NH Indoor Track League Meet #4 USM Session | Date: 01-06-13 Venue: Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME |
Boys 1,000m Run
Finals: Heat #1|2|3 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Yonchak, Alex | SO | Coe-Brown | 3:12.20 | - |
2 | 23 | Waters, Shane | SR | Sanborn Regional | 3:14.20 | - |
3 | 24 | Lagace, Alan | SO | Spaulding | 3:16.70 | - |
4 | 25 | Tanguay, Chad | SO | Spaulding | 3:18.20 | - |
5 | 26 | Melanson, Alex | FR | Sanborn Regional | 3:18.90 | - |
6 | 27 | McConnell, Nick | FR | Exeter | 3:19.60 | - |
7 | 29 | Dowe, Caleb | FR | Coe-Brown | 3:24.60 | - |
8 | 30 | Snow, Henry | SR | Coe-Brown | 3:26.30 | - |
9 | 31 | Valenti, Andrew | JR | Dover | 3:27.00 | - |
10 | 32 | Conway, Jake | FR | Coe-Brown | 3:27.20 | - |
11 | 33 | Ravenelle, Max | FR | Coe-Brown | 4:08.50 | - |
Finals: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Dumont, Cameron | SR | Winnacunnet | 2:53.80 | - |
2 | 9 | Main, Chris | SR | Portsmouth | 2:55.60 | - |
3 | 11 | Milliman, Taylor | SR | Oyster River | 2:56.10 | - |
4 | 12 | Woodard, Damian | SR | Oyster River | 2:57.20 | - |
5 | 13 | Chase, Alex | SR | Newmarket | 2:57.30 | - |
6 | 14 | McNulty, Xavier | SR | Timberlane | 2:59.00 | - |
7 | 16 | Dewsnap, Jack | SO | Portsmouth | 3:03.00 | - |
8 | 17 | Stone, Will | SO | Oyster River | 3:03.30 | - |
9 | 19 | Patel, Ravi | SO | Spaulding | 3:04.80 | - |
10 | 20 | Kimball, Niall | FR | Timberlane | 3:05.70 | - |
11 | 21 | Phoenix, Owen | SO | Spaulding | 3:10.10 | - |
12 | 28 | Caruso, Alexander | SR | Timberlane | 3:19.90 | - |
Finals: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Cullinane, Seamus | SR | Winnacunnet | 2:34.90 | 6 |
2 | 2 | Winslow, Peter | SR | Exeter | 2:35.10 | 5 |
3 | 3 | Bowen, Zachary | SR | Timberlane | 2:42.40 | 4 |
4 | 4 | Rose, Doug | SO | Dover | 2:43.20 | 3 |
5 | 5 | Wager, Henry | SR | Portsmouth | 2:49.90 | 2 |
6 | 6 | Remington, Jake | JR | Spaulding | 2:52.90 | 1 |
7 | 8 | Wheelock, Nico | SO | Portsmouth | 2:54.00 | - |
8 | 10 | Aylward, Dana | SR | Timberlane | 2:55.80 | - |
9 | 15 | Raeder, Timo | JR | Oyster River | 2:59.60 | - |
10 | 18 | Lichtenstein, Sam | SR | Portsmouth | 3:04.30 | - |