2020 Missouri HS (MSHSAA) Girls Swimming Class 2 Sport: Swimming and Diving   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* MSHSAA Girls Standard

Conversion Symbols:
400 Converted from 400 Freestyle
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
50 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Harris, Courtney SR Fort Zumwalt West 23.66 23.66 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 2 Cathcart, Reagan SR Francis Howell 23.69 23.69 COMO Invite: Varsity Fin... 01/03/20 01/07/20
* 3 Dillon, Ainsley SO Liberty North 23.98 23.98 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Easley, Payton JR Lee's Summit West 24.02 24.02 COMO Invite Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 5 Cosman, Carsyn SO Marquette 24.68 24.68 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 5 Hoth, Bridget SR Staley 24.68 24.68 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 7 Hwang, Christine JR Park Hill South 24.87 24.87 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 8 Carmichael, Madisyn SR Liberty 24.92 24.92 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 9 Hess, Anna FR Lee's Summit North 24.93 24.93 LSN vs. LSHS, Pembroke 12/10/19 12/11/19
* 10 Hecker, Raegan SR Blue Springs South 25.14 25.14 COMO 01/03/20 01/06/20
100 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Harris, Courtney SR Fort Zumwalt West 51.38 51.38 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 2 Cathcart, Reagan SR Francis Howell 51.77 51.77 COMO Invite: Varsity Fin... 01/04/20 01/07/20
* 3 Dillon, Ainsley SO Liberty North 52.37 52.37 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Manion, Mara JR Rock Bridge 52.38 52.38 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 5 Easley, Payton JR Lee's Summit West 52.49 52.49 COMO Invite Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 6 Moehn, Anna SO Cor Jesu Academy 52.80 52.80 COMO Invite 01/03/20 01/06/20
* 7 Cosman, Carsyn SO Marquette 53.65 53.65 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 8 Henderson, Olivia JR Rock Bridge 53.97 53.97 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 9 Vanbiljon, Claire SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 54.02 54.02 vs Kirkwood 12/10/19 12/11/19
* 10 Hoth, Bridget SR Staley 54.30 54.30 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
200 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lashley, Marin FR Eureka 1:54.84 1:54.84 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 2 Dohrman, Joanna SR Francis Howell North 1:55.76 1:55.76 COMO Invite Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 3 Moehn, Anna SO Cor Jesu Academy 1:55.88 1:55.88 Lindbergh Invite 12/14/19 12/15/19
* 4 Nguyen, Natalie SR Francis Howell 1:56.40 1:56.40 COMO Invite: Varsity Fin... 01/04/20 01/07/20
* 5 Dillon, Ainsley SO Liberty North 1:57.28 1:57.28 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/07/19 12/07/19
* 6 Harris, Emma JR Eureka 1:57.76 1:57.76 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/03/20 01/05/20
* 7 Huyser, Kate SR Liberty North 1:58.09 1:58.09 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 8 Barnes, Ansley SR Rock Bridge 1:58.49 1:58.49 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 9 Hartwig, Ellie JR Liberty 1:58.75 1:58.75 Truman 12/10/19 12/15/19
* 10 Cosman, Carsyn SO Marquette 1:58.95 1:58.95 Lindbergh 12/12/19 12/17/19
500 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Harris, Emma JR Eureka 5:13.57 5:13.57 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 2 Moehn, Anna SO Cor Jesu Academy 5:13.87 5:13.87 Lindbergh Invite 12/14/19 12/15/19
* 3 Bomball, Abby SR Marquette 5:15.55 5:15.55 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Hartwig, Ellie JR Liberty 5:17.84 5:17.84 @ BS South 12/27/19 12/29/19
* 5 Huyser, Kate SR Liberty North 5:20.29 5:20.29 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 6 Dohrman, Joanna SR Francis Howell North 5:20.88 5:20.88 Pattonville Tri 12/06/19 12/11/19
* 7 Richards, Hailey SR Central (Springfield) 5:22.71 5:22.71 COMO 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 8 Shepherd, Katie JR Liberty North 5:24.72 5:24.72 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 9 Dillon, Ainsley SO Liberty North 5:24.82 5:24.82 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/07/19 12/07/19
* 10 Swope, Mackenzie JR Eureka 5:25.50 5:25.50 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/03/20 01/05/20
100 Butterfly (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hartwig, Ellie JR Liberty 56.72 56.72 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 2 Yu, Amanda SR Marquette 57.99 57.99 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 3 Hess, Anna FR Lee's Summit North 58.00 58.00 COMO (Finals) 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 4 Dennis, Alyssa SO Kirkwood 58.20 58.20 Parkway South 12/12/19 12/12/19
* 5 Harrell, Lily SR Eureka 58.52 58.52 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/03/20 01/05/20
* 6 Dohrman, Joanna SR Francis Howell North 59.18 59.18 COMO Invite Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 7 Dillon, Ainsley SO Liberty North 59.19 59.19 Kearney & Smithville 12/17/19 12/18/19
* 8 Blanchard, Julia SR Liberty North 59.35 59.35 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 9 Richards, Reagan SR Rock Bridge 59.72 59.72 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 10 Grider, Lydia FR Lee's Summit West 1:00.18 1:00.18 COMO Invite 01/03/20 01/05/20
100 Backstroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Manion, Mara JR Rock Bridge 57.08 57.08 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 2 Palatt, Maddie JR Cor Jesu Academy 58.06 58.06 COMO Invite 01/03/20 01/06/20
* 3 Lashley, Marin FR Eureka 58.12 58.12 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Nguyen, Natalie SR Francis Howell 58.31 58.31 COMO Invite: Varsity Fin... 01/04/20 01/07/20
* 5 Hess, Anna FR Lee's Summit North 58.45 58.45 COMO (Finals) 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 6 Henderson, Olivia JR Rock Bridge 58.88 58.88 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 7 Pearl, Ella JR Kirkwood 59.73 59.73 Parkway South 12/12/19 12/12/19
* 8 Hartwig, Ellie JR Liberty 1:00.11 1:00.11 Kearney, Smithville 12/17/19 12/18/19
* 9 McPherson, Delaney SR Staley 1:00.58 1:00.58 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 10 Moehn, Anna SO Cor Jesu Academy 1:00.81 1:00.81 Cor Jesu v. Nerinx 12/12/19 12/15/19
100 Breaststroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Richards, Reagan SR Rock Bridge 1:06.99 1:06.99 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 2 Benting, Hailey JR Marquette 1:07.26 1:07.26 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 3 Durbin, Sidney JR Eureka 1:07.56 1:07.56 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/03/20 01/05/20
* 4 Lease, Camille SR Hickman 1:09.07 1:09.07 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 5 Heaney, Allison SO Fort Zumwalt West 1:10.11 1:10.11 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 5 Henderson, Elise JR Rock Bridge 1:10.11 1:10.11 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 7 Stikeleather, Olivia SO Lee's Summit 1:10.17 1:10.17 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 8 Maris, Natalie SO Park Hill South 1:10.18 1:10.18 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 9 Dennis, Alyssa SO Kirkwood 1:10.30 1:10.30 Kirkwood Quad 12/06/19 12/11/19
* 10 Fries, Ella SO Lee's Summit West 1:10.41 1:10.41 COMO Invite Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
200 IM (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moehn, Anna SO Cor Jesu Academy 2:08.15 2:08.15 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 2 Harrell, Lily SR Eureka 2:08.81 2:08.81 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 3 Hartwig, Ellie JR Liberty 2:08.98 2:08.98 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Palatt, Maddie JR Cor Jesu Academy 2:09.48 2:09.48 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 5 Benting, Hailey JR Marquette 2:12.09 2:12.09 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 6 Yu, Amanda SR Marquette 2:12.26 2:12.26 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 7 Dillon, Ainsley SO Liberty North 2:12.85 2:12.85 Kearney & Smithville 12/17/19 12/18/19
* 8 Durbin, Sidney JR Eureka 2:13.51 2:13.51 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/03/20 01/05/20
* 9 Pearl, Ella JR Kirkwood 2:14.25 2:14.25 Kirkwood Quad 12/06/19 12/11/19
* 10 Dennis, Alyssa SO Kirkwood 2:14.49 2:14.49 Lafayette 12/10/19 12/11/19
200 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Liberty 1:39.54 1:39.54 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 2 Liberty North 1:39.83 1:39.83 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 3 Marquette 1:40.22 1:40.22 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Lee's Summit West 1:41.10 1:41.10 COMO Invite Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 5 Park Hill South 1:42.49 1:42.49 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 6 Eureka 1:42.80 1:42.80 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 7 Blue Springs South 1:43.22 1:43.22 COMO 01/03/20 01/06/20
* 8 Staley 1:43.26 1:43.26 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 9 Lee's Summit North 1:43.54 1:43.54 COMO (Finals) 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 10 Fort Zumwalt West 1:43.87 1:43.87 COMO Prelims 01/03/20 01/06/20
400 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rock Bridge 3:33.77 3:33.77 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 2 Francis Howell 3:35.03 3:35.03 COMO Invite: Varsity Fin... 01/04/20 01/07/20
* 3 Eureka 3:37.00 3:37.00 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Liberty North 3:37.68 3:37.68 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 5 Marquette 3:39.61 3:39.61 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 6 Liberty 3:39.78 3:39.78 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 7 Cor Jesu Academy 3:41.43 3:41.43 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 8 Kirkwood 3:45.78 3:45.78 Kirkwood Quad 12/06/19 12/11/19
* 9 Fort Zumwalt West 3:46.28 3:46.28 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/06/20
* 10 Blue Springs South 3:48.47 3:48.47 COMO 01/03/20 01/06/20
200 Medley Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rock Bridge 1:48.07 1:48.07 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 2 Marquette 1:50.10 1:50.10 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 3 Eureka 1:50.25 1:50.25 2020 Girls Varsity COMO ... 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Lee's Summit West 1:51.15 1:51.15 COMO Invite Finals 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 5 Park Hill South 1:52.71 1:52.71 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 6 Liberty 1:54.42 1:54.42 COMO Prelims 01/03/20 01/05/20
* 7 Kirkwood 1:54.67 1:54.67 Kirkwood Quad 12/06/19 12/11/19
* 8 Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:54.72 1:54.72 vs parkway Central 12/12/19 12/13/19
* 9 Liberty North 1:55.10 1:55.10 Independence Invite 12/14/19 12/15/19
* 10 Lee's Summit North 1:55.64 1:55.64 COMO (Prelims) 01/03/20 01/04/20