Mondo Elite HS Invitational Date: 01/31-02/01/20   Venue: JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Men's 3,200m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Camp, Will   Unattached 10:10.76 -
2 27 Eldredge, Jeremy JR West Forsyth 10:12.72 -
3 34 Thomas, Matthew   Unattached 10:20.06 -
4 35 Hansen, Gavin FR Green Hope 10:21.62 -
5 40 Weaver, Ashton JR Unattached 10:24.37 -
6 41 McClure, Matthew   Unattached 10:25.06 -
7 43 Fewell, Dan   Unattached 10:29.18 -
8 44 Barbee, Zachary SR Unattached 10:30.13 -
9 47 Lakeman, Jon SO Providence 10:35.09 -
10 50 Longrie, Daniel SO Unattached 10:42.01 -
11 51 Enyeart, Harrison SO Millbrook 10:42.31 -
12 52 Broud, Michael SR Providence 10:47.65 -
  Aitken, Graham JR Millbrook DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Kleckner, cooper SO Croatan 9:58.14 -
2 18 Jones, David JR Unattached 10:05.32 -
3 20 Nelson, Ty JR Unattached 10:07.38 -
4 23 Bolin, Kevin SO Unattached 10:09.93 -
5 24 Sexton, Carter SR Unattached 10:10.20 -
6 28 Duggirala, Aneesh SO Marvin Ridge 10:13.68 -
7 30 Riolo, Andrew SR Providence Day School 10:17.16 -
8 31 Livesay, Bryson JR Unattached 10:17.56 -
9 33 Connick, Spencer JR Unattached 10:19.58 -
10 38 Young, Spencer JR Unattached 10:22.49 -
11 39 Lin, Kevin JR Reagan 10:23.02 -
12 45 Hayes, Nate SO Reagan 10:33.19 -
13 48 Hasan, Aidin JR Unattached 10:37.63 -
14 49 Mayes, Bennett JR Unattached 10:40.03 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Sanneman, Sam JR Weddington 9:50.98 -
2 6 Mohamad, Jamal SR Leesville Road 9:52.05 -
3 8 Arangala, Emil JR Chapel Hill 9:54.12 -
4 9 Rodriguez, Colten SO Croatan 9:54.19 -
5 10 Urban, Eddie SR Unattached 9:54.39 -
6 11 Rutkowski, Cole   Unattached 9:54.71 -
7 12 Villarreal, Max JR Southwest Guilford 9:56.05 -
8 13 Brotemarkle, Austin SO Forestview 9:57.11 -
9 22 Snyder, Ethan SO Marvin Ridge 10:08.91 -
10 26 Cale, Ben SO Green Hope 10:12.13 -
11 36 Motondo, Ryan SO Walter M. Williams 10:21.98 -
12 37 Ajala, Oussama JR Forestview 10:22.31 -
13 42 Richardson, Ray SR Unattached 10:27.33 -
14 46 Mann, Gabriel SO Unattached 10:33.39 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kleckner, Elliott SO Croatan 9:33.97 -
2 2 Soule, Will SO Mount Tabor 9:45.38 -
3 3 Hamilton, William JR Unattached 9:45.40 -
4 4 Zink, Andrew SR Lincoln Charter 9:46.43 -
5 7 Finley, Cal SR Unattached 9:52.94 -
6 14 Lucas, Grayson SO Weddington 9:57.40 -
7 15 Scott, Jacob JR North Lincoln 9:57.81 -
8 17 Clark, Zachary SR Cleveland 10:00.56 -
9 19 Jackson, Cole JR Marvin Ridge 10:07.18 -
10 21 Navarro, Josh JR Millbrook 10:07.85 -
11 29 Bauer, Matthew SR Pinecrest 10:14.83 -
12 32 Johnson, Khari SR North Lincoln 10:18.89 -
  Macemore, Andrew SR Leesville Road DNS -
  Blizzard, James JR Leesville Road DNS -