Manor Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 5A
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adeyemi, Rofiat SR
ADEYEMI, TOLUWALASE JR
ANDERSON, XARIA JR
Angoiano, Breona SR
Aranda, Maria SR
AUSTIN, ARIANNA JR
AVILES, ALEXIS JR
BELLO, VERONICA SR
BRAGG, MAKAYLA JR
Carter, Mikayla SR
CLARK-MOUTON, NIA SR
CUDDEBY, CHAMYLLE JR
Davis, Tanyja SR
Dufort, Titiana SR
GONZALEZ, MELANIE JR
GONZALEZ, ESMERALDA SR
Gourdine, Sahki SO
Grimaldo, Jaqueline SR
GUERRERO, JAQUELIEN JR
Hamlin, Mariya SO
HEMPHILL, BRITTANY JR
Hernandez, Alazae SR
HERNANDEZ, ALYZEA SR
Hernandez, Desiree SR
JACKSON, JANAYA JR
JAIMES, EMILY SR
Jeffery, Victoria SO
Jeffery, Victoria SO
JOHNSON, TYBRIANNA SR
JONES, EBONY SR
JUAREZ-FLORES, JESSICA SR
Lainez, Kimberley SR
Leal, Karolyn SR
LEDESMA GARCIA, LEANNA SR
LIGHTNER, ARAYJAH JR
MADIO, AJAACH JR
MARTINEZ, VICTORIA SR
MCDONALD, IKEA SR
McGill, Kelaya SR
McMillian, De'Asjah SR
MEDRANO, MYA SR
Milburn, Zearra SO
Molin, Neissa SR
Moris, Anthoni SR
MUNSON, HAYLEIGH SR
NICKERSON, ZATAEYIAH JR
PARKER, AKEERAH SR
PATTERSON, BRIANNA SR
PEREZ, ANIYA JR
PHILLIPS, DELANEY SR
Prosser, Alaysia SR
RATLIFF, KIERRA SR
Richard, Ka'Dazsha SR
Riojas, Angela SR
Rivera-Clemente, Ariah SR
Robinson, Alexis SR
Rodriguez, Jennifer SR
ROGERS, JA'MYA JR
ROJAS, BIANCA SR
Rowland, Kaleia SR
Sanchez, Andrea SR
Sanchez, Jocelyn SR
SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY SR
Savannah, Kyra SR
SAVERIN, GERALNISHA SR
SMITH, KAHLA SR
Smith, Shamya SO
SPENCER, ELAYSHIA JR
TRAYLOR, ISSYS SR
Urbina, Nadia SR
VERA CHONG, ANGELIE SR
Walker, Ariel SO
Walker, Symphany SR
Wilkerson, De'Vante SR
Williams, Kennedi SR
Latest Results
Meet
UIL Region III 5A Track Meet
Kangaroo Relays
Killeen ISD Relays
2020 Big Red Relays
2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2019 PVAMU Relays (High School)
2019 TSU Relays (High School)
Killeen ISD Relays 2019
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Carl Lewis High School Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances