G-MAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Glenn, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.44 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 10.67 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Brashears, Ja'Vonne FR-1 Malone 10.81 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Powell, Gregory FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Boxer, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 11.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Kyser, Wade SO-2 Cedarville 11.19 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Cain, Wanye FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Anderson, Marcus JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11.31 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Armstrong, Clavon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.33 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  10 Hill, Christopher FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.36 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Frazier, Demetrius SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.38 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 McCollum, Lawrence FR-1 Malone 11.40 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Miles, Des'Jahvonni FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.45 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  14 Sallee, Desmond FR-1 Malone 11.51 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  15 Jackson, Felton FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.58 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  16 Scott, Orlando FR-1 Malone 11.59 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  16 Breckenridge, Thaddaus FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11.59 Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  18 Braxton, DeJour FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.68 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  19 Cummings, Anthony FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.70 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  20 Shelton, Joseph JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11.73 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  21 Baumann, Andre SO-2 Cedarville 11.75 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  22 Easley, Joshua FR-1 Malone 11.79 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  23 Gould, Joshua FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.84 Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  24 Walters, Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.93 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  25 Brown, Daniel FR-1 Malone 11.96 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glenn, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 21.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 22.08 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Kyser, Wade SO-2 Cedarville 22.32 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  4 Boxer, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 22.34 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Powell, Gregory FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22.34 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Bird, Matthew SR-4 Cedarville 22.42 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  7 Jarrell, Daniel FR-1 Davis & Elkins 22.51 Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  8 Jackson, Felton FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22.62 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Armstrong, Clavon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22.76 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  10 Klaassen, Andre SR-4 Cedarville 22.84 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Vaughan, Paris SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 23.06 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  12 Cain, Wanye FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.07 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  13 Miles, Des'Jahvonni FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.14 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  14 Brashears, Ja'Vonne FR-1 Malone 23.19 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Bernard, Josiah JR-3 Cedarville 23.19 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  16 Hill, Christopher FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  17 Frazier, Demetrius SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 23.22 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  18 Irvine, Dalton FR-1 Davis & Elkins 23.23 Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  19 Breckenridge, Thaddaus FR-1 Davis & Elkins 23.28 Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  20 Foster, Antwon FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.35 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  21 Anderson, Marcus JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 23.55 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  22 Sallee, Desmond FR-1 Malone 23.60 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  23 Matheny, Evan JR-3 Ohio Valley 23.79 Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  24 McCollum, Lawrence FR-1 Malone 23.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  25 Baumann, Andre SO-2 Cedarville 23.99 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bernard, Josiah JR-3 Cedarville 49.62 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Foster, Antwon FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 49.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 49.91 Akron - Campbell Wright ... 05/05/17
  4 Jackson, Felton FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 50.05 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  5 Jarrell, Daniel FR-1 Davis & Elkins 50.13 Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  6 Matheny, Evan JR-3 Ohio Valley 50.24 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  7 Vaughan, Paris SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 50.49 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  8 De Jong, Tim SR-4 Cedarville 50.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Howard, Daveon FR-1 Malone 51.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Qualls, Bryant SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 51.54 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  11 Hill, Christopher FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 51.79 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  12 Goldring, Dallan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.10 Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/31/17
  13 Armstrong, Clavon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 52.33 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  14 Berman, Chris SO-2 Davis & Elkins 52.45 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  15 Powell, Gregory FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 52.58 Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  16 Gruet, Chase SO-2 Cedarville 52.73 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  17 Bird, Matthew SR-4 Cedarville 52.89 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  18 Gatchell, Joel FR-1 Cedarville 53.25 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  19 Carrico, Caleb FR-1 Cedarville 53.42 Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  20 Raduk, Evance FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 53.45 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  21 Harroun, Tyler FR-1 Malone 53.50 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  22 Rockwell, Brandon JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 53.78 Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  23 Klaassen, Andre SR-4 Cedarville 54.25 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  24 Williams, Blake JR-3 Davis & Elkins 54.36 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  25 Mitchell, Kyle SO-2 Ohio Valley 54.47 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 1:53.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Gatchell, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 1:53.81 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  3 Hartman, Wyatt SR-4 Cedarville 1:53.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 De Jong, Tim SR-4 Cedarville 1:55.22 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  5 Laws, Brandon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:55.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Greenwood, Tyler SR-4 Cedarville 1:58.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Magda, David FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:59.65 Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  8 Garrison, Josiah FR-1 Cedarville 1:59.89 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Esbenshade, Conrad FR-1 Cedarville 2:00.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Harroun, Tyler FR-1 Malone 2:00.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Wynsma, Brandon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:00.30 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  12 Williams, Blake JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:00.79 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  13 Rockwell, Brandon JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:00.84 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Quire, Patrick FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:01.21 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  15 Gerhart, Kyle SR-4 Cedarville 2:01.61 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  16 Weinhold, Alec SO-2 Cedarville 2:01.98 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  17 Lacroix, Isaac SO-2 Cedarville 2:02.02 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  18 McCartney, George SO-2 Malone 2:02.84 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  19 Sholl, Andrew FR-1 Cedarville 2:02.92 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  20 Carmany, Dan FR-1 Malone 2:03.20 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  21 Layton, John JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:03.26 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  22 Whittington, Noah FR-1 Malone 2:03.32 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  23 Stephens, John JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:05.17 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  24 Schaller, Aaron FR-1 Malone 2:05.18 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  25 Durham, Josh SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:05.24 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 3:46.71 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  2 Hartman, Wyatt SR-4 Cedarville 3:53.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Laws, Brandon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 3:59.19 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Magda, David FR-1 Davis & Elkins 3:59.57 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  5 Gatchell, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 4:01.24 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  6 Weber, Alex FR-1 Cedarville 4:01.45 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Weinhold, Alec SO-2 Cedarville 4:02.43 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  8 Rodgers, Logan SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:03.16 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  9 Moroney, Ben SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:05.65 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  10 McCartney, George SO-2 Malone 4:08.16 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  11 Whittington, Noah FR-1 Malone 4:09.05 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  12 Cortelletti, Brett SO-2 Malone 4:09.09 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  13 Perez, Joshua JR-3 Cedarville 4:09.23 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  14 Wynsma, Brandon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:09.41 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  15 Quire, Patrick FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:09.56 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  16 Bowen, Zac JR-3 Cedarville 4:09.67 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  17 Bredeson, Luke FR-1 Cedarville 4:09.89 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  18 Weiford, R.J. FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:10.61 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  19 Pelletier, Matthew SR-4 Cedarville 4:11.84 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  20 De Jong, Tim SR-4 Cedarville 4:12.19 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  21 Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 4:12.29 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  22 Reeves, Anthony SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:12.31 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  23 Zorn, Matt SR-4 Davis & Elkins 4:15.03 Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  24 Akins, Nick SR-4 Davis & Elkins 4:15.38 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  25 Sholl, Andrew FR-1 Cedarville 4:15.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moroney, Ben SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.60 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Quire, Patrick FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:35.53 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  3 Dossett, Ethan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:56.60 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  4 Brenner, Collyn FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:58.10 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  5 Smart, Micah FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:58.18 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  6 Carter, Jack FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:02.24 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pell, Caleb SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9:06.23 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  2 Quire, Patrick FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:19.52 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  3 Applegate, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:26.51 Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/31/17
  4 Dobbs, Tyler FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:47.77 Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/31/17
  5 Johnson, Jonathan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:06.35 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McCartney, George SO-2 Malone 14:47.11 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Moroney, Ben SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14:47.90 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  3 Rodgers, Logan SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14:49.21 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  4 Sullivan, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 15:12.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  5 Cortelletti, Brett SO-2 Malone 15:13.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  6 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 15:21.42 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  7 Harrison, Hayden FR-1 Davis & Elkins 15:29.59 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  8 Pelletier, Matthew SR-4 Cedarville 15:31.99 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Vega, Jared SR-4 Cedarville 15:33.08 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Kitony, Alex FR-1 Ohio Valley 15:35.50 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Zorn, Matt SR-4 Davis & Elkins 15:39.74 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  12 Bowen, Zac JR-3 Cedarville 15:40.70 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  13 McElroy, Ford FR-1 Cedarville 15:42.59 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  14 Weinhold, Alec SO-2 Cedarville 15:45.77 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  15 Ickes, Shane JR-3 Davis & Elkins 15:46.00 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  16 Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 15:48.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  17 Whittington, Noah FR-1 Malone 15:48.52 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  18 Magda, David FR-1 Davis & Elkins 15:50.76 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  19 Thompson, Justin JR-3 Ohio Valley 15:53.63 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  20 Weber, Alex FR-1 Cedarville 15:54.07 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  21 Traffie, Avery FR-1 Cedarville 15:54.08 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  22 Schaller, Aaron FR-1 Malone 15:54.80 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  23 Pell, Caleb SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 15:54.95 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  24 Quire, Patrick FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 15:56.21 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  25 Applegate, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 15:57.10 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moroney, Ben SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 31:17.81 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  2 Rodgers, Logan SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 31:40.74 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Cortelletti, Brett SO-2 Malone 32:15.38 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Sullivan, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 32:23.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Harrison, Hayden FR-1 Davis & Elkins 32:33.20 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Zorn, Matt SR-4 Davis & Elkins 32:42.40 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Thompson, Justin JR-3 Ohio Valley 32:52.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Reeves, Anthony SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 33:10.30 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  9 Vega, Jared SR-4 Cedarville 33:20.90 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Ickes, Shane JR-3 Davis & Elkins 33:39.62 Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  11 Shrock, Alex JR-3 Cedarville 33:46.77 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  12 McElroy, Ford FR-1 Cedarville 33:50.65 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  13 Traffie, Avery FR-1 Cedarville 34:21.39 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Vojtisek, Ryan FR-1 Cedarville 34:44.61 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  15 Applegate, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 35:05.00 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  16 LeMesurier, Andrew FR-1 Cedarville 35:19.44 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  17 Currier, Andrew SO-2 Malone 35:35.36 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  18 Nye, Andrew FR-1 Malone 35:36.23 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  19 Buckheit, Alex FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 35:39.39 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 14.46 2017 Jesse Owens Univers... 04/21/17
  2 Vaughan, Paris SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.61 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Easley, Joshua FR-1 Malone 15.49 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Boles, Micah SO-2 Ohio Valley 15.54 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  5 Irvine, Dalton FR-1 Davis & Elkins 15.59 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Brown, Daniel FR-1 Malone 15.61 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  7 Perschbacher, Bryan SO-2 Cedarville 15.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Carrico, Caleb FR-1 Cedarville 15.96 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Gould, Joshua FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 16.35 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Mouafo, Issa JR-3 Davis & Elkins 16.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Goldring, Dallan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 17.26 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  12 Main, Evan FR-1 Malone 18.03 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Gamble, Chase FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 19.10 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  14 Moser, Mason JR-3 Cedarville 19.81 Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 51.33 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
  2 Vaughan, Paris SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 54.07 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  3 Mouafo, Issa JR-3 Davis & Elkins 55.79 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  4 Boles, Micah SO-2 Ohio Valley 55.97 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Bernard, Josiah JR-3 Cedarville 56.08 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  6 Goldring, Dallan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 56.18 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  7 Perschbacher, Bryan SO-2 Cedarville 56.60 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Gruet, Chase SO-2 Cedarville 57.63 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Irvine, Dalton FR-1 Davis & Elkins 58.12 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  10 Carrico, Caleb FR-1 Cedarville 58.75 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  11 Gould, Joshua FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 59.72 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 Stansberry , Dylan JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:01.26 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  13 Moser, Mason JR-3 Cedarville 1:03.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 8:44.49 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
  2 McCartney, George SO-2 Malone 9:25.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Laws, Brandon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:33.61 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Perez, Joshua JR-3 Cedarville 9:56.41 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  5 Bredeson, Luke FR-1 Cedarville 9:57.52 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Gideon, Kevin FR-1 Cedarville 10:03.46 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Schaller, Aaron FR-1 Malone 10:06.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 10:14.77 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  9 Weiford, R.J. FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:16.31 Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  10 Neihart, Zeke FR-1 Malone 10:24.38 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Pell, Caleb SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10:27.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 Nesland, Scott JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 10:28.03 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  13 Akins, Nick SR-4 Davis & Elkins 10:29.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Adkins , Mason FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:33.08 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  15 Barton, Jimmy SO-2 Cedarville 10:33.33 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  16 Cole, Trevor FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:33.99 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  17 Reeves, Anthony SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 10:34.17 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  18 Applegate, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:35.41 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  19 Woods, Austin SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 10:45.64 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  20 Wynsma, Brandon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 10:52.64 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  21 Malcomb, Ethan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10:56.18 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  22 Layton, John JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:58.77 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  23 Carmany, Dan FR-1 Malone 11:05.79 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  24 Dossett, Ethan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:15.25 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  25 Dobbs, Tyler FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:16.78 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan 42.40 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Alderson Broaddus 42.57 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Malone 42.80 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Cedarville 43.21 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  5 Davis & Elkins 44.44 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  6 Ohio Valley 46.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Trevecca Nazarene 47.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alderson Broaddus 3:21.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Cedarville 3:21.54 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  3 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:23.88 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  4 Malone 3:30.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Davis & Elkins 3:31.33 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Ohio Valley 3:31.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Trevecca Nazarene 3:37.50 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Trevecca Nazarene 8:20.21 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8:27.02 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  3 Alderson Broaddus 8:33.76 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Woika, Joshua FR-1 Malone 6' 4.75" 1.95m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  2 Vandergriff, Nolan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  3 Bernard, Josiah JR-3 Cedarville 6' 2" 1.88m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  4 Irvine, Dalton FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6' 0.75" 1.85m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Main, Evan FR-1 Malone 6' 0" 1.83m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  5 Adkins, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 6' 0" 1.83m Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  7 Foster, Antwon FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5' 8.75" 1.75m UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  7 Perschbacher, Bryan SO-2 Cedarville 5' 8.75" 1.75m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Hill, Christopher FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5' 7" 1.70m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Vaughan, Paris SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5' 7" 1.70m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tvardzik, Samuel JR-3 Cedarville 14' 3.25" 4.35m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Studer, Logan JR-3 Malone 13' 9.25" 4.20m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Adkins, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 13' 7.75" 4.16m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  4 Sturgeon, Aaron JR-3 Cedarville 13' 5.75" 4.11m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  5 Vaughan, Paris SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13' 3.5" 4.05m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Boles, Micah SO-2 Ohio Valley 12' 3.5" 3.75m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 23' 2.75" 7.08m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Tvardzik, Samuel JR-3 Cedarville 22' 2.5" 6.77m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Brashears, Ja'Vonne FR-1 Malone 21' 10" 6.65m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  4 Anderson, Marcus JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 21' 1.25" 6.43m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Vaughan, Paris SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 21' 0" 6.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Bernard, Josiah JR-3 Cedarville 20' 7.75" 6.29m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Braxton, DeJour FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 20' 7.75" 6.29m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Snyder, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 20' 6.5" 6.26m Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  9 Schaffer, David SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 20' 5" 6.22m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Cornwall, Evan FR-1 Cedarville 20' 1.75" 6.14m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Goldring, Dallan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 20' 1" 6.12m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/31/17
  12 Mitchell, Kyle SO-2 Ohio Valley 19' 9.5" 6.03m Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  13 Woika, Joshua FR-1 Malone 19' 8.75" 6.01m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Boles, Isaac JR-3 Ohio Valley 19' 1.5" 5.83m Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  14 Schmidt, Andrew FR-1 Malone 19' 1.5" 5.83m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  16 Howell, Tyler SO-2 Malone 19' 0.5" 5.80m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  17 Breckenridge, Thaddaus FR-1 Davis & Elkins 18' 9" 5.71m Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  18 Layton, John JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18' 3.25" 5.57m Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  19 Walters, Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 16' 9.75" 5.12m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  20 Rockwell, Brandon JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 16' 7" 5.05m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brashears, Ja'Vonne FR-1 Malone 45' 7" 13.89m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Goldring, Dallan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 45' 2.5" 13.78m Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  3 Tvardzik, Samuel JR-3 Cedarville 44' 8.75" 13.63m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Bernard, Josiah JR-3 Cedarville 42' 11.75" 13.10m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Snyder, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 42' 8" 13.00m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Schaffer, David SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 41' 1" 12.52m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  7 Woika, Joshua FR-1 Malone 40' 3.25" 12.27m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  8 Cornwall, Evan FR-1 Cedarville 39' 6.5" 12.05m Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  9 Braxton, DeJour FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 37' 6.75" 11.45m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Schmidt, Andrew FR-1 Malone 35' 7.75" 10.86m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scouten, Jonathan SO-2 Cedarville 46' 10.75" 14.29m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  2 Baucke, Camden JR-3 Malone 46' 10" 14.27m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  3 Taylor, Duke SR-4 Malone 46' 0.5" 14.03m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Oghagbon, Osawaru SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 45' 6.25" 13.87m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  5 Zimmerly, Jonathon FR-1 Malone 44' 6.25" 13.57m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Bowman, Tyler SR-4 Malone 43' 10.75" 13.38m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Hluch, Lane SO-2 Cedarville 41' 6" 12.65m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Wodicka, Clay FR-1 Malone 41' 3.75" 12.59m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Ballentine, Austin JR-3 Cedarville 39' 6" 12.04m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  10 Martin, Andrew SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 38' 11" 11.86m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/31/17
  11 Hott, Tyler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 38' 5.5" 11.72m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 Cary, Austin SR-4 Malone 37' 8.5" 11.49m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  13 Hale, Colton FR-1 Malone 37' 7.75" 11.47m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Nolan, Hunter FR-1 Ohio Valley 37' 7.25" 11.46m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  15 Smith, Joseph JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 35' 10" 10.92m Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  16 Alvarado, Marcos SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 35' 2.5" 10.73m UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  17 Holstein, Matthew SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 33' 1.75" 10.10m 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  18 Wood, Chandler SO-2 Ohio Valley 27' 6.5" 8.39m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  19 Ingold, Daryan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25' 2.5" 7.68m 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  20 Fletcher, Zach SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 19' 8.75" 6.01m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Taylor, Duke SR-4 Malone 192' 10" 58.78m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
  2 Baucke, Camden JR-3 Malone 141' 6" 43.14m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Scouten, Jonathan SO-2 Cedarville 139' 5" 42.50m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Sanner, Chad JR-3 Malone 133' 6" 40.70m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  5 Cary, Austin SR-4 Malone 127' 7" 38.90m 2017 Carnegie Mellon Qua... 04/01/17
  6 Nolan, Hunter FR-1 Ohio Valley 126' 11" 38.68m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Oghagbon, Osawaru SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 126' 2" 38.46m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Hale, Colton FR-1 Malone 123' 11" 37.76m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Ballentine, Austin JR-3 Cedarville 120' 6" 36.74m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  10 Martin, Andrew SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 117' 11" 35.94m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/31/17
  11 Hluch, Lane SO-2 Cedarville 116' 2" 35.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 Bowman, Tyler SR-4 Malone 112' 2" 34.19m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  13 Alvarado, Marcos SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 107' 2" 32.66m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Hott, Tyler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 98' 10" 30.12m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  15 Zimmerly, Jonathon FR-1 Malone 93' 8" 28.54m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  16 Walters, Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 85' 5" 26.04m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  17 Holstein, Matthew SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 84' 8" 25.82m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  18 Ingold, Daryan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 84' 1" 25.64m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  19 Smith, Joseph JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 74' 6" 22.70m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Taylor, Duke SR-4 Malone 187' 3" 57.07m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  2 Hluch, Lane SO-2 Cedarville 163' 9" 49.92m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  3 Scouten, Jonathan SO-2 Cedarville 156' 7" 47.74m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Cary, Austin SR-4 Malone 148' 3" 45.19m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  5 Baucke, Camden JR-3 Malone 143' 8" 43.80m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Sanner, Chad JR-3 Malone 135' 8" 41.36m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Smith, Joseph JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 134' 4" 40.94m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Ballentine, Austin JR-3 Cedarville 131' 3" 40.00m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Hale, Colton FR-1 Malone 118' 0" 35.96m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Hott, Tyler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 113' 6" 34.59m Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  11 Martin, Andrew SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 106' 6" 32.47m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/31/17
  12 Nolan, Hunter FR-1 Ohio Valley 106' 4" 32.41m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  13 Bowman, Tyler SR-4 Malone 101' 4" 30.90m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  14 Alvarado, Marcos SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 78' 1" 23.80m UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  15 Holstein, Matthew SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 64' 7" 19.70m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  16 Ingold, Daryan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54' 6" 16.61m 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  17 Walters, Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 43' 1.5" 13.14m The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Knox, Kevin FR-1 Cedarville 185' 11" 56.66m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Layton, Derek FR-1 Ohio Valley 172' 4" 52.54m Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  3 Obunaka, Dominic SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 170' 0" 51.81m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  4 Lacroix, Isaac SO-2 Cedarville 166' 8" 50.79m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  5 Pillado , Austin SR-4 Davis & Elkins 153' 6" 46.78m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Rhodes, Tucker SR-4 Cedarville 151' 0" 46.02m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Hale, Colton FR-1 Malone 142' 2" 43.34m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Martin, Andrew SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 135' 6" 41.30m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  9 Iacucci, John SO-2 Malone 135' 0" 41.14m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Goldring, Dallan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 133' 0" 40.55m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  11 Applegate, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 129' 4" 39.43m 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  12 Ballentine, Austin JR-3 Cedarville 129' 1" 39.34m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  13 Vaughan, Paris SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 125' 4" 38.20m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Lyons, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Valley 123' 7" 37.66m Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Williams, Blake JR-3 Davis & Elkins 122' 9" 37.42m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  16 Fletcher, Zach SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 121' 5" 37.01m Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  17 Taylor, Duke SR-4 Malone 118' 11" 36.26m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  18 Baucke, Camden JR-3 Malone 112' 10" 34.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  19 Studer, Logan JR-3 Malone 112' 6" 34.30m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  20 Fout, Chandler JR-3 Ohio Valley 111' 8" 34.04m Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Hott, Tyler SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 111' 3" 33.91m Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  22 Gamble, Chase FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 111' 3" 33.90m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  23 Cassler, Brian JR-3 Malone 110' 5" 33.65m Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  24 Schaffer, David SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 109' 11" 33.51m Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  25 Walters, Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 109' 3" 33.30m UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.90 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
+ 2 Fletcher, Tea FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.98 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.20 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Williams, Kasey JR-3 Ohio Valley 12.33 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Hardin, Aneya SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.39 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Bentley, Tyanne FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.41 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  7 Smith, Lyndsey SO-2 Cedarville 12.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Reece, Samantha JR-3 Cedarville 12.48 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Cooper, Elisha FR-1 Malone 12.58 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Vance, Jaylyn SR-4 Malone 12.66 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  11 Haase, Breigh SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.81 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 Mason, Taleia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.84 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  13 Payton, Teairra SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.91 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  14 Higgenbotham, Kayla FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.03 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.03 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  16 Strother, Paiten JR-3 Malone 13.30 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  17 Kirk, Miriam SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 13.49 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  17 Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.49 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  19 Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 13.55 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  20 Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.57 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  21 Alosi, Abbie SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.73 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  22 Allen, Sharai FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 13.75 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  23 Knott, Taryne SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.84 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  24 Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.87 Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  25 Tajdari, Alisa SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.37 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
  2 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.75 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Hardin, Aneya SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Smith, Lyndsey SO-2 Cedarville 25.57 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Bentley, Tyanne FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.57 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  6 Fletcher, Tea FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.74 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  7 Payton, Teairra SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.81 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  8 Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 25.86 Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  9 Cooper, Elisha FR-1 Malone 25.92 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.16 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Carr, Rebekah FR-1 Malone 26.17 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  12 Poorman, Maggie SO-2 Malone 26.19 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Grimes, Katie SO-2 Malone 26.21 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  14 Haase, Breigh SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.54 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  15 Johnson, Hanah FR-1 Cedarville 26.57 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  16 Krieger, Ashley SO-2 Malone 26.96 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  17 Pierre, Gesnide FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.17 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  17 Higgenbotham, Kayla FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.17 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  19 Cook, Makayla SO-2 Cedarville 27.21 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  19 Mason, Taleia FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.21 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  21 Williams, Kasey JR-3 Ohio Valley 27.26 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  22 Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 27.29 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  23 Vance, Jaylyn SR-4 Malone 27.35 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  24 Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.36 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  25 Veldhuizen, Kelsey JR-3 Malone 27.57 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 55.53 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
+ 2 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 55.69 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
  3 Carr, Rebekah FR-1 Malone 57.57 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
  4 Perrin, Jakeya FR-1 Davis & Elkins 58.74 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  5 Grimes, Katie SO-2 Malone 58.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Edwards, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.12 SRU Open 04/20/17
  7 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 59.68 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  8 Cooper, Elisha FR-1 Malone 59.74 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Murphy, Amber FR-1 Malone 1:00.32 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  10 Luli, Emily SR-4 Malone 1:00.48 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  11 Johnson, Hanah FR-1 Cedarville 1:00.57 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 Kelley, Kara SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:00.84 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Krieger, Ashley SO-2 Malone 1:01.03 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  14 Nelson, Michaela SR-4 Cedarville 1:01.18 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  15 Payton, Teairra SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:01.52 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  16 Chambers, Roxine FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:01.69 Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  17 Goff, Sydney SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:02.43 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  18 Haase, Breigh SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:02.64 2017 Kentucky Relays 05/06/17
  19 Ross, Madison FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.17 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  20 Poorman, Maggie SO-2 Malone 1:03.24 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  21 Augustine , Megan FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:03.74 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  22 O'Dell, Emily SR-4 Malone 1:03.80 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  23 Bolender, Molly JR-3 Cedarville 1:04.22 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  24 Moncrieffe , Moesha FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:04.34 Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  25 Cook, Makayla SO-2 Cedarville 1:04.45 Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 2:02.87 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
+ 2 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 2:09.11 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
+ 3 Rector, Erika SR-4 Malone 2:13.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  4 Edwards, Chelsea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:15.25 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/10/17
  5 Rose, Carly JR-3 Cedarville 2:15.33 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  6 Hoffman, Sarah JR-3 Cedarville 2:18.54 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  7 Dunn, Kacy SR-4 Cedarville 2:18.68 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Jesson, Christy JR-3 Cedarville 2:19.39 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  9 Grimes, Katie SO-2 Malone 2:20.83 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  10 Luli, Emily SR-4 Malone 2:21.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Nelson, Michaela SR-4 Cedarville 2:22.61 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  12 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:23.94 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  13 Schwartz, Amanda FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:25.15 2017 Kentucky Relays 05/06/17
  14 Voyles, Morgan SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:25.56 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  15 Thompson, Hannah SO-2 Malone 2:26.00 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  16 Burns, Leslie SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:26.18 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  17 Murphy, Amber FR-1 Malone 2:26.27 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  18 Green, Krista FR-1 Cedarville 2:26.34 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  19 O'Dell, Emily SR-4 Malone 2:26.61 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  20 Carr, Rebekah FR-1 Malone 2:26.63 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  21 Smith, Jade JR-3 Malone 2:27.02 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  22 Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:27.46 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  23 March, Danielle SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:27.55 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  24 Dutton, Alexandra SO-2 Malone 2:27.88 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  25 Hein, Vivianna SR-4 Cedarville 2:29.58 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Koch, Carsyn JR-3 Cedarville 4:12.19 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
*+ 2 Esbenshade, Olivia SR-4 Cedarville 4:21.23 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
  3 Dunn, Kacy SR-4 Cedarville 4:39.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Rector, Erika SR-4 Malone 4:39.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Hoffman, Sarah JR-3 Cedarville 4:40.77 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Jesson, Christy JR-3 Cedarville 4:43.18 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  7 Rose, Carly JR-3 Cedarville 4:43.27 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  8 Casaletto, Kayla SO-2 Cedarville 4:45.55 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  9 Norman, Grace FR-1 Cedarville 4:47.34 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  10 Wentworth, Rachel FR-1 Malone 4:48.58 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 March, Danielle SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:49.25 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  12 Smith, Jade JR-3 Malone 4:51.10 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  13 Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Malone 4:52.93 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  14 Thompson, Hannah SO-2 Malone 4:54.74 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  15 Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:55.40 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  16 Kundo, Olivia FR-1 Cedarville 4:55.74 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  17 Koons, Rachel JR-3 Malone 4:56.40 Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  18 Mclendon, Biz SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:56.94 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  19 Blackwell, Hailey SR-4 Cedarville 4:57.51 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  20 Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:58.26 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  21 Keeley, Rachel JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:59.04 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  22 Soper, Lydia FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:00.94 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  23 Spears, Alaina JR-3 Cedarville 5:01.79 Knight Open 2017 04/07/17
  24 Flemming, Sierra JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:02.94 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  25 Johnson, Gabby SO-2 Cedarville 5:03.61 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Willow SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:41.29 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  2 Wilson, Erin SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:46.90 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  3 Compton, Kristen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:55.49 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  4 Strickland, Caitlyn FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:19.22 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  5 Shutt, Valerie FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:32.31 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Browning, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:58.07 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Jesson, Christy JR-3 Cedarville 17:17.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Spears, Alaina JR-3 Cedarville 17:24.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  3 Wentworth, Rachel FR-1 Malone 17:28.66 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  4 Casaletto, Kayla SO-2 Cedarville 17:33.05 Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
  5 Thompson, Hannah SO-2 Malone 17:44.81 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  6 Smith, Jade JR-3 Malone 17:53.79 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  7 Tweedie, Laura JR-3 Malone 18:12.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  8 Mclendon, Biz SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 18:16.81 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  9 Norman, Grace FR-1 Cedarville 18:17.14 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  10 Perez, Nicole SR-4 Cedarville 18:21.01 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  11 Moomaw, Erin SR-4 Malone 18:23.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  12 Kundo, Olivia FR-1 Cedarville 18:31.20 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  13 Keeley, Rachel JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:31.23 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  14 Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Malone 18:37.59 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  15 March, Danielle SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 18:39.93 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  16 Koons, Rachel JR-3 Malone 18:43.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  17 Haynes, Danielle FR-1 Davis & Elkins 18:47.78 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  18 Soper, Lydia FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 18:50.06 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  19 Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 18:53.61 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  20 Parsons, Lily SO-2 Ohio Valley 18:56.07 Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Flemming, Sierra JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:59.48 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  22 Johnson, Gabby SO-2 Cedarville 19:01.09 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  23 Cutright, Reba JR-3 Davis & Elkins 19:06.33 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  24 Logan, Paige JR-3 Cedarville 19:15.72 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  25 Snyder, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville 19:16.69 Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Thompson, Hannah SO-2 Malone 36:32.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
+ 2 Smith, Jade JR-3 Malone 36:34.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  3 Spears, Alaina JR-3 Cedarville 38:08.56 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Malone 38:17.61 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Jesson, Christy JR-3 Cedarville 38:22.59 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Tweedie, Laura JR-3 Malone 38:40.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Moomaw, Erin SR-4 Malone 39:28.79 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 39:42.39 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  9 Casaletto, Kayla SO-2 Cedarville 40:29.71 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  10 Johnson, Gabby SO-2 Cedarville 40:53.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Keeley, Rachel JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 40:58.00 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  12 Snyder, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville 41:07.57 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Honesty, Kayla SO-2 Ohio Valley 41:25.99 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Logan, Paige JR-3 Cedarville 42:10.37 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  15 Browning, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 42:41.36 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  16 Compton, Kristen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 43:19.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.46 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
  2 Veldhuizen, Kelsey JR-3 Malone 15.49 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  3 McDermott, Madelynn FR-1 Malone 15.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 15.74 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Briceland, Mary SR-4 Malone 15.84 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 16.24 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  7 Rice, Chelsea SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 16.48 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.72 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  9 Adams, Janessa FR-1 Ohio Valley 16.73 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Johnson, Kelsey FR-1 Ohio Valley 17.32 Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  11 Svendsen, Paige FR-1 Malone 17.37 High Point VertKlasse Me... 03/31/17
  12 Starkey, Camdyn FR-1 Ohio Valley 17.82 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 LaFlamme, Jaylyn SO-2 Cedarville 18.05 Hanover Invitational 04/01/17
  14 Cool, Kayla JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 18.18 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Payton, Teairra SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:05.97 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Goff, Sydney SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:06.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Schwartz, Amanda FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:07.93 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Adams, Janessa FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:08.35 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 McDermott, Madelynn FR-1 Malone 1:08.50 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Svendsen, Paige FR-1 Malone 1:08.74 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:09.00 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Krieger, Ashley SO-2 Malone 1:09.20 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Hardin, Aleisa FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:10.60 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Johnson, Jodi JR-3 Cedarville 1:11.69 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  11 Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:12.72 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  12 Hicks, Jessica Ursuline (Ohio) 1:13.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Pucella, Ashley SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:15.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Rice, Chelsea SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:15.97 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  15 Green , Azaria FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:24.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Smith, Jade JR-3 Malone 10:46.86 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Fi... 05/11/17
  2 Thompson, Hannah SO-2 Malone 11:05.23 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Perez, Nicole SR-4 Cedarville 11:06.35 2017 Jesse Owens Univers... 04/21/17
  4 Casaletto, Kayla SO-2 Cedarville 11:20.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Keeley, Rachel JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:34.88 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  6 Mclendon, Biz SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 11:41.78 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  7 Treadway, Taylor SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11:51.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Green, Krista FR-1 Cedarville 11:54.20 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Surface, Hannah Mae SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 12:13.08 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  10 Koons, Rachel JR-3 Malone 12:15.38 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  11 Browning, Sarah SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:21.65 Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  12 Martin, Maria FR-1 Malone 12:46.03 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  13 Vuksich , Emma FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12:56.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Pucella, Ashley SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 13:29.56 SRU Open 04/20/17
  15 Brown, Erin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 14:53.84 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ursuline (Ohio) 47.24 SRU Open 04/20/17
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan 48.71 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  3 Malone 49.08 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Davis & Elkins 49.34 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  5 Cedarville 50.68 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Alderson Broaddus 51.35 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Ohio Valley 51.80 Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  8 Trevecca Nazarene 54.66 Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:53.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Cedarville 3:55.13 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Malone 3:56.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Davis & Elkins 4:04.93 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  5 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:10.03 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
  6 Alderson Broaddus 4:26.26 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Ohio Valley 4:31.49 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Trevecca Nazarene 4:33.20 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alderson Broaddus 10:27.76 UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:32.93 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 5' 5" 1.65m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  1 Branney, Olga FR-1 Malone 5' 5" 1.65m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Schwartz, Amanda FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5' 1.25" 1.56m 48th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/17
  4 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5' 1" 1.55m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Rosso, Sarah SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  6 Briceland, Mary SR-4 Malone 4' 11" 1.50m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  7 Cool, Kayla JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 4' 9" 1.45m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  7 Gamble, Alexis FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4' 9" 1.45m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Bailey, Allie FR-1 Ohio Valley 4' 7" 1.40m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  9 Vance, Jaylyn SR-4 Malone 4' 7" 1.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 LaFlamme, Jaylyn SO-2 Cedarville 4' 5.5" 1.36m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  12 Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4' 5" 1.35m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  12 Pluimer, Pennilyn SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 4' 5" 1.35m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  14 Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4' 1.25" 1.25m Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Edwards, Amanda FR-1 Cedarville 10' 11.75" 3.35m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Cool, Kayla JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 10' 6" 3.20m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Nunan, Taylor FR-1 Cedarville 10' 2" 3.10m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  4 Mohre, Kristen SR-4 Cedarville 10' 0" 3.05m Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  4 Holbrook, Miranda SO-2 Cedarville 10' 0" 3.05m Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  6 Williams, Haley FR-1 Ohio Valley 8' 0.5" 2.45m Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Goff, Sydney SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8' 0.5" 2.45m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Luli, Emily SR-4 Malone 8' 0.5" 2.45m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Murphy, Amber FR-1 Malone 7' 6.5" 2.30m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 20' 6.25" 6.25m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
  2 Yeargin, Nicole FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 18' 10.5" 5.75m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Smith, Lyndsey SO-2 Cedarville 18' 1.75" 5.53m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  4 Strother, Paiten JR-3 Malone 17' 6" 5.33m Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
  5 Vance, Jaylyn SR-4 Malone 17' 4.25" 5.29m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Cool, Kayla JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 17' 0" 5.18m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Luli, Emily SR-4 Malone 16' 10.5" 5.14m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  8 Hardin, Aleisa FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 16' 6" 5.03m 2017 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/07/17
  9 Snider, Jaymie SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16' 2.5" 4.94m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Gamble, Alexis FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 16' 2.25" 4.93m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Briceland, Mary SR-4 Malone 15' 10.5" 4.84m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 15' 8.25" 4.78m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Higgenbotham, Kayla FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 15' 4" 4.67m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15' 2.75" 4.64m UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  15 LaFlamme, Jaylyn SO-2 Cedarville 15' 1.5" 4.61m Muskingum Invitational A... 04/08/17
  16 Howard, Dominique FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14' 11.25" 4.55m Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  17 Kirk, Miriam SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 13' 4" 4.06m Rhodes 7-Way Meet 04/08/17
  18 Collins, Monea FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12' 2.5" 3.72m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  19 Gallup , Anna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 11' 0" 3.35m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gamble, Alexis FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 35' 8.5" 10.88m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  2 Knott, Taryne SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 34' 9.75" 10.61m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Cool, Kayla JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 34' 7.5" 10.55m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Vance, Jaylyn SR-4 Malone 34' 5.75" 10.51m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 32' 11.75" 10.05m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  6 Luli, Emily SR-4 Malone 32' 3.75" 9.85m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Hardin, Aleisa FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 31' 10" 9.70m Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/24/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Cornelia JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 43' 10" 13.36m 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  2 Hopkins, Crystal JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 43' 2.25" 13.16m 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  3 Cruise, Mariah JR-3 Cedarville 40' 0" 12.19m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Mowrey, Mary SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 38' 7.5" 11.77m SRU Open 04/20/17
  5 Tanner, Che FR-1 Malone 37' 7.75" 11.47m 2017 Carnegie Mellon Qua... 04/01/17
  6 Cool, Kayla JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 36' 7.75" 11.17m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  7 Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 36' 0.25" 10.98m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  8 Browne, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Valley 35' 0.25" 10.67m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  9 Gavin, Alyssa FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 34' 0.75" 10.38m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  10 Pierre, Gesnide FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 33' 7.5" 10.25m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  11 Chapman, Taryn JR-3 Malone 33' 6.5" 10.22m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  12 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 32' 5.5" 9.89m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  13 Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 31' 8.75" 9.67m Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  14 Eberly, Deborah FR-1 Malone 31' 8" 9.65m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  15 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 31' 3.25" 9.53m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  16 Patton, Stephanie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 31' 2" 9.50m Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
  17 Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30' 9.25" 9.38m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
  18 LaFlamme, Jaylyn SO-2 Cedarville 30' 9" 9.37m All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  19 Ackerman, Haley FR-1 Ohio Valley 29' 6.5" 9.00m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  20 Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 29' 4.5" 8.95m UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  21 Burdge, Sydney SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 28' 0" 8.53m 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  22 Egan, Mary JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 27' 10.75" 8.50m Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
  23 Brunelle, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Valley 27' 8.25" 8.44m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  24 Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 26' 3.5" 8.01m Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  25 Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 25' 10.25" 7.88m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tanner, Che FR-1 Malone 141' 3" 43.06m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  2 Cruise, Mariah JR-3 Cedarville 127' 8" 38.92m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  3 Thomas, Cornelia JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 125' 1" 38.14m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  4 Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 114' 7" 34.94m UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  5 Patton, Stephanie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 111' 4" 33.94m Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
  6 Chapman, Taryn JR-3 Malone 111' 1" 33.86m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Browne, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Valley 108' 3" 33.00m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  8 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 107' 7" 32.79m 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  9 Gavin, Alyssa FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 107' 3" 32.70m Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
  10 Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 102' 3" 31.18m UC Relay & Alumni Invita... 03/24/17
  11 Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 99' 8" 30.38m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  12 Ackerman, Haley FR-1 Ohio Valley 97' 7" 29.74m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Cool, Kayla JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 95' 6" 29.10m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Pierre, Gesnide FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 84' 4" 25.72m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  15 Mowrey, Mary SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 80' 10" 24.64m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  16 Brunelle, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Valley 77' 5" 23.59m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  17 Egan, Mary JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 70' 5" 21.46m 48th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/17
  18 Eberly, Deborah FR-1 Malone 68' 7" 20.91m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  19 Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 66' 10" 20.37m Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  20 Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 58' 11" 17.96m The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  21 Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 57' 3" 17.45m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/09/17
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hopkins, Crystal JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 170' 0" 51.82m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  2 Thomas, Cornelia JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 151' 6" 46.19m Bellarmine Classic 2017 04/22/17
  3 LaFlamme, Jaylyn SO-2 Cedarville 141' 8" 43.18m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Tanner, Che FR-1 Malone 137' 4" 41.86m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Cruise, Mariah JR-3 Cedarville 136' 2" 41.50m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  6 Chapman, Taryn JR-3 Malone 129' 0" 39.32m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 124' 6" 37.96m Golden Eagle Invitationa... 03/04/17
  8 Patton, Stephanie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 117' 8" 35.88m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 112' 2" 34.20m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 110' 3" 33.61m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/31/17
  11 Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 108' 3" 33.00m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 Egan, Mary JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 107' 0" 32.62m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Gavin, Alyssa FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 106' 6" 32.46m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  14 Hykes, Jayme FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 97' 5" 29.70m 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
  15 Mowrey, Mary SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 95' 4" 29.05m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  16 Brunelle, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Valley 82' 11" 25.28m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  17 Eberly, Deborah FR-1 Malone 75' 7" 23.04m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  18 Browne, Rachel SO-2 Ohio Valley 54' 9" 16.70m Amy Adams Memorial Invit... 03/24/17
  19 Tillapaugh, Lindsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 52' 8" 16.05m 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kohler, Courtney FR-1 Cedarville 126' 8" 38.60m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  2 Cool, Kayla JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 124' 10" 38.04m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/25/17
  3 Adamski, Rachel SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 113' 8" 34.66m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  4 Chapman, Taryn JR-3 Malone 113' 0" 34.44m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  5 Burns, Leslie SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 109' 8" 33.44m 2017 APSU Govs Invitatio... 04/14/17
  6 Krieger, Ashley SO-2 Malone 108' 5" 33.04m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  7 Johnson, Kelsey FR-1 Ohio Valley 107' 3" 32.70m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  8 Cruise, Mariah JR-3 Cedarville 105' 4" 32.10m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  9 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 102' 7" 31.26m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  10 LaFlamme, Jaylyn SO-2 Cedarville 96' 8" 29.46m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  11 Veldhuizen, Kelsey JR-3 Malone 95' 6" 29.12m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  12 Strother, Paiten JR-3 Malone 95' 3" 29.04m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  13 Hudson, Kelsey SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 87' 2" 26.56m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  14 Knott, Taryne SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 86' 7" 26.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  15 Briceland, Mary SR-4 Malone 84' 4" 25.70m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  16 Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 82' 7" 25.18m The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  17 Corbitt, Chloe SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 79' 5" 24.22m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  18 Luli, Emily SR-4 Malone 76' 3" 23.24m Otterbein University Twi... 04/21/17
  19 Murphy, Annelise SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 71' 9" 21.88m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  20 Morgan, Carleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 62' 9" 19.13m Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
  21 Burdge, Sydney SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 60' 7" 18.48m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/28/17
  22 Pierre, Gesnide FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 46' 5" 14.16m 48th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/17
  23 Wiley, Brooklyn SO-2 Ohio Valley 44' 7" 13.58m Don Frail Invitational 04/22/17
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Perry, Janelle SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4970 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  2 Cool, Kayla JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 3564 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
  3 Valkos, Megan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 3349 Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
  4 LaFlamme, Jaylyn SO-2 Cedarville 2764 All Ohio Champs 04/15/17