Nashua South Decathlon/Heptathlon 2017 Date: 06/17-06/18/18   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Women's Heptathlon
100 H | HJ | SP |200m | LJ | JT |800m
Overall
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 4321 -
2 2 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 3735 -
3 3 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 3514 -
4 4 Wheeler, Emma FR Inter-Lakes 3490 -
5 5 Hedquist, Amber JR Nashua South 3049 -
6 6 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 3028 -
7 7 Dickinson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 2901 -
8 8 Rivera, Vanessa JR Manchester Memorial 2889 -
9 9 Day, Mackenzie SR Hollis/Brookline 2840 -
10 10 Ducharme, Rylee JR Manchester Central 2805 -
11 11 McCarthy, Kennedy SO Winnacunnet 2770 -
12 12 Robitaille, Corinne SO Manchester West 2713 -
13 13 Lord, Isabelle JR Fall Mountain 2622 -
14 14 Rogers, Sydnie FR Fall Mountain 2525 -
15 15 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 2516 -
16 16 Olson, Holly JR Portsmouth Christian 2499 -
17 17 Brunette, Jennessa FR Manchester Memorial 2486 -
18 18 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 2484 -
19 19 Robitaille, Julia SO Manchester West 2468 -
20 20 Weeks, April 8 Portsmouth 2443 -
21 21 Maynard, Molly SO Winnacunnet 2433 -
22 22 Mercier, Asia FR Manchester Memorial 2377 -
23 23 Barham, Ashley FR Souhegan 2339 -
24 24 Bartoli, Julia JR Pinkerton 2306 -
25 25 Peterson, Katherine FR Pinkerton 2293 -
26 26 Lesburt, Emily FR Pinkerton 2220 -
27 27 Velie, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 2182 -
28 28 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 2076 -
29 29 Zimmerman, Trinity FR Souhegan 2073 -
30 30 Bauer, Alexis FR Monadnock 2066 -
31 31 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis/Brookline 2045 -
32 32 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 2005 -
33 33 Herndon, Emma FR Lebanon 1850 -
34 34 Girard, Colette SO Manchester West 1827 -
35 35 Schaub, Courtney JR Merrimack 1691 -
36 36 Markelic, Ilijana FR Winnisquam 1598 -
37 37 Folsom, Regan SO Manchester Memorial 1584 -
38 38 Blackburn, Hannah SO Winnisquam 1554 -
39 39 Pysz, Anna JR Newport 1501 -
40 40 St. Onge, Aubrey FR Winnisquam 1471 -
41 41 Neilson, Cordelia SO Conant 1191 -
42 42 Seymour, Sara SO Winnisquam 1039 -
43 43 Fitzmaurice, Keira SR Londonderry 916 -
44 44 Ricard, Rachel JR Conant 437 -
45 48 Moran, Katherine SO Winnacunnet 288 -
46   Mormando, Isabella SO Conant NP -
47   Menjivar, Nahomy SO Conant NP -
48   Velazquez, Alondra   Manchester Memorial NP -
Women's 100m Hurdles

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 16.72 628
2 7 Peterson, Katherine FR Pinkerton 18.51 437
3 10 Bauer, Alexis FR Monadnock 19.17 375
4 19 Bartoli, Julia JR Pinkerton 20.11 293
5 22 Ducharme, Rylee JR Manchester Central 20.61 254
6 25 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 21.05 221
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Dickinson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 17.72 518
2 6 Barham, Ashley FR Souhegan 18.47 441
3 12 Weeks, April 8 Portsmouth 19.66 331
4 20 Zimmerman, Trinity FR Souhegan 20.17 288
5 43 Ricard, Rachel JR Conant 39.06 -
6 44 Neilson, Cordelia SO Conant 45.16 -
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 11 Rivera, Vanessa JR Manchester Memorial 19.37 357
2 15 Hedquist, Amber JR Nashua South 19.95 306
3 17 Lesburt, Emily FR Pinkerton 20.02 301
4 18 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 20.06 297
5 32 Schaub, Courtney JR Merrimack 23.13 95
6 33 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 23.21 91
7 39 Fitzmaurice, Keira SR Londonderry 26.10 3
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 16.16 695
2 3 Wheeler, Emma FR Inter-Lakes 17.13 582
3 4 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 17.42 550
4 16 Olson, Holly JR Portsmouth Christian 19.97 305
5 26 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 21.34 201
6 30 Herndon, Emma FR Lebanon 22.21 145
7 34 Pysz, Anna JR Newport 23.45 80
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 14 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis/Brookline 19.86 314
2 27 Markelic, Ilijana FR Winnisquam 21.37 198
3 28 Day, Mackenzie SR Hollis/Brookline 21.46 192
4 35 St. Onge, Aubrey FR Winnisquam 23.57 74
5 36 Blackburn, Hannah SO Winnisquam 23.72 68
6 37 Seymour, Sara SO Winnisquam 24.09 53
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 8 Velie, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 18.89 401
2 40 Brunette, Jennessa FR Manchester Memorial 27.34 -
3 41 Mercier, Asia FR Manchester Memorial 30.44 -
4 42 Folsom, Regan SO Manchester Memorial 32.26 -
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 23 Robitaille, Corinne SO Manchester West 20.68 248
2 24 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 20.99 225
3 29 Robitaille, Julia SO Manchester West 21.52 188
4 31 Girard, Colette SO Manchester West 22.33 138
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Lord, Isabelle JR Fall Mountain 19.05 386
2 13 McCarthy, Kennedy SO Winnacunnet 19.75 323
3 21 Rogers, Sydnie FR Fall Mountain 20.22 284
4 38 Maynard, Molly SO Winnacunnet 24.32 45
Women's High Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 5 Dickinson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 1.42m 534
2 9 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 1.32m 429
3 9 Barham, Ashley FR Souhegan 1.32m 429
4 17 Zimmerman, Trinity FR Souhegan 1.27m 379
5 17 Ducharme, Rylee JR Manchester Central 1.27m 379
6 17 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 1.27m 379
7 17 Neilson, Cordelia SO Conant 1.27m 379
8 17 Weeks, April 8 Portsmouth 1.27m 379
9 27 Bartoli, Julia JR Pinkerton 1.22m 331
10 27 Bauer, Alexis FR Monadnock 1.22m 331
11 27 Peterson, Katherine FR Pinkerton 1.22m 331
  Menjivar, Nahomy SO Conant NH -
  Ricard, Rachel JR Conant NH -
  Mormando, Isabella SO Conant NH -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 1.70m 855
2 2 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 1.52m 644
3 2 Lesburt, Emily FR Pinkerton 1.52m 644
4 5 Wheeler, Emma FR Inter-Lakes 1.42m 534
5 5 Rivera, Vanessa JR Manchester Memorial 1.42m 534
6 8 Hedquist, Amber JR Nashua South 1.37m 481
7 9 Olson, Holly JR Portsmouth Christian 1.32m 429
8 9 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 1.32m 429
9 17 Schaub, Courtney JR Merrimack 1.27m 379
10 27 Pysz, Anna JR Newport 1.22m 331
11 27 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 1.22m 331
12 36 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 1.17m 284
13 41 Herndon, Emma FR Lebanon 1.12m 239
14 43 Fitzmaurice, Keira SR Londonderry 1.02m 156
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 9 Brunette, Jennessa FR Manchester Memorial 1.32m 429
2 9 Day, Mackenzie SR Hollis/Brookline 1.32m 429
3 17 Folsom, Regan SO Manchester Memorial 1.27m 379
4 17 Mercier, Asia FR Manchester Memorial 1.27m 379
5 27 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis/Brookline 1.22m 331
6 36 St. Onge, Aubrey FR Winnisquam 1.17m 284
7 36 Velie, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 1.17m 284
8 36 Markelic, Ilijana FR Winnisquam 1.17m 284
9 42 Blackburn, Hannah SO Winnisquam 1.07m 197
  Seymour, Sara SO Winnisquam NH -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 4 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 1.44m 555
2 9 Lord, Isabelle JR Fall Mountain 1.32m 429
3 17 Maynard, Molly SO Winnacunnet 1.27m 379
4 17 McCarthy, Kennedy SO Winnacunnet 1.27m 379
5 27 Robitaille, Julia SO Manchester West 1.22m 331
6 27 Girard, Colette SO Manchester West 1.22m 331
7 27 Robitaille, Corinne SO Manchester West 1.22m 331
8 36 Rogers, Sydnie FR Fall Mountain 1.17m 284
Women's Shot Put

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 Dickinson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 8.08m 405
2 18 Ducharme, Rylee JR Manchester Central 7.00m 335
3 19 Barham, Ashley FR Souhegan 6.97m 333
4 20 Bartoli, Julia JR Pinkerton 6.93m 331
5 21 Weeks, April 8 Portsmouth 6.84m 325
6 25 Zimmerman, Trinity FR Souhegan 6.34m 293
7 28 Ricard, Rachel JR Conant 6.13m 280
8 31 Neilson, Cordelia SO Conant 5.88m 264
9 39 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 5.41m 234
10 41 Peterson, Katherine FR Pinkerton 5.21m 221
11 42 Bauer, Alexis FR Monadnock 5.07m 213
12 45 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 4.66m 187
  Menjivar, Nahomy SO Conant ND -
  Mormando, Isabella SO Conant ND -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 11.18m 607
2 2 Wheeler, Emma FR Inter-Lakes 9.08m 469
3 5 Hedquist, Amber JR Nashua South 8.60m 438
4 7 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 8.02m 401
5 8 Rivera, Vanessa JR Manchester Memorial 7.87m 391
6 10 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 7.68m 379
7 12 Lesburt, Emily FR Pinkerton 7.45m 364
8 24 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 6.40m 297
9 26 Pysz, Anna JR Newport 6.29m 290
10 29 Olson, Holly JR Portsmouth Christian 5.95m 268
11 30 Fitzmaurice, Keira SR Londonderry 5.90m 265
12 38 Schaub, Courtney JR Merrimack 5.56m 243
13 40 Herndon, Emma FR Lebanon 5.38m 232
14 44 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 4.78m 194
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Brunette, Jennessa FR Manchester Memorial 8.96m 462
2 4 Day, Mackenzie SR Hollis/Brookline 8.87m 456
3 9 Seymour, Sara SO Winnisquam 7.76m 384
4 11 Blackburn, Hannah SO Winnisquam 7.55m 370
5 22 Mercier, Asia FR Manchester Memorial 6.83m 324
6 23 St. Onge, Aubrey FR Winnisquam 6.80m 322
7 34 Markelic, Ilijana FR Winnisquam 5.81m 259
8 35 Folsom, Regan SO Manchester Memorial 5.74m 255
9 36 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis/Brookline 5.61m 247
10 37 Velie, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 5.58m 245
  Velazquez, Alondra   Manchester Memorial ND -
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 13 Maynard, Molly SO Winnacunnet 7.37m 359
2 14 Rogers, Sydnie FR Fall Mountain 7.14m 344
3 15 Girard, Colette SO Manchester West 7.02m 336
4 15 Lord, Isabelle JR Fall Mountain 7.02m 336
5 27 McCarthy, Kennedy SO Winnacunnet 6.26m 288
6 32 Robitaille, Corinne SO Manchester West 5.87m 263
7 33 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 5.85m 262
8 43 Robitaille, Julia SO Manchester West 4.89m 201
Women's 200m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 25.97 800
2 10 Ducharme, Rylee JR Manchester Central 29.10 547
3 21 Peterson, Katherine FR Pinkerton 30.34 459
4 25 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 30.74 432
5 27 Bauer, Alexis FR Monadnock 30.96 417
6 35 Bartoli, Julia JR Pinkerton 32.26 336
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 15 Dickinson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 29.84 493
2 17 Barham, Ashley FR Souhegan 29.96 485
3 19 Weeks, April 8 Portsmouth 30.09 476
4 22 Zimmerman, Trinity FR Souhegan 30.36 457
5 44 Neilson, Cordelia SO Conant 36.03 146
6 45 Ricard, Rachel JR Conant 40.89 11
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Wheeler, Emma FR Inter-Lakes 27.85 643
2 9 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 29.00 554
3 14 Rivera, Vanessa JR Manchester Memorial 29.61 510
4 29 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 31.39 389
5 33 Schaub, Courtney JR Merrimack 32.03 350
6 34 Lesburt, Emily FR Pinkerton 32.15 342
7 43 Fitzmaurice, Keira SR Londonderry 35.38 174
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 25.87 809
2 3 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 26.22 778
3 4 Olson, Holly JR Portsmouth Christian 27.29 688
4 8 Hedquist, Amber JR Nashua South 28.86 565
5 16 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 29.88 491
6 23 Herndon, Emma FR Lebanon 30.52 446
7 40 Pysz, Anna JR Newport 34.45 217
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 12 Day, Mackenzie SR Hollis/Brookline 29.26 535
2 30 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis/Brookline 31.85 361
3 36 Markelic, Ilijana FR Winnisquam 32.66 312
4 37 Blackburn, Hannah SO Winnisquam 33.26 279
5 41 St. Onge, Aubrey FR Winnisquam 34.62 209
6 42 Seymour, Sara SO Winnisquam 34.92 195
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 11 Mercier, Asia FR Manchester Memorial 29.14 544
2 24 Brunette, Jennessa FR Manchester Memorial 30.73 432
3 28 Velie, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 31.24 399
4 38 Folsom, Regan SO Manchester Memorial 33.27 278
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Robitaille, Corinne SO Manchester West 27.49 672
2 7 Robitaille, Julia SO Manchester West 28.67 579
3 26 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 30.76 430
4 39 Girard, Colette SO Manchester West 33.74 253
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 13 McCarthy, Kennedy SO Winnacunnet 29.58 512
2 18 Rogers, Sydnie FR Fall Mountain 29.98 483
3 20 Maynard, Molly SO Winnacunnet 30.26 464
4 31 Lord, Isabelle JR Fall Mountain 31.98 353
Women's Long Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 5.23m 623
2 16 Ducharme, Rylee JR Manchester Central 3.97m 301
3 22 Weeks, April 8 Portsmouth 3.73m 248
4 23 Peterson, Katherine FR Pinkerton 3.66m 233
5 25 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 3.60m 220
6 28 Bauer, Alexis FR Monadnock 3.54m 208
7 29 Zimmerman, Trinity FR Souhegan 3.53m 206
8 29 Dickinson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 3.53m 206
9 34 Bartoli, Julia JR Pinkerton 3.42m 184
10 38 Barham, Ashley FR Souhegan 3.22m 146
11 42 Neilson, Cordelia SO Conant 2.81m 76
12 44 Ricard, Rachel JR Conant 2.21m 5
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 4.89m 530
2 3 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 4.87m 524
3 6 Wheeler, Emma FR Inter-Lakes 4.28m 374
4 8 Hedquist, Amber JR Nashua South 4.27m 371
5 11 Rivera, Vanessa JR Manchester Memorial 4.11m 333
6 14 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 4.08m 326
7 18 Olson, Holly JR Portsmouth Christian 3.85m 274
8 21 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 3.78m 259
9 26 Lesburt, Emily FR Pinkerton 3.57m 214
10 31 Schaub, Courtney JR Merrimack 3.52m 204
11 33 Herndon, Emma FR Lebanon 3.44m 188
12 35 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 3.39m 178
13 37 Pysz, Anna JR Newport 3.23m 148
14 43 Fitzmaurice, Keira SR Londonderry 2.60m 46
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 Day, Mackenzie SR Hollis/Brookline 4.28m 374
2 9 Mercier, Asia FR Manchester Memorial 4.19m 352
3 10 Brunette, Jennessa FR Manchester Memorial 4.17m 347
4 17 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis/Brookline 3.96m 299
5 19 Velie, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 3.84m 272
6 32 Markelic, Ilijana FR Winnisquam 3.46m 192
7 36 Folsom, Regan SO Manchester Memorial 3.33m 167
8 39 Blackburn, Hannah SO Winnisquam 3.14m 131
9 40 Seymour, Sara SO Winnisquam 3.04m 114
10 41 St. Onge, Aubrey FR Winnisquam 2.91m 92
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Maynard, Molly SO Winnacunnet 4.31m 381
2 5 McCarthy, Kennedy SO Winnacunnet 4.30m 379
3 11 Robitaille, Corinne SO Manchester West 4.11m 333
4 13 Rogers, Sydnie FR Fall Mountain 4.09m 329
5 15 Lord, Isabelle JR Fall Mountain 3.99m 306
6 19 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 3.84m 272
7 24 Robitaille, Julia SO Manchester West 3.64m 229
8 27 Girard, Colette SO Manchester West 3.56m 212
Women's Javelin

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Bartoli, Julia JR Pinkerton 29.18m 461
2 6 Dickinson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 24.58m 374
3 15 Ducharme, Rylee JR Manchester Central 19.70m 283
4 22 Neilson, Cordelia SO Conant 17.53m 243
5 27 Weeks, April 8 Portsmouth 15.90m 213
6 30 Zimmerman, Trinity FR Souhegan 13.77m 174
7 31 Bauer, Alexis FR Monadnock 13.12m 162
8 32 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 13.05m 161
9 35 Barham, Ashley FR Souhegan 12.64m 154
10 37 Peterson, Katherine FR Pinkerton 12.20m 146
11 40 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 11.77m 138
12 41 Ricard, Rachel JR Conant 11.23m 128
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 41.35m 693
2 4 Hedquist, Amber JR Nashua South 26.86m 417
3 5 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 24.79m 378
4 9 Wheeler, Emma FR Inter-Lakes 23.24m 349
5 11 Rivera, Vanessa JR Manchester Memorial 22.91m 343
6 16 Pysz, Anna JR Newport 19.53m 280
7 19 Schaub, Courtney JR Merrimack 18.64m 264
8 20 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 18.03m 252
9 21 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 17.81m 248
10 24 Lesburt, Emily FR Pinkerton 16.34m 221
11 33 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 12.88m 158
12 34 Olson, Holly JR Portsmouth Christian 12.84m 157
13 42 Fitzmaurice, Keira SR Londonderry 11.11m 126
14 43 Herndon, Emma FR Lebanon 10.34m 112
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Day, Mackenzie SR Hollis/Brookline 30.46m 485
2 8 Brunette, Jennessa FR Manchester Memorial 23.82m 360
3 12 Blackburn, Hannah SO Winnisquam 22.51m 336
4 13 St. Onge, Aubrey FR Winnisquam 22.30m 332
5 18 Seymour, Sara SO Winnisquam 18.73m 265
6 25 Mercier, Asia FR Manchester Memorial 16.32m 221
7 28 Markelic, Ilijana FR Winnisquam 15.40m 204
8 29 Velie, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 13.92m 177
9 38 Folsom, Regan SO Manchester Memorial 12.15m 145
10 39 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis/Brookline 11.84m 139
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 7 Lord, Isabelle JR Fall Mountain 24.09m 365
2 10 Maynard, Molly SO Winnacunnet 22.98m 344
3 14 Rogers, Sydnie FR Fall Mountain 20.40m 296
4 17 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 19.45m 279
5 23 McCarthy, Kennedy SO Winnacunnet 16.45m 223
6 26 Girard, Colette SO Manchester West 16.00m 215
7 36 Robitaille, Corinne SO Manchester West 12.45m 150
8 44 Robitaille, Julia SO Manchester West 8.30m 76
Women's 800m Run

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Ducharme, Rylee JR Manchester Central 2:28.92 706
2 4 Levasseur, Katya SR Manchester Central 2:30.31 689
3 15 Weeks, April 8 Portsmouth 2:49.31 471
4 16 Peterson, Katherine FR Pinkerton 2:49.77 466
5 20 Eccleston, Sydney FR Monadnock 2:51.38 449
6 25 Dickinson, Georgia JR Portsmouth 2:59.33 371
7 26 Bartoli, Julia JR Pinkerton 2:59.53 370
8 28 Bauer, Alexis FR Monadnock 3:00.55 360
9 31 Barham, Ashley FR Souhegan 3:01.54 351
10 34 Zimmerman, Trinity FR Souhegan 3:10.25 276
11 42 Neilson, Cordelia SO Conant 3:40.17 83
12 44 Ricard, Rachel JR Conant 4:01.05 13
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Biron, Dominique JR Bow 2:30.74 684
2 7 Lafreniere, Joelle JR Monadnock 2:35.87 621
3 8 Lewis, Sydney SO Nashua South 2:39.67 577
4 10 Lombara, Genavieve JR Monadnock 2:41.78 553
5 11 Wheeler, Emma FR Inter-Lakes 2:42.98 539
6 13 Herndon, Emma FR Lebanon 2:47.63 488
7 14 Hedquist, Amber JR Nashua South 2:49.27 471
8 22 Rivera, Vanessa JR Manchester Memorial 2:54.17 421
9 24 Olson, Holly JR Portsmouth Christian 2:58.60 378
10 32 Merchant, Kath JR Lebanon 3:01.84 348
11 37 Schaub, Courtney JR Merrimack 3:26.90 156
12 38 Pysz, Anna JR Newport 3:27.03 155
13 40 Fitzmaurice, Keira SR Londonderry 3:28.57 146
14 41 Lesburt, Emily FR Pinkerton 3:30.50 134
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Mercier, Asia FR Manchester Memorial 2:41.36 557
2 19 Brunette, Jennessa FR Manchester Memorial 2:50.72 456
3 23 Velie, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 2:55.88 404
4 27 Day, Mackenzie SR Hollis/Brookline 2:59.54 369
5 29 Folsom, Regan SO Manchester Memorial 3:00.61 360
6 30 Anneser, Grace SR Hollis/Brookline 3:01.24 354
7 35 Blackburn, Hannah SO Winnisquam 3:24.24 173
8 36 St. Onge, Aubrey FR Winnisquam 3:26.58 158
9 39 Markelic, Ilijana FR Winnisquam 3:27.95 149
10 43 Seymour, Sara SO Winnisquam 3:54.91 28
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Robitaille, Julia SO Manchester West 2:17.06 864
2 2 Robitaille, Corinne SO Manchester West 2:28.14 716
3 6 McCarthy, Kennedy SO Winnacunnet 2:32.18 666
4 12 Rogers, Sydnie FR Fall Mountain 2:46.10 505
5 17 Shuter, Kelsey SR Manchester West 2:50.28 461
6 18 Maynard, Molly SO Winnacunnet 2:50.28 461
7 21 Lord, Isabelle JR Fall Mountain 2:51.63 447
8 33 Girard, Colette SO Manchester West 3:02.49 342