St. Lucie County Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ward, Dreshaw SR Port St. Lucie 11.13 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Jacobs, Vandravious Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 11.22 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Pettigrew, Shomari Freshman Treasure Coast 11.40 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Johnson, Thaddious SR Port St. Lucie 11.42 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Mackey, Jaden 8 Lincoln Park 11.44 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 Miller, Sean SR Treasure Coast 11.45 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Webb, Cameron SR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.58 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 Williams, Ladarian JR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.60 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 Fluery, Ricky SR Treasure Coast 11.60 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  10 Mimms, Joshua SR Fort Pierce Central 11.62 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Howard, Jayvion Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 11.84 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Nonombre, Dravon JR Fort Pierce Central 11.88 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  13 Alexander, Denzel Freshman Port St. Lucie 11.91 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Burrows, Robert JR Port St. Lucie 11.94 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Claude, Fritz Freshman Fort Pierce Central 12.05 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  15 Hiemstra, Richard Sophomore Centennial 12.05 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  17 Felder, Saleem Freshman Port St. Lucie 12.22 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Haldane, Alexander Freshman Fort Pierce Central 12.24 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Graham, Allen Sophomore Port St. Lucie 12.31 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Clayton, Anthony Freshman Fort Pierce Central 12.39 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Love, Mikel JR Fort Pierce Westwood 12.41 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  22 Noland, Elyjah Sophomore Centennial 12.42 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  23 Washingtowash, David JR Fort Pierce Westwood 12.47 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  24 Duval, David Freshman Fort Pierce Central 12.51 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  25 Hill, Zakai Sophomore Treasure Coast 12.61 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  26 Michel, Jeremah Freshman Port St. Lucie 12.66 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Ryan, Blaine SR John Carroll 12.76 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  28 Pascal, Yowen SR Treasure Coast 12.78 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  29 Gray, Jai Sophomore Centennial 12.90 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  30 Boyd, Joshua Freshman John Carroll 12.91 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Thaddious SR Port St. Lucie 22.96 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Major, Elijah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 22.98 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  3 Pettigrew, Shomari Freshman Treasure Coast 23.01 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Ward, Dreshaw SR Port St. Lucie 23.29 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Bennett, Lamar SR Fort Pierce Central 23.50 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Mackey, Jaden 8 Lincoln Park 23.53 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Hiemstra, Richard Sophomore Centennial 24.20 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Miller, Sean SR Treasure Coast 24.21 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  9 Shaw, Tyler Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 24.29 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Cordoba, Derrick JR Treasure Coast 24.30 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Michel, Jeremah Freshman Port St. Lucie 24.37 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas SR Centennial 24.47 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Claude, Fritz Freshman Fort Pierce Central 24.52 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Howard, Jayvion Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 24.56 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Felder, Saleem Freshman Port St. Lucie 24.67 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Jackson, Jadari JR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.73 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  17 Jacobs, Vandravious Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 24.88 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  18 Allen, Jamari Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 24.94 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Richard, Ray JR Treasure Coast 24.97 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  20 Clayton, Anthony Freshman Fort Pierce Central 25.07 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Duval, David Freshman Fort Pierce Central 25.09 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  22 Jeannot, Malik JR Fort Pierce Westwood 25.11 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  23 Blagrove, Bryce SR Treasure Coast 25.24 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  24 Tatum, Robert Freshman Port St. Lucie 25.32 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  25 Graham, Allen Sophomore Port St. Lucie 25.76 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  26 Bradley, Israel JR Fort Pierce Westwood 25.78 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  27 Noland, Elyjah Sophomore Centennial 26.16 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  28 Bowes, Tyrese JR Centennial 26.18 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  29 Lecrone, Tyler SR Centennial 26.25 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  30 Robinson, Isaiah Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 26.30 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bennett, Lamar SR Fort Pierce Central 51.70 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Lewis, Adryan JR Fort Pierce Central 53.59 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Stanberry, Ravon JR Fort Pierce Westwood 55.04 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  4 Shaw, Tyler Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 55.28 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Jules, Alex Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 55.63 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Mascetta, Jacob JR Treasure Coast 55.74 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  7 Blake, Taraine Sophomore Port St. Lucie 56.40 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  8 Owens, Justin JR Fort Pierce Westwood 56.45 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  9 Tatum, Robert Freshman Port St. Lucie 56.66 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Allen, Jamari Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 56.73 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  11 Jeannot, Malik JR Fort Pierce Westwood 56.94 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Mitchell, Jurmain Freshman Fort Pierce Central 56.99 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  13 Pettigrew, Shomari Freshman Treasure Coast 57.23 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  14 Gray, Jai Sophomore Centennial 57.35 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Strachan, Prince Sophomore John Carroll 57.37 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Joseph, Caleb SR Port St. Lucie 57.53 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  17 Kitchen, Johnathan SR Fort Pierce Central 57.55 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  18 Jennings, Brian Sophomore Treasure Coast 58.28 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  19 Hiemstra, Richard Sophomore Centennial 58.31 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Jean, Malachi JR John Carroll 58.35 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  21 Wampler, Alexander Sophomore Centennial 58.36 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  22 Boyd, Joshua Freshman John Carroll 58.61 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  23 Claudio, Carlos JR Fort Pierce Central 58.68 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  24 Thompson, Gerald Freshman Fort Pierce Central 58.86 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  25 Haldane, Alexander Freshman Fort Pierce Central 59.54 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  26 Robinson, Isaiah Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 59.55 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Engel, Zachary Sophomore Lincoln Park 59.92 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  28 Platt, General 6 Lincoln Park 1:00.49 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  29 Bowes, Tyrese JR Centennial 1:00.69 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  30 Guerrier, Guerlens Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 1:01.50 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Neubauer, Christopher SR Port St. Lucie 2:13.56 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Mitchell, Jurmain Freshman Fort Pierce Central 2:14.86 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  3 Fabien, Jonathan SR Treasure Coast 2:15.58 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Salinas, Brian SR Fort Pierce Central 2:16.94 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Gray, Jai Sophomore Centennial 2:18.49 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 Lewis, Tyger Freshman Fort Pierce Central 2:19.59 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Magnan, Jaiden Sophomore Treasure Coast 2:21.95 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Sammartino, Luke SR John Carroll 2:22.53 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Diaz, Peyton JR Treasure Coast 2:23.22 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  10 Seissiger, Dylan SR John Carroll 2:23.55 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  11 Kuba, Colby Fort Pierce Central 2:24.95 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  12 Abunaser, Ali SR Treasure Coast 2:26.32 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Royal, Shalom JR Centennial 2:26.78 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  14 Colas , Berlain Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 2:28.09 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Marsh, Dominic SR Centennial 2:29.35 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  16 Craig, Evan JR Lincoln Park 2:30.65 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  17 Rocky, Dylan Freshman Lincoln Park 2:32.09 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Dubon, Cole Sophomore John Carroll 2:32.79 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 DeSouza, Thiago Freshman Treasure Coast 2:35.62 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Edmond, Karl Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 2:35.67 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  21 Powell, J'vaughnie Freshman Fort Pierce Central 2:38.08 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  22 Morales, Bryan JR Treasure Coast 2:38.81 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  23 Cook, Connor JR John Carroll 2:43.01 Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  24 Budwah, Kamali Fort Pierce Central 2:43.99 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  25 Reynolds, Nathanael JR Fort Pierce Westwood 2:45.85 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  26 Villa, Luke Sophomore John Carroll 2:46.05 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  27 Velez, Luis JR Centennial 2:47.11 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  28 Chollet, Michael SR Port St. Lucie 2:51.85 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  29 Segovia-Palacios, Steffano Sophomore John Carroll 2:58.05 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  30 Smith, Cole Freshman Centennial 3:00.62 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Salinas, Brian SR Fort Pierce Central 4:37.62 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Magnan, Jaiden Sophomore Treasure Coast 5:20.44 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Ruiz, Manuel SR Centennial 5:21.80 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Diaz, Peyton JR Treasure Coast 5:24.75 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  5 Marsh, Dominic SR Centennial 5:28.19 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Kuba, Colby Freshman Fort Pierce Central 5:28.36 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Elliot, Jalen Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 5:32.70 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 Baumgarten, Robert Sophomore Lincoln Park 5:33.95 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Leach, Jack SR John Carroll 5:38.04 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  10 Aljoe, Jabari Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 5:38.93 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 DeSouza, Thiago Freshman Treasure Coast 5:39.09 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  12 Royal, Shalom JR Centennial 5:41.99 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  13 Curtis, Noah SR Treasure Coast 5:42.38 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  14 Dubon, Cole Sophomore John Carroll 5:44.10 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  15 Abunaser, Ali SR Treasure Coast 5:49.10 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  16 Stefaniak, Edward Freshman Centennial 5:52.22 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  17 Price, Abdiel SR Treasure Coast 5:55.28 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  18 Cook, Connor JR John Carroll 6:01.43 Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  19 Velez, Luis JR Centennial 6:12.29 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  20 Smith, Cole Freshman Centennial 6:17.20 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  21 Budwah, Kamali Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 6:29.13 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  22 Dawkins, Daniel 8 Lincoln Park 6:32.57 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  23 Villa, Luke Sophomore John Carroll 6:36.19 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  24 Segovia-Palacios, Steffano Sophomore John Carroll 6:42.78 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  25 Reese, Timothy SR Fort Pierce Westwood 6:43.90 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  26 Caron, Joshua 7 Lincoln Park 6:56.82 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  27 Pedrosa-Valencia, Giovanni 7 Lincoln Park 7:18.72 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruiz, Manuel SR Centennial 10:19.20 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Wampler, Alexander Sophomore Centennial 11:02.64 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  3 Marsh, Dominic SR Centennial 11:53.04 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Montesinos, Gianfranco Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 12:12.50 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Baumgarten, Robert Sophomore Lincoln Park 12:28.65 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 Sammartino, Luke SR John Carroll 12:50.38 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  7 Kuba, Colby Freshman Fort Pierce Central 12:57.87 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 Richter, Joshua Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 13:06.90 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Budwah, Kamali Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 13:17.80 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Royal, Shalom JR Centennial 13:52.13 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Villa, Luke Sophomore John Carroll 14:45.70 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  12 Wright, Ronald JR Fort Pierce Central 15:07.71 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  13 Dawkins, Daniel 8 Lincoln Park 15:31.71 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Claudio, Carlos JR Fort Pierce Central 17.45 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Reese, Timothy SR Fort Pierce Westwood 18.68 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Ryan, Blaine SR John Carroll 18.88 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  4 Flood, Weldon SR Treasure Coast 19.12 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  5 Johnson, Andrew SR Fort Pierce Central 19.52 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Budwah, Kamali Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 20.29 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Frater, Brandon Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 21.31 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flood, Weldon SR Treasure Coast 42.89 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Ryan, Blaine SR John Carroll 46.59 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  3 Burr, Ditaviuos SR Fort Pierce Westwood 46.71 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  4 Reese, Timothy SR Fort Pierce Westwood 49.18 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood 43.55 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Port St. Lucie 44.78 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Fort Pierce Central 45.18 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Treasure Coast 47.69 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Port St. Lucie 3:42.51 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood 3:44.22 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Fort Pierce Central 3:47.06 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Centennial 3:57.60 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  5 John Carroll 4:00.88 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Treasure Coast 9:18.82 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Centennial 9:21.17 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  3 Fort Pierce Central 9:41.80 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 John Carroll 9:48.98 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  5 Port St. Lucie 10:07.47 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Lincoln Park 10:15.85 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pascal, Yowen SR Treasure Coast 5' 10" 1.78m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Wilson, Kamari Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 5' 7" 1.70m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Graham, Allen Sophomore Port St. Lucie 5' 6" 1.68m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Colas , Berlain Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 5' 5" 1.65m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Nonombre, Dravon Fort Pierce Central 5' 2.25" 1.58m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  6 Miller, Sean SR Treasure Coast 5' 1.75" 1.57m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 St. Louis, Nelson JR Port St. Lucie 5' 1.75" 1.57m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Burritt, Mason SR Fort Pierce Central 4' 8.25" 1.43m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cordoba, Derrick JR Treasure Coast 18' 11.25" 5.77m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Wilson, Kamari Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 18' 7" 5.66m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Clayton, Anthony Freshman Fort Pierce Central 18' 3.25" 5.57m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  4 Jeannot, Malik JR Fort Pierce Westwood 18' 2.5" 5.55m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  5 Burritt, Mason SR Fort Pierce Central 17' 8" 5.38m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  6 Lecrone, Tyler SR Centennial 17' 0" 5.18m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  7 Dominque, Hanson SR Port St. Lucie 16' 10.5" 5.14m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Claude, Fritz Freshman Fort Pierce Central 16' 8.75" 5.10m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Bradley, Israel JR Fort Pierce Westwood 15' 7.75" 4.77m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  10 Lewis, Tyger Freshman Fort Pierce Central 15' 6" 4.72m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Duval, David Freshman Fort Pierce Central 15' 3.25" 4.65m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Monds, James Sophomore Port St. Lucie 15' 2.25" 4.63m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  13 Pierre-louis, Akeem Freshman Fort Pierce Central 13' 6.75" 4.13m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kitchen, Johnathan SR Fort Pierce Central 39' 7.25" 12.07m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  2 Chase, Dylan JR Fort Pierce Central 35' 2.5" 10.73m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kitchen, Johnathan SR Fort Pierce Central 43' 3.75" 13.20m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  2 McGregor, Justin SR Fort Pierce Central 42' 1.5" 12.84m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Menke, Cody Sophomore John Carroll 41' 6" 12.65m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  4 Shevak, Bryce SR John Carroll 39' 2.5" 11.95m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  5 Dominguez, Dimitri Fort Pierce Central 38' 10.5" 11.85m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  6 Thomas, Daon SR Fort Pierce Westwood 38' 2.75" 11.65m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  7 Wright, Derek SR Treasure Coast 38' 2.25" 11.64m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Stone, Rhys Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 36' 9.75" 11.22m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  9 Hammond, Caleb SR Fort Pierce Westwood 34' 10.25" 10.62m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  10 Trombley, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 34' 8.5" 10.58m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Denaud, Wilky Freshman John Carroll 32' 2.75" 9.82m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  12 Tate, Hayden Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 31' 8.5" 9.66m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  13 Thogersen, William Freshman John Carroll 31' 4.5" 9.56m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  14 Souto, Ryan JR Treasure Coast 29' 10.75" 9.11m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  15 Daceus, Malankov Freshman Fort Pierce Central 27' 8.75" 8.45m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Pyzikiewicz, Christopher JR Centennial 27' 3.25" 8.31m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  16 Davino, Jacob Freshman Fort Pierce Central 27' 3.25" 8.31m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Hosein, Shah SR Treasure Coast 25' 9.25" 7.85m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  19 Shevak, Austin Freshman John Carroll 25' 8" 7.82m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  20 Diaz, Bryan Sophomore Centennial 21' 5.25" 6.53m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McGregor, Justin SR Fort Pierce Central 135' 2" 41.19m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Menke, Cody Sophomore John Carroll 132' 6" 40.39m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Kitchen, Johnathan SR Fort Pierce Central 130' 10" 39.89m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Dominguez, Dimitri Fort Pierce Central 122' 10" 37.44m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  5 Shevak, Bryce SR John Carroll 99' 6" 30.33m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  6 Leach, Tommy Sophomore John Carroll 95' 2" 29.00m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Trombley, Chase SR Fort Pierce Central 88' 0" 26.83m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 Stone, Rhys Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 87' 9" 26.76m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Pyzikiewicz, Christopher JR Centennial 81' 6" 24.84m Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  10 Thomas, Daon SR Fort Pierce Westwood 80' 8" 24.60m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  11 Hammond, Caleb SR Fort Pierce Westwood 79' 1" 24.10m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  12 Hosein, Shah SR Treasure Coast 75' 7" 23.03m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  13 Souto, Ryan JR Treasure Coast 74' 6" 22.70m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  14 Wright, Derek SR Treasure Coast 72' 6" 22.09m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Davino, Jacob Freshman Fort Pierce Central 66' 2" 20.16m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Shevak, Austin Freshman John Carroll 63' 1" 19.22m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  17 Daceus, Malankov Freshman Fort Pierce Central 61' 10" 18.85m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Tate, Hayden Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 55' 1" 16.79m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Diaz, Bryan Sophomore Centennial 45' 4" 13.82m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hamilton, Colton SR John Carroll 123' 7" 37.66m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker, Sasha SR Port St. Lucie 12.72 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 12.83 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Clayton, Brianna Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 12.90 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 12.97 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Williams, Zareyah Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 13.49 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 Rivera-Sears, Geliya JR John Carroll 13.58 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  7 Singleton, Shakirra Sophomore Treasure Coast 13.60 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Williams, Richelle Freshman Fort Pierce Central 13.69 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Jones, Journey 8 Lincoln Park 13.90 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Felix, Azaria JR Centennial 14.00 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  11 Buchanan, Ashley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 14.07 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Jerger, Kayla JR Fort Pierce Central 14.14 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  13 Nelson, Maya Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 14.21 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  14 Otero-Delgado, Thalia Sophomore Treasure Coast 14.51 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Hunt, Zion Sophomore Lincoln Park 14.52 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Francois, Eltaneia Freshman Fort Pierce Central 14.58 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  17 Purcell, Gabrielle JR Centennial 14.69 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  18 Brown, Saniah Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 14.71 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Presutti, Cammeo SR John Carroll 14.71 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  20 Brumfield, Nehemiah SR Treasure Coast 14.74 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  20 McWilliams, Tianna JR Lincoln Park 14.74 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  22 Laurent, Jahzarra Freshman Port St. Lucie 14.76 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  23 Funderlich, Gabby Freshman John Carroll 14.77 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  24 Foster, Shelly-Ann Sophomore Treasure Coast 14.83 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  25 Vann, Trinadee Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 14.96 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  26 Scott, Amethyst SR Fort Pierce Westwood 15.04 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  27 Torres, Aynalis JR Port St. Lucie 15.22 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  28 Wellls, Armoney Freshman Port St. Lucie 15.35 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  29 Pruett, Lyrics Freshman Treasure Coast 15.36 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  30 Brooks, Shania Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 15.41 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 26.45 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  2 Clayton, Brianna Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 26.55 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Walker, Sasha SR Port St. Lucie 26.72 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 26.79 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  5 Evans, Raven JR Centennial 26.80 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Wilder, Auhmya JR Treasure Coast 27.22 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Badalo, Kiara SR Centennial 27.76 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  8 Rivera-Sears, Geliya JR John Carroll 27.97 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Clark, Amber Sophomore Lincoln Park 28.15 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 28.21 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Williams, Richelle Freshman Fort Pierce Central 28.24 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  12 Williams, Zareyah Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 28.60 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  13 Melandes, Kammile JR Fort Pierce Central 28.63 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  14 Singleton, Shakirra Sophomore Treasure Coast 28.85 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Jerger, Kayla JR Fort Pierce Central 29.37 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  16 Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine Sophomore Lincoln Park 29.65 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  17 Buchanan, Ashley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 29.71 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Rogers, La'Nia Sophomore Port St. Lucie 29.91 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  19 Nunes, Kayla Sophomore Treasure Coast 29.97 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  20 Hunt, Zion Sophomore Lincoln Park 30.17 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  21 Hogan, Tianna SR Lincoln Park 30.51 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  22 Funderlich, Gabby Freshman John Carroll 30.56 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  23 Brown, Saniah Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 30.64 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  24 McWilliams, Tianna JR Lincoln Park 30.71 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  25 Francois, Eltaneia Freshman Fort Pierce Central 30.82 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  26 Nelson, Maya JR Fort Pierce Central 30.94 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  27 Laurent, Jahzarra Freshman Port St. Lucie 31.00 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  28 Vann, Trinadee Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 31.09 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  29 Pruett, Lyrics Freshman Treasure Coast 31.36 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  30 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 31.47 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Clayton, Brianna Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 1:00.36 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Wilder, Auhmya JR Treasure Coast 1:03.20 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  3 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 1:03.55 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Lee, Micah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 1:04.21 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Williams, Richelle Freshman Fort Pierce Central 1:04.97 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  6 Wright, Chloe Freshman Lincoln Park 1:05.06 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Badalo, Kiara SR Centennial 1:05.43 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Evans, Raven JR Centennial 1:05.47 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Stewart, Raziyah Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 1:06.09 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Grier, Paris Fort Pierce Westwood 1:06.17 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Joseph, Fabuela JR Port St. Lucie 1:06.66 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  12 Gale, Melissa 8 Lincoln Park 1:07.24 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  13 Bienz, Lillyanna SR John Carroll 1:07.64 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  14 Lewis, Nyzeria Freshman Fort Pierce Central 1:09.02 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  15 Nunes, Kayla Sophomore Treasure Coast 1:10.02 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  16 Pruett, Lyrics Freshman Treasure Coast 1:11.06 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  17 Rogers, La'Nia Sophomore Port St. Lucie 1:11.71 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  18 Cabrera, Leslie JR Treasure Coast 1:12.42 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  19 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 1:13.24 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  20 Francois, Eltaneia Freshman Fort Pierce Central 1:13.27 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  21 Laurent, Jahzarra Freshman Port St. Lucie 1:14.16 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  22 Singleton, Iman SR Fort Pierce Central 1:14.21 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  23 Jeanty, Ruth Freshman Port St. Lucie 1:15.23 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  24 Purcell, Gabrielle JR Centennial 1:16.97 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  25 Nichols, Delaina 8 Lincoln Park 1:17.46 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  26 Alemy, Joseline SR Fort Pierce Westwood 1:17.77 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  27 Budwah, Katriel Fort Pierce Central 1:18.93 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  28 Lane, Naomi 6 Lincoln Park 1:21.53 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeCambre, Chelsea SR Treasure Coast 2:42.39 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Tovar, Sofia Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 2:42.79 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Ramsey, Mackenzie JR Fort Pierce Central 2:52.16 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Holycross, Keirra 8 Lincoln Park 2:56.24 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Melandes, Kammile JR Fort Pierce Central 2:56.24 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  6 Lewis, Nyzeria Freshman Fort Pierce Central 2:58.56 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Major, Ariel Freshman Lincoln Park 2:59.88 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 Williams, Reese 8 Lincoln Park 3:00.17 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Bellerose, Sharonta JR Fort Pierce Central 3:00.76 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  10 Burbank, Angelina JR Fort Pierce Central 3:01.13 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  11 Haque, Aliyah Sophomore Port St. Lucie 3:03.36 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Walden, Bella Fort Pierce Central 3:04.99 Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  13 Aranda, Hailey Freshman Treasure Coast 3:09.82 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Felix, Azaria JR Centennial 3:10.08 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  15 Sikorski, Jade Freshman Centennial 3:12.95 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  16 Lewiston, Emmalyne Sophomore Port St. Lucie 3:18.62 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  17 Purcell, Gabrielle JR Centennial 3:19.43 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  18 Dugmore, Hannah SR Port St. Lucie 3:21.46 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  19 Ponce, Monica Freshman Treasure Coast 3:26.48 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  20 Leonard, Samantha 6 Lincoln Park 3:38.46 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cornett, Lahela 8 Lincoln Park 6:09.48 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Lane, Jacey 7 Lincoln Park 6:13.84 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 DeCambre, Chelsea SR Treasure Coast 6:18.08 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 6:22.21 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Tovar, Sofia Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 6:23.47 Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  6 Drawdy, Morgan 8 Lincoln Park 6:29.41 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  7 Benson, Lindsey JR Fort Pierce Central 6:32.26 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 Monroe, Skylar 8 Lincoln Park 6:36.19 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Walden, Bella SR Fort Pierce Central 6:55.34 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  10 Hopkins, Hailey 6 Lincoln Park 7:01.50 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Keane, Isabel Freshman Lincoln Park 7:01.60 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  12 Lewiston, Emmalyne Sophomore Port St. Lucie 7:06.47 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  13 Haque, Aliyah Sophomore Port St. Lucie 7:07.06 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  14 Burbank, Angelina JR Fort Pierce Central 7:14.39 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  15 Cabrera, Leslie JR Treasure Coast 7:32.11 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  16 Ponce, Monica Freshman Treasure Coast 7:39.27 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  17 Burke, Layla 6 Lincoln Park 8:17.40 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fryar, Kimberly JR Fort Pierce Central 14:19.42 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Lane, Jacey 7 Lincoln Park 14:21.59 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Hopkins, Hailey 6 Lincoln Park 15:08.48 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Keane, Isabel Freshman Lincoln Park 15:10.44 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Purcell, Gabrielle JR Centennial 16:58.14 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 17.44 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Rogers, La'Nia Sophomore Port St. Lucie 17.62 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Needham, Ashley Sophomore Treasure Coast 18.12 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  4 Mullins, Riley Sophomore Lincoln Park 18.53 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  5 Boehning, Isabelle SR John Carroll 19.98 Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  6 Gamble, Holly SR Fort Pierce Central 20.93 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  7 Pace, Nijah JR Treasure Coast 21.64 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  8 Presutti, Cammeo SR John Carroll 22.11 Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Needham, Ashley Sophomore Treasure Coast 53.29 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Boehning, Isabelle SR John Carroll 53.40 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Lewiston, Abbigail JR Fort Pierce Central 53.58 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Mullins, Riley Sophomore Lincoln Park 54.07 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Lecrone, Ashlyn JR Centennial 54.51 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  6 Acosta, Rolizbeth JR Centennial 54.58 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  7 Presutti, Cammeo SR John Carroll 55.03 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  8 Bienz, Lillyanna SR John Carroll 55.47 Saint Andrew's HS Presea... 02/07/20
  9 Gamble, Holly SR Fort Pierce Central 1:06.56 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  10 Jeanty, Ruth Freshman Port St. Lucie 1:07.64 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fort Pierce Central 53.43 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 John Carroll 55.60 Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  3 Port St. Lucie 55.77 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood 55.88 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Lincoln Park 57.07 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Centennial 4:25.45 Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
  2 Fort Pierce Central 4:26.89 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Lincoln Park 4:29.13 Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood 4:36.31 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 John Carroll 4:39.77 Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  6 Port St. Lucie 5:01.81 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fort Pierce Central 11:13.60 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Lincoln Park 11:20.48 LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Centennial 11:21.03 Jupiter Relays 02/14/20
  4 Port St. Lucie 12:49.24 Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rogers, La'Nia Sophomore Port St. Lucie 4' 9" 1.45m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Evans, Raven JR Centennial 4' 6" 1.37m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  3 Brianvil, Kemmy SR Fort Pierce Central 4' 0" 1.22m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  4 Miller, Jenny Sophomore John Carroll 3' 11.5" 1.21m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  5 Budwah, Katriel Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 3' 7.25" 1.10m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook, Trinity Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 14' 11.5" 4.56m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  2 Francois, Eltaneia Freshman Fort Pierce Central 14' 5.25" 4.40m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  3 Jerger, Kayla JR Fort Pierce Central 13' 7.5" 4.15m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  4 Rivera-Sears, Geliya JR John Carroll 13' 5" 4.09m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  5 Nelson, Maya JR Fort Pierce Central 13' 1.5" 4.00m Astronaut Preseason Clas... 02/07/20
  6 Celisca, Daynicha Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 12' 11.25" 3.94m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 Buchanan, Ashley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 12' 9.5" 3.90m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  8 Jeanty, Ruth Freshman Port St. Lucie 11' 11" 3.63m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  9 Hamilton, Ariel Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 11' 4" 3.45m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  10 Brumfield, Nehemiah SR Treasure Coast 10' 7.25" 3.23m Bulldog Preseason Classi... 02/07/20
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DAVIS, JERNEKA JR Fort Pierce Central 30' 5.5" 9.28m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Budwah, Katriel Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 28' 6.5" 8.70m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Brianvil, Kemmy SR Fort Pierce Central 28' 4.25" 8.64m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 28' 0" 8.53m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  5 Joseph, Fabuela JR Port St. Lucie 27' 6.5" 8.39m Anquan Boldin Invitation... 02/21/20
  6 Jacas, Alethia JR Fort Pierce Central 27' 0.5" 8.24m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  7 Heredia, Jaryxa Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 24' 6.25" 7.47m Astronaut Developmental ... 02/21/20
  8 Henri, Rhode SR Fort Pierce Central 24' 3.75" 7.41m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  9 Blue, Jada Freshman Fort Pierce Central 23' 6" 7.16m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  10 Amador, Ana Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 22' 9.75" 6.95m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  11 Hutchings, Harley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 20' 5" 6.22m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Henri, Rhode SR Fort Pierce Central 85' 5" 26.04m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  2 Brianvil, Kemmy SR Fort Pierce Central 78' 7" 23.96m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  3 Budwah, Katriel Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 68' 2" 20.77m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  4 Heredia, Jaryxa Sophomore Fort Pierce Westwood 66' 3" 20.19m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  5 Jacas, Alethia JR Fort Pierce Central 61' 3" 18.66m LPA Quad Meet 02/11/20
  6 Blue, Jada Freshman Fort Pierce Central 51' 11" 15.82m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  7 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 50' 4" 15.35m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  8 Amador, Ana Sophomore Fort Pierce Central 48' 1" 14.66m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
  9 Hutchings, Harley Freshman Fort Pierce Central 42' 7" 12.99m Martin County Freshman /... 02/18/20
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Presutti, Cammeo SR John Carroll 89' 9" 27.36m Warrior Invitational 02/21/20
  2 Altenor, Smarlensly SR John Carroll 83' 5" 25.43m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20
  3 DeFlorio, Alana SR John Carroll 61' 9" 18.82m Benjamin Invite 2020 02/12/20