Carl Lewis High School Invitational Date: 01-13-18   Venue: Houston-Yeoman FH - Houston, TX
Girls 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3
Preliminaries: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|2|20|21|22|23|24|25|26|27|28|29|3|30|31|32|33|34|35|36|37|38|39|4|40|41|42|43|44|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Rutherford, Camille   After Burner Track Club 26.48 -
2 9 Pringle, Danielle   Dynamite 26.69 -
3 10 Kindle, Laquesta SR Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 27.07 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Gilbert, Anivea   Track Houston 26.08 -
2 6 Porter, Sarah   TexasHeatTrackClub 26.46 -
3 8 Fields, Jayla SR Alief Elsik 26.49 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Smith, De'aria SO Miami Killian 25.55 -
2 2 Allers, Zahria   Elite PerformanceTC 25.66 -
3 3 Sinegal, Trinity   Action Elite 25.95 -
4 5 McGuire , Darnisha SR Miami Killian 26.44 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 taylor, morgan FR Unattached 27.07  
2 139 Islas, Arriana SR Flight Gold 29.19  
3 151 White, Jordan   Houston Visions Track Club 29.57  
4 184 Meyer, Sadie   Xtreme Force TC 30.67  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Smith, De'aria SO Miami Killian 26.13  
2 69 Lacy, Maya JR Richmond Elite YTC 27.76  
3 84 Harris, Jayda SR Alief Elsik 28.12  
4 109 Melton, Kelsey JR Intensity 28.55  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Brown, Jordan   Greater Houston Track Club 27.38  
2 60 Scurlark, Marissa   Living Word 27.56  
3 108 Bell, Adanya   Texas Storm Track Club 28.55  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 McGuire , Darnisha SR Miami Killian 26.13  
2 49 BROWN, LAUREN   flash 27.38  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 112 LaMothe, Brittyne JR Richmond Elite YTC 28.61  
2 191 Austin, Alexandria   #AUSTIN22 30.98  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 91 Deadmon, Braylen   Fit Sports Performance 28.20  
2 144 Burnett, Lillie SR Unattached 29.25  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Wilcox, Meghan   Leander Spartans 26.84  
2 64 Dotson, Beyonce SR Unattached 27.59  
3 126 Morgan, Destany   L.C. Express Track Club 28.85  
4 163 Akinrinsola, Christianah SR Houston Westbury 29.71  
5 177 Fuller, Preslee   flash 30.20  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Abraham, Mia FR Unattached 27.49  
2 74 Henderson, Jayla   track san antonio - black 27.84  
3 97 Green, Kortnee JR Houston Westbury 28.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 46 Rollins, Kiana SO Unattached 27.37  
2 124 Sheffield, Amor   After Burner Track Club 28.79  
3 141 Jones, Tia SR Unattached 29.21  
4 154 Vela, Priscilla   RIO FIELD AND TRACK CLUB 29.63  
5 175 Nafe, Rebekah   Xtreme Force TC 30.07  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 66 Simmons, Kalai SR Miami Killian 27.62  
2 67 Banks, Ashauntae   stampede track club 27.70  
3 98 Scott, Kelsey   After Burner Track Club 28.35  
4 120 Kauffman, Mia JR Unattached 28.76  
5 165 Iwunze, Stacy SR Houston Westbury 29.75  
6 192 McGruder, Kymbria SO Houston Cypress Ridge 30.99  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Redmond, Shaynea   Alief Elsik 26.89  
2 61 Adama, Roxane SR Unattached 27.56  
3 125 Jackson, Arajanee'   Greater Houston Track Club 28.85  
4 180 Humphries, Lillian   Texas Thunder Track Club 30.38  
Preliminaries: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 31 Robinson, Aysha   Xtreme Force TC 27.00  
2 76 Davis, Keondra JR Unattached 27.87  
3 96 Parker, Destiny SR Unattached 28.29  
4 132 Rogers, Cecelia   Xtreme Force TC 29.03  
5 195 Miles, Raquel   Action Elite 31.13  
6 205 Mia, Cantu JR Incarnate Word (Houston) 33.64  
Preliminaries: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 75 Tormusa-Koroma, Faith   Xtreme Force TC 27.85  
2 82 Sams, Zarrey   Track Houston 28.09  
3 100 Ramirez, Sophia   Elite Sports Performance 28.39  
4 156 Cotton, Kai   Xtreme Force TC 29.65  
5 176 Hernandez, Camila SR Unattached 30.09  
Preliminaries: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 55 Good, Nadia   North Texas Athletics Club 27.51  
2 79 Beeler , Katie   ERI Stars 27.97  
3 105 Goodson, Sydney   FKElite 28.48  
4 183 Madison-Lopez, Laila FR Waller 30.62  
Preliminaries: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Taylor, Jasmine   Alief Elsik 26.86  
2 81 Bryant, Tatyana   Track Houston 28.07  
3 115 Tate, Jacari   Xtreme Force TC 28.66  
4 147 Puryear , Lightsey SR Unattached 29.40  
5 188 Blundell, Madison   Gonzlaes Track Club 30.79  
Preliminaries: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Nunnery, Raven FR Curtis, John 26.36  
2 59 Porter, Hannah   TexasHeatTrackClub 27.54  
3 83 Stewart, Destiny JR Houston Cypress Ridge 28.10  
4 133 Martinez , Gabriella SO Unattached 29.05  
5 137 Enemchukwu, Edna SO Houston Cypress Ridge 29.17  
Preliminaries: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Kidd, Alexandria   North Texas Athletics Club 26.75  
2 29 Rogers, Serenity JR Dash Track Club 26.98  
3 73 Morgan, Marlee FR Houston Westbury 27.83  
4 101 Reed, Aajaylah JR Unattached 28.41  
5 110 Parker, Destiny   Dallas Elite Track Club 28.59  
6 160 Rivers, Keianna SR Manor 29.66  
Preliminaries: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 62 Cabarras, Zykirra SO Unattached 27.57  
2 101 west , lauryn SO Unattached 28.41  
3 130 Dathe , Hannah   BEAST Sprint Club 28.97  
4 198 Brewer, Taylor FR Unattached 31.67  
Preliminaries: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 70 Marsh, Rachel   N. Dallas Athletic Association 27.80  
2 174 Harris, Emma   flash 30.06  
3 187 Angoiano, Breona FR Manor 30.75  
4 207 Cartajena , Estefani SO Unattached 34.98  
Preliminaries: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 West, Dymond JR Miami Killian 27.22  
2 54 Rutenis, Ale SO II Lane 27.51  
3 136 Jones, Amber   flash 29.16  
4 167 Armstrong, Amore   N. Dallas Athletic Association 29.89  
5 202 Bailey, Brenda FR Houston Cypress Ridge 32.58  
Preliminaries: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Sinegal, Trinity   Action Elite 26.32  
2 19 Sanders , Míkynzi FR Miami Killian 26.70  
3 93 Parker, Serenity SO Unattached 28.26  
4 159 Blesa, Victoria JR Houston Cypress Ridge 29.65  
Preliminaries: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Thompson, Sonora JR Houston Cypress Ridge 27.42  
2 134 Owens, Macy   BEAST Sprint Club 29.13  
3 140 Phillips, Jessica SR Unattached 29.20  
Preliminaries: Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Kindle, Laquesta SR Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 26.51  
2 143 Baxter, Joy   Fit Sports Performance 29.25  
3 157 Kashif, Zahryia JR Houston Westbury 29.65  
4 161 MOONEY, Janelle FR Unattached 29.67  
Preliminaries: Heat #24

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Mcdonald , Kayla   gpstriders 26.64  
2 111 Ramos, Catherine SO Unattached 28.61  
3 129 Borzileri, Gianna FR MACKTRACK ELITE SJ&RC 28.94  
4 190 Jones, Jayla SO Houston Westbury 30.92  
5 208 Diego, Kayla   Austin Sprint Club 35.85  
Preliminaries: Heat #25

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Allers, Zahria   Elite PerformanceTC 25.78  
2 63 Cresser, Creshaun SR Houston Jersey Village 27.58  
3 78 Smith, A'rshanae JR Houston Jersey Village 27.96  
4 80 Rhone, Sevanna   Premier Performance Athletics 28.06  
5 155 RUSSELL, AZARIA   flash 29.64  
6 209 Williams, Brailah   Texas Storm Track Club 41.20  
Preliminaries: Heat #26

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Youngblood, Aniah   Dynamite 26.81  
2 36 Franklin, Alexandria   After Burner Track Club 27.09  
3 56 Armstrong, Madison SO Lockhart 27.52  
4 127 Cantu, Korrie   South Texas Speed 28.86  
5 179 Garrett, Morgan   C.L. Athletic Stars 30.25  
6 193 White, Sadie JR Unattached 31.02  
Preliminaries: Heat #27

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Johnson, Angel   stampede track club 27.03  
2 116 Ndri, Esperance   Xtreme Force TC 28.67  
3 119 Gales, Jazzmyn JR Houston Cypress Ridge 28.76  
4 145 Banunguna, Gloria   FKElite 29.30  
5 149 Sleet, Jada SR Team Quest 29.46  
Preliminaries: Heat #28

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 85 Phipps, Demetria   Premier Performance Athletics 28.13  
2 128 Henderson, K'Yana   Track Houston 28.91  
3 189 Byrd, Abry   Team Quest 30.85  
Preliminaries: Heat #29

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Roca, Elizabeth   Leander Spartans 27.17  
2 40 Johnson-Smith, Avianna FR Houston Westbury 27.18  
3 117 Horowitz, Lena   TexasHeatTrackClub 28.69  
4 152 Adams, Tierrah   Track Houston 29.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #30

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Jackson, Brandee SR Apranch 26.98  
2 38 Page, Keshana   L.C. Express Track Club 27.16  
3 51 Newman, Emily SR Unattached 27.43  
4 71 Brumfield, Tasia   Track Houston 27.80  
5 92 Davis, Dajia SR Unattached 28.25  
Preliminaries: Heat #31

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Warren, Allison   North Texas Athletics Club 26.77  
2 33 Davis, Bryah JR Unattached 27.06  
3 88 Brown, Kamilah   Dynamite 28.16  
4 168 Lewis , Ellen   Living Word 29.90  
Preliminaries: Heat #32

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 77 George, Lamiah JR Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 27.95  
2 121 O'Quain, Jadah   Austin Sprint Club 28.77  
3 123 Santamaria, Alyssa SO Curtis, John 28.78  
4 153 Bell, Anaya FR Houston Jersey Village 29.60  
5 166 Savannah, Kyra FR Manor 29.87  
6 185 Wint, Ayanna JR Houston Cypress Ridge 30.70  
Preliminaries: Heat #33

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Jones, Zariah   Texas FACES 26.60  
2 47 Williams, Jenaia   ERI Stars 27.38  
3 106 Landry, Kaylyn   Fit Sports Performance 28.50  
4 113 Keys, Lanaye FR Unattached 28.63  
5 203 Gilliam, Amber   Action Elite 33.00  
Preliminaries: Heat #34

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Porter, Sarah   TexasHeatTrackClub 26.47  
2 17 Neal, Jade   Inner Circle Track Club 26.64  
3 68 Courville, Mikayla SR Unattached 27.74  
4 104 Mason, Ayanna   Texas Storm Track Club 28.48  
5 150 Bode, Taylor   Austin Sprint Club 29.49  
  Samples, Ajai   CreekCrew FS  
Preliminaries: Heat #35

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Money, Presley   Unattached 26.62  
2 45 Nitsch, Kathia   South Texas Speed 27.37  
3 58 Noel, Lawryn SO Unattached 27.53  
4 87 RAY, TREVA   flash 28.15  
5 131 Barrett, Tamia   Inspirational Guidance TC 28.99  
6 162 Lanskey, Julia   FKElite 29.70  
Preliminaries: Heat #36

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Gilbert, Anivea   Track Houston 26.34  
2 20 MONTGOMERY, JASMINE FR Unattached 26.74  
3 142 Fountain , Serenity   gpstriders 29.22  
4 173 Williams, Jayla   track san antonio - black 30.05  
5 194 England, Allison SO ERI Stars 31.05  
6 199 CARTER, TAIRAH   flash 31.72  
Preliminaries: Heat #37

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Fields, Jayla SR Alief Elsik 26.43  
2 37 Andrews, Tia   Track Houston 27.10  
3 99 Morrow, Hannah JR Waller 28.36  
4 122 Tuner, Kenzi SO Unattached 28.77  
5 178 Perez, Kyra SR Fit Sports Performance 30.21  
6 197 Johnson, Kamariana   Xtreme Force TC 31.46  
Preliminaries: Heat #38

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Ferguson, Amari   Premier Performance Athletics 26.99  
2 53 Lewis, Sydni   Dynamite 27.51  
3 103 Alexander, Riley JR Unattached 28.47  
4 170 Roby, Danielle   Leander Spartans 29.95  
5 172 Adeyemi, Rofiat SO Manor 30.02  
6 196 Davis, Crishan FR Manor 31.22  
Preliminaries: Heat #39

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Pringle, Danielle   Dynamite 26.50  
2 42 Watson, Taylor   FKElite 27.21  
3 65 Cox, Lauren   FKElite 27.60  
4 90 Coleman, Dorian SO Unattached 28.19  
5 118 Collins, Reagan SO Unattached 28.72  
6 201 Wilson, Ahmira   Fit Sports Performance 31.83  
Preliminaries: Heat #40

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Frett, Zakharia JR Miami Killian 26.48  
2 12 Rutherford, Camille   After Burner Track Club 26.52  
3 86 Branch, Irene   Living Word 28.13  
4 164 Thompson, Victoria   Premier Performance Athletics 29.73  
5 169 Reese, Keshunna   Jacobs Sports Academy 29.93  
6 206 Jackson, Nyla   FKElite 33.72  
Preliminaries: Heat #41

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Armstrong, Ariona   Dynamite 26.86  
2 44 Calhoun, Cornesia   Desoto Swift TC 27.34  
3 146 Kelly, Alexus SR Yes Prep Brays Oaks 29.38  
4 158 Smith, Makalia SR Killeen Ellison 29.65  
5 181 Dudley, Taylor   Xtreme Force TC 30.45  
6 186 Bundred, Mya   N. Dallas Athletic Association 30.72  
Preliminaries: Heat #42

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 Robinson, Mari   Track Houston 27.06  
2 94 Spates, Ta'la JR Brusly 28.27  
3 95 Williams, MaKaila 8 Richmond Elite YTC 28.28  
4 135 Dudley, Sydney   Premier Performance Athletics 29.15  
5 138 Rennison, Zoe   Fit Sports Performance 29.18  
6 204 Bustamante, Ariel   flash 33.29  
Preliminaries: Heat #43

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Miller, Cydni JR Houston Jersey Village 26.64  
2 18 Watkins, Simone   300 TC 26.65  
3 41 Easley , JaMaria   TexasHeatTrackClub 27.18  
4 57 Robinson, Ninoshka   Xtreme Force TC 27.53  
5 107 Baker, Tiani   Texas Storm Track Club 28.51  
6 182 Davis, Taya   Fit Sports Performance 30.52  
Preliminaries: Heat #44

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 72 HOUSE, SHA'MYA   flash 27.83  
2 89 Rodriquez, Devon   Great Esteem Track Club 28.17  
3 114 Lewis, Peyton   Dynamite 28.65  
4 148 Victrum, Ayianah FR Unattached 29.42  
5 171 Maxey, Daja   Track Houston 29.95  
6 200 Cotton, Sky   Xtreme Force TC 31.76