Baptist School 6:37.1 13:14.1 67
94 Bankston, Cooper FR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:37.2 13:14.3 68
95 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:37.3 13:14.5 69
96 McClinton, Grant SO Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:37.6 13:15.2 70
97 Soileau, Adam SR Erath 6:37.8 13:15.5 71
98 Bellina, William SO Ascension Catholic 6:38.1 13:16.2  
99 Dumas, Dylan JR Lutcher 6:38.3 13:16.6 72
100 Stoeckle, Preston FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:38.6 13:17.2 73
101 Hansbrough, Thomas SO Episcopal 6:39.0 13:18.0  
102 Simon, Dylan JR Curtis, John 6:39.6 13:19.1 74
103 Broussard, Konner 8 Parkview Baptist School 6:39.8 13:19.5 75
104 Anderson, Nathan JR Archbishop Shaw 6:39.9 13:19.7 76
105 Bourque, Kaden SR Erath 6:40.3 13:20.6 77
106 Hauge, Trey SO Lutcher 6:40.5 13:21.0 78
107 Price, Larkin JR Northwestern Middle School 6:41.1 13:22.1 79
108 Hackney, Luke SO St. George Catholic School 6:41.6 13:23.2 80
109 Vaughn, William SR Holy Savior Menard 6:42.5 13:24.9 81
110 Riche, Noah JR St. George Catholic School 6:42.9 13:25.7 82
111 Epps, Joseph JR St. George Catholic School 6:43.3 13:26.5 83
112 Perez, Cruz JR Holy Cross 6:43.4 13:26.7 84
113 Beyer, Gabe 8 Our Lady of Mercy 6:44.2 13:28.3 85
114 Wall, Tucker JR Northwestern Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.3 86
115 Angelle, Logan SO Lafayette Christian 6:45.3 13:30.5  
116 Barras, Devin SR Erath 6:45.4 13:30.7 87
117 Miller, Craig JR Archbishop Shaw 6:45.5 13:30.9 88
118 Perrin, Tristen JR Archbishop Shaw 6:46.4 13:32.7 89
119 Jones, Amar SO Lafayette Christian 6:47.7 13:35.3  
120 Duhon, Solomon JR Holy Savior Menard 6:48.0 13:35.9 90
121 Esnard, Jeffrey SO Our Lady of Mercy 6:48.6 13:37.1  
122 Bella, Cru FR Berwick 6:48.9 13:37.8  
123 Cicero, Jacob SR Holy Savior Menard 6:49.2 13:38.3 91
124 Goza, Alex 8 Parkview Baptist School 6:49.3 13:38.6 92
125 Hunter, Ethan FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:49.6 13:39.1 93
126 Riley, Charles JR Dunham 6:50.3 13:40.5 94
127 Probst, Bryce SR Slidell 6:50.3 13:40.6  
128 Breaux, Joshua JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:51.2 13:42.4 95
129 Savario, Seth SO Northwestern Middle School 6:52.0 13:43.9  
130 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 6:52.5 13:44.9 96
131 Broussard, Kayden SO Parkview Baptist School 6:52.6 13:45.1  
132 Smith, Mason FR Parkview Baptist School 6:52.6 13:45.2  
133 Scott, Devin JR Northwestern Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.4  
134 Aucoin, Peter JR Cypress Heights Academy 6:53.0 13:46.0 97
135 Roberts, Eddie JR Holy Savior Menard 6:53.2 13:46.3 98
136 Gervais, Reagan JR Archbishop Rummel 6:53.5 13:46.9 99
137 Vessel, John Davis SO Cedar Creek 6:53.7 13:47.4  
138 Sclafani, Stephen 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 6:54.2 13:48.3 100
139 Stoeckle, Dawson 7 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:54.4 13:48.7 101
140 Epps, Mitchell SO St. George Catholic School 6:55.4 13:50.8 102
141 Leger, Logan JR Most Blessed Sacrament School 6:55.9 13:51.7 103
142 King, Parker JR Dunham 6:56.6 13:53.2 104
143 Chittom, Jack JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:57.0 13:54.0 105
144 Methvin, Braedon JR White, E.D. 6:57.6 13:55.2  
145 Bourgeois, Caleb SR Archbishop Rummel 6:58.3 13:56.6 106
146 Aackman, Caleb SO Northwestern Middle School 6:59.1 13:58.1  
147 Shelby, Reece JR White, E.D. 6:59.6 13:59.1  
148 Armstrong, Andrew SR Holy Savior Menard 7:01.0 14:02.0 107
149 Beane, Logan 8 St. Luke's Junior High 7:01.4 14:02.7 108
150 Esquivel, Kade JR Lutcher 7:01.7 14:03.4 109
151 Johnson, Anthony 8 Curtis, John 7:02.2 14:04.3 110
152 Milton, James JR Dunham 7:04.0 14:07.9 111
153 Poche, Ethan JR Lutcher 7:04.2 14:08.3 112
154 SanFilippo, Ethan SO Erath 7:04.3 14:08.6 113
155 Luke, Hynson SR Holy Savior Menard 7:04.5 14:09.0  
156 Hester, Turner 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.7 14:09.3 114
157 Bauder, Parker SO University Lab 7:07.0 14:14.0 115
158 Rivera, Allan SR Archbishop Rummel 7:07.3 14:14.5 116
159 Conner, Dillon SR Erath 7:08.0 14:15.9 117
160 Shaw, Lail SO University Lab 7:09.0 14:17.9 118
161 Weber, Rley SO Parkview Baptist School 7:09.8 14:19.5  
162 Barton, Ben 8 Dunham 7:10.1 14:20.2 119
163 Ullrich, Hunter 8 St. Jude Elementary 7:10.9 14:21.8 120
164 Bowden, Sid FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:11.4 14:22.7 121
165 Harborth, Konner SO Northwestern Middle School 7:13.1 14:26.2  
166 Hartline, Peyton SR Archbishop Rummel 7:13.9 14:27.8 122
167 Lange, Roman FR St. Jude Elementary 7:14.9 14:29.8 123
168 Thibodeaux, Tyler 8 Ascension Catholic 7:15.4 14:30.7  
169 Chenevert, Wyatt 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 7:15.7 14:31.4 124
170 Terpening, Noah SR Erath 7:16.5 14:32.9 125
171 Buras, Darby JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:16.6 14:33.2  
172 Polite, Adrian JR Northwestern Middle School 7:16.9 14:33.8  
173 Labbe', Crawford JR St. George Catholic School 7:17.6 14:35.1 126
174 Doerler, Dylan JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:17.9 14:35.8 127
175 Stevens, Austin FR Dunham 7:19.3 14:38.6 128
176 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:20.1 14:40.2 129
177 Robison, Jacob SO St. John 7:21.1 14:42.1 130
178 Baldassaro, Gage 8 Holy Cross 7:22.0 14:43.9 131
179 Boucher, Trey JR Parkview Baptist School 7:22.7 14:45.3  
180 Monsour, Johnny FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.9 14:45.8  
181 Tempanaro, Conrad SR St. John 7:24.0 14:47.9 132
182 Bueche, John Merritt SO St. John 7:24.0 14:48.0 133
183 McGoey, Rodney JR Archbishop Shaw 7:24.7 14:49.3 134
184 Joubert, Peyton JR University Lab 7:26.6 14:53.2 135
185 Dazet, Dane 8 Holy Cross 7:27.3 14:54.5 136
186 Ward, Ethan FR Holy Cross 7:28.1 14:56.2  
187 Owen, Hobson JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:30.3 15:00.6 137
188 Viallon, Louis SO Ascension Catholic 7:30.4 15:00.7  
189 Fellows, Ian FR University Lab 7:30.9 15:01.8 138
190 Gahagen, Russell SO St. Jude Elementary 7:31.9 15:03.7 139
191 Braun, Reed FR St. Jude Elementary 7:32.0 15:04.0 140
192 Sturiale, CJ SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:32.7 15:05.4 141
193 Heinse, Matthew SO University Lab 7:33.1 15:06.2 142
194 Marchand, Dalton SO Christian Life 7:34.2 15:08.3 143
195 Rousselle, Dylan JR University Lab 7:34.6 15:09.1 144
196 Duhe Jr., Perry JR Lutcher 7:36.2 15:12.4 145
197 Kirkpatrick, Matthew JR Archbishop Rummel 7:36.5 15:13.0 146
198 Lebean, Jaden JR Lafayette Christian 7:38.0 15:15.9  
199 Zerangue, Caleb SO Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.3 15:16.5  
200 Mcguire, Loudon FR Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.4 15:16.7  
201 Rice, Dillian SR Slidell 7:39.1 15:18.1  
202 Leblanc, Carson SO Berwick 7:40.9 15:21.7  
203 Barnett, Hayden JR Cypress Heights Academy 7:41.6 15:23.2 147
204 Tapia, Enrico 8 Curtis, John 7:43.7 15:27.3 148
205 Gilbert, Laison JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:44.0 15:28.0 149
206 Ogden, Hamilton FR St. George Catholic School 7:45.1 15:30.2  
207 Curtis, Trey SR Curtis, John 7:46.6 15:33.1 150
208 Jumonville, Ben FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:47.7 15:35.3 151
209 Whitney, Jacob JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:49.2 15:38.4 152
210 Dumas, Adrian SR Slidell 7:50.3 15:40.5  
211 Perrault, Edwin 8 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:50.4 15:40.7 153
212 Romaine, Luke FR St. Jude Elementary 7:50.6 15:41.1  
213 Moya, Jonathan JR St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.0 15:41.9 154
214 Hunt, Cooper 6 St. Jean Vianney School 7:51.8 15:43.5 155
215 Danielson, Aaron 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:52.0 15:43.9 156
216 Whipp, Caleb 8 Parkview Baptist School 7:52.2 15:44.4  
217 McLeod, Michael 7 St. Jean Vianney School 7:52.4 15:44.8 157
218 Lange, Cody SO Erath 7:54.0 15:47.9  
219 Upp, James SO University Lab 7:54.4 15:48.8  
220 Mascari, Peter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:56.4 15:52.8  
221 Breaud, Matthew FR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:57.3 15:54.5 158
222 Courville, Reagan JR Dunham 7:57.8 15:55.6 159
223 Kearns, Frank JR Dunham 7:58.0 15:55.9  
224 Seidel, Cody SR Archbishop Rummel 7:58.2 15:56.4 160
225 Barfield, Daniel SO Lafayette Christian 7:59.5 15:58.9  
226 Labbe, Sheldon FR St. George Catholic School 8:00.2 16:00.4  
227 Perrault, David 6 Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.2 16:04.4  
228 Schmitt, Carter FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
229 Mendez, Gavin SO Berwick 8:04.0 16:07.9  
230 Boniol, Drew 8 Holy Family School 8:05.3 16:10.6 161
231 Lang, Jake 8 Natalbany Middle School 8:08.7 16:17.3 162
232 Settoon, Jude 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 8:09.5 16:18.9 163
233 Stassi, Nick SR St. John 8:10.7 16:21.4 164
234 Rodriguez, Alex FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:12.0 16:24.0 165
235 Carruth, Liam SO University Lab 8:12.6 16:25.2  
236 Coursey, Tyler FR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:14.7 16:29.3 166
237 Chapman, Jajuan JR Archbishop Shaw 8:14.9 16:29.8 167
238 Vidrine, Wesley FR St. John 8:15.1 16:30.2 168
239 Ross, Dylan SR Opelousas 8:15.9 16:31.7  
240 Guillory, Jacob JR White, E.D. 8:16.2 16:32.3  
241 Stegall, Will JR Cypress Heights Academy 8:17.5 16:34.9 169
242 Snyder, Andrew SO St Thomas More Catholic School 8:17.9 16:35.7  
243 Vogt, Sean 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:19.5 16:38.9  
244 Martin, Balyx 7 French Settlement 8:19.6 16:39.1  
245 Scrivner, Wyatt 8 Natalbany Middle School 8:20.2 16:40.3 170
246 Diamond, Zach SO Christian Life 8:22.0 16:44.0 171
247 Sellers, Graham 8 St. Luke's Junior High 8:22.8 16:45.6 172
248 Crochet, Cameron JR Holy Family School 8:22.9 16:45.8 173
249 Guidry, Tyler SO St. Jean Vianney School 8:23.3 16:46.6 174
250 Vosburg, Aaron FR St. Jean Vianney School 8:25.4 16:50.8  
251 Foil, Colin SO Dunham 8:25.5 16:50.9  
252 Luke, Aidan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:25.9 16:51.8 175
253 Jackson, Raphale FR Natalbany Middle School 8:26.5 16:53.0 176
254 Hebert, Braylon FR St. John 8:28.7 16:57.3 177
255 Schmeeckle, Andrew 8 St. Jude Elementary 8:28.9 16:57.8  
256 Everett, Kale FR St. George Catholic School 8:29.4 16:58.7  
257 Robbins, Parker SO St. Jude Elementary 8:29.9 16:59.8  
258 Reynolds, Grant FR St. Jude Elementary 8:30.9 17:01.7  
259 Toups, Chandler JR Erath 8:32.0 17:03.9  
260 McKay, Jack FR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:32.8 17:05.5  
261 Johnson, Darris JR Natalbany Middle School 8:37.6 17:15.2 178
262 Santolario, Alex JR Holy Savior Menard 8:38.8 17:17.6  
263 Belou, Robert JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:38.9 17:17.7  
264 Fenton, Cameron 8 Christian Life 8:42.1 17:24.1 179
265 Phillips, Andrew 8 Christian Life 8:46.2 17:32.3 180
266 Hebert, Chet JR White, E.D. 8:48.8 17:37.5  
267 Shiner, John Michael JR Erath 8:49.6 17:39.2  
268 Wild, Mason 8 Dunham 8:49.7 17:39.3  
269 Goodson, Timothy SO Christian Life 8:52.9 17:45.7 181
270 Horton, Preston FR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:53.7 17:47.3  
271 Smith, Justin JR St. Luke's Junior High 8:54.5 17:48.9 182
272 Hugenroth, Dolph 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 8:55.2 17:50.3  
273 Bueche, Evan 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 8:59.4 17:58.7 183
274 Hartman, Avery SO Christian Life 9:00.6 18:01.1 184
275 Martin, Trent FR French Settlement 9:03.9 18:07.8  
276 Ewing, Hudson SO University Lab 9:05.3 18:10.5  
277 Dammars, Jackson SO St. Luke's Junior High 9:08.7 18:17.3 185
278 Danielson, David 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:10.2 18:20.3  
279 Braswell, John JR Archbishop Shaw 9:12.0 18:23.9 186
280 Alexander, Antonio SR Archbishop Shaw 9:12.4 18:24.7  
281 Close, Josh SR Holy Savior Menard 9:13.8 18:27.5  
282 David, Josh JR St. John 9:13.9 18:27.7 187
283 Oliver, Conrad FR St. George Catholic School 9:16.5 18:32.9  
284 Avants, Caleb 7 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:19.9 18:39.8 188
285 Tatum, Gunnar 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:24.3 18:48.5  
286 Nicholls, Jacoby FR Natalbany Middle School 9:28.6 18:57.1 189
287 Watts, Andrew 8 St. Jean Vianney School 9:40.2 19:20.3  
288 Odom, Corey 7 Natalbany Middle School 9:42.5 19:25.0 190
289 Andrews, Anthony 8 Natalbany Middle School 9:43.4 19:26.7 191
290 Fargason, Jake FR St. Jean Vianney School 9:44.1 19:28.2  
291 Reulet, Davie 8 Most Blessed Sacrament School 9:49.1 19:38.1  
292 Brown, Benjamin 8 Catholic, Point Coupee 9:52.3 19:44.6 192
293 Papizan, Ben SO Christian Life 9:52.5 19:44.9 193
294 Cunningham, Collin 8 St Thomas More Catholic School 9:53.9 19:47.7  
295 Morales, Seth 8 Holy Family School 9:55.6 19:51.2 194
296 Diaz, Conner 8 Christian Life 10:00.5 20:00.9  
297 Pedigo, Skyler FR French Settlement 10:10.3 20:20.5  
298 Wheeler, Holden FR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:23.2 20:46.3 195
299 Martin, Cole SO Christian Life 11:20.2 22:40.3  
300 Bergeron, Bryce 8 Holy Family School 11:21.7 22:43.3 196