Tri-State Small School Invitational Date: 03-19-16   Venue: Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
Boys Long Jump

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Wildman, Adam SO Marshall 20'  0.5" 10
2 2 Bialas, Blake SR Camanche 19'  7.5" 8
3 3 Montgomery, Lane SR Westby 19'  7" 6
4 4 Seeser, Wilson SR Camanche 19'  4" 5
5 5 Nickerson, Cole SR Deerfield 18'  10.5" 4
6 6 dondiego, axel JR Northeast 18'  9.5" 3
7 7 Parish, JT SR Cambridge 18'  8.5" 2
8 8 Wright, Spencer SR Madison Country Day 18'  7" 1
9 9 Olson, Skylar SO North Crawford 18'  6" -
10 10 Von Behren, Trevor JR Lodi 18'  5.5" -
11 11 Spencer, Kenny SO North Crawford 18'  5" -
12 12 Carnes, Derek SR Southwestern / Cuba City 18'  4" -
13 13 Williams, Wesley SR Fennimore 18'  2" -
14 14 hoyer, braeden FR Northeast 18'  2" -
15 15 Austin, Tre JR Camanche 18'  1" -
16 16 Valentine, Rahveon SO Lena-Winslow 17'  11" -
17 17 Geske, Tanner SO Evansville 17'  9.58" -
18 18 Hendrix, Preston FR Prairie du Chien 17'  5" -
19 19 Bisco, Jake SR Marshall 17'  3" -
20 20 Chumbler, Brenton SR Lena-Winslow 17'  3" -
21 21 Phillips, Jalen SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17'  1" -
22 22 Deforest, Spencer SO Cambridge 17'  0.5" -
23 23 stoll, dawson FR Northeast 17'  0" -
24 24 Diaz, Lukas SR Belleville 17'  0" -
25 25 Voelkers, Carter SO Durant-Bennett 17'  0" -
26 26 Coleman, Caleb JR Richland Center 16'  11" -
27 27 Barbee, Joshua SO Westby 16'  11" -
28 28 Moynihan, Matt SO Dodgeland 16'  10.5" -
29 29 Haack, Chris SR Lancaster 16'  10" -
30 30 Pulling, Josh FR Deerfield 16'  9.5" -
31 31 Falk, Lacan SR Lodi 16'  9.5" -
32 32 Perrin, Dylan SR Darlington 16'  9" -
33 33 Sigwarth, Ben JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 16'  8.5" -
34 34 Wilson, Michael SO Cambridge 16'  5" -
35 35 Drake, Hunter SR Boscobel 16'  4.5" -
36 36 Williams, Jeff FR Brodhead/Juda 16'  4" -
37 37 Blosch, Kameron SO Darlington 16'  3.5" -
38 38 Lopez, Diego SO Southwestern / Cuba City 16'  3" -
39 39 Raemisch, Logan SR Lodi 15'  11" -
40 40 Marfilius, Patrick SO Wauzeka-Steuben 15'  9" -
41 41 Kauffman, Damian FR Lancaster 15'  5.5" -
42 42 Swiggum, Ethan JR Prairie du Chien 15'  5" -
43 43 Schwartz, Gaige SO Lena-Winslow 15'  3.5" -
44 44 Erschen, Isaac FR Southwestern / Cuba City 15'  3" -
45 45 Gaboni, Nick   Brodhead/Juda 15'  2.5" -
46 46 Bauer, Christian JR Potosi 15'  0.5" -
47 47 Wall, Gage SO Evansville 14'  10" -
48 48 Jones, Trevor FR Bangor 14'  9.5" -
49 49 Groom, Adam SR Prairie du Chien 14'  9" -
50 50 McCullick, Trent SO Wauzeka-Steuben 14'  4" -
51 51 Monroe, Tommy SR Boscobel 14'  3.5" -
52 52 Shea, Bailey JR Fennimore 14'  3" -
53 53 Grob, Brad JR Marshall 14'  2.5" -
54 53 Spohnholtz, Jacob SO Richland Center 14'  2.5" -
55 55 Duncan, Tristehn SR Potosi 14'  1" -
56 56 Freit, Jaymeson FR Bangor 13'  8" -
57 57 Graziano, Jayden JR Dodgeland 13'  4.5" -
58 58 Truttmann, Mark JR Belleville 13'  0.5" -
59 59 Finck, Gage FR Durant-Bennett 12'  11.5" -
60 60 Wiegel, Zach FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12'  11" -
61 61 Wallenkamp, Mason JR Deerfield 12'  4" -
62 62 Frey, Jeron FR Evansville 11'  8.5" -