Treasure Coast Conference Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marshall, Fletcher SR Jensen Beach 10.99 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Ward, Dreshaw SR Port St. Lucie 11.13 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Jacobs, Vandravious Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 11.22 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Patrick, Maxfield JR Vero Beach 11.31 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  5 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer SR Martin County 11.39 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  6 Pettigrew, Shomari Freshman Treasure Coast 11.40 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 Bethel, Wendell JR Vero Beach 11.40 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  8 Johnson, Thaddious SR Port St. Lucie 11.42 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Mackey, Jaden 8 Lincoln Park 11.44 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Miller, Sean SR Treasure Coast 11.45 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Webb, Cameron SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.58 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  12 Pelletier, Riley Sophomore Martin County 11.59 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  13 Williams, Ladarian JR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.60 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  13 Fluery, Ricky SR Treasure Coast 11.60 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Sawtelle, Makai SR Jensen Beach 11.62 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  15 Mimms, Joshua SR Fort Pierce Central 11.62 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  17 Schwartz, Nikolas JR Martin County 11.63 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  18 Williams, Jadis Sophomore Sebastian River 11.74 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Howard, Jayvion Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 11.84 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Nonombre, Dravon JR Fort Pierce Central 11.88 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  21 Alexander, Denzel Freshman Port St. Lucie 11.91 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  22 Burrows, Robert JR Port St. Lucie 11.94 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  23 Dames, Javin Sophomore Jensen Beach 11.96 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  24 Meizinger, Jaden SR Vero Beach 12.00 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  25 Claude, Fritz Freshman Fort Pierce Central 12.05 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  25 Hiemstra, Richard Sophomore Centennial 12.05 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  27 Soldatich, Ruiden Sophomore Vero Beach 12.09 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  28 McKenzie, Emanuel Freshman Sebastian River 12.14 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  29 Floyd, Ephrain Sophomore Vero Beach 12.20 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  30 Felder, Saleem Freshman Port St. Lucie 12.22 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Patrick, Maxfield JR Vero Beach 22.54 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Johnson, Thaddious SR Port St. Lucie 22.96 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Major, Elijah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 22.98 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  4 Pettigrew, Shomari Freshman Treasure Coast 23.01 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Marshall, Fletcher SR Jensen Beach 23.09 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer SR Martin County 23.27 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  7 Ward, Dreshaw SR Port St. Lucie 23.29 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Bennett, Lamar SR Fort Pierce Central 23.50 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Mackey, Jaden 8 Lincoln Park 23.53 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Pelletier, Riley Sophomore Martin County 23.84 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Hiemstra, Richard Sophomore Centennial 24.20 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  12 Miller, Sean SR Treasure Coast 24.21 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Shaw, Tyler Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 24.29 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Cordoba, Derrick JR Treasure Coast 24.30 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Butler, John JR Sebastian River 24.37 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  15 Michel, Jeremah Freshman Port St. Lucie 24.37 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  17 Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas SR Centennial 24.47 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  18 Claude, Fritz Freshman Fort Pierce Central 24.52 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Lamothe, Benjamin JR Martin County 24.55 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  20 Howard, Jayvion Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 24.56 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Blake, O'Neil SR South Fork 24.61 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  22 Slone, Garrett Sophomore Martin County 24.65 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  23 Felder, Saleem Freshman Port St. Lucie 24.67 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  24 Morse, Michael JR South Fork 24.70 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  25 Jackson, Jadari JR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.73 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  26 Jacobs, Vandravious Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 24.88 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  26 Sawtelle, Makai SR Jensen Beach 24.88 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  28 Schwartz, Nikolas JR Martin County 24.89 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  29 Allen, Jamari Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 24.94 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  30 Richard, Ray JR Treasure Coast 24.97 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bennett, Lamar SR Fort Pierce Central 51.70 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Coulter, Joseph Sophomore Martin County 52.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Lewis, Adryan JR Fort Pierce Central 53.59 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Patterson, Javien Sophomore Vero Beach 54.74 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Stanberry, Ravon JR Fort Pierce Westwood 55.04 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  6 Scurry, Jadrain SR Sebastian River 55.24 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Shaw, Tyler Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 55.28 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  8 Jules, Alex Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 55.63 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer SR Martin County 55.65 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  10 Mascetta, Jacob JR Treasure Coast 55.74 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  11 Slone, Garrett Sophomore Martin County 55.78 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Blake, Taraine Sophomore Port St. Lucie 56.40 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  13 Owens, Justin JR Fort Pierce Westwood 56.45 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  14 Dawkins, Javon Sophomore Sebastian River 56.48 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  15 Tatum, Robert Freshman Port St. Lucie 56.66 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Arnold, Travis SR Martin County 56.69 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  17 Allen, Jamari Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 56.73 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  18 Camarillo, Colton Sophomore Sebastian River 56.81 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Jeannot, Malik JR Fort Pierce Westwood 56.94 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  20 Mitchell, Jurmain Freshman Fort Pierce Central 56.99 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Pettigrew, Shomari Freshman Treasure Coast 57.23 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  22 Latimore, Joshua Freshman Vero Beach 57.34 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  23 Gray, Jai Sophomore Centennial 57.35 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  24 Strachan, Prince Sophomore John Carroll 57.37 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  25 Baumgartner, Dawson Sophomore Jensen Beach 57.41 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  26 Johnson, Franklin Sophomore Sebastian River 57.44 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Joseph, Caleb SR Port St. Lucie 57.53 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  28 Kitchen, Johnathan SR Fort Pierce Central 57.55 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  29 Jennings, Brian Sophomore Treasure Coast 58.28 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  30 Hiemstra, Richard Sophomore Centennial 58.31 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ziskinder, Adam JR Martin County 2:04.87 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Ziskinder, Ryan JR Martin County 2:05.49 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  3 Matthew, Anthony Sophomore Martin County 2:10.57 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Arnold, Travis SR Martin County 2:10.66 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  5 Patterson, Javien Sophomore Vero Beach 2:13.31 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Neubauer, Christopher SR Port St. Lucie 2:13.56 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Mitchell, Jurmain Freshman Fort Pierce Central 2:14.86 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  8 Fabien, Jonathan SR Treasure Coast 2:15.58 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  9 Raffenberg, Andrew Sophomore Martin County 2:16.64 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Salinas, Brian SR Fort Pierce Central 2:16.94 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Pereira, Lucas SR Pine School 2:17.83 Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  12 Coulter, Joseph Sophomore Martin County 2:18.01 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  13 Gray, Jai Sophomore Centennial 2:18.49 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Lewis, Tyger Freshman Fort Pierce Central 2:19.59 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Hernandez, Diego Sophomore Vero Beach 2:20.41 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Fender, Brayden Sophomore South Fork 2:21.16 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  17 Fuentes, Jose SR Vero Beach 2:21.56 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  18 Magnan, Jaiden Sophomore Treasure Coast 2:21.95 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  19 Raffenberg, Thomas Sophomore Martin County 2:22.17 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Sammartino, Luke SR John Carroll 2:22.53 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  21 Ross, Jack Sophomore Martin County 2:22.58 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  22 Espinoza, James SR Vero Beach 2:22.90 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  23 Diaz, Peyton JR Treasure Coast 2:23.22 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  24 Seissiger, Dylan SR John Carroll 2:23.55 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  25 Wilson, Cornell JR Vero Beach 2:23.91 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  26 Deluke, Peter Sophomore Vero Beach 2:24.05 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Kuba, Colby Fort Pierce Central 2:24.95 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  28 McAfee, Jackson SR Jensen Beach 2:25.18 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  29 Bevell, Alex Sophomore South Fork 2:25.29 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  30 Marsh, John JR Jensen Beach 2:25.73 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Helzerman, Dillon JR Vero Beach 4:33.99 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Salinas, Brian SR Fort Pierce Central 4:37.62 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Matthew, Anthony Sophomore Martin County 4:43.34 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Ziskinder, Ryan JR Martin County 4:48.15 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  5 Booth, Justis JR Jensen Beach 4:57.58 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Ziskinder, Adam JR Martin County 4:59.61 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  7 Strom, Conner Sophomore Jensen Beach 5:01.55 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  8 Burgener, Jack Sophomore South Fork 5:01.89 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Cross, Trevor Sophomore Vero Beach 5:04.98 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Zaccheo, Vince Sophomore South Fork 5:05.14 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Trax, Tristan JR Vero Beach 5:05.49 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  12 Pereira, Lucas SR Pine School 5:06.09 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  13 Pinto, Nathan Sophomore South Fork 5:06.53 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Gumpel, Peter Sophomore Vero Beach 5:07.78 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Arnold, Travis SR Martin County 5:11.56 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  16 McAdams, Cristian SR Sebastian River 5:16.01 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  17 Cromer, Kai JR Vero Beach 5:17.82 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Rodriguez, Joshua Freshman Martin County 5:18.25 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Sejour, Jewell JR South Fork 5:18.91 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  20 Magnan, Jaiden Sophomore Treasure Coast 5:20.44 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Ruiz, Manuel SR Centennial 5:21.80 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  22 Raffenberg, Andrew Sophomore Martin County 5:23.15 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  23 Molnar, Ryan Sophomore Jensen Beach 5:23.21 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  24 Friend, Zachary Sophomore Okeechobee 5:23.26 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  25 Espinoza, James SR Vero Beach 5:23.74 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  26 Castro, Adrian SR Sebastian River 5:24.50 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  27 Featherston, Blake Sophomore Vero Beach 5:24.58 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  28 Diaz, Peyton JR Treasure Coast 5:24.75 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  29 Raffenberg, Thomas Sophomore Martin County 5:24.96 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  30 Cross, Tanner Freshman Vero Beach 5:25.26 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruiz, Manuel SR Centennial 10:19.20 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Helzerman, Dillon JR Vero Beach 10:19.62 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Ziskinder, Ryan JR Martin County 10:27.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Arnold, Travis SR Martin County 10:50.42 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  5 Burgener, Jack Sophomore South Fork 10:58.53 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 Strom, Conner Sophomore Jensen Beach 10:59.36 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Wampler, Alexander Sophomore Centennial 11:02.64 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Booth, Justis JR Jensen Beach 11:04.93 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  9 Pinto, Nathan Sophomore South Fork 11:14.92 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  10 Trax, Tristan JR Vero Beach 11:15.22 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  11 Zaccheo, Vince Sophomore South Fork 11:15.39 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  12 Cross, Trevor Sophomore Vero Beach 11:18.67 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Sejour, Jewell JR South Fork 11:21.58 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  14 Bartolo, Bartolome Freshman Martin County 11:28.36 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  15 Gumpel, Peter Sophomore Vero Beach 11:30.09 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  16 Friend, Zachary Sophomore Okeechobee 11:40.24 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  17 Cromer, Kai JR Vero Beach 11:48.40 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  18 Marsh, Dominic SR Centennial 11:53.04 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  19 Raffenberg, Thomas Sophomore Martin County 12:09.12 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Montesinos, Gianfranco Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 12:12.50 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Mackinnon, Keegan Freshman Martin County 12:23.04 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  22 Cross, Tanner Freshman Vero Beach 12:27.41 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  23 Baumgarten, Robert Sophomore Lincoln Park 12:28.65 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  24 Kramer, Jake Sophomore Sebastian River 12:29.37 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  25 Featherston, Blake Sophomore Vero Beach 12:47.29 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  26 Sammartino, Luke SR John Carroll 12:50.38 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  27 Kuba, Colby Freshman Fort Pierce Central 12:57.87 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  28 Richter, Joshua Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 13:06.90 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  29 Cuevas, Marcelino Freshman Sebastian River 13:07.48 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  30 Eidemueller, Jack Freshman Jensen Beach 13:09.04 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Saville Garcia, Gavin SR Vero Beach 15.23 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Ylance, Willaime JR Vero Beach 16.06 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  3 Jorel, Lesage JR Vero Beach 16.33 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Claudio, Carlos JR Fort Pierce Central 17.45 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Reese, Timothy SR Fort Pierce Westwood 18.68 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Dorvelia, Mykel JR Vero Beach 18.73 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  7 Ryan, Blaine SR John Carroll 18.88 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  8 Flood, Weldon SR Treasure Coast 19.12 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Johnson, Andrew SR Fort Pierce Central 19.52 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  10 Coder, Thomas JR South Fork 19.92 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  11 Budwah, Kamali Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 20.29 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Stokes, Ethan Freshman Vero Beach 20.35 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  13 Frater, Brandon Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 21.31 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Luna-Raya, Jesse JR Okeechobee 22.77 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Saville Garcia, Gavin SR Vero Beach 41.77 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Ylance, Willaime JR Vero Beach 42.08 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  3 Flood, Weldon SR Treasure Coast 42.89 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Jorel, Lesage JR Vero Beach 42.96 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  5 Ryan, Blaine SR John Carroll 46.59 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  6 Burr, Ditaviuos SR Fort Pierce Westwood 46.71 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  7 Pinto, Bradley SR South Fork 47.74 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Alexis, Garry Sophomore Sebastian River 47.89 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Ross, Jack Sophomore Martin County 48.95 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Reese, Timothy SR Fort Pierce Westwood 49.18 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  11 Stokes, Ethan Freshman Vero Beach 49.22 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Jimenez, Isaiah Sophomore South Fork 50.71 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Brantley, Malcolm SR Jensen Beach 51.34 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  14 Rodriguez, Joshua Freshman Martin County 51.36 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  15 Genn, Jacobi JR Jensen Beach 54.34 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  16 Kenney, Xander Sophomore Martin County 54.98 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 Espady, Patrick SR Jensen Beach 55.28 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  18 Luna-Raya, Jesse JR Okeechobee 55.61 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  19 Ross, Tyler Freshman Vero Beach 59.06 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 McCarthy, Evan Freshman Martin County 1:04.02 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood 43.55 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Martin County 44.24 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 02/12/20
  3 Vero Beach 44.49 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Port St. Lucie 44.78 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  5 Fort Pierce Central 45.18 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Jensen Beach 45.58 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  7 South Fork 46.55 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  8 Treasure Coast 47.69 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Sebastian River 56.89 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vero Beach 3:37.94 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Port St. Lucie 3:42.51 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Martin County 3:42.88 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood 3:44.22 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Fort Pierce Central 3:47.06 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Jensen Beach 3:52.19 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  7 South Fork 3:55.35 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Centennial 3:57.60 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  9 Sebastian River 4:00.44 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 John Carroll 4:00.88 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin County 8:32.05 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 South Fork 9:05.88 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Sebastian River 9:11.62 Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Vero Beach 9:16.96 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  5 Treasure Coast 9:18.82 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Centennial 9:21.17 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  7 Fort Pierce Central 9:41.80 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 John Carroll 9:48.98 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  9 Okeechobee 9:50.42 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  10 Port St. Lucie 10:07.47 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Lincoln Park 10:15.85 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  12 Jensen Beach 10:20.63 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pascal, Yowen SR Treasure Coast 5' 10" 1.78m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Wilson, Kamari Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 5' 7" 1.70m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Graham, Allen Sophomore Port St. Lucie 5' 6" 1.68m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Pinto, Bradley SR South Fork 5' 5.75" 1.67m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Johnson, James SR Vero Beach 5' 5.75" 1.67m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Colas , Berlain Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 5' 5" 1.65m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Blake, O'Neil SR South Fork 5' 3.75" 1.62m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  8 Nonombre, Dravon Fort Pierce Central 5' 2.25" 1.58m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  9 Miller, Sean SR Treasure Coast 5' 1.75" 1.57m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  9 St. Louis, Nelson JR Port St. Lucie 5' 1.75" 1.57m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Place, Jesse SR Vero Beach 5' 1.75" 1.57m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  12 Stokes, Ethan Freshman Vero Beach 5' 1" 1.55m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  13 Dume, Jeavensky Sophomore Vero Beach 4' 9" 1.45m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Burritt, Mason SR Fort Pierce Central 4' 8.25" 1.43m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Earle, Jeremy SR South Fork 12' 5.5" 3.80m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Pinto, Bradley SR South Fork 10' 0" 3.04m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Kenney, Xander Sophomore Martin County 8' 0.5" 2.45m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marshall, Fletcher SR Jensen Beach 20' 11.25" 6.38m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Lamothe, Benjamin JR Martin County 20' 1" 6.12m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  3 Ylance, Willaime JR Vero Beach 19' 6.25" 5.95m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Willis, Devin Sophomore Vero Beach 19' 6" 5.94m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  5 Coulter, Joseph Sophomore Martin County 19' 5.5" 5.93m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Sawtelle, Makai SR Jensen Beach 19' 2" 5.84m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  7 Cordoba, Derrick JR Treasure Coast 18' 11.25" 5.77m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Wilson, Kamari Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 18' 7" 5.66m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Clayton, Anthony Freshman Fort Pierce Central 18' 3.25" 5.57m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  10 King Jr., Bobby Sophomore Sebastian River 18' 3" 5.56m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Jeannot, Malik JR Fort Pierce Westwood 18' 2.5" 5.55m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Blake, O'Neil SR South Fork 18' 1" 5.51m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  13 Morse, Michael JR South Fork 17' 9.5" 5.42m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  14 Burritt, Mason SR Fort Pierce Central 17' 8" 5.38m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  15 Schwartz, Nikolas JR Martin County 17' 7" 5.36m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  16 Hick, Davon JR Vero Beach 17' 5.25" 5.31m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer SR Martin County 17' 4.75" 5.30m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  18 Jean, Jaquone Freshman Vero Beach 17' 3.5" 5.27m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Fadayomi, Benjamin Sophomore Sebastian River 17' 3.25" 5.26m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Lecrone, Tyler SR Centennial 17' 0" 5.18m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  21 Espady, Patrick SR Jensen Beach 16' 11" 5.15m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  22 Dominque, Hanson SR Port St. Lucie 16' 10.5" 5.14m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  23 Claude, Fritz Freshman Fort Pierce Central 16' 8.75" 5.10m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  24 Creber, Jake SR Martin County 16' 6.5" 5.04m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  25 Lippincott, Joseph SR Jensen Beach 16' 6" 5.03m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  25 Cummings, Christopher Freshman Sebastian River 16' 6" 5.03m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Rothenberg, Alec SR South Fork 16' 3.75" 4.97m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  28 Pire, Ethan Sophomore Martin County 16' 2.25" 4.93m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  29 Gonzalez, Axel SR Martin County 16' 0.5" 4.89m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  30 Bradley, Israel JR Fort Pierce Westwood 15' 7.75" 4.77m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lamothe, Benjamin JR Martin County 44' 6" 13.56m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Kitchen, Johnathan SR Fort Pierce Central 39' 7.25" 12.07m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  3 Fadayomi, Benjamin Sophomore Sebastian River 39' 1.25" 11.92m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Cummings, Christopher Freshman Sebastian River 37' 8" 11.48m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 King Jr., Bobby Sophomore Sebastian River 37' 0.25" 11.28m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Creber, Jake SR Martin County 37' 0.25" 11.28m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  7 Rothenberg, Alec SR South Fork 36' 2" 11.02m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  8 Jean, Jaquone Freshman Vero Beach 36' 1.25" 11.00m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Alexis, Garry Sophomore Sebastian River 36' 0.75" 10.99m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Klaus, Collin Sophomore Martin County 35' 3.25" 10.75m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Chase, Dylan JR Fort Pierce Central 35' 2.5" 10.73m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  12 Ross, Tyler Freshman Vero Beach 34' 4.25" 10.47m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  13 Pinto, Bradley SR South Fork 33' 11.25" 10.34m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  14 Hick, Davon JR Vero Beach 31' 11.5" 9.74m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  15 Severance, Austin SR Martin County 31' 5.75" 9.59m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, James SR Vero Beach 44' 9.5" 13.65m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Kitchen, Johnathan SR Fort Pierce Central 43' 3.75" 13.20m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  3 Clark, Jacori Sophomore Sebastian River 42' 2.25" 12.86m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 McGregor, Justin SR Fort Pierce Central 42' 1.5" 12.84m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Menke, Cody Sophomore John Carroll 41' 6" 12.65m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  6 Shevak, Bryce SR John Carroll 39' 2.5" 11.95m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  7 Dominguez, Dimitri Fort Pierce Central 38' 10.5" 11.85m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  8 Cohen, Josh SR South Fork 38' 7" 11.76m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  9 Keanu, Koht JR Vero Beach 38' 4" 11.68m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  10 Longoria, Oscar SR Okeechobee 38' 2.75" 11.65m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  10 Thomas, Daon SR Fort Pierce Westwood 38' 2.75" 11.65m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Wright, Derek SR Treasure Coast 38' 2.25" 11.64m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Roberts, Tommy SR Sebastian River 37' 2.25" 11.33m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  14 Stone, Rhys Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 36' 9.75" 11.22m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  15 Bacon, Elisha JR Vero Beach 36' 5.75" 11.12m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  16 Carter, Corey JR Vero Beach 36' 4.75" 11.09m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 Major, Lindsey SR Okeechobee 36' 2.75" 11.04m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  18 Scienzo, Tobio Sophomore South Fork 35' 1" 10.69m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  19 Hammond, Caleb SR Fort Pierce Westwood 34' 10.25" 10.62m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  20 Trombley, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 34' 8.5" 10.58m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  21 Neely, Brandon Sophomore Vero Beach 34' 5.75" 10.51m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  22 Hilliard, Caleb SR Jensen Beach 33' 9.25" 10.29m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  23 Biggams, Jaison Sophomore Vero Beach 33' 1" 10.08m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  24 Smith, Paddon SR Jensen Beach 33' 0" 10.05m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  25 Denaud, Wilky Freshman John Carroll 32' 2.75" 9.82m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  26 Carnohan, Savas Sophomore Sebastian River 31' 10.75" 9.72m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Tate, Hayden Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 31' 8.5" 9.66m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  28 Thogersen, William Freshman John Carroll 31' 4.5" 9.56m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  29 O'Connor, Aiden JR Jensen Beach 31' 2" 9.50m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  30 Souto, Ryan JR Treasure Coast 29' 10.75" 9.11m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McGregor, Justin SR Fort Pierce Central 135' 2" 41.19m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Clark, Jacori Sophomore Sebastian River 134' 2" 40.89m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Johnson, James SR Vero Beach 133' 2" 40.58m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Menke, Cody Sophomore John Carroll 132' 6" 40.39m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Kitchen, Johnathan SR Fort Pierce Central 130' 10" 39.89m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Roberts, Tommy SR Sebastian River 125' 1" 38.12m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 Dominguez, Dimitri Fort Pierce Central 122' 10" 37.44m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  8 Longoria, Oscar SR Okeechobee 112' 9" 34.36m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Bacon, Elisha JR Vero Beach 104' 9" 31.92m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  10 Shevak, Bryce SR John Carroll 99' 6" 30.33m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  11 Neely, Brandon Sophomore Vero Beach 98' 4" 29.98m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Biggams, Jaison Sophomore Vero Beach 96' 4" 29.36m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Leach, Tommy Sophomore John Carroll 95' 2" 29.00m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Hilliard, Caleb SR Jensen Beach 94' 2" 28.71m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  15 Trombley, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 88' 0" 26.83m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  16 Stone, Rhys Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 87' 9" 26.76m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  17 Anastase, Risanche Freshman Vero Beach 86' 9" 26.44m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Severance, Austin SR Martin County 86' 0" 26.21m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  19 Brown, Louis Freshman Sebastian River 84' 7" 25.79m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Hollis-Romanowiz , Chase Sophomore Sebastian River 84' 3" 25.69m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Peck, Ethan JR Martin County 82' 5" 25.12m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  22 Pyzikiewicz, Christopher JR Centennial 81' 6" 24.84m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  23 Thomas, Daon SR Fort Pierce Westwood 80' 8" 24.60m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  24 Carnohan, Savas Sophomore Sebastian River 79' 4" 24.18m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  25 Hammond, Caleb SR Fort Pierce Westwood 79' 1" 24.10m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  26 Smith, Paddon SR Jensen Beach 77' 10" 23.72m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  27 Major, Lindsey SR Okeechobee 75' 9" 23.08m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  28 Hosein, Shah SR Treasure Coast 75' 7" 23.03m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  29 Souto, Ryan JR Treasure Coast 74' 6" 22.70m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  30 Pinto, Bradley SR South Fork 72' 7" 22.12m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hamilton, Colton SR John Carroll 123' 7" 37.66m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Floyd, Ephrain Sophomore Vero Beach 107' 2" 32.66m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Slone, Garrett Sophomore Martin County 95' 9" 29.19m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Hollis-Romanowiz , Chase Sophomore Sebastian River 94' 0" 28.66m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Van, Tristan Sophomore Martin County 89' 2" 27.17m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 Analore, Maximus Sophomore Martin County 86' 7" 26.40m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Snow, Ian Sophomore Sebastian River 86' 6" 26.38m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  8 Harris, Chris Freshman Sebastian River 81' 11" 24.98m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  9 Peck, Ethan JR Martin County 73' 6" 22.40m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  10 Ross, Tyler Freshman Vero Beach 67' 10" 20.68m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Kleinschmidt, William Sophomore Vero Beach 64' 11" 19.80m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Klaus, Collin Sophomore Martin County 54' 6" 16.62m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  13 Dume, Jeavensky Sophomore Vero Beach 47' 6" 14.47m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker, Sasha SR Port St. Lucie 12.72 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 12.83 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Clayton, Brianna Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 12.90 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 12.97 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Rolle, Jada Sophomore Vero Beach 13.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Williams, Zareyah Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 13.49 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Rivera-Sears, Geliya JR John Carroll 13.58 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  8 Singleton, Shakirra Sophomore Treasure Coast 13.60 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Dawson, Ratajah Freshman Vero Beach 13.69 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  9 Williams, Richelle Freshman Fort Pierce Central 13.69 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Gonda, Lillian Sophomore Jensen Beach 13.75 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  12 Barker, Christamar SR Martin County 13.89 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  13 Jones, Journey 8 Lincoln Park 13.90 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Banks, Jasmine Freshman Vero Beach 13.95 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Felix, Azaria JR Centennial 14.00 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  16 Smith, Amiah JR Jensen Beach 14.07 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  16 Buchanan, Ashley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 14.07 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Mitchell, Amber SR Okeechobee 14.10 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  19 Castro, Taylor Sophomore South Fork 14.13 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  20 Carter, Brianna Freshman Vero Beach 14.14 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  20 Jerger, Kayla JR Fort Pierce Central 14.14 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  22 McGuire, Macy Freshman Jensen Beach 14.17 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  23 Vonaldenbruck, Emily JR Jensen Beach 14.19 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  24 Nelson, Maya Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 14.21 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  25 Hunter, Leah Sophomore Okeechobee 14.28 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  26 Vecchione, Alyssia Freshman Sebastian River 14.36 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Rose, Isabelle JR Jensen Beach 14.40 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  28 Otero-Delgado, Thalia Sophomore Treasure Coast 14.51 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  29 Hunt, Zion Sophomore Lincoln Park 14.52 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  30 Francois, Eltaneia Freshman Fort Pierce Central 14.58 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 26.45 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Clayton, Brianna Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 26.55 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Walker, Sasha SR Port St. Lucie 26.72 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 26.79 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  5 Evans, Raven JR Centennial 26.80 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Wilder, Auhmya JR Treasure Coast 27.22 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Badalo, Kiara SR Centennial 27.76 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Rivera-Sears, Geliya JR John Carroll 27.97 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Clark, Amber Sophomore Lincoln Park 28.15 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 28.21 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Williams, Richelle Freshman Fort Pierce Central 28.24 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  12 Gonda, Lillian Sophomore Jensen Beach 28.57 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Williams, Zareyah Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 28.60 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Melandes, Kammile JR Fort Pierce Central 28.63 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  15 Singleton, Shakirra Sophomore Treasure Coast 28.85 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Rolle, Jada Sophomore Vero Beach 28.91 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  17 Castro, Taylor Sophomore South Fork 28.93 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Jerger, Kayla JR Fort Pierce Central 29.37 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  19 Francois, Lovely Freshman Vero Beach 29.40 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine Sophomore Lincoln Park 29.65 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  21 Buchanan, Ashley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 29.71 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  22 Rogers, La'Nia Sophomore Port St. Lucie 29.91 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  23 Sokol, Giovanna SR South Fork 29.94 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  24 Nunes, Kayla Sophomore Treasure Coast 29.97 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  25 Panarelli, Gianna Freshman Jensen Beach 30.11 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  26 Hunt, Zion Sophomore Lincoln Park 30.17 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Banks, Jasmine Freshman Vero Beach 30.38 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  28 Powell, Vivian SR Jensen Beach 30.44 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  29 Hogan, Tianna SR Lincoln Park 30.51 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  30 Marsh, Kate Freshman Jensen Beach 30.54 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Clayton, Brianna Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 1:00.36 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Russell, Juliet Freshman Vero Beach 1:01.14 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 1:02.56 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Wilder, Auhmya JR Treasure Coast 1:03.20 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  5 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 1:03.55 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Lee, Micah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 1:04.21 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  7 Weiler, Madeline Sophomore South Fork 1:04.88 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Williams, Richelle Freshman Fort Pierce Central 1:04.97 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Wright, Chloe Freshman Lincoln Park 1:05.06 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Badalo, Kiara SR Centennial 1:05.43 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  11 Evans, Raven JR Centennial 1:05.47 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  12 McGuire, Macy Freshman Jensen Beach 1:05.60 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Stewart, Raziyah Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 1:06.09 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Grier, Paris Fort Pierce Westwood 1:06.17 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  15 Joseph, Fabuela JR Port St. Lucie 1:06.66 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  16 Trusty, Jamya Sophomore Vero Beach 1:06.77 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 McDonald, Avalon Sophomore South Fork 1:07.19 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  18 Gale, Melissa 8 Lincoln Park 1:07.24 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Bienz, Lillyanna SR John Carroll 1:07.64 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  20 Lewis, Nyzeria Freshman Fort Pierce Central 1:09.02 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Wright, Shaniya Sophomore Vero Beach 1:09.69 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  22 Chu, Elizabeth Freshman Martin County 1:09.95 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  23 Nunes, Kayla Sophomore Treasure Coast 1:10.02 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  24 Pruett, Lyrics Freshman Treasure Coast 1:11.06 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  25 Marsh, Kate Freshman Jensen Beach 1:11.24 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  26 Parks, Ellen JR South Fork 1:11.36 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  27 Tullidge, Anna Sophomore Martin County 1:11.43 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  28 Rogers, La'Nia Sophomore Port St. Lucie 1:11.71 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  29 Vecchione, Alyssia Freshman Sebastian River 1:11.88 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  30 Nogueira, Isabella Freshman South Fork 1:12.30 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sesta, Taylor JR South Fork 2:39.32 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 DeCambre, Chelsea SR Treasure Coast 2:42.39 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  3 Tovar, Sofia Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 2:42.79 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Fuca, Gina Sophomore Martin County 2:44.45 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  5 Tullidge, Anna Sophomore Martin County 2:45.85 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  6 Mills, Tori Sophomore South Fork 2:46.90 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  7 Hawkins, Brooke JR South Fork 2:47.66 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Rodriguez, Sofia Sophomore Vero Beach 2:49.65 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Meekins, Maddie Sophomore Jensen Beach 2:51.86 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Ramsey, Mackenzie JR Fort Pierce Central 2:52.16 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Holycross, Keirra 8 Lincoln Park 2:56.24 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Melandes, Kammile JR Fort Pierce Central 2:56.24 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  13 Chu, Elizabeth Freshman Martin County 2:58.08 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Poirier, Sophia Freshman Martin County 2:58.52 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Lewis, Nyzeria Freshman Fort Pierce Central 2:58.56 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Quinn, Kaelyn Sophomore Jensen Beach 2:59.16 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 Major, Ariel Freshman Lincoln Park 2:59.88 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  18 Williams, Reese 8 Lincoln Park 3:00.17 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Poirier, Georgia Freshman Martin County 3:00.32 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Bellerose, Sharonta JR Fort Pierce Central 3:00.76 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  21 Burbank, Angelina JR Fort Pierce Central 3:01.13 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  22 Zuloaga, Peyton Freshman Jensen Beach 3:02.35 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  23 Bunk, Erica JR South Fork 3:03.22 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  24 Haque, Aliyah Sophomore Port St. Lucie 3:03.36 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  25 Wilcox, Abby JR Jensen Beach 3:03.68 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  26 Walden, Bella Fort Pierce Central 3:04.99 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  27 Rivera, Luna Freshman Vero Beach 3:06.18 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  28 Aranda, Hailey Freshman Treasure Coast 3:09.82 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  29 Felix, Azaria JR Centennial 3:10.08 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  30 Seidman, Lilly JR Jensen Beach 3:10.19 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 5:25.65 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Fuca, Gina Sophomore Martin County 5:43.20 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Colon, Sophia Sophomore Jensen Beach 5:44.08 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  4 Knier, Olivia JR Jensen Beach 5:44.77 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  5 Weiler, Madeline Sophomore South Fork 5:45.75 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Sesta, Taylor JR South Fork 5:54.08 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  7 Cornett, Lahela 8 Lincoln Park 6:09.48 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  8 Lane, Jacey 7 Lincoln Park 6:13.84 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Mills, Tori Sophomore South Fork 6:14.50 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  10 DeCambre, Chelsea SR Treasure Coast 6:18.08 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  11 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 6:22.21 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  12 Tovar, Sofia Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 6:23.47 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  13 Drawdy, Morgan 8 Lincoln Park 6:29.41 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  14 Poirier, Sophia Freshman Martin County 6:29.70 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Benson, Lindsey JR Fort Pierce Central 6:32.26 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  16 Zayas, Olivia SR Jensen Beach 6:33.46 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 Monroe, Skylar 8 Lincoln Park 6:36.19 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  18 Bunk, Erica JR South Fork 6:41.33 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  19 Firestorm, Lourali Freshman Martin County 6:49.22 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  20 Rodriguez, Sofia Sophomore Vero Beach 6:49.27 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  21 Stenn, Abby JR Vero Beach 6:49.96 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  22 Rivera, Luna Freshman Vero Beach 6:54.44 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  23 DiSalvo, Jocelyn Sophomore Martin County 6:55.32 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  24 Walden, Bella SR Fort Pierce Central 6:55.34 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  25 Hopkins, Hailey 6 Lincoln Park 7:01.50 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  26 Keane, Isabel Freshman Lincoln Park 7:01.60 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Jarrin, Martina JR Jensen Beach 7:02.63 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  28 Lockhard, Sophia Sophomore Vero Beach 7:02.92 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  29 Phillips, Callie Freshman Okeechobee 7:05.88 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  30 Poirier, Georgia Freshman Martin County 7:06.06 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 12:13.09 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Knier, Olivia JR Jensen Beach 12:43.10 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Fuca, Gina Sophomore Martin County 12:50.18 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  4 Weiler, Madeline Sophomore South Fork 12:58.65 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  5 Fryar, Kimberly JR Fort Pierce Central 14:19.42 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Lane, Jacey 7 Lincoln Park 14:21.59 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Zayas, Olivia SR Jensen Beach 14:26.62 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Hawkins, Brooke JR South Fork 14:34.40 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  9 Poirier, Georgia Freshman Martin County 14:39.59 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Firestone, Lourali Freshman Martin County 14:44.29 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 DiSalvo, Jocelyn Sophomore Martin County 14:49.13 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Poirier, Sophia Freshman Martin County 14:58.87 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  13 O'Hay, Olivia JR South Fork 15:04.58 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  14 Rivera, Luna Freshman Vero Beach 15:04.63 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Stenn, Abby JR Vero Beach 15:04.86 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  16 Hopkins, Hailey 6 Lincoln Park 15:08.48 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  17 Keane, Isabel Freshman Lincoln Park 15:10.44 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  18 Seidman, Lilly JR Jensen Beach 15:15.23 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  19 Pennenga, Brianne Sophomore Martin County 15:32.52 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Kassatly, Makena Freshman Martin County 16:14.57 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  21 Purcell, Gabrielle JR Centennial 16:58.14 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  22 Minton, Lindsey Sophomore Vero Beach 17:39.43 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sokol, Giovanna SR South Fork 17.26 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 17.44 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Rogers, La'Nia Sophomore Port St. Lucie 17.62 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Yasin, Niyah Sophomore Vero Beach 18.06 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  5 Needham, Ashley Sophomore Treasure Coast 18.12 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Mullins, Riley Sophomore Lincoln Park 18.53 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Carter, Brianna Freshman Vero Beach 18.56 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  8 Collette, Jolie JR South Fork 18.98 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  9 Tello, Kianny JR Jensen Beach 19.94 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  10 Boehning, Isabelle SR John Carroll 19.98 Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  11 Nealy, Nyla Freshman Martin County 20.19 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  12 Trusty, Jamya Sophomore Vero Beach 20.29 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  13 Maguire, Kasey JR Okeechobee 20.71 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  14 Quinn, Mackenzie SR Jensen Beach 20.79 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  15 Gamble, Holly SR Fort Pierce Central 20.93 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  16 Pace, Nijah JR Treasure Coast 21.64 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 Klostreich, Lauryn Sophomore Martin County 21.89 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Presutti, Cammeo SR John Carroll 22.11 Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  19 Robles, Ava Sophomore Jensen Beach 22.21 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  20 France, Madeline SR Martin County 22.22 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  21 Maresca, Martina Freshman Martin County 22.76 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sokol, Giovanna SR South Fork 17.08 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  2 Collette, Jolie JR South Fork 18.76 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Quinn, Mackenzie SR Jensen Beach 19.06 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  4 Robles, Ava Sophomore Jensen Beach 22.46 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  5 Roberts, Laura SR South Fork 22.82 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  6 Yasin, Niyah Sophomore Vero Beach 50.01 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  7 Needham, Ashley Sophomore Treasure Coast 53.29 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  8 Boehning, Isabelle SR John Carroll 53.40 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 53.58 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  10 Mullins, Riley Sophomore Lincoln Park 54.07 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Lecrone, Ashlyn JR Centennial 54.51 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  12 Acosta, Rolizbeth JR Centennial 54.58 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  13 Presutti, Cammeo SR John Carroll 55.03 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  14 Rader, Morgan SR Jensen Beach 55.35 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  15 Bienz, Lillyanna SR John Carroll 55.47 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  16 Carter, Brianna Freshman Vero Beach 1:00.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  17 France, Madeline SR Martin County 1:01.21 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  18 Trusty, Jamya Sophomore Vero Beach 1:02.57 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Klostreich, Lauryn Sophomore Martin County 1:03.37 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  20 Dyer, Delaney Freshman Jensen Beach 1:05.06 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Maguire, Kasey JR Okeechobee 1:05.29 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  22 Gamble, Holly SR Fort Pierce Central 1:06.56 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  23 Jeanty, Ruth Freshman Port St. Lucie 1:07.64 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vero Beach 52.77 Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  2 Fort Pierce Central 53.43 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Jensen Beach 54.50 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 John Carroll 55.60 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  5 Port St. Lucie 55.77 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Fort Pierce Westwood 55.88 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  7 Lincoln Park 57.07 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 South Fork 58.89 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  9 Martin County 1:00.04 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vero Beach 4:23.02 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Centennial 4:25.45 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  3 Fort Pierce Central 4:26.89 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Lincoln Park 4:29.13 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Fort Pierce Westwood 4:36.31 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 John Carroll 4:39.77 Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  7 Jensen Beach 4:41.51 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Martin County 4:42.02 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 South Fork 4:48.32 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  10 Sebastian River 4:54.80 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Port St. Lucie 5:01.81 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fort Pierce Central 11:13.60 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Jensen Beach 11:20.18 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  3 Lincoln Park 11:20.48 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Centennial 11:21.03 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  5 Vero Beach 11:24.23 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 South Fork 11:26.09 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  7 Martin County 11:51.52 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  8 Port St. Lucie 12:49.24 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Okeechobee 14:13.44 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rogers, La'Nia Sophomore Port St. Lucie 4' 9" 1.45m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Evans, Raven JR Centennial 4' 6" 1.37m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Wright, Shaniya Sophomore Vero Beach 4' 5" 1.35m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 McDonald, Avalon Sophomore South Fork 4' 4" 1.32m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  5 Estrella, Amanda JR South Fork 4' 2" 1.27m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  5 Tullidge, Anna Sophomore Martin County 4' 2" 1.27m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  7 Brianvil, Kemmy SR Fort Pierce Central 4' 0" 1.22m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  8 Miller, Jenny Sophomore John Carroll 3' 11.5" 1.21m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  9 Budwah, Katriel Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 3' 7.25" 1.10m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Craig, Erin Sophomore South Fork 10' 0" 3.05m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  2 Hirt, Katie Sophomore South Fork 8' 11.75" 2.74m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Slinkman, Hannah SR South Fork 6' 6.75" 2.00m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rolle, Jada Sophomore Vero Beach 16' 11.5" 5.17m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Dawson, Ratajah Freshman Vero Beach 15' 4.25" 4.68m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Kornilov, Alexia SR South Fork 15' 3.25" 4.65m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Smith, Amiah JR Jensen Beach 15' 1.5" 4.61m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  5 Carter, Brianna Freshman Vero Beach 15' 0.5" 4.58m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 Cook, Trinity Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 14' 11.5" 4.56m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Barker, Christamar SR Martin County 14' 5.25" 4.40m Park Vista Mini Meet 2 02/19/20
  7 Francois, Eltaneia Freshman Fort Pierce Central 14' 5.25" 4.40m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Jerger, Kayla JR Fort Pierce Central 13' 7.5" 4.15m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  10 Castro, Taylor Sophomore South Fork 13' 7" 4.14m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  11 Parks, Ellen JR South Fork 13' 6.25" 4.12m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  12 Rivera-Sears, Geliya JR John Carroll 13' 5" 4.09m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  13 Tello, Kianny JR Jensen Beach 13' 2.75" 4.03m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  14 Nelson, Maya JR Fort Pierce Central 13' 1.5" 4.00m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  15 Evans, Natalie Sophomore Jensen Beach 13' 0" 3.96m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  15 Walker, Rylie JR Vero Beach 13' 0" 3.96m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 Celisca, Daynicha Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 12' 11.25" 3.94m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  17 kearse, alazia Freshman Sebastian River 12' 11.25" 3.94m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 DePeri, Ava Freshman Sebastian River 12' 10.5" 3.92m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Buchanan, Ashley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 12' 9.5" 3.90m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Nealy, Nyla Freshman Martin County 12' 4.5" 3.77m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  22 Russell, Juliet Freshman Vero Beach 12' 1.75" 3.70m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  23 Johnson, Marley SR Jensen Beach 12' 1" 3.68m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  24 Jeanty, Ruth Freshman Port St. Lucie 11' 11" 3.63m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  25 Powell, Vivian SR Jensen Beach 11' 9" 3.58m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  26 Hamilton, Ariel Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 11' 4" 3.45m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  27 Maguire, Kasey JR Okeechobee 11' 2.75" 3.42m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  28 Shurlsep, Nicole SR Martin County 10' 11.5" 3.34m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  29 Brumfield, Nehemiah SR Treasure Coast 10' 7.25" 3.23m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  29 Roberts, Laura SR South Fork 10' 7.25" 3.23m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carter, Brianna Freshman Vero Beach 34' 11" 10.64m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Barker, Christamar SR Martin County 31' 10.75" 9.72m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Kornilov, Alexia SR South Fork 30' 6.25" 9.30m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Dawson, Ratajah Freshman Vero Beach 29' 11.5" 9.13m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Hirt, Katie Sophomore South Fork 28' 3.5" 8.62m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harrington, Aiyana Sophomore Vero Beach 32' 0.75" 9.77m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 DAVIS, JERNEKA JR Fort Pierce Central 30' 5.5" 9.28m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Udell, Shaunicia JR Sebastian River 29' 7.25" 9.02m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 Budwah, Katriel Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 28' 6.5" 8.70m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Brianvil, Kemmy SR Fort Pierce Central 28' 4.25" 8.64m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Cummings, Yasmine JR Sebastian River 28' 2.75" 8.60m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  7 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 28' 0" 8.53m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  8 Garcia, Anabella Sophomore Sebastian River 27' 8.25" 8.44m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Joseph, Fabuela JR Port St. Lucie 27' 6.5" 8.39m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Harrell, Alexus Sophomore Vero Beach 27' 6.5" 8.39m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Jacas, Alethia JR Fort Pierce Central 27' 0.5" 8.24m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  12 Willis, Alea SR Vero Beach 26' 1.5" 7.96m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  13 Parker, Ebony Sophomore Sebastian River 24' 9.75" 7.56m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Nathaniel, Candice Freshman Sebastian River 24' 6.25" 7.47m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Heredia, Jaryxa Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 24' 6.25" 7.47m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  16 Henri, Rhode SR Fort Pierce Central 24' 3.75" 7.41m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  17 Johnson, Marley SR Jensen Beach 23' 8" 7.21m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  18 Blue, Jada Freshman Fort Pierce Central 23' 6" 7.16m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Amador, Ana Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 22' 9.75" 6.95m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Bass, Kaylee Sophomore Sebastian River 21' 2.75" 6.47m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Torres, Chioe Sophomore Vero Beach 20' 11.75" 6.39m Royal Palm Beach Invitat... 02/15/20
  22 Maggard, Lauren Freshman Okeechobee 20' 10.75" 6.37m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  23 Davis, Harley JR Okeechobee 20' 7.75" 6.29m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  24 Hutchings, Harley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 20' 5" 6.22m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  25 Jelks, Ireanna Sophomore Vero Beach 19' 0.75" 5.81m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cummings, Yasmine JR Sebastian River 92' 11" 28.32m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  2 Henri, Rhode SR Fort Pierce Central 85' 5" 26.04m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Willis, Alea SR Vero Beach 79' 0" 24.07m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Brianvil, Kemmy SR Fort Pierce Central 78' 7" 23.96m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Evans, Natalie Sophomore Jensen Beach 72' 7" 22.12m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  6 Budwah, Katriel Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 68' 2" 20.77m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  7 El-jouni, Alyssa SR Martin County 66' 7" 20.29m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Heredia, Jaryxa Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 66' 3" 20.19m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Garcia, Anabella Sophomore Sebastian River 62' 4" 19.00m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Bass, Kaylee Sophomore Sebastian River 62' 1" 18.93m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  11 Jacas, Alethia JR Fort Pierce Central 61' 3" 18.66m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  12 Parker, Ebony Sophomore Sebastian River 60' 9" 18.53m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  13 Jelks, Ireanna Sophomore Vero Beach 60' 2" 18.34m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Davis, Harley JR Okeechobee 57' 8" 17.57m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Harrington, Aiyana Sophomore Vero Beach 56' 4" 17.18m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Torres, Chioe Sophomore Vero Beach 55' 6" 16.91m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 Johnson, Marley SR Jensen Beach 55' 4" 16.86m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  18 Blue, Jada Freshman Fort Pierce Central 51' 11" 15.82m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 50' 4" 15.35m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  20 Amador, Ana Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 48' 1" 14.66m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Harrell, Alexus Sophomore Vero Beach 46' 5" 14.15m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  22 Nathaniel, Candice Freshman Sebastian River 43' 3" 13.19m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  23 Maggard, Lauren Freshman Okeechobee 43' 0" 13.11m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  24 Hutchings, Harley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 42' 7" 12.99m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Presutti, Cammeo SR John Carroll 89' 9" 27.36m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 83' 5" 25.43m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  3 Garcia, Anabella Sophomore Sebastian River 73' 11" 22.52m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  4 El-jouni, Alyssa SR Martin County 68' 11" 21.00m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  5 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 61' 9" 18.82m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  6 Fuca, Gina Sophomore Martin County 40' 4" 12.30m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  7 Torres, Chioe Sophomore Vero Beach 39' 11" 12.16m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  8 Bass, Kaylee Sophomore Sebastian River 38' 10" 11.85m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20
  9 Felix, Fedeline Freshman Vero Beach 31' 8" 9.66m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Amezquita, Aolani JR Sebastian River 25' 11" 7.90m Seminole Invitational at... 02/15/20