WTL at Southern Maine - 1/15/17 | Date: 01-15-17 Venue: Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME |
Boys 600m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Benson, Andrew | FR | Newmarket | 1:37.13 | - |
2 | 23 | Logue, Sebastian | JR | Portsmouth | 1:37.69 | - |
3 | 42 | Pendleton, Sean | JR | Dover | 1:48.23 | - |
Finals: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | Sicard, Tim | FR | Winnacunnet | 1:46.41 | - |
2 | 41 | Duffy, Nolan | FR | Winnacunnet | 1:47.98 | - |
3 | 43 | Mooney, Cameron | JR | Newmarket | 1:49.69 | - |
4 | 44 | Compton, Stone | FR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 1:50.53 | - |
Finals: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | Vieira, Holden | SO | St. Thomas Aquinas | 1:43.91 | - |
2 | 34 | Dompkouski, Bryan | SO | Dover | 1:44.83 | - |
3 | 37 | Nichols, Alex | SR | Timberlane | 1:45.43 | - |
4 | 40 | Trasatti, Timothy | FR | Timberlane | 1:46.50 | - |
Finals: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Roy, Matt | SO | Spaulding | 1:34.53 | - |
2 | 25 | Auclair, Gavyn | SO | Coe-Brown | 1:39.61 | - |
3 | 27 | Furmanick, Cache | SR | Raymond | 1:40.27 | - |
4 | 28 | Patteson, Sam | FR | Coe-Brown | 1:40.71 | - |
5 | 33 | Ahern, Aidan | SO | Coe-Brown | 1:44.05 | - |
6 | 36 | Limbat, Aaron | SO | Dover | 1:45.38 | - |
Finals: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Beal, Alex | SO | Winnacunnet | 1:40.14 | - |
2 | 29 | Hodgeman, Konrad | JR | Epping | 1:41.02 | - |
3 | 30 | Laszewski, Slade | SO | Winnacunnet | 1:42.38 | - |
4 | 31 | Hall, Noah | FR | Oyster River | 1:42.64 | - |
5 | 35 | Augeri, Patrick | FR | Timberlane | 1:45.18 | - |
6 | 38 | Abbett, Ben | SR | Spaulding | 1:45.73 | - |
Finals: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Cote, Thomas | SR | Oyster River | 1:32.38 | - |
2 | 18 | Call, Gavin | JR | Raymond | 1:35.75 | - |
3 | 20 | Stewart, Jacob | FR | Timberlane | 1:35.97 | - |
4 | 22 | Toracinta, Ira | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 1:37.49 | - |
5 | 24 | Stromski, Ian | JR | Portsmouth | 1:37.71 | - |
Finals: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Hersey, Matt | JR | Exeter | 1:32.32 | - |
2 | 11 | Casella, Cam | SR | Oyster River | 1:32.83 | - |
3 | 13 | Pincince, Josh | JR | Somersworth | 1:34.40 | - |
4 | 16 | Brown, Nicholas | JR | Dover | 1:34.78 | - |
5 | 19 | Kumph, Alex | SO | Newmarket | 1:35.89 | - |
Finals: Heat #8 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Pratt, Chris | SR | Coe-Brown | 1:31.29 | 1 |
2 | 7 | Carbone, Alex | JR | Exeter | 1:31.69 | - |
3 | 8 | Deely, Gabe | SO | Coe-Brown | 1:31.98 | - |
4 | 12 | Tremblay, Christopher | JR | Exeter | 1:33.00 | - |
5 | 15 | Gosselin, Jordan | SR | Spaulding | 1:34.56 | - |
6 | 17 | Grant, Jacob | SO | Portsmouth | 1:35.46 | - |
Finals: Heat #9 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Little, Erik | SR | Dover | 1:26.51 | 6 |
2 | 2 | Brady, Stephen | SR | Spaulding | 1:27.30 | 5 |
3 | 3 | Leger, Jack | SR | Portsmouth | 1:28.78 | 4 |
4 | 4 | Taylor, Jack | FR | Winnacunnet | 1:29.77 | 3 |
5 | 5 | Reaney, Jack | SR | Portsmouth | 1:30.19 | 2 |