61st Annual Coca-Cola Florida Relays (High School Division) Date: 03/24-03/27/04   Venue: Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
Men's Results
Men's Events
100m Dash 1A/2A
100m Dash 3A/4A
100m Dash Division 4
200m Dash Division 4
400m Dash Division 4
800m Run Division 4
1,500m Run Division 4
1 Mile Run HS Invitational
2 Mile Run HS Invitational
5,000m Run Division 4
10,000m Run Division 4
110m Hurdles 1A/2A
110m Hurdles 3A/4A
110m Hurdles Division 4
400m Hurdles Division 4
3,000m Steeple Division 4
4 x 100m Relay
4 x 100m Relay
4 x 100m Relay
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
4 x 1,500m Relay
4 x 1,600m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump HS Combined
High Jump Division 4
Pole Vault HS Combined
Pole Vault Division 4
Long Jump HS Combined
Long Jump Division 4
Triple Jump HS Combined
Triple Jump Division 4
Shot Put HS Combined
Shot Put Division 4
Discus Throw HS Combined
Discus Throw Division 4
Hammer Throw Division 4
Javelin Division 4
Javelin Division 5
Decathlon Division 4
Women's Results
Women's Events
4 x 400m Shuttle Hurdle
100m Dash 1A/2A
100m Dash 3A/4A
100m Dash Division 4
200m Dash Division 4
400m Dash Division 4
800m Run Division 4
1,500m Run Division 4
1 Mile Run Division 5
1 Mile Run HS Invitational
2 Mile Run HS Invitational
5,000m Run Division 4
10,000m Run Division 4
100m Hurdles 1A/2A
100m Hurdles 3A/4A
100m Hurdles Division 4
400m Hurdles Division 4
3,000m Steeple Division 4
4 x 100m Relay
4 x 100m Relay
4 x 100m Relay
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
4 x 1,500m Relay
4 x 1,600m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump HS Combined
High Jump Division 4
Pole Vault HS Combined
Pole Vault Division 4
Long Jump HS Combined
Long Jump Division 4
Triple Jump HS Combined
Triple Jump Division 4
Shot Put HS Combined
Shot Put Division 4
Discus Throw HS Combined
Discus Throw Division 4
Hammer Throw Division 4
Hammer Throw Division 5
Javelin Division 4
Heptathlon Division 4