Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Kainer, Alex |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
10.70 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
Kainer, Evan |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
10.78 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
VanMarter, Mark |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
10.93 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Worrall, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
11.14 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
LaBarbera, Nick |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
11.14 |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
6 |
Norris, Daniel |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
11.17 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip |
SO-2 |
Utica |
11.29 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Logan, Rah'mire |
JR-3 |
Utica |
11.30 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Woodie, Carlton |
SR-4 |
Utica |
11.32 |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
10 |
Chaisty, Jaggar |
|
Alfred |
11.47 |
2018 Messiah Multi/Invit... |
04/12/18 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Kainer, Alex |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
21.53 |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
LaBarbera, Nick |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
21.99 |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
3 |
Girardi, Peter |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
22.04 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
4 |
Luckoo, Alex |
JR-3 |
Utica |
22.53 |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
5 |
DiMaria, Nick |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
22.55 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/14/18 |
|
|
6 |
Kainer, Evan |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
22.59 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Moore, Brenden |
JR-3 |
Utica |
22.66 |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
8 |
Mahana, Eddie |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
22.73 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Worrall, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
22.74 |
Under the Lights Invite |
04/21/18 |
|
|
10 |
Gangemi, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Utica |
22.85 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Girardi, Peter |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
47.59 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
2 |
LaBarbera, Nick |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
48.37 |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
3 |
Luckoo, Alex |
JR-3 |
Utica |
48.61 |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
4 |
Gangemi, Kevin |
JR-3 |
Utica |
49.65 |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
5 |
DiMaria, Nick |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
49.91 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Mahana, Eddie |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
50.20 |
2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
7 |
Kainer, Alex |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
50.30 |
Stockton University Invi... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
8 |
Spicer, Seth |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
50.57 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/24/18 |
|
|
9 |
Proper, Nick |
JR-3 |
Utica |
50.85 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Moore, Brenden |
JR-3 |
Utica |
51.04 |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Diehl, Erik |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
1:53.75 |
Maroon and Gold Invitati... |
04/28/18 |
|
|
2 |
Felice, James |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
1:55.99 |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
3 |
Burdo, Dan |
SO-2 |
Houghton |
1:56.58 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Ashton, Nick |
JR-3 |
Utica |
1:56.71 |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
5 |
Arabagian, Greg |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
1:57.38 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Roder, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
1:59.02 |
Maroon and Gold Invitati... |
04/28/18 |
|
|
7 |
Schools, Jordan |
JR |
Alfred |
1:59.47 |
Maroon and Gold Invitati... |
04/28/18 |
|
|
8 |
Gleba, Erik |
SR-4 |
Utica |
2:00.22 |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
9 |
Behlmaier, Jack |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
2:00.78 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
10 |
Marlow, Mitchell |
SO-2 |
Utica |
2:00.95 |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
|
1 |
Felice, James |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
3:53.24 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/14/18 |
|
|
2 |
Diehl, Erik |
|
Alfred |
4:01.36 |
Muhlenberg Invitational |
04/07/18 |
|
|
3 |
Milligan, McQuade |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
4:02.17 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
4 |
Arabagian, Greg |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
4:03.71 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
5 |
Ashton, Nick |
JR-3 |
Utica |
4:07.71 |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
6 |
Marlow, Mitchell |
SO-2 |
Utica |
4:07.84 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Roder, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
4:08.45 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Gostomski, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Houghton |
4:08.46 |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
9 |
James, Sean |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
4:08.78 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Schaefer, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
4:11.06 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/14/18 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Arabagian, Greg |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
14:30.97 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/14/18 |
|
|
2 |
Milligan, McQuade |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
15:17.57 |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
3 |
Gallo, Kyle |
|
Alfred |
15:34.92 |
Cal U Early Bird 2018 |
03/24/18 |
|
|
4 |
Deuschle, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Houghton |
15:37.39 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/14/18 |
|
|
5 |
Gunther, PJ |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
15:56.25 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Sisson, Adam |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
16:03.64 |
Stockton University Invi... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
7 |
Chapel, Phil |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
16:03.80 |
Stockton University Invi... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
8 |
Attas, Brian |
SR-4 |
Utica |
16:11.30 |
SLU Twilight Invitationa... |
04/28/18 |
|
|
9 |
Peters, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
16:13.86 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Gostomski, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Houghton |
16:21.37 |
Under the Lights Invite |
04/21/18 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Deuschle, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Houghton |
33:50.76 |
Golden Wolves Open |
04/07/18 |
|
|
2 |
Chapel, Phil |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
34:09.39 |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
3 |
Daoust, Bernard |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
34:15.10 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
4 |
Gostomski, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Houghton |
34:26.01 |
Golden Wolves Open |
04/07/18 |
|
|
5 |
Gioe, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
34:32.76 |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
6 |
Schmitt, Alexander |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
34:42.80 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Schug, Nick |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
34:50.28 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
8 |
Kipp, Chris |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
34:51.64 |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
9 |
Bell, Dillon |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
34:54.93 |
Golden Wolves Open |
04/07/18 |
|
|
10 |
Engelhart, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Utica |
35:01.24 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
|
1 |
Girardi, Peter |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
14.08 |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
Mahana, Eddie |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
14.45 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Rollins, Kyle |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
15.12 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Kaba, Dan |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
15.15 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
5 |
Swiecki, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Utica |
15.74 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Spicer, Seth |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
15.85 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/24/18 |
|
|
7 |
Kainer, Evan |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
16.70 |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
8 |
Russo, Vincent |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
16.73 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Smith, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Utica |
16.86 |
Mondschein Multi |
04/12/18 |
|
|
10 |
Pecoraro, Chase |
SO-2 |
Utica |
17.57 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
400m H (Men)
|
1 |
Girardi, Peter |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
50.50 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/24/18 |
|
|
2 |
Mahana, Eddie |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
53.26 |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
3 |
Behlmaier, Jack |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
55.42 |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
4 |
Kaba, Dan |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
55.69 |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
5 |
Wright, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Utica |
58.11 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Bindra, Amar |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
58.75 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Abuelmaali, Rashid |
JR-3 |
Alfred |
59.12 |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
8 |
Burke, Wesley |
FR-1 |
Alfred |
1:00.75 |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
9 |
Bussiere, Colin |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
1:02.31 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Wiener, Daniel |
|
Alfred |
1:03.61 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
|
1 |
Milligan, McQuade |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
9:21.77 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/14/18 |
|
|
2 |
Gallo, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
9:56.69 |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
3 |
Block, Dan |
JR-3 |
Utica |
10:13.14 |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
4 |
Sisson, Adam |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
10:18.77 |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Wright, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Utica |
10:20.26 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Celecki, Chris |
FR-1 |
Nazareth |
10:22.77 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
7 |
Catalano, Jake |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
10:24.10 |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
8 |
Bell, Dillon |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
10:48.00 |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
9 |
Diehl, Erik |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
10:52.76 |
Alfred State College Inv... |
04/23/18 |
|
|
10 |
Nafash, Thomas |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
10:54.82 |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Rollins, Kyle |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
6' 11.5" |
2.12m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
2 |
Spicer, Seth |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
6' 1.5" |
1.87m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/24/18 |
|
|
2 |
VanMarter, Mark |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
6' 1.5" |
1.87m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Mapes, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
5' 11.5" |
1.82m |
Rochester Twilight Class... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
5 |
Swiecki, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Utica |
5' 11.25" |
1.81m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
6 |
Kainer, Evan |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
5' 9.75" |
1.77m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Briggs, Zachary |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
5' 9.75" |
1.77m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Jefferson, Brian |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
5' 9.75" |
1.77m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Murphy, Sean |
SO-2 |
Utica |
5' 9.75" |
1.77m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Bull, Quayree |
SR-4 |
Utica |
5' 9.25" |
1.76m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
1 |
Fitzgerald, Patrick |
JR-3 |
Utica |
14' 9" |
4.50m |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
2 |
Accardi, Andy |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
14' 7.25" |
4.45m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Foley, Sean |
|
Alfred |
14' 5.5" |
4.41m |
Rochester Twilight Class... |
04/20/18 |
|
|
4 |
Spicer, Seth |
|
Alfred |
13' 11.25" |
4.25m |
Muhlenberg Invitational |
04/07/18 |
|
|
5 |
Fisk, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Utica |
13' 5.25" |
4.10m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
5 |
Pecoraro, Chase |
SO-2 |
Utica |
13' 5.25" |
4.10m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
7 |
Lenegar, Gregory |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Faber, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Hallman, Thomas |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
13' 1.5" |
4.00m |
Under the Lights Invite |
04/21/18 |
|
|
10 |
Pettit, Kameron |
FR-1 |
Alfred |
12' 1.5" |
3.70m |
Alfred State College Inv... |
04/23/18 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
VanMarter, Mark |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
24' 9.25" |
7.55m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/24/18 |
|
|
2 |
Watlington, Ka'Sean |
SO-2 |
Utica |
22' 11.25" |
6.99m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Kainer, Evan |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
22' 5.25" |
6.84m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
4 |
Rollins, Kyle |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
22' 1" |
6.73m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Murphy, Sean |
SO-2 |
Utica |
21' 9.5" |
6.64m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Bull, Quayree |
SR-4 |
Utica |
21' 8" |
6.60m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Akpanoko, Desmond |
SO-2 |
Utica |
21' 6.25" |
6.56m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
8 |
Mapes, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
21' 4.75" |
6.52m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Jefferson, Brian |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
21' 2.5" |
6.46m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Swiecki, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Utica |
21' 0.75" |
6.42m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Watlington, Ka'Sean |
SO-2 |
Utica |
48' 2.5" |
14.69m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
VanMarter, Mark |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
48' 0.5" |
14.64m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Rollins, Kyle |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
47' 6.5" |
14.49m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
4 |
Brister, Justin |
JR-3 |
Utica |
45' 2.5" |
13.78m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
5 |
Murphy, Sean |
SO-2 |
Utica |
42' 11.75" |
13.10m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Wallace, Kalif |
SO-2 |
Utica |
42' 11.5" |
13.09m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
7 |
Mapes, Zachary |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
42' 7" |
12.98m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Moninghoff, Adam |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
41' 8.5" |
12.71m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Jefferson, Brian |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
41' 1.5" |
12.53m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
LaMastra, Danny |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
40' 4.75" |
12.31m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Heedram, Keanu |
SO-2 |
Utica |
52' 8.25" |
16.06m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
2 |
Mosher, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Utica |
50' 9.25" |
15.47m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
3 |
Mathewson, Ross |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
48' 3.5" |
14.72m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
4 |
Leader, Zack |
FR-1 |
Utica |
45' 3.5" |
13.80m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
5 |
Edic, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Utica |
45' 3" |
13.79m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Manford, Jude |
SR-4 |
Utica |
45' 0.25" |
13.72m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Krute, Nicholas |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
44' 7.5" |
13.60m |
Stockton University Invi... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
8 |
Bonk, Sam |
SR-4 |
Utica |
44' 4" |
13.51m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
9 |
Spicer, Seth |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
43' 6.5" |
13.27m |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/24/18 |
|
|
10 |
Miner, Leyton |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
43' 4.5" |
13.22m |
2018 Bronco Track and Fi... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Heedram, Keanu |
SO-2 |
Utica |
158' 10" |
48.41m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
2 |
Manford, Jude |
SR-4 |
Utica |
155' 4" |
47.35m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
3 |
Krute, Nicholas |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
149' 10" |
45.68m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Robinson, Jonathan |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
141' 11" |
43.27m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Corcoran, Chase |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
136' 11" |
41.73m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
6 |
Bonk, Sam |
SR-4 |
Utica |
131' 9" |
40.15m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
7 |
Nunez, Jeff |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
130' 9" |
39.86m |
2018 Messiah Multi/Invit... |
04/12/18 |
|
|
8 |
Yersin, Cody |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
129' 6" |
39.47m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Spicer, Seth |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
127' 7" |
38.88m |
Mondschein Multi |
04/12/18 |
|
|
10 |
Truong, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
126' 5" |
38.54m |
2018 TCNJ Invite |
04/06/18 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Mathewson, Ross |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
181' 11" |
55.45m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
Bonk, Sam |
SR-4 |
Utica |
166' 8" |
50.80m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
3 |
Nunez, Jeff |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
163' 10" |
49.94m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Dimock, Parker |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
161' 1" |
49.10m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
5 |
Yersin, Cody |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
158' 0" |
48.17m |
2018 TCNJ Invite |
04/06/18 |
|
|
6 |
Ballard, Ian |
SR-4 |
St. John Fisher |
156' 5" |
47.69m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Leader, Zack |
FR-1 |
Utica |
152' 11" |
46.60m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
8 |
Corcoran, Chase |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
149' 6" |
45.57m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Hancock, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
148' 0" |
45.11m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Raziano, John |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
144' 4" |
44.00m |
Stockton University Invi... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
Javelin (Men)
|
1 |
Smith, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Utica |
188' 3" |
57.39m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
2 |
Lyons, Tanner |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
184' 4" |
56.20m |
Stockton University Invi... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
3 |
Newman, Dalton |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
181' 7" |
55.34m |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/14/18 |
|
|
4 |
Dimock, Parker |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
168' 10" |
51.46m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
5 |
Locke, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
168' 6" |
51.37m |
2018 TCNJ Invite |
04/06/18 |
|
|
6 |
Pecoraro, Chase |
SO-2 |
Utica |
159' 6" |
48.62m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
7 |
Truong, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
158' 6" |
48.32m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Kainer, Evan |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
152' 0" |
46.32m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Foley, Sean |
|
Alfred |
143' 4" |
43.69m |
2018 Messiah Multi/Invit... |
04/12/18 |
|
|
10 |
Guevara, Christian |
FR-1 |
Utica |
141' 9" |
43.21m |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
100m (Women)
|
1 |
Dello Russo, Gina |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
12.22 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
Dence, Tayler |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
12.39 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Posey, Tekitha |
FR-1 |
Utica |
12.46 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Amy, Anaelle |
SR-4 |
Utica |
12.59 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
5 |
Alper, Megan |
SO-2 |
Alfred |
12.79 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Rodriguez, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Utica |
12.87 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Windschitl, Grace |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
12.89 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Connolly, Jayme |
FR-1 |
Utica |
12.98 |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
9 |
Thompson, Tariziana |
FR-1 |
Sage |
13.09 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Sloan, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
13.28 |
Under the Lights Invite |
04/21/18 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Dello Russo, Gina |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
24.88 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/24/18 |
|
|
2 |
Posey, Tekitha |
FR-1 |
Utica |
26.26 |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
3 |
Alper, Megan |
SO-2 |
Alfred |
26.33 |
Alfred State College Inv... |
04/23/18 |
|
|
4 |
Dence, Tayler |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
26.71 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Rodriguez, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Utica |
27.14 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
6 |
Emerson, Julianne |
FR-1 |
Utica |
27.40 |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
7 |
Connolly, Jayme |
FR-1 |
Utica |
27.47 |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
8 |
Pawlewicz, Erica |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
27.51 |
2018 Bronco Track and Fi... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
9 |
Sanchez, Edena |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
27.96 |
Cortland Please Stop Sno... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
10 |
Sloan, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
28.11 |
Under the Lights Invite |
04/21/18 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Dello Russo, Gina |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
54.56 |
NCAA Division III Outdoo... |
05/24/18 |
|
|
2 |
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia |
JR-3 |
Nazareth |
57.47 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Sanchez, Edena |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
59.62 |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
4 |
Albano, Lexi |
JR-3 |
Utica |
1:00.52 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
5 |
Staehr, Maria |
SO-2 |
Nazareth |
1:00.80 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Cooley, Makenna |
SR-4 |
Utica |
1:01.45 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
7 |
Tate, Elisabeth |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
1:02.07 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Fox, Emma |
SO-2 |
Houghton |
1:02.22 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Pawlewicz, Erica |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
1:02.78 |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
10 |
McCabe, Jenessa |
JR-3 |
Utica |
1:03.23 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Veilleux, Brea |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
2:17.45 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/14/18 |
|
|
2 |
Sanchez, Edena |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
2:19.11 |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
3 |
Visca, Mary |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
2:20.60 |
Stockton University Invi... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
4 |
Tantillo, Claire |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
2:22.70 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/14/18 |
|
|
5 |
Cooley, Makenna |
SR-4 |
Utica |
2:22.93 |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
6 |
Metzheiser, Paige |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
2:23.96 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
McCabe, Jenessa |
JR-3 |
Utica |
2:26.96 |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
8 |
Staehr, Maria |
SO-2 |
Nazareth |
2:26.99 |
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
9 |
Lyons, Brenna |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
2:27.10 |
2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
10 |
Brett, Deirdre |
FR-1 |
Nazareth |
2:28.79 |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
|
1 |
Visca, Mary |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
4:42.99 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
Thompson, Emily |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
4:44.48 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Veilleux, Brea |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
4:47.62 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/14/18 |
|
|
4 |
Tantillo, Claire |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
4:57.68 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/14/18 |
|
|
5 |
Brett, Deirdre |
FR-1 |
Nazareth |
4:59.61 |
Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... |
03/23/18 |
|
|
6 |
Lyons, Brenna |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
4:59.63 |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
7 |
Hummel, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Houghton |
5:02.58 |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
8 |
Lewis, Renee |
JR-3 |
Utica |
5:05.09 |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
9 |
Blosdale, Emily |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
5:06.69 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Okorn, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
5:11.05 |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Visca, Mary |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
17:04.79 |
Penn Relays |
04/26/18 |
|
|
2 |
Thompson, Emily |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
17:25.40 |
Bison Outdoor Classic |
04/14/18 |
|
|
3 |
Stinson, Kaitlyn |
JR-3 |
Utica |
18:43.87 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Langlois, Shelby |
SO-2 |
Houghton |
19:00.97 |
Under the Lights Invite |
04/21/18 |
|
|
5 |
Okorn, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
19:07.67 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Lewis, Renee |
JR-3 |
Utica |
19:10.75 |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
7 |
Sheridan, Kiera |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
19:28.94 |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
8 |
Hummel, Rachel |
SR-4 |
Houghton |
19:36.33 |
Under the Lights Invite |
04/21/18 |
|
|
9 |
Ludington, Claire |
SR-4 |
Nazareth |
19:38.33 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
10 |
McAtee, Kristin |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
19:58.44 |
Stockton University Invi... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
10,000m (Women)
|
100m H (Women)
|
1 |
Dence, Tayler |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
15.32 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
Rodriguez, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Utica |
16.18 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Gleason, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Utica |
16.29 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Charlonne, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Utica |
16.61 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
5 |
Barnes, Melissa |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
16.77 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Maxwell, Cora |
SO-2 |
Utica |
17.06 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Perry, Amelia |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
17.44 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Romig, Amy |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
17.46 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Sariego, Franny |
FR-1 |
Alfred |
17.72 |
Alfred State College Inv... |
04/23/18 |
|
|
10 |
Feathers, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Utica |
18.13 |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
400m H (Women)
|
1 |
Dence, Tayler |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
1:01.26 |
Swarthmore Final Qualifi... |
05/14/18 |
|
|
2 |
Stokes, Gwen |
SO-2 |
Houghton |
1:06.81 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Maxwell, Cora |
SO-2 |
Utica |
1:09.65 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Charlonne, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Utica |
1:09.70 |
SLU Twilight Invitationa... |
04/28/18 |
|
|
5 |
Shea, Fiona |
SO-2 |
Utica |
1:10.07 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Barnes, Melissa |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
1:10.98 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Rokicsak, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
1:11.33 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Kruth, Madelyn |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
1:11.57 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Baker, Mikayla |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
1:12.12 |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Arnold, Norah |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
1:13.37 |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Stokes, Gwen |
SO-2 |
Houghton |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
1 |
Dello Russo, Gina |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Gleason, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Utica |
5' 0.5" |
1.54m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Herringshaw, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Utica |
5' 0.5" |
1.54m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
3 |
Guidarelli, Abigail |
SO-2 |
Utica |
5' 0.5" |
1.54m |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
6 |
Sariego, Franny |
FR-1 |
Alfred |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Alfred State College Inv... |
04/23/18 |
|
|
7 |
Brust, Haley |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
4' 10.5" |
1.49m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Feathers, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Utica |
4' 9.5" |
1.46m |
Mondschein Multi |
04/12/18 |
|
|
9 |
Allen, Kourtnee |
SO-2 |
Utica |
4' 8.75" |
1.44m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Thomas, Sara |
JR-3 |
Nazareth |
4' 8.25" |
1.43m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
1 |
O'Brien, Mary |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
11' 1.75" |
3.40m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
Dello Russo, Gina |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
10' 0" |
3.05m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
2 |
Nash, Madison |
JR-3 |
Utica |
10' 0" |
3.05m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Elia, Megan |
JR-3 |
Utica |
9' 8" |
2.95m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
5 |
Kelly, Kaytlin |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
9' 6.25" |
2.90m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
5 |
Woltz, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Nazareth |
9' 6.25" |
2.90m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
5 |
Swasey, Elizabeth |
JR-3 |
Utica |
9' 6.25" |
2.90m |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
8 |
Romaguera, Meaghan |
FR-1 |
Utica |
9' 2.25" |
2.80m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
8 |
Platt, Christina |
FR-1 |
Utica |
9' 2.25" |
2.80m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
10 |
Doherty, Meaghan |
JR-3 |
Utica |
7' 8.5" |
2.35m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia |
JR-3 |
Nazareth |
18' 11.25" |
5.77m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
Dello Russo, Gina |
SO-2 |
Stevens Institute |
18' 1" |
5.51m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
3 |
Brust, Haley |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
17' 8" |
5.38m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
4 |
Roberts, Kristina |
SO-2 |
Alfred |
17' 4.25" |
5.29m |
Maroon and Gold Invitati... |
04/28/18 |
|
|
5 |
DeForest, Kealy |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
16' 9.75" |
5.12m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
6 |
Feathers, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Utica |
16' 6.5" |
5.04m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Thomas, Sara |
JR-3 |
Nazareth |
16' 5.75" |
5.02m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Gleason, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Utica |
16' 5.25" |
5.01m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
9 |
Pawlewicz, Erica |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
16' 3.75" |
4.97m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
10 |
Charlonne, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Utica |
16' 3.25" |
4.96m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia |
JR-3 |
Nazareth |
38' 0" |
11.58m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
2 |
Perry, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Alfred |
35' 2" |
10.72m |
Alfred State College Inv... |
04/23/18 |
|
|
3 |
Regan, Kali |
FR-1 |
Utica |
34' 7" |
10.54m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Thomas, Sara |
JR-3 |
Nazareth |
34' 0.75" |
10.38m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
5 |
Roberts, Kristina |
SO-2 |
Alfred |
33' 6.5" |
10.22m |
Maroon and Gold Invitati... |
04/28/18 |
|
|
6 |
Albano, Lexi |
JR-3 |
Utica |
32' 3.5" |
9.84m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Szpila, Alexandria |
JR-3 |
St. John Fisher |
32' 0" |
9.75m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Allen, Kourtnee |
SO-2 |
Utica |
31' 5.25" |
9.58m |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
9 |
Schwinn, Amber |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
30' 3" |
9.22m |
2018 Bronco Track and Fi... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
10 |
McCabe, Jenessa |
JR-3 |
Utica |
30' 0" |
9.14m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Weeks, Katie |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
45' 9" |
13.94m |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
2 |
Hulbert, Leah |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
40' 11" |
12.47m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
3 |
Strong, Karlee |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
38' 2" |
11.63m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
4 |
Fales, Emily |
JR-3 |
Utica |
37' 8.5" |
11.49m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
5 |
Nardi, Endi |
FR-1 |
Utica |
36' 9" |
11.20m |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
6 |
Rodriguez, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Utica |
35' 1.75" |
10.71m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
7 |
Lehman, Jordan |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
34' 11.75" |
10.66m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Zizzo, Nikki |
JR-3 |
Utica |
33' 9.25" |
10.29m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
9 |
Brown, Brealle |
SO-2 |
Utica |
33' 7.25" |
10.24m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
10 |
Feathers, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Utica |
33' 4" |
10.16m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Weeks, Katie |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
144' 9" |
44.12m |
2018 TCNJ Invite |
04/06/18 |
|
|
2 |
Ferguson, Molly |
JR-3 |
Utica |
129' 3" |
39.39m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
3 |
Hulbert, Leah |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
123' 2" |
37.55m |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
4 |
Nardi, Endi |
FR-1 |
Utica |
113' 4" |
34.55m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
5 |
Hyde, Brynn |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
110' 7" |
33.71m |
Alfred State College Inv... |
04/23/18 |
|
|
6 |
Lehman, Jordan |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
107' 1" |
32.65m |
2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
7 |
Izydorczak, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
106' 9" |
32.55m |
2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
8 |
Liddiard, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
104' 3" |
31.77m |
Allegany County Classic |
04/03/18 |
|
|
9 |
Santos, Kaela |
FR-1 |
Nazareth |
103' 2" |
31.44m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
10 |
Zizzo, Nikki |
JR-3 |
Utica |
97' 4" |
29.66m |
Hamilton College Mid-Wee... |
04/24/18 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Weeks, Katie |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
162' 6" |
49.52m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
Hyde, Brynn |
SR-4 |
Alfred |
143' 2" |
43.64m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
3 |
Fales, Emily |
JR-3 |
Utica |
138' 6" |
42.21m |
Geneseo Beautiful Valley... |
05/10/18 |
|
|
4 |
Hulbert, Leah |
SO-2 |
St. John Fisher |
137' 11" |
42.05m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
5 |
Brown, Brealle |
SO-2 |
Utica |
130' 9" |
39.85m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
6 |
Lehman, Jordan |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
130' 3" |
39.70m |
Cardinal Classic 2018 |
04/28/18 |
|
|
7 |
Izydorczak, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
129' 0" |
39.33m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
8 |
Liddiard, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
126' 1" |
38.43m |
Cortland Please Stop Sno... |
04/13/18 |
|
|
9 |
Ferguson, Molly |
JR-3 |
Utica |
125' 10" |
38.35m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
10 |
Strong, Karlee |
FR-1 |
St. John Fisher |
124' 8" |
38.01m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
|
1 |
Herringshaw, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Utica |
123' 9" |
37.72m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
2 |
Weeks, Katie |
JR-3 |
Stevens Institute |
118' 3" |
36.04m |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
3 |
Smith, Madeline |
SO-2 |
Utica |
116' 10" |
35.61m |
SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... |
03/31/18 |
|
|
4 |
Manhas, Ashna |
SR-4 |
Stevens Institute |
111' 5" |
33.95m |
2018 TCNJ Invite |
04/06/18 |
|
|
5 |
Detlet, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Stevens Institute |
100' 1" |
30.52m |
Vassar Brewer's Invitati... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
6 |
McDonald, Margaret |
SR-4 |
Houghton |
90' 8" |
27.63m |
Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... |
05/04/18 |
|
|
7 |
Gleason, Shannon |
FR-1 |
Utica |
88' 1" |
26.86m |
AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... |
05/16/18 |
|
|
8 |
Rodriguez, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Utica |
86' 10" |
26.48m |
Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... |
04/14/18 |
|
|
9 |
Liddiard, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Houghton |
85' 11" |
26.18m |
Golden Wolves Open |
04/07/18 |
|
|
10 |
Feathers, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Utica |
83' 0" |
25.31m |
Cortland Classic Invitat... |
04/21/18 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|