2018 Missouri HS (MSHSAA) Girls Swimming Class 2 Sport: Swimming and Diving   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* MSHSAA Girls Swim Standard

Conversion Symbols:
400 Converted from 400 Freestyle
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
50 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cathcart, Reagan SO Francis Howell 24.04 24.04 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 2 Vanbiljon, Claire SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 24.14 24.14 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 3 Logan, Bettie SR Rock Bridge 24.25 24.25 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 4 Traube, Emily FR Nerinx Hall 24.42 24.42 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 5 Votava, Kirsten SR Parkway South 24.51 24.51 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/16/18
* 6 Thomas, Delaney SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 24.57 24.57 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 7 Yu, Amanda SO Marquette 24.60 24.60 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 8 Stoneman, Olivia JR Nixa 24.62 24.62 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/18/18
* 8 Welsh, Nani SR Park Hill 24.62 24.62 Ray-South Dual 12/22/17 12/22/17
* 10 Hecker, Raegan SO Blue Springs South 24.92 24.92 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 11 Towns, Kate SO Liberty 24.95 24.95 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 12 Harmon, Molly JR Lee's Summit West 24.97 24.97 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 13 Franz, Karisa JR Cor Jesu Academy 25.06 25.06 John Burroughs 12/05/17 12/10/17
* 14 Rangel, Christina SO Liberty 25.11 25.11 COMO Prelims 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 15 Petrosino, Franceska SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 25.13 25.13 vs Parkway south 01/03/18 01/04/18
* 16 Hay, Summer SO Parkway South 25.15 25.15 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 17 Basler, Lexi SR Marquette 25.21 25.21 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 17 Beahan, Brooke SR Hickman 25.21 25.21 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 19 Wharton-Walker, Ariana SR Park Hill 25.22 25.22 Conference 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 20 Manion, Mara FR Rock Bridge 25.26 25.26 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 21 Nelson, Chloe JR Ozark 25.29 25.29 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 22 Wright, Jenna SO Blue Springs 25.31 25.31 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 23 McAtee, Raegan JR Poplar Bluff 25.32 25.32 Notre Dame Meet 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 24 Haefner, Katie JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 25.33 25.33 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 25 Heuston, Sierra JR Blue Springs 25.36 25.36 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 26 Brabham, Emma SR Francis Howell 25.42 25.42 Lindbergh invite 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 27 Hwang, Christine FR Park Hill South 25.43 25.43 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 28 Zweifel, Taryn JR Marquette 25.46 25.46 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 29 Fournier, Gabby JR Blue Springs South 25.48 25.48 Gold Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/05/18
* 30 Borbonus, Isabella JR Kirkwood 25.52 25.52 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 31 McCullough, Nadya SO Park Hill South 25.53 25.53 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 32 Schnelle, Isabel JR Lee's Summit West 25.54 25.54 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 33 Riekhof, Paige SR Park Hill South 25.55 25.55 Pius and Pembroke 01/02/18 01/02/18
* 34 Clark, Georgia JR Park Hill South 25.56 25.56 Pius and Pembroke 01/02/18 01/02/18
* 35 Easley, Payton FR Lee's Summit West 25.58 25.58 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 36 Scheer, Grace SR Ozark 25.59 25.59 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 37 Beard, Nicole SR Cor Jesu Academy 25.63 25.63 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 38 Carmichael, Madisyn SO Liberty 25.67 25.67 Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 39 Bryan, Meghan SO Nerinx Hall 25.69 25.69 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/07/18
* 40 Pearl, Maddie SR Kirkwood 25.70 25.70 Kirkwood Quad 12/01/17 12/01/17
* 41 Jaeger, Sophie SO Park Hill South 25.72 25.72 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 42 Johnson, Whitney SO North Kansas City 25.75 25.75 White Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 43 Hoth, Bridget SO Staley 25.77 25.77 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 43 McPherson, Delaney SO Staley 25.77 25.77 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 45 Osman, Piper JR Rock Bridge 25.82 25.82 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 46 Cea, Kayla FR Raymore-Peculiar 25.88 25.88 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 47 Williams, Nicole SR Rock Bridge 25.89 25.89 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 48 Beahan, Grace JR Hickman 25.92 25.92 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 49 Kuhlmann, Hannah SO Timberland 25.97 25.97 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 50 Hynes, Ciara SO Eureka 26.02 26.02 2018 Suburban West Confe... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 51 Zweifel, Ellie SR Rock Bridge 26.05 26.05 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 52 Cacciapaglia, Anna SR Marquette 26.07 26.07 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 53 Howell, Paige FR Kirkwood 26.08 26.08 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 54 Mattes, Bryn SO Liberty North 26.10 26.10 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 55 McClard, Lexi SO Marquette 26.11 26.11 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 56 Henderson, Olivia FR Rock Bridge 26.12 26.12 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 56 Williams, Shea SR Liberty 26.12 26.12 COMO Prelims 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 58 Lease, Camille SO Hickman 26.13 26.13 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 59 Page, Maura SR Raymore-Peculiar 26.15 26.15 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 60 Huyser, Kate SO Liberty North 26.16 26.16 Belton, Staley, OP, NKC 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 60 Ludwig, Carson JR Blue Springs 26.16 26.16 CoMo Invitational 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 62 Swearngin , Aliya FR Kirkwood 26.22 26.22 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 63 Behl, Cate JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.24 26.24 vs Mehlville 12/05/17 12/10/17
* 63 Bradley, Paige SO Poplar Bluff 26.24 26.24 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 63 Hickenbotham , Allie SR Kirkwood 26.24 26.24 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 66 Barnes, Ansley SO Rock Bridge 26.25 26.25 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 66 Henderson, Elise FR Rock Bridge 26.25 26.25 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 66 Heveroh, Meg FR Oakville 26.25 26.25 OHS vs Pway South 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 66 Norwood, Taylor SR Poplar Bluff 26.25 26.25 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 66 Phillips, Teresa JR Cor Jesu Academy 26.25 26.25 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 71 Adam, Maddie SR St. Teresa's Academy 26.26 26.26 COMO 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 71 Lee, Amelia FR Park Hill South 26.26 26.26 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 73 Pittman, Madeline SR Liberty 26.27 26.27 LS West 12/21/17 01/07/18
* 74 Franklin, Sydney SO Blue Springs 26.29 26.29 LSR7 Last Chance 02/04/18 02/08/18
* 75 Kirby, Chase JR Staley 26.30 26.30 WHS Holiday Invite 12/09/17 12/16/17
* 76 Andersen, Morgan FR Lee's Summit North 26.33 26.33 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 77 Humes, Claire SR Eureka 26.34 26.34 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 77 Pope, Ashlyn JR Liberty North 26.34 26.34 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 79 Mock, Erica FR Eureka 26.37 26.37 ozarks Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 79 Stone, Alyssa SR Blue Springs South 26.37 26.37 Gold Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/05/18
* 81 Hilke, Hannah SR Fort Zumwalt West 26.41 26.41 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 82 Larson, Ellie JR Hickman 26.46 26.46 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 83 Mather, Maddie JR Cor Jesu Academy 26.50 26.50 Villa 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 84 Main, Eva JR Marquette 26.51 26.51 Lindbergh 01/26/18 01/26/18
* 85 Harris, Emma FR Eureka 26.57 26.57 Summit Quad 12/15/17 12/18/17
* 86 Alberty, Mariah SR Kickapoo 26.58 26.58 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 87 Burns, Laurel SO Park Hill South 26.64 26.64 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 87 Clark, Emma FR Park Hill South 26.64 26.64 St. Joe Dual 11/28/17 11/30/17
* 87 Munk, McKinley SO Eureka 26.64 26.64 ozarks Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 90 Ledbetter, Courtney FR Timberland 26.65 26.65 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 91 Penner, Caroline JR St. Teresa's Academy 26.66 26.66 ILC prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 92 Berning, Lauren JR Marquette 26.69 26.69 Mehlville 11/28/17 11/29/17
* 92 Richards, Hailey SO Central (Springfield) 26.69 26.69 2017 Valkyrie Invite 12/02/17 12/07/17
* 94 Sweeny, Sophie SO St. Teresa's Academy 26.71 26.71 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 95 Holland, Kaitlyn JR Kickapoo 26.73 26.73 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 96 Hume, Haley FR Marquette 26.75 26.75 Parkway South 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 97 Allen, Sammi FR Francis Howell 26.76 26.76 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 97 Minette, Kate FR Liberty 26.76 26.76 Last Chance at Raytown 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 97 Schafer, Lillie SR Holt 26.76 26.76 GAC Championship Meet 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 100 Janiak, Rachel SR Staley 26.78 26.78 STvsBSS/KHS 12/16/17 12/20/17
* 101 Connolly, Kelly FR Lee's Summit North 26.80 26.80 LS Tri 01/20/18 01/25/18
* 101 Nebot, Abigail JR Marquette 26.80 26.80 Parkway South 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 103 Est, Maddie SR Timberland 26.83 26.83 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 103 Fletcher, Sara JR Lee's Summit 26.83 26.83 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 105 Barber, Madeline SR Parkway South 26.84 26.84 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 106 Hei, Amanda JR Hazelwood Central 26.90 26.90 LutheranS&FtZumS-Tri 01/08/18 01/11/18
* 106 Martin, Haylee SO Lee's Summit North 26.90 26.90 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 108 Lu, Katie JR Central (Springfield) 26.91 26.91 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 109 Jones, Gen FR Hickman 26.94 26.94 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 110 Eguireun, Alejandra JR Nixa 26.97 26.97 SWMO 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 111 Brusick, Marli FR Raymore-Peculiar 26.98 26.98 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 112 Hanin, Amaani FR Hazelwood West 27.01 27.01 Dual vs Pattonville 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 113 Erdman, Lauren SR Raymore-Peculiar 27.02 27.02 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 114 Barnett, Paige SO Nerinx Hall 27.05 27.05 at John Burroughs 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 115 Clark, Malasia SO Marquette 27.06 27.06 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 115 Shepherd, Katie FR Liberty North 27.06 27.06 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 117 Schaefer, Grace FR Nerinx Hall 27.07 27.07 COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/13/18
* 118 Arneson, Ashley SR Rock Bridge 27.09 27.09 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 119 Zweerink, Anna SO Blue Springs South 27.10 27.10 LSN, St Teresas, Marshal... 01/09/18 01/15/18
* 120 MacLean, McKenzie SR Blue Springs South 27.11 27.11 LSN, St Teresas, Marshal... 01/09/18 01/15/18
* 121 Boyle, Skyler SR Fort Zumwalt West 27.13 27.13 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 122 Bomball, Abby SO Marquette 27.15 27.15 Lindbergh 01/26/18 01/26/18
* 122 Phillips, Maggie FR Lee's Summit North 27.15 27.15 LS Tri 01/20/18 01/25/18
* 124 Seiler, Abbey FR Eureka 27.16 27.16 2018 Suburban West Confe... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 125 Cripe, Jenna JR Central (St. Joseph) 27.17 27.17 KC Classic 01/12/18 02/06/18
* 125 Letscher, August FR Liberty North 27.17 27.17 Winnetonka Invite 12/09/17 12/10/17
* 127 Schmoeger, Sydney SR Raymore-Peculiar 27.19 27.19 RayPec @ LSW 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 128 Hubbell , Emma SO Mehlville 27.20 27.20 Mehlville High School 01/05/18 01/08/18
* 129 Misener, Mason SR Timberland 27.21 27.21 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 130 Nanninga, Cassandra SR Lee's Summit North 27.22 27.22 Senior Night 01/23/18 01/25/18
* 131 Markley, Lauren SR Blue Springs South 27.29 27.29 LSN, St Teresas, Marshal... 01/09/18 01/15/18
* 132 Peck, Lauren SO Hickman 27.31 27.31 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 133 Muckerman, Claire SO Parkway South 27.32 27.32 Marquette Relays 12/02/17 12/04/17
* 134 Benting, Hailey FR Marquette 27.33 27.33 Oakville 01/30/18 01/31/18
* 135 Boara, Richa SO Pattonville 27.37 27.37 PHS Invite 01/20/18 01/29/18
* 135 Will, Emma SO Park Hill 27.37 27.37 LS West 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 137 Lipski, Rebekah JR Timberland 27.38 27.38 THS/McCluer N/Notre Dame 12/14/17 12/15/17
* 138 Day, Abbie FR Park Hill South 27.39 27.39 Pius and Pembroke 01/02/18 01/02/18
* 139 Stoker, Terah SO Park Hill South 27.40 27.40 COMO 01/06/18 01/12/18
* 140 Baxter, Sara SO Nixa 27.42 27.42 SWMO 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 141 Chen, Sumi SO Francis Howell North 27.44 27.44 GAC district championshi... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 141 Misener, Nyah SO Timberland 27.44 27.44 Lady Flyer Invite 12/16/17 12/17/17
* 143 Markley, Kirsten SR Blue Springs South 27.45 27.45 SmithCotton, Warrensburg... 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 144 Mallonee, Ashley SO Ozark 27.48 27.48 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 144 Schrag, Hannah SR Liberty 27.48 27.48 LS West 12/21/17 01/07/18
* 146 Culp, Abigail JR Park Hill 27.49 27.49 Kickapoo/Nixa 12/16/17 12/17/17
* 147 Dattilo, Sophie JR Holt 27.50 27.50 GAC Championship Meet 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 147 Mather, Ashley FR Cor Jesu Academy 27.50 27.50 Visitation 01/18/18 01/20/18
* 149 Rosson, Sarah JR Marquette 27.51 27.51 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 150 Frazee, Kensey SR Nixa 27.53 27.53 SWMO 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 151 Holzum, Cameron SR Hickman 27.54 27.54 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 152 Flores, Jenny SO Marquette 27.55 27.55 Lafayette 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 153 Alexander, Paige JR Kickapoo 27.56 27.56 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 153 Shaw, Meagan FR Park Hill 27.56 27.56 Conference 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 155 Bentley, Hayden JR Lee's Summit North 27.60 27.60 LS Tri 01/20/18 01/25/18
* 156 Hagan, Melissa JR Liberty North 27.67 27.67 SJC 01/09/18 01/11/18
* 157 Lorenz, Neena FR Lee's Summit West 27.69 27.69 Ray Pec senior night 01/16/18 01/16/18
* 157 Philpot, Emily SR Liberty North 27.69 27.69 SJC 01/09/18 01/11/18
* 159 Quade, Katie FR Marquette 27.72 27.72 Oakville 01/30/18 01/31/18
* 160 Fickenscher, Emily FR Park Hill 27.73 27.73 South Dual 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 161 Puettmann, Isabelle SR Lee's Summit West 27.74 27.74 Blue Springs 5 team 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 162 Lilly, Faith JR Lee's Summit West 27.75 27.75 Blue Springs 5 team 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 163 McGuire, Isabelle SO Nerinx Hall 27.77 27.77 vs Ursuline 12/14/17 12/14/17
* 164 Landmann, Casey SR Oakville 27.78 27.78 N. Brandt Invit. Prelims 01/10/18 01/14/18
* 165 Martin, Emily SO Fort Zumwalt West 27.81 27.81 vs. FHC & Liberty 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 166 Brzyski, Grace FR Marquette 27.82 27.82 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 167 Sinning, Kelley JR Marquette 27.84 27.84 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 167 Vinson, Lauren FR Liberty North 27.84 27.84 Red Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 169 Kerr, Molly SR Eureka 27.86 27.86 ozarks Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 170 Brazel, Cami FR Jackson 27.89 27.89 City of Roses 01/22/18 01/22/18
* 171 Sweeney, Kendall FR Staley 27.90 27.90 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 172 Fender, Katie SO Hickman 27.94 27.94 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 173 Richards, Reagan SO Rock Bridge 27.95 27.95 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 174 Reeve, Cassie JR Lee's Summit West 27.97 27.97 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 174 White, Madigan SO Lindbergh 27.97 27.97 Webster Dual 12/08/17 12/09/17
* 176 Connell, Brianna SO Nixa 28.01 28.01 SWMO 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 177 Goedeke, Abigail JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 28.02 28.02 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 178 Johnson, Kirsten FR Liberty North 28.03 28.03 Red Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/05/18
* 179 Zhang, Shirley SR Parkway South 28.04 28.04 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/16/18
* 180 Craft, Madalyn FR Timberland 28.09 28.09 THS/Holt/FHC 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 181 Sheeks, Cici SR Liberty North 28.10 28.10 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 181 Weiss, Kara JR Lindbergh 28.10 28.10 Webster Dual 12/08/17 12/09/17
* 183 Perry, Avery JR Raymore-Peculiar 28.16 28.16 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/09/17 12/13/17
* 184 Boord, Cassidy SO Staley 28.18 28.18 WHS Holiday Invite 12/09/17 12/16/17
* 184 Wiewel, Peyton SO Park Hill South 28.18 28.18 Pius and Pembroke 01/02/18 01/02/18
* 186 Zegar, Sophia FR Pattonville 28.23 28.23 PHS FZE 01/25/18 01/29/18
* 187 Diamond, Mary SO St. Teresa's Academy 28.24 28.24 ILC prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 188 Haslag, Josephine SO Raymore-Peculiar 28.26 28.26 Platte County @ Raypec 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 189 Cunningham, Caroline SO Cor Jesu Academy 28.27 28.27 Nerinx Hall 12/08/17 12/10/17
* 189 Kennedy, Grace FR Staley 28.27 28.27 StvsWHS 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 189 O'Neill, Delaney FR Nerinx Hall 28.27 28.27 at John Burroughs 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 189 Peery, Ellie SO Rock Bridge 28.27 28.27 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 189 Sampson, Sydney FR Raymore-Peculiar 28.27 28.27 RP/PHS/PH @ LSHS 01/09/18 01/16/18
* 194 Hall, Abby JR Staley 28.28 28.28 StvsWHS 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 195 Bolin, Lydia JR Liberty North 28.29 28.29 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 196 Hollaway, Skylar JR Park Hill South 28.33 28.33 Kearney 12/28/17 12/29/17
* 197 Berry, Anna SR Raymore-Peculiar 28.34 28.34 RP/PH @ Winnetonka 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 198 Wissel, Katherine SO Lee's Summit 28.36 28.36 Girls 2018 COMO 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 199 Cooper, Sylvia FR Staley 28.37 28.37 STvsBSS/KHS 12/16/17 12/21/17
* 200 Harter, Jennifer SR Parkway South 28.39 28.39 Suburban West Conference... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 201 Barron, Emily JR Holt 28.40 28.40 GAC Championship Meet 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 201 Hall, Hannah FR Staley 28.40 28.40 StvsWHS 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 203 Gilbert, Erin SR Francis Howell 28.41 28.41 FHHS vs FZS 12/12/17 12/16/17
* 203 Quick, Molly SO Francis Howell 28.41 28.41 GAC prelims 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 203 Wickerham, Emily SO Park Hill 28.41 28.41 Ray-Pec 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 206 Quick, Sabrina SR Central (St. Joseph) 28.43 28.43 Central Dual Meet 12/12/17 02/06/18
* 206 Williams, Ivy FR Marquette 28.43 28.43 Lindbergh 01/26/18 01/26/18
* 208 Benton, Alex JR Park Hill South 28.46 28.46 COMO 01/06/18 01/12/18
* 209 Jones, Riley JR Rock Bridge 28.47 28.47 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
100 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Petrosino, Franceska SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 51.71 51.71 conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 2 Vanbiljon, Claire SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 52.88 52.88 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 3 Welsh, Nani SR Park Hill 53.01 53.01 Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 4 Thomas, Delaney SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 53.07 53.07 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 5 Cathcart, Reagan SO Francis Howell 53.25 53.25 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 6 Votava, Kirsten SR Parkway South 53.74 53.74 Parkway South vs. Mehlvi... 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 7 Traube, Emily FR Nerinx Hall 53.77 53.77 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 8 Kurucz, Maisy SR Blue Springs 53.84 53.84 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 9 Huyser, Kate SO Liberty North 53.90 53.90 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 10 Norwood, Taylor SR Poplar Bluff 54.00 54.00 Notre Dame Meet 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 11 Read, Shaedyn JR Blue Springs 54.10 54.10 KC Classic Invite 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 12 Logan, Bettie SR Rock Bridge 54.13 54.13 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 13 Riekhof, Paige SR Park Hill South 54.24 54.24 Flyer Invite 12/16/17 12/17/17
* 14 Nelson, Chloe JR Ozark 54.28 54.28 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 15 Stoneman, Olivia JR Nixa 54.32 54.32 friday Night dual 01/05/18 01/08/18
* 16 Rangel, Christina SO Liberty 54.36 54.36 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 17 Heveroh, Meg FR Oakville 54.49 54.49 N. Brandt Invit. Finals 01/12/18 01/14/18
* 18 Lipski, Rebekah JR Timberland 54.50 54.50 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 19 Janiak, Rachel SR Staley 54.53 54.53 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 20 Henderson, Olivia FR Rock Bridge 54.57 54.57 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 21 Towns, Kate SO Liberty 54.83 54.83 Kearney, Smithville 12/13/17 01/09/18
* 22 Kuhlmann, Hannah SO Timberland 54.84 54.84 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 23 Nguyen , Natalie SO Francis Howell 55.03 55.03 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/16/18
* 24 Lin, Claire SR Kirkwood 55.04 55.04 Kirkwood Invite 01/12/18 01/15/18
* 25 Hecker, Raegan SO Blue Springs South 55.05 55.05 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 26 Zweifel, Taryn JR Marquette 55.07 55.07 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 27 Berning, Lauren JR Marquette 55.15 55.15 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 28 Beahan, Brooke SR Hickman 55.19 55.19 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 29 Basler, Lexi SR Marquette 55.20 55.20 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 30 Beard, Nicole SR Cor Jesu Academy 55.37 55.37 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 31 Hay, Summer SO Parkway South 55.39 55.39 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 31 Hume, Haley FR Marquette 55.39 55.39 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 33 Wright, Jenna SO Blue Springs 55.43 55.43 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 34 Mather, Maddie JR Cor Jesu Academy 55.50 55.50 Pattonville Invite 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 35 Coombes, Victoria JR Kirkwood 55.51 55.51 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 36 McAtee, Raegan JR Poplar Bluff 55.53 55.53 Notre Dame Meet 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 37 Harris, Emma FR Eureka 55.64 55.64 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 38 Muckerman, Claire SO Parkway South 55.65 55.65 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 39 Clark, Georgia JR Park Hill South 55.72 55.72 Pius and Pembroke 01/02/18 01/02/18
* 40 Yu, Amanda SO Marquette 55.74 55.74 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 41 Williams, Nicole SR Rock Bridge 55.77 55.77 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 42 Ludwig, Carson JR Blue Springs 55.78 55.78 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 43 Kirby, Chase JR Staley 55.79 55.79 White Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 44 Higgins, Sarah SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 55.89 55.89 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 45 Harmon, Molly JR Lee's Summit West 55.94 55.94 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 46 Beahan, Grace JR Hickman 55.99 55.99 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 47 Mock, Erica FR Eureka 56.10 56.10 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/16/18
* 48 Hwang, Christine FR Park Hill South 56.11 56.11 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 49 Manion, Mara FR Rock Bridge 56.12 56.12 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 50 Fournier, Gabby JR Blue Springs South 56.23 56.23 Gold Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/05/18
* 51 Bryan, Meghan SO Nerinx Hall 56.31 56.31 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 52 Pittman, Madeline SR Liberty 56.34 56.34 LS West 12/21/17 01/07/18
* 53 Heuston, Sierra JR Blue Springs 56.39 56.39 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 54 Borbonus, Isabella JR Kirkwood 56.41 56.41 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 55 Swearngin , Aliya FR Kirkwood 56.57 56.57 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 56 McCullough, Nadya SO Park Hill South 56.59 56.59 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 57 Jones, Gen FR Hickman 56.63 56.63 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 58 Zweifel, Ellie SR Rock Bridge 56.64 56.64 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 59 Cea, Kayla FR Raymore-Peculiar 56.72 56.72 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 60 Easley, Payton FR Lee's Summit West 56.73 56.73 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 60 Jaeger, Sophie SO Park Hill South 56.73 56.73 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 62 Behl, Cate JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 56.80 56.80 vs mehlville 12/05/17 12/10/17
* 63 McClard, Lexi SO Marquette 56.97 56.97 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 64 McSalley, Megan SR Eureka 57.06 57.06 2018 Suburban West Confe... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 65 Schnelle, Isabel JR Lee's Summit West 57.07 57.07 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 66 Henderson, Elise FR Rock Bridge 57.16 57.16 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 67 Richards, Hailey SO Central (Springfield) 57.36 57.36 Dual 1/9/18 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 68 Adam, Maddie SR St. Teresa's Academy 57.39 57.39 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 69 Bentley, Hayden JR Lee's Summit North 57.40 57.40 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 70 Benting, Hailey FR Marquette 57.44 57.44 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 71 Butler, Mallory FR Lee's Summit 57.45 57.45 Girls 2018 COMO 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 72 Osman, Piper JR Rock Bridge 57.47 57.47 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 73 Nebot, Abigail JR Marquette 57.49 57.49 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 74 Franklin, Sydney SO Blue Springs 57.53 57.53 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/08/18
* 75 Flores, Jenny SO Marquette 57.56 57.56 Lindbergh 01/26/18 01/26/18
* 76 Rosson, Sarah JR Marquette 57.58 57.58 Parkway South 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 77 Andersen, Morgan FR Lee's Summit North 57.59 57.59 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 78 Hanin, Amaani FR Hazelwood West 57.60 57.60 Dual vs Ritenour 12/06/17 12/07/17
* 79 Lease, Camille SO Hickman 57.63 57.63 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 80 Scheer, Grace SR Ozark 57.78 57.78 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 81 Cacciapaglia, Anna SR Marquette 57.80 57.80 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 82 Alberty, Mariah SR Kickapoo 57.83 57.83 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 82 Connolly, Kelly FR Lee's Summit North 57.83 57.83 LS Tri 01/20/18 01/25/18
* 82 Munk, McKinley SO Eureka 57.83 57.83 2018 Suburban West Confe... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 85 Shepherd, Katie FR Liberty North 57.90 57.90 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 86 Haugland-Mackey, Emma SO Central (Springfield) 57.93 57.93 2017 Valkyrie Invite 12/02/17 12/07/17
* 87 Smith, Sloane SR Hickman 57.97 57.97 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 88 Doss, Lilly FR Kickapoo 57.99 57.99 Parkview 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 89 Phillips, Teresa JR Cor Jesu Academy 58.00 58.00 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 90 Hilke, Hannah SR Fort Zumwalt West 58.02 58.02 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 91 Irvine, Olivia SO North Kansas City 58.05 58.05 White Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 92 Telle, Clara SO Hickman 58.11 58.11 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 93 Holland, Kaitlyn JR Kickapoo 58.18 58.18 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 94 Haslag, Josephine SO Raymore-Peculiar 58.19 58.19 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 94 Penner, Caroline JR St. Teresa's Academy 58.19 58.19 ILC prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 96 McGuire, Isabelle SO Nerinx Hall 58.25 58.25 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 97 Mattes, Bryn SO Liberty North 58.28 58.28 SJC 01/09/18 01/11/18
* 98 Carmichael, Madisyn SO Liberty 58.38 58.38 COMO Prelims 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 99 Clark, Emma FR Park Hill South 58.46 58.46 Platte County 12/19/17 12/20/17
* 99 Palatt, Maddie FR Cor Jesu Academy 58.46 58.46 Ursuline 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 101 Culp, Abigail JR Park Hill 58.48 58.48 Ray-South Dual 12/22/17 12/22/17
* 102 Hoth, Bridget SO Staley 58.55 58.55 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 103 Quade, Katie FR Marquette 58.59 58.59 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 104 Minette, Kate FR Liberty 58.60 58.60 COMO Finals 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 104 Sampson, Sydney FR Raymore-Peculiar 58.60 58.60 Blue/Gold Conference 01/03/18 02/03/18
* 106 Zweerink, Anna SO Blue Springs South 58.61 58.61 LSHS Dual 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 107 Williams, Shea SR Liberty 58.73 58.73 LS West 12/21/17 01/07/18
* 108 Main, Eva JR Marquette 58.80 58.80 Parkway North 01/31/18 01/31/18
* 108 Will, Emma SO Park Hill 58.80 58.80 Kickapoo/Nixa 12/16/17 12/17/17
* 110 McPherson, Delaney SO Staley 59.01 59.01 Kearney/Pius 01/24/18 01/26/18
* 111 Humes, Claire SR Eureka 59.05 59.05 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 112 Day, Abbie FR Park Hill South 59.07 59.07 Pius and Pembroke 01/02/18 01/02/18
* 113 Forthaus, Piper FR Rock Bridge 59.22 59.22 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 114 Lombardo, Anna FR Eureka 59.28 59.28 Summit Quad 12/15/17 12/18/17
* 115 Wharton-Walker, Ariana SR Park Hill 59.36 59.36 Ray-South Dual 12/22/17 12/22/17
* 116 Evans, Natalie JR Lindbergh 59.37 59.37 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 117 Ledbetter, Courtney FR Timberland 59.44 59.44 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 117 Vogt, Sarah JR Hickman 59.44 59.44 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 119 Hagan, Melissa JR Liberty North 59.47 59.47 Winnetonka Dual 12/29/17 12/29/17
* 120 Page, Maura SR Raymore-Peculiar 59.49 59.49 RP/PH @ Winnetonka 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 121 Bradley, Paige SO Poplar Bluff 59.51 59.51 city of roses 01/20/18 12/11/17
* 122 Philpot, Emily SR Liberty North 59.56 59.56 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 123 Kennedy, Grace FR Staley 59.58 59.58 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 124 Pope, Ashlyn JR Liberty North 59.68 59.68 Kearney, Smithville 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 125 Hei, Amanda JR Hazelwood Central 59.70 59.70 Tri=Timerberland&Luthera... 01/22/18 01/22/18
* 126 Wissel, Katherine SO Lee's Summit 59.72 59.72 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 127 Misener, Nyah SO Timberland 59.74 59.74 Lady Flyer Invite 12/16/17 12/17/17
* 128 Phillips, Maggie FR Lee's Summit North 59.81 59.81 LS Tri 01/20/18 01/25/18
* 129 Bomball, Abby SO Marquette 59.83 59.83 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 130 Barnett, Paige SO Nerinx Hall 59.99 59.99 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/07/18
* 131 MacLean, McKenzie SR Blue Springs South 1:00.12 1:00.12 NKC Dual 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 132 Nanninga, Cassandra SR Lee's Summit North 1:00.13 1:00.13 LS Tri 01/20/18 01/25/18
* 133 Steinbeck, Maggie FR Liberty North 1:00.22 1:00.22 Kearney, Smithville 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 134 Fickenscher, Emily FR Park Hill 1:00.29 1:00.29 Ray-Pec 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 135 Shaw, Meagan FR Park Hill 1:00.34 1:00.34 Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 136 Daws, Paige SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:00.36 1:00.36 Marquette Relays 12/02/17 12/05/17
* 137 Clark, Malasia SO Marquette 1:00.42 1:00.42 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 137 Schafer, Lillie SR Holt 1:00.42 1:00.42 GAC Championship Meet 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 139 Butler, Delaney JR Lee's Summit 1:00.43 1:00.43 KC Classic 01/12/18 01/15/18
* 140 Allen, Miranda SR Central (Springfield) 1:00.49 1:00.49 12/15/17 Dual 12/15/17 12/19/17
* 141 Baxter, Sara SO Nixa 1:00.54 1:00.54 SWMO 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 141 Markley, Lauren SR Blue Springs South 1:00.54 1:00.54 LSW, LSN dual 11/28/17 11/29/17
* 143 Adams, Payton SR Liberty 1:00.55 1:00.55 COMO Prelims 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 144 Angelo, Haley SO Kickapoo 1:00.62 1:00.62 last Chance 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 144 Bowen, Chloe JR Kickapoo 1:00.62 1:00.62 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 146 Brazel, Cami FR Jackson 1:00.69 1:00.69 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/08/18
* 146 Taylor, Katie FR Timberland 1:00.69 1:00.69 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 148 Lilly, Faith JR Lee's Summit West 1:00.72 1:00.72 Ray Pec senior night 01/16/18 01/16/18
* 148 Stone, Alyssa SR Blue Springs South 1:00.72 1:00.72 SmithCotton, Warrensburg... 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 150 Mallonee, Ashley SO Ozark 1:00.77 1:00.77 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 151 Harter, Jennifer SR Parkway South 1:00.79 1:00.79 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 152 Sweeney, Kendall FR Staley 1:00.81 1:00.81 White Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 153 Letscher, August FR Liberty North 1:00.93 1:00.93 Winnetonka Invite 12/09/17 12/10/17
* 154 Perry, Avery JR Raymore-Peculiar 1:00.95 1:00.95 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/09/17 12/13/17
* 155 Russina, Gabby SO Parkway South 1:01.02 1:01.02 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 156 Eguireun, Alejandra JR Nixa 1:01.04 1:01.04 SWMO 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 157 Becker, Courtney JR Timberland 1:01.26 1:01.26 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 158 Cripe, Jenna JR Central (St. Joseph) 1:01.31 1:01.31 Central Dual Meet 12/12/17 02/06/18
* 159 Vinson, Lauren FR Liberty North 1:01.32 1:01.32 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 160 O'Neill, Delaney FR Nerinx Hall 1:01.36 1:01.36 vs Ursuline 12/14/17 12/14/17
* 161 Hynes, Ciara SO Eureka 1:01.37 1:01.37 Parkway South Vs Eureka 12/05/17 12/08/17
* 162 Jones, Saige SR Liberty 1:01.38 1:01.38 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 163 Richards, Reagan SO Rock Bridge 1:01.41 1:01.41 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 164 Berry, Kayla JR Marquette 1:01.44 1:01.44 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 165 Frazee, Kensey SR Nixa 1:01.50 1:01.50 SWMO 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 166 Brusick, Marli FR Raymore-Peculiar 1:01.55 1:01.55 RayPec @ LSW 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 167 Wiewel, Peyton SO Park Hill South 1:01.56 1:01.56 St. Joe Dual 11/28/17 11/30/17
200 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Traube, Emily FR Nerinx Hall 1:52.73 1:52.73 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 2 Petrosino, Franceska SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:53.23 1:53.23 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 3 Riekhof, Paige SR Park Hill South 1:55.00 1:55.00 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 4 Behl, Cate JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:55.88 1:55.88 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 5 Beahan, Grace JR Hickman 1:55.94 1:55.94 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 6 Kurucz, Maisy SR Blue Springs 1:56.06 1:56.06 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 7 Henderson, Elise FR Rock Bridge 1:56.29 1:56.29 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 8 Barnes, Ansley SO Rock Bridge 1:56.56 1:56.56 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 8 Welsh, Nani SR Park Hill 1:56.56 1:56.56 Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 10 Franz, Karisa JR Cor Jesu Academy 1:56.69 1:56.69 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 11 Nelson, Chloe JR Ozark 1:57.02 1:57.02 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 12 Pittman, Madeline SR Liberty 1:57.29 1:57.29 COMO Finals 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 13 Read, Shaedyn JR Blue Springs 1:57.35 1:57.35 KC Classic Invite 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 14 Nguyen , Natalie SO Francis Howell 1:57.40 1:57.40 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 15 Williams, Nicole SR Rock Bridge 1:57.53 1:57.53 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 16 Janiak, Rachel SR Staley 1:57.55 1:57.55 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 17 Norwood, Taylor SR Poplar Bluff 1:57.92 1:57.92 city of roses 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 18 Muckerman, Claire SO Parkway South 1:57.97 1:57.97 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 19 Clark, Georgia JR Park Hill South 1:58.21 1:58.21 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 20 Doss, Lilly FR Kickapoo 1:58.56 1:58.56 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 21 Franciskato, Caroline SR Lee's Summit 1:58.87 1:58.87 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 22 Zweifel, Taryn JR Marquette 1:58.93 1:58.93 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 23 Harris, Emma FR Eureka 1:59.02 1:59.02 ozarks Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 24 Huyser, Kate SO Liberty North 1:59.44 1:59.44 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 25 Dohrman, Joanna SO Francis Howell North 1:59.79 1:59.79 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 26 MacLean, McKenzie SR Blue Springs South 1:59.93 1:59.93 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 27 Lipski, Rebekah JR Timberland 2:00.18 2:00.18 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 28 Rosson, Sarah JR Marquette 2:00.19 2:00.19 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 29 Nguyen, Madison SR Francis Howell 2:00.37 2:00.37 Lindbergh invite 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 30 Brabham, Emma SR Francis Howell 2:00.84 2:00.84 Kirkwood Invite 01/12/18 01/16/18
* 31 Flores, Jenny SO Marquette 2:01.00 2:01.00 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 32 Littleton, Faith SO Jackson 2:01.10 2:01.10 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/08/18
* 33 Haugland-Mackey, Emma SO Central (Springfield) 2:01.17 2:01.17 City of Roses 01/21/18 01/21/18
* 34 Coon, Lena SO Hickman 2:01.25 2:01.25 Independence Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 35 Lin, Claire SR Kirkwood 2:01.44 2:01.44 Webster 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 36 Rangel, Christina SO Liberty 2:01.51 2:01.51 NKC Invite Finals 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 37 Day, Abbie FR Park Hill South 2:01.87 2:01.87 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 38 Mock, Erica FR Eureka 2:01.93 2:01.93 2018 Suburban West Confr... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 39 Culp, Abigail JR Park Hill 2:02.31 2:02.31 Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 40 Fischer, Gabi SR Kirkwood 2:02.74 2:02.74 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 41 Lease, Camille SO Hickman 2:02.91 2:02.91 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 42 Main, Eva JR Marquette 2:02.96 2:02.96 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 43 Yu, Amanda SO Marquette 2:03.18 2:03.18 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 44 Richards, Hailey SO Central (Springfield) 2:03.41 2:03.41 Carthage Dual 12/12/17 12/15/17
* 45 Kuhlmann, Hannah SO Timberland 2:03.68 2:03.68 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 46 Ludwig, Carson JR Blue Springs 2:03.72 2:03.72 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/08/18
* 47 Durbin, Sidney FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:03.82 2:03.82 Kirkwood invitation 01/13/18 01/20/18
* 48 Bomball, Abby SO Marquette 2:03.85 2:03.85 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 49 Towns, Kate SO Liberty 2:03.88 2:03.88 SJ Central 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 50 Beahan, Brooke SR Hickman 2:04.10 2:04.10 Independence Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 51 Easley, Payton FR Lee's Summit West 2:04.16 2:04.16 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 52 Jones, Gen FR Hickman 2:04.19 2:04.19 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 53 Nebot, Abigail JR Marquette 2:04.45 2:04.45 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 54 Hanin, Amaani FR Hazelwood West 2:04.65 2:04.65 Dual vs Ritenour 12/06/17 12/07/17
* 55 Logan, Bettie SR Rock Bridge 2:04.90 2:04.90 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 56 Fender, Katie SO Hickman 2:05.03 2:05.03 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 57 Swope, Mackenzie FR Eureka 2:05.08 2:05.08 2018 Suburban West Confe... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 58 Vanbiljon, Claire SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:05.13 2:05.13 vs mehlville 12/05/17 12/10/17
* 59 Vogt, Sarah JR Hickman 2:05.24 2:05.24 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 60 Obertop, Julie FR Kirkwood 2:05.43 2:05.43 Kirkwood Invite 01/12/18 01/15/18
* 61 Berning, Lauren JR Marquette 2:05.46 2:05.46 Oakville 01/30/18 01/31/18
* 62 Lombardo, Anna FR Eureka 2:06.04 2:06.04 2018 Suburban West Confr... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 63 Hall, Abby JR Staley 2:06.18 2:06.18 White Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 64 Will, Emma SO Park Hill 2:06.43 2:06.43 Ray-Pec 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 65 Reichensperger, Charlotte FR Fort Zumwalt West 2:06.47 2:06.47 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 66 Telle, Clara SO Hickman 2:06.57 2:06.57 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 67 Lefholz, Gracie JR Blue Springs 2:06.62 2:06.62 KC Classic Invite 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 68 Hagar, Payton JR Marquette 2:06.87 2:06.87 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 69 Holzum, Cameron SR Hickman 2:06.89 2:06.89 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 70 Mather, Maddie JR Cor Jesu Academy 2:06.93 2:06.93 Nerinx Hall 12/08/17 12/10/17
* 71 Benting, Hailey FR Marquette 2:07.07 2:07.07 Parkway North 01/31/18 01/31/18
* 72 Fickenscher, Emily FR Park Hill 2:07.09 2:07.09 Ray-South Dual 12/22/17 12/22/17
* 73 Alberty, Mariah SR Kickapoo 2:07.10 2:07.10 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/18/18
* 73 Alexander, Paige JR Kickapoo 2:07.10 2:07.10 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 75 Kirby, Chase JR Staley 2:07.13 2:07.13 LBN/Belton 01/16/18 01/21/18
* 76 Kennedy, Grace FR Staley 2:07.14 2:07.14 WHS Holiday Invite 12/09/17 12/16/17
* 77 Butler, Delaney JR Lee's Summit 2:07.20 2:07.20 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 78 Hagan, Melissa JR Liberty North 2:07.21 2:07.21 NKC,OP,Staley 12/19/17 12/20/17
* 79 Schmoeger, Sydney SR Raymore-Peculiar 2:07.25 2:07.25 RP/PHS/PH @ LSHS 01/09/18 01/16/18
* 80 Zweerink, Anna SO Blue Springs South 2:07.42 2:07.42 SmithCotton, Warrensburg... 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 81 Evans, Natalie JR Lindbergh 2:07.51 2:07.51 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 82 Steinbeck, Maggie FR Liberty North 2:08.23 2:08.23 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 83 Markley, Kirsten SR Blue Springs South 2:08.25 2:08.25 LSW, LSN dual 11/28/17 11/29/17
* 84 Perry, Avery JR Raymore-Peculiar 2:08.55 2:08.55 Blue/Gold Conference 01/03/18 02/03/18
* 85 Franklin, Sydney SO Blue Springs 2:08.67 2:08.67 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/08/18
* 86 Butler, McKenna SO Lee's Summit West 2:08.80 2:08.80 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 87 Sampson, Sydney FR Raymore-Peculiar 2:09.02 2:09.02 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 88 Doll, Maya SR Hickman 2:09.15 2:09.15 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 89 McAtee, Raegan JR Poplar Bluff 2:09.24 2:09.24 Rec Relays 01/04/18 01/10/18
* 90 Edlin, Jaclyn SR Liberty North 2:09.45 2:09.45 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 91 Schaefer, Grace FR Nerinx Hall 2:09.70 2:09.70 vs Visitation 01/25/18 02/05/18
* 92 Janczewski, Stephanie JR Lee's Summit 2:09.97 2:09.97 KC Classic 01/12/18 01/15/18
* 93 Markley, Lauren SR Blue Springs South 2:09.98 2:09.98 NKC Dual 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 94 Forthaus, Piper FR Rock Bridge 2:10.19 2:10.19 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 95 Letscher, August FR Liberty North 2:10.28 2:10.28 Kearney, Smithville 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 96 Montalbano, Amy SO Park Hill South 2:10.47 2:10.47 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 97 Fournier, Gabby JR Blue Springs South 2:10.63 2:10.63 LSW, LSN dual 11/28/17 11/29/17
* 98 McGuire, Isabelle SO Nerinx Hall 2:10.68 2:10.68 at John Burroughs 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 99 Cea, Kayla FR Raymore-Peculiar 2:10.75 2:10.75 RP/PHS/PH @ LSHS 01/09/18 01/16/18
* 100 Bentley, Hayden JR Lee's Summit North 2:10.76 2:10.76 Ozarks Invite 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 101 Williams, Shea SR Liberty 2:10.87 2:10.87 SJ Central 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 102 Lorenz, Neena FR Lee's Summit West 2:10.90 2:10.90 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 103 Shepherd, Katie FR Liberty North 2:11.11 2:11.11 SJC 01/09/18 01/11/18
* 104 Meyer, Savannah SO Lee's Summit West 2:11.13 2:11.13 Ray Pec senior night 01/16/18 01/16/18
* 105 Streb, Allison JR Oakville 2:11.22 2:11.22 Lindbergh 12/05/17 12/08/17
* 106 Barnett, Paige SO Nerinx Hall 2:11.26 2:11.26 vs Ursuline 12/14/17 12/14/17
* 107 Hollaway, Skylar JR Park Hill South 2:11.48 2:11.48 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 108 Munk, McKinley SO Eureka 2:11.63 2:11.63 Summit Quad 12/15/17 12/18/17
* 109 Hurst, Samantha SR Lindbergh 2:11.83 2:11.83 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 110 Kornfeld, Erin SR Parkway South 2:11.88 2:11.88 Suburban West Conference... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 111 Minette, Kate FR Liberty 2:12.01 2:12.01 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 112 Heveroh, Meg FR Oakville 2:12.02 2:12.02 OHS vs MHS 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 113 Cripe, Jenna JR Central (St. Joseph) 2:12.15 2:12.15 KC Classic 01/12/18 02/06/18
* 114 Cobb, Emily FR Ozark 2:12.18 2:12.18 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 115 Wissel, Katherine SO Lee's Summit 2:12.25 2:12.25 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 116 Penner, Caroline JR St. Teresa's Academy 2:12.39 2:12.39 COMO 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 117 Eckman, Alexis JR Fort Zumwalt West 2:12.44 2:12.44 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 118 Hecker, Raegan SO Blue Springs South 2:12.54 2:12.54 LSW, LSN dual 11/28/17 11/29/17
* 119 Clark, Emma FR Park Hill South 2:12.76 2:12.76 Pius and Pembroke 01/02/18 01/02/18
* 120 Hei, Amanda JR Hazelwood Central 2:12.77 2:12.77 McCluer 01/25/18 01/25/18
* 121 Wiewel, Peyton SO Park Hill South 2:13.24 2:13.24 COMO 01/06/18 01/12/18
* 122 Martin, Emily SO Fort Zumwalt West 2:13.33 2:13.33 vs. IWA/Washington 01/08/18 01/09/18
* 122 Misener, Nyah SO Timberland 2:13.33 2:13.33 THS vs Hazelwood West 01/26/18 01/29/18
* 122 Pope, Ashlyn JR Liberty North 2:13.33 2:13.33 NKC,OP,Staley 12/19/17 12/20/17
* 125 Howery, Grace SO Holt 2:13.42 2:13.42 GAC Championship Meet 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 126 Lilly, Faith JR Lee's Summit West 2:13.52 2:13.52 Libt LSHS LSW 12/21/17 12/21/17
* 127 Hwang, Christine FR Park Hill South 2:13.55 2:13.55 Platte County 12/19/17 12/20/17
* 128 Nanninga, Cassandra SR Lee's Summit North 2:13.65 2:13.65 KC Classic 01/14/18 01/16/18
* 129 Adams, Paige FR Liberty 2:13.82 2:13.82 Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 130 Richards, Reagan SO Rock Bridge 2:13.89 2:13.89 Independence Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
500 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Beahan, Grace JR Hickman 5:06.19 5:06.19 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 2 Petrosino, Franceska SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:07.91 5:07.91 Kirkwood invitation 01/13/18 01/20/18
* 3 Coon, Lena SO Hickman 5:09.57 5:09.57 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 4 Read, Shaedyn JR Blue Springs 5:09.91 5:09.91 CoMo Invitational 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 5 Dohrman, Joanna SO Francis Howell North 5:10.84 5:10.84 GAC district championshi... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 6 Riekhof, Paige SR Park Hill South 5:11.53 5:11.53 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 7 Mather, Maddie JR Cor Jesu Academy 5:12.04 5:12.04 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 8 Norwood, Taylor SR Poplar Bluff 5:12.19 5:12.19 Show Me Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 9 Behl, Cate JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:13.88 5:13.88 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 10 Traube, Emily FR Nerinx Hall 5:14.49 5:14.49 Ladue Invitational 12/02/17 12/02/17
* 11 Durbin, Sidney FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:14.59 5:14.59 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 12 Janiak, Rachel SR Staley 5:15.63 5:15.63 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 13 Pittman, Madeline SR Liberty 5:15.67 5:15.67 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 14 Franciskato, Caroline SR Lee's Summit 5:16.99 5:16.99 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 15 Nguyen, Madison SR Francis Howell 5:18.91 5:18.91 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 16 Zweifel, Taryn JR Marquette 5:19.94 5:19.94 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 17 Lease, Camille SO Hickman 5:22.25 5:22.25 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 18 Harris, Emma FR Eureka 5:22.27 5:22.27 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 19 Holzum, Cameron SR Hickman 5:23.03 5:23.03 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 20 Williams, Nicole SR Rock Bridge 5:23.19 5:23.19 Independence Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 21 Barnes, Ansley SO Rock Bridge 5:23.28 5:23.28 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 22 Yu, Amanda SO Marquette 5:23.38 5:23.38 Lindbergh 01/26/18 01/26/18
* 23 Lipski, Rebekah JR Timberland 5:23.41 5:23.41 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 24 Huyser, Kate SO Liberty North 5:23.73 5:23.73 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 25 Culp, Abigail JR Park Hill 5:24.04 5:24.04 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 26 Littleton, Faith SO Jackson 5:24.18 5:24.18 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 27 Heveroh, Meg FR Oakville 4:44.40(400) 5:24.22(400) Eureka 01/02/18 01/04/18
* 28 Kurucz, Maisy SR Blue Springs 5:24.25 5:24.25 KC Classic Invite 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 29 Henderson, Elise FR Rock Bridge 5:24.76 5:24.76 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 30 Doss, Lilly FR Kickapoo 5:24.82 5:24.82 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/18/18
* 31 Hagan, Melissa JR Liberty North 5:25.37 5:25.37 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 32 MacLean, McKenzie SR Blue Springs South 5:25.39 5:25.39 LSW, LSN dual 11/28/17 11/29/17
* 33 Schmoeger, Sydney SR Raymore-Peculiar 5:25.85 5:25.85 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 34 Bomball, Abby SO Marquette 5:25.95 5:25.95 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 35 Nebot, Abigail JR Marquette 5:26.16 5:26.16 Lindbergh 01/26/18 01/26/18
* 36 Doll, Maya SR Hickman 5:26.78 5:26.78 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 37 Day, Abbie FR Park Hill South 5:27.17 5:27.17 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 38 Franz, Karisa JR Cor Jesu Academy 5:27.32 5:27.32 Ursuline 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 39 Clark, Georgia JR Park Hill South 5:27.40 5:27.40 St.Joe Dual 11/28/17 12/03/17
* 40 Richards, Hailey SO Central (Springfield) 5:27.59 5:27.59 2017 Valkyrie Invite 12/02/17 12/07/17
* 41 Logan, Bettie SR Rock Bridge 5:27.88 5:27.88 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 42 Haugland-Mackey, Emma SO Central (Springfield) 5:29.01 5:29.01 City of Roses 01/21/18 01/21/18
* 43 Muckerman, Claire SO Parkway South 5:29.48 5:29.48 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 44 Fischer, Gabi SR Kirkwood 5:29.69 5:29.69 Eureka 01/18/18 01/19/18
* 45 Benting, Hailey FR Marquette 5:30.20 5:30.20 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 46 Brabham, Emma SR Francis Howell 5:30.63 5:30.63 FHHS vs FZS 12/12/17 12/16/17
* 47 Kennedy, Grace FR Staley 5:31.77 5:31.77 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 48 Welsh, Nani SR Park Hill 5:32.23 5:32.23 Kearney 01/09/18 01/11/18
* 49 Rosson, Sarah JR Marquette 5:32.43 5:32.43 Eureka 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 50 Zweerink, Anna SO Blue Springs South 5:32.52 5:32.52 COMO 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 51 Swope, Mackenzie FR Eureka 5:33.66 5:33.66 2018 Suburban West Confe... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 52 Harrell, Lily SO Eureka 5:33.87 5:33.87 EHS vs Kirkwood Meet 01/18/18 01/23/18
* 53 Nelson, Chloe JR Ozark 5:34.55 5:34.55 Kickapoo 01/05/18 01/07/18
* 54 Rangel, Christina SO Liberty 5:34.86 5:34.86 SJ Central 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 55 Lefholz, Gracie JR Blue Springs 5:36.00 5:36.00 KC Classic Invite 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 56 Votava, Kirsten SR Parkway South 5:36.52 5:36.52 Parkway South vs. Parkwa... 12/12/17 12/14/17
* 57 Edlin, Jaclyn SR Liberty North 5:36.56 5:36.56 Raytown Last Chance Meet 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 58 Steinbeck, Maggie FR Liberty North 5:37.01 5:37.01 Raytown Last Chance Meet 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 59 Mattes, Bryn SO Liberty North 5:37.18 5:37.18 Winnetonka Dual 12/29/17 12/29/17
* 60 Flores, Jenny SO Marquette 5:38.07 5:38.07 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 61 Hay, Summer SO Parkway South 5:38.77 5:38.77 Eureka 12/05/17 12/07/17
* 62 Weaver, Jennifer JR Lindbergh 5:40.38 5:40.38 Lafayette Dual 01/30/18 01/30/18
* 63 Heartlein, Bridget SR Kirkwood 5:40.45 5:40.45 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 64 McPherson, Delaney SO Staley 5:41.81 5:41.81 STvsLBN 12/20/17 12/20/17
* 65 Forthaus, Piper FR Rock Bridge 5:42.44 5:42.44 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 66 Markley, Kirsten SR Blue Springs South 5:43.07 5:43.07 SmithCotton, Warrensburg... 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 67 Butler, Delaney JR Lee's Summit 5:43.18 5:43.18 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 68 Hagar, Payton JR Marquette 5:43.43 5:43.43 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 69 Alberty, Mariah SR Kickapoo 5:43.82 5:43.82 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/18/18
* 70 Evans, Natalie JR Lindbergh 5:44.71 5:44.71 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 71 Martin, Emily SO Fort Zumwalt West 5:45.26 5:45.26 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 72 Fickenscher, Emily FR Park Hill 5:45.44 5:45.44 South Dual 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 73 Hall, Hannah FR Staley 5:45.45 5:45.45 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 74 McAtee, Raegan JR Poplar Bluff 5:03.23(400) 5:45.68(400) Pocahontas Invite 01/29/18 01/30/18
* 75 Montalbano, Amy SO Park Hill South 5:45.78 5:45.78 COMO 01/06/18 01/12/18
* 76 Schaefer, Grace FR Nerinx Hall 5:45.95 5:45.95 COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 77 Hume, Haley FR Marquette 5:46.21 5:46.21 Parkway South 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 78 Cochran, Allyson JR Marquette 5:47.29 5:47.29 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 79 Hurst, Samantha SR Lindbergh 5:47.46 5:47.46 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 80 Mittler, Madison SO McCluer North 5:47.53 5:47.53 Ladue Invite 12/02/17 12/11/17
* 81 Adams, Paige FR Liberty 5:49.18 5:49.18 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 82 Quade, Katie FR Marquette 5:49.35 5:49.35 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 83 Menges, Macie FR Lee's Summit North 5:49.43 5:49.43 Ozarks Invite 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 84 Towns, Kate SO Liberty 5:51.16 5:51.16 BS South 12/27/17 01/07/18
* 85 Fournier, Gabby JR Blue Springs South 5:51.35 5:51.35 SmithCotton, Warrensburg... 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 86 Muckerman, Brooke JR Parkway South 5:51.79 5:51.79 Parkway South vs. Lindbe... 01/18/18 01/22/18
* 87 Easley, Payton FR Lee's Summit West 5:51.87 5:51.87 Ray Pec senior night 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 88 Coe, Emily SO Fort Zumwalt West 5:52.50 5:52.50 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 89 Fender, Katie SO Hickman 5:52.54 5:52.54 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 90 Eckman, Alexis JR Fort Zumwalt West 5:52.91 5:52.91 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 91 Hei, Amanda JR Hazelwood Central 5:53.09 5:53.09 Hazelwood East 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 92 Lorenz, Neena FR Lee's Summit West 5:53.20 5:53.20 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 93 Kuhlmann, Hannah SO Timberland 5:53.28 5:53.28 THS/Holt/FHC 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 94 Will, Emma SO Park Hill 5:53.64 5:53.64 Ray-Pec 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 95 Meyer, Savannah SO Lee's Summit West 5:53.94 5:53.94 Ray Pec senior night 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 96 MacLean, Maelyn FR Blue Springs South 5:54.60 5:54.60 COMO 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 97 Letscher, August FR Liberty North 5:54.70 5:54.70 NKC,OP,Staley 12/19/17 12/20/17
* 98 Hecker, Raegan SO Blue Springs South 5:54.93 5:54.93 LSN, St Teresas, Marshal... 01/09/18 01/15/18
* 99 Schrag, Hannah SR Liberty 5:55.37 5:55.37 LS West 12/21/17 01/07/18
* 100 Smith, Sloane SR Hickman 5:55.38 5:55.38 SC vs COMO 12/14/17 12/18/17
* 101 Hollaway, Skylar JR Park Hill South 5:55.50 5:55.50 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 102 McCullough, Nadya SO Park Hill South 5:56.24 5:56.24 Flyer Invite 12/16/17 12/17/17
* 103 Butler, McKenna SO Lee's Summit West 5:56.36 5:56.36 Indep Invite 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 104 Kornfeld, Erin SR Parkway South 5:56.41 5:56.41 Suburban West Conference... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 105 Burdiss, Carli JR Park Hill South 5:56.87 5:56.87 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 106 Hwang, Christine FR Park Hill South 5:56.99 5:56.99 Kearney 12/28/17 12/29/17
* 107 Bell, Kailey FR Jackson 5:57.61 5:57.61 City of Roses 01/22/18 01/22/18
* 108 Clark, Emma FR Park Hill South 5:57.65 5:57.65 Pius and Pembroke 01/02/18 01/02/18
* 109 Watson, Katherine JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:57.83 5:57.83 Kirkwood invitation 01/13/18 01/20/18
* 110 Lee, Amelia FR Park Hill South 5:57.93 5:57.93 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 111 Cobb, Emily FR Ozark 5:58.14 5:58.14 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 112 Johnson, Whitney SO North Kansas City 5:58.31 5:58.31 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 113 Redinger, Maggie JR Park Hill 5:58.34 5:58.34 Conference 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 114 Mather, Ashley FR Cor Jesu Academy 5:59.65 5:59.65 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 115 Schafer, Lillie SR Holt 6:00.21 6:00.21 City Of Roses 01/20/18 01/29/18
100 Butterfly (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Votava, Kirsten SR Parkway South 55.14 55.14 Suburban West Conference... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 2 Franz, Karisa JR Cor Jesu Academy 55.87 55.87 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 3 Brabham, Emma SR Francis Howell 57.74 57.74 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 3 Petrosino, Franceska SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 57.74 57.74 Marquette Relays 12/02/17 12/05/17
* 3 Stoneman, Olivia JR Nixa 57.74 57.74 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 6 Norwood, Taylor SR Poplar Bluff 58.41 58.41 Como Invite 01/06/18 12/11/17
* 7 Riekhof, Paige SR Park Hill South 58.50 58.50 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 8 Yu, Amanda SO Marquette 58.62 58.62 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 9 Hickenbotham , Allie SR Kirkwood 59.31 59.31 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 10 Markley, Kirsten SR Blue Springs South 59.49 59.49 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 11 Traube, Emily FR Nerinx Hall 59.57 59.57 at John Burroughs 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 12 McAtee, Raegan JR Poplar Bluff 59.58 59.58 Show Me Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 13 Holzum, Cameron SR Hickman 59.65 59.65 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 14 Pearl, Ella FR Kirkwood 59.76 59.76 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 15 Nelson, Chloe JR Ozark 1:00.19 1:00.19 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 16 Rosson, Sarah JR Marquette 1:00.27 1:00.27 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 17 Flores, Jenny SO Marquette 1:00.41 1:00.41 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 18 Main, Eva JR Marquette 1:00.44 1:00.44 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 19 Hei, Amanda JR Hazelwood Central 1:00.45 1:00.45 Suburban XII Conference ... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 20 Williams, Nicole SR Rock Bridge 1:00.73 1:00.73 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 21 Osman, Piper JR Rock Bridge 1:00.85 1:00.85 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 22 Logan, Bettie SR Rock Bridge 1:00.86 1:00.86 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 23 Palatt, Maddie FR Cor Jesu Academy 1:00.89 1:00.89 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 24 Markley, Lauren SR Blue Springs South 1:00.91 1:00.91 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 25 Zweerink, Anna SO Blue Springs South 1:00.97 1:00.97 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 26 Heveroh, Meg FR Oakville 1:01.04 1:01.04 OHS vs Webster 12/12/17 12/15/17
* 27 Dillingham, Mollie SO North Kansas City 1:01.05 1:01.05 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 28 Harrell, Lily SO Eureka 1:01.33 1:01.33 Marquette VS Eureka Dual... 12/12/17 12/18/17
* 29 Stock, Erin SR Francis Howell North 1:01.38 1:01.38 GAC district championshi... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 30 Clark, Georgia JR Park Hill South 1:01.40 1:01.40 Liberty 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 31 Franciskato, Caroline SR Lee's Summit 1:01.53 1:01.53 KC Classic 01/12/18 01/15/18
* 32 Nguyen, Madison SR Francis Howell 1:01.64 1:01.64 Lindbergh invite 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 33 Johnson, Whitney SO North Kansas City 1:01.76 1:01.76 White Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 34 Meyer, Savannah SO Lee's Summit West 1:01.95 1:01.95 KC Classic 01/12/18 01/13/18
* 35 Fickenscher, Emily FR Park Hill 1:01.97 1:01.97 Ray-South Dual 12/22/17 12/22/17
* 36 Ptomey, Emily JR Central (St. Joseph) 1:02.03 1:02.03 William Chirsman Dual Me... 01/09/18 02/07/18
* 37 Zweifel, Taryn JR Marquette 1:02.06 1:02.06 Lindbergh 01/26/18 01/26/18
* 38 Zweifel, Ellie SR Rock Bridge 1:02.23 1:02.23 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 39 Hagan, Melissa JR Liberty North 1:02.25 1:02.25 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 40 Simmons, Adelle SO Parkway South 1:02.46 1:02.46 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 41 Will, Emma SO Park Hill 1:02.49 1:02.49 Ray-South Dual 12/22/17 12/22/17
* 42 Durbin, Sidney FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:02.56 1:02.56 Kirkwood invitation 01/13/18 01/20/18
* 43 Richards, Reagan SO Rock Bridge 1:02.57 1:02.57 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 44 Locke, Katherine JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:02.58 1:02.58 conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 45 Williams, Shea SR Liberty 1:02.63 1:02.63 COMO Prelims 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 46 Beard, Nicole SR Cor Jesu Academy 1:02.69 1:02.69 John Burroughs 12/05/17 12/10/17
* 47 Schmoeger, Sydney SR Raymore-Peculiar 1:02.73 1:02.73 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 48 Lombardo, Anna FR Eureka 1:02.99 1:02.99 2018 Suburban West Confr... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 49 Henderson, Olivia FR Rock Bridge 1:03.00 1:03.00 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 50 Huyser, Kate SO Liberty North 1:03.05 1:03.05 SJC 01/09/18 01/11/18
* 51 Schrag, Hannah SR Liberty 1:03.58 1:03.58 Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 52 Berning, Lauren JR Marquette 1:03.60 1:03.60 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 53 Reichensperger, Charlotte FR Fort Zumwalt West 1:03.92 1:03.92 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 54 Weaver, Jennifer JR Lindbergh 1:03.93 1:03.93 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 55 Merkel, Zoe JR Marquette 1:03.97 1:03.97 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 56 Coe, Emily SO Fort Zumwalt West 1:04.04 1:04.04 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 57 Coon, Lena SO Hickman 1:04.22 1:04.22 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 58 Mattes, Bryn SO Liberty North 1:04.25 1:04.25 Kearney, Smithville 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 59 Manion, Mara FR Rock Bridge 1:04.36 1:04.36 Independence Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 60 Cea, Kayla FR Raymore-Peculiar 1:04.37 1:04.37 Blue/Gold Conference 01/03/18 02/03/18
* 61 Lefholz, Gracie JR Blue Springs 1:04.39 1:04.39 Liberty, Marshall @ BSHS 01/17/18 01/26/18
* 62 Hanin, Amaani FR Hazelwood West 1:04.48 1:04.48 Ladue Invitational 12/02/17 12/03/17
* 63 Towns, Kate SO Liberty 1:04.49 1:04.49 SJ Central 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 64 Pope, Ashlyn JR Liberty North 1:04.53 1:04.53 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 65 Connolly, Kelly FR Lee's Summit North 1:04.56 1:04.56 KC Classic 01/14/18 01/16/18
* 66 Barnett, Paige SO Nerinx Hall 1:04.57 1:04.57 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 67 Knoesel, Abigail JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:04.68 1:04.68 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 68 Nebot, Abigail JR Marquette 1:04.77 1:04.77 Eureka 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 69 Perry, Avery JR Raymore-Peculiar 1:04.79 1:04.79 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 70 Daws, Paige SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:04.96 1:04.96 vs Ladue 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 71 Edlin, Jaclyn SR Liberty North 1:04.98 1:04.98 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 71 Muckerman, Claire SO Parkway South 1:04.98 1:04.98 Parkway South vs. Mehlvi... 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 73 Pittman, Madeline SR Liberty 1:05.05 1:05.05 PH South 12/05/17 12/05/17
* 74 Allen, Miranda SR Central (Springfield) 1:05.07 1:05.07 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 75 Doll, Maya SR Hickman 1:05.13 1:05.13 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 76 Telle, Clara SO Hickman 1:05.22 1:05.22 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 77 Day, Abbie FR Park Hill South 1:05.28 1:05.28 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 78 Welsh, Nani SR Park Hill 1:05.35 1:05.35 Kickapoo/Nixa 12/16/17 12/17/17
* 79 Colpitts, Alexis JR Park Hill South 1:05.36 1:05.36 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 80 Larson, Ellie JR Hickman 1:05.39 1:05.39 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 81 Beahan, Grace JR Hickman 1:05.78 1:05.78 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 82 Sinning, Kelley JR Marquette 1:05.82 1:05.82 Lafayette 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 83 Moore, Abigail FR Lee's Summit West 1:05.90 1:05.90 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 84 Phillips, Maggie FR Lee's Summit North 1:05.94 1:05.94 KC Classic 01/14/18 01/16/18
* 85 Misener, Mason SR Timberland 1:05.98 1:05.98 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 86 Fournier, Gabby JR Blue Springs South 1:06.09 1:06.09 LSN, St Teresas, Marshal... 01/09/18 01/15/18
* 87 Kennedy, Grace FR Staley 1:06.30 1:06.30 LBN/Belton 01/16/18 01/21/18
* 88 Peery, Ellie SO Rock Bridge 1:06.39 1:06.39 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 89 Wickerham, Emily SO Park Hill 1:06.42 1:06.42 Ray-South Dual 12/22/17 12/22/17
* 90 Kuhlmann, Hannah SO Timberland 1:06.44 1:06.44 THS vs. FZN 12/06/17 12/07/17
* 91 Miller, Sarah SR Blue Springs 1:06.64 1:06.64 KC Classic Invite 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 92 Schenk, Katelyn SR Francis Howell 1:06.79 1:06.79 GAC prelims 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 93 Culp, Abigail JR Park Hill 1:06.82 1:06.82 South Dual 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 94 Nguyen , Natalie SO Francis Howell 1:06.90 1:06.90 FHHS vs FZS 12/12/17 12/16/17
* 95 Boord, Cassidy SO Staley 1:07.10 1:07.10 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 96 Stein, Tiffany SO Marquette 1:07.25 1:07.25 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 97 Clark, Emma FR Park Hill South 1:07.28 1:07.28 Liberty 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 98 Allen, Sammi FR Francis Howell 1:07.36 1:07.36 GAC prelims 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 99 Smith, Sloane SR Hickman 1:07.49 1:07.49 Independence Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 100 Hall, Hannah FR Staley 1:07.57 1:07.57 STvsBSS/KHS 12/16/17 12/20/17
* 101 Lipski, Rebekah JR Timberland 1:07.65 1:07.65 THS/Holt/FHC 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 102 Schafer, Lillie SR Holt 1:07.81 1:07.81 GAC Championship Meet 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 103 Russina, Gabby SO Parkway South 1:07.84 1:07.84 Parkway South vs. Parkwa... 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 104 Ryterski, Madeline JR Parkway South 1:07.86 1:07.86 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 105 Craft, Madalyn FR Timberland 1:07.91 1:07.91 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 106 Hagemann, Tiffany SR Mehlville 1:08.00 1:08.00 Lindbergh High School 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 107 Powers, Lauren SR Park Hill South 1:08.01 1:08.01 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
100 Backstroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Votava, Kirsten SR Parkway South 57.33 57.33 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 2 Zweifel, Ellie SR Rock Bridge 57.68 57.68 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 3 Clark, Georgia JR Park Hill South 58.23 58.23 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 4 Nguyen , Natalie SO Francis Howell 58.94 58.94 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 5 Stoneman, Olivia JR Nixa 59.11 59.11 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 6 Harrell, Lily SO Eureka 59.23 59.23 2018 Suburban West Confr... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 7 Pearl, Ella FR Kirkwood 59.25 59.25 Webster 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 8 Berning, Lauren JR Marquette 59.26 59.26 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 9 Higgins, Sarah SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 59.32 59.32 conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 10 Pearl, Maddie SR Kirkwood 59.37 59.37 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 11 Logan, Bettie SR Rock Bridge 59.52 59.52 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 12 Petrosino, Franceska SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 59.65 59.65 vs Mehlville 12/05/17 12/10/17
* 13 Manion, Mara FR Rock Bridge 59.79 59.79 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 14 Read, Shaedyn JR Blue Springs 59.96 59.96 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 15 Henderson, Olivia FR Rock Bridge 1:00.20 1:00.20 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 16 Franz, Karisa JR Cor Jesu Academy 1:00.68 1:00.68 Visitation 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 17 Palatt, Maddie FR Cor Jesu Academy 1:00.72 1:00.72 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 18 Towns, Kate SO Liberty 1:00.86 1:00.86 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 19 Traube, Emily FR Nerinx Hall 1:00.89 1:00.89 vs Ursuline 12/14/17 12/14/17
* 20 Huyser, Kate SO Liberty North 1:00.98 1:00.98 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 21 McPherson, Delaney SO Staley 1:01.07 1:01.07 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 22 Lin, Claire SR Kirkwood 1:01.15 1:01.15 Webster 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 23 McAtee, Raegan JR Poplar Bluff 1:01.28 1:01.28 Show Me Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 24 McSalley, Megan SR Eureka 1:01.30 1:01.30 2018 Suburban West Confr... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 25 Barnes, Ansley SO Rock Bridge 1:01.38 1:01.38 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 25 Behl, Cate JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:01.38 1:01.38 Kirkwood invitation 01/13/18 01/20/18
* 27 Franciskato, Caroline SR Lee's Summit 1:01.42 1:01.42 KC Classic 01/12/18 01/15/18
* 28 Janiak, Rachel SR Staley 1:01.44 1:01.44 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 28 Lilly, Faith JR Lee's Summit West 1:01.44 1:01.44 Gold Conference 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 30 Brabham, Emma SR Francis Howell 1:01.49 1:01.49 FHHS v. Holt 01/16/18 01/16/18
* 31 Janczewski, Stephanie JR Lee's Summit 1:01.50 1:01.50 Last Chance Girls 2018 02/05/18 02/06/18
* 32 Hume, Haley FR Marquette 1:01.71 1:01.71 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 33 Howell, Paige FR Kirkwood 1:01.72 1:01.72 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 34 Wiewel, Peyton SO Park Hill South 1:01.78 1:01.78 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 35 Wright, Jenna SO Blue Springs 1:01.92 1:01.92 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 36 Zweifel, Taryn JR Marquette 1:01.97 1:01.97 Oakville 01/30/18 01/31/18
* 37 Clark, Emma FR Park Hill South 1:02.05 1:02.05 COMO 01/06/18 01/12/18
* 38 Beahan, Grace JR Hickman 1:02.15 1:02.15 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 39 Gifford, Paige JR Parkway South 1:02.16 1:02.16 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 40 Thurman, Emma SO Kirkwood 1:02.21 1:02.21 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 41 Will, Emma SO Park Hill 1:02.35 1:02.35 Ray-South Dual 12/22/17 12/22/17
* 42 Locke, Katherine JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:02.37 1:02.37 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 43 Kuhlmann, Hannah SO Timberland 1:02.44 1:02.44 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 44 Mittler, Madison SO McCluer North 1:02.52 1:02.52 Suburban 12 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 45 Riekhof, Paige SR Park Hill South 1:02.82 1:02.82 Lindbergh 12/15/17 12/17/17
* 46 Streb, Allison JR Oakville 1:03.06 1:03.06 Sub West Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 47 Hagan, Melissa JR Liberty North 1:03.11 1:03.11 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 48 Norwood, Taylor SR Poplar Bluff 1:03.17 1:03.17 Ladue Inv 12/02/17 12/09/17
* 49 Mock, Erica FR Eureka 1:03.38 1:03.38 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/16/18
* 50 Carmichael, Madisyn SO Liberty 1:03.47 1:03.47 Last Chance at Raytown 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 51 Shepherd, Katie FR Liberty North 1:03.73 1:03.73 Raytown Last Chance Meet 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 52 Cochran, Allyson JR Marquette 1:03.81 1:03.81 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 53 Coon, Lena SO Hickman 1:03.84 1:03.84 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 54 Bentley, Hayden JR Lee's Summit North 1:03.88 1:03.88 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 55 Hoth, Bridget SO Staley 1:04.07 1:04.07 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 55 Irvine, Olivia SO North Kansas City 1:04.07 1:04.07 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 57 Holzum, Cameron SR Hickman 1:04.12 1:04.12 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 58 Boara, Richa SO Pattonville 1:04.14 1:04.14 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 59 Boucher, Paige SO Mehlville 1:04.15 1:04.15 Lindbergh High School 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 60 Nelson, Chloe JR Ozark 1:04.37 1:04.37 Carthage 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 61 Culp, Abigail JR Park Hill 1:04.49 1:04.49 Conference 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 62 Welsh, Nani SR Park Hill 1:04.79 1:04.79 Ray-Pec 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 63 Hall, Abby JR Staley 1:04.81 1:04.81 White Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 64 Allen, Sammi FR Francis Howell 1:04.91 1:04.91 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 65 Beahan, Brooke SR Hickman 1:05.00 1:05.00 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 66 Williams, Nicole SR Rock Bridge 1:05.05 1:05.05 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 67 Cunningham, Caroline SO Cor Jesu Academy 1:05.09 1:05.09 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 68 Merkel, Zoe JR Marquette 1:05.11 1:05.11 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 69 Fournier, Gabby JR Blue Springs South 1:05.18 1:05.18 Gold Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/05/18
* 70 Fender, Katie SO Hickman 1:05.31 1:05.31 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 71 Flores, Jenny SO Marquette 1:05.38 1:05.38 Oakville 01/30/18 01/31/18
* 72 Brusick, Marli FR Raymore-Peculiar 1:05.55 1:05.55 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 73 Nguyen, Madison SR Francis Howell 1:05.57 1:05.57 Pattonville TRI 12/01/17 12/16/17
* 74 Butler, McKenna SO Lee's Summit West 1:05.93 1:05.93 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 75 Basler, Lexi SR Marquette 1:06.26 1:06.26 Mehlville 11/28/17 11/29/17
* 76 White, Madigan SO Lindbergh 1:06.30 1:06.30 Webster Dual 12/08/17 12/09/17
* 77 Day, Abbie FR Park Hill South 1:06.42 1:06.42 Liberty 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 77 Stock, Erin SR Francis Howell North 1:06.42 1:06.42 GAC district championshi... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 79 Schloegel, Mia SR St. Teresa's Academy 1:06.43 1:06.43 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 80 Angelo, Haley SO Kickapoo 1:06.56 1:06.56 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 81 Boyle, Skyler SR Fort Zumwalt West 1:06.62 1:06.62 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 82 Smith, Sloane SR Hickman 1:06.68 1:06.68 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 83 Markley, Kirsten SR Blue Springs South 1:06.82 1:06.82 COMO 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 84 Richards, Hailey SO Central (Springfield) 1:06.94 1:06.94 Dual 1/9/18 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 85 Haefner, Katie JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:07.00 1:07.00 vs Ladue 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 85 Morris, Kaitlyn FR Park Hill South 1:07.00 1:07.00 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 87 Peck, Lauren SO Hickman 1:07.01 1:07.01 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 88 Hwang, Christine FR Park Hill South 1:07.02 1:07.02 St. Joe Dual 11/28/17 11/30/17
* 89 McGuire, Isabelle SO Nerinx Hall 1:07.04 1:07.04 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 90 Vogt, Sarah JR Hickman 1:07.12 1:07.12 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 91 Bell, Kailey FR Jackson 1:07.20 1:07.20 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/08/18
* 91 Hei, Amanda JR Hazelwood Central 1:07.20 1:07.20 Pattonville&IWA-Tri 12/05/17 01/11/18
* 93 Marler, Makenzie JR Timberland 1:07.26 1:07.26 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 94 Allen, Miranda SR Central (Springfield) 1:07.31 1:07.31 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 95 Lipski, Rebekah JR Timberland 1:07.40 1:07.40 THS vs. FZN 12/06/17 12/07/17
* 96 Becker, Courtney JR Timberland 1:07.44 1:07.44 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 96 Becker, Courtney JR Timberland 1:07.44 1:07.44 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 98 Harmon, Molly JR Lee's Summit West 1:07.48 1:07.48 Park Hill South 12/02/17 12/06/17
* 99 Lowery, Emma FR Liberty 1:07.71 1:07.71 Conference Prelims 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 100 Markley, Lauren SR Blue Springs South 1:07.73 1:07.73 LSHS Dual 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 101 Peery, Ellie SO Rock Bridge 1:07.83 1:07.83 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 102 Schuder, Molly SO Ozark 1:07.93 1:07.93 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 103 O'Neill, Delaney FR Nerinx Hall 1:08.05 1:08.05 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 104 Hay, Summer SO Parkway South 1:08.09 1:08.09 Parkway South vs. Lindbe... 01/18/18 01/22/18
100 Breaststroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Williams, Nicole SR Rock Bridge 1:02.98 1:02.98 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 2 Vogt, Sarah JR Hickman 1:06.03 1:06.03 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 3 Zweifel, Ellie SR Rock Bridge 1:07.02 1:07.02 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 4 Harmon, Molly JR Lee's Summit West 1:07.12 1:07.12 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 5 Traube, Emily FR Nerinx Hall 1:07.59 1:07.59 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 6 Nebot, Abigail JR Marquette 1:07.62 1:07.62 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 7 Mather, Maddie JR Cor Jesu Academy 1:07.80 1:07.80 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 8 Brabham, Emma SR Francis Howell 1:07.95 1:07.95 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 9 Daws, Paige SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:08.53 1:08.53 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 10 Smith, Sloane SR Hickman 1:08.64 1:08.64 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 11 Haefner, Katie JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:08.74 1:08.74 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 12 Rehbein, Annemarie FR Blue Springs 1:09.38 1:09.38 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 13 Heveroh, Meg FR Oakville 1:09.43 1:09.43 N. Brandt Invit. Finals 01/12/18 01/14/18
* 14 Lin, Claire SR Kirkwood 1:09.57 1:09.57 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 15 Benting, Hailey FR Marquette 1:09.86 1:09.86 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 15 Peery, Ellie SO Rock Bridge 1:09.86 1:09.86 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 17 Durbin, Sidney FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:10.11 1:10.11 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 18 Coon, Lena SO Hickman 1:10.20 1:10.20 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 19 Doll, Maya SR Hickman 1:10.33 1:10.33 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 20 Kirby, Chase JR Staley 1:10.38 1:10.38 White Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 21 Muckerman, Brooke JR Parkway South 1:10.47 1:10.47 Suburban West Conference... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 22 Obertop, Julie FR Kirkwood 1:10.72 1:10.72 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 23 Norwood, Taylor SR Poplar Bluff 1:10.82 1:10.82 Notre Dame Meet 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 24 Richards, Reagan SO Rock Bridge 1:10.92 1:10.92 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 25 Butler, Mallory FR Lee's Summit 1:10.95 1:10.95 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 26 Henderson, Elise FR Rock Bridge 1:11.04 1:11.04 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 27 Zweifel, Taryn JR Marquette 1:11.11 1:11.11 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 28 Hei, Amanda JR Hazelwood Central 1:11.12 1:11.12 Suburban XII Conference ... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 29 Dohrman, Joanna SO Francis Howell North 1:11.39 1:11.39 FZN INV 01/06/18 01/14/18
* 30 McClard, Lexi SO Marquette 1:11.52 1:11.52 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 31 Hanin, Amaani FR Hazelwood West 1:11.67 1:11.67 Dual vs Pattonville 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 32 Lease, Camille SO Hickman 1:11.74 1:11.74 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 33 Welsh, Nani SR Park Hill 1:11.79 1:11.79 Kickapoo/Nixa 12/16/17 12/17/17
* 34 Richards, Hailey SO Central (Springfield) 1:11.90 1:11.90 Carthage Dual 12/12/17 12/15/17
* 35 Lefholz, Gracie JR Blue Springs 1:12.04 1:12.04 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 36 Clark, Emma FR Park Hill South 1:12.16 1:12.16 COMO 01/06/18 01/12/18
* 37 Haugland-Mackey, Emma SO Central (Springfield) 1:12.29 1:12.29 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 38 Mattes, Bryn SO Liberty North 1:12.31 1:12.31 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 39 Clark, Georgia JR Park Hill South 1:12.35 1:12.35 Pius and Pembroke 01/02/18 01/02/18
* 39 Martin, Emily SO Fort Zumwalt West 1:12.35 1:12.35 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 41 Schillinger, Alexis JR Nerinx Hall 1:12.38 1:12.38 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 42 Riekhof, Paige SR Park Hill South 1:12.39 1:12.39 Kearney 12/28/17 12/29/17
* 43 Nelson, Chloe JR Ozark 1:12.46 1:12.46 Kirkwood 12/01/17 12/04/17
* 44 Franz, Karisa JR Cor Jesu Academy 1:12.78 1:12.78 Ursuline 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 45 Summers, Hannah SR Jackson 1:12.82 1:12.82 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/08/18
* 46 Main, Eva JR Marquette 1:12.85 1:12.85 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 47 Lu, Katie JR Central (Springfield) 1:12.91 1:12.91 All City 2018 01/23/18 01/23/18
* 47 Walsh, Brenna JR Blue Springs 1:12.91 1:12.91 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 49 Williams, Emily JR Lee's Summit 1:13.28 1:13.28 Last Chance Girls 2018 02/05/18 02/08/18
* 50 Colpitts, Alexis JR Park Hill South 1:13.38 1:13.38 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 51 Graham , Erin FR St. Teresa's Academy 1:13.46 1:13.46 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 52 Manion, Mara FR Rock Bridge 1:13.90 1:13.90 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 53 Est, Maddie SR Timberland 1:14.08 1:14.08 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 54 Sivapiromrat, Alisa SO Fort Zumwalt West 1:14.12 1:14.12 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 55 Binger, Amand SR Lee's Summit North 1:14.35 1:14.35 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 55 Hynes, Ciara SO Eureka 1:14.35 1:14.35 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 57 Wager, Macy SO Liberty 1:14.54 1:14.54 NKC Invite Finals 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 58 Streck, Holly SR Central (St. Joseph) 1:14.72 1:14.72 Red and White Varsity Co... 02/01/18 02/07/18
* 59 Will, Emma SO Park Hill 1:14.81 1:14.81 LS West 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 60 Moore, Abigail FR Lee's Summit West 1:14.89 1:14.89 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 60 Rangel, Christina SO Liberty 1:14.89 1:14.89 Kearney, Smithville 12/13/17 12/17/17
* 62 McDonough, Faith SO Lee's Summit West 1:14.92 1:14.92 Gold Conference 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 63 Bishop, Zoe FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:15.05 1:15.05 Kirkwood invitation 01/13/18 01/20/18
* 64 Redinger, Maggie JR Park Hill 1:15.14 1:15.14 Conference 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 65 Bryan, Meghan SO Nerinx Hall 1:15.41 1:15.41 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 66 Pittman, Madeline SR Liberty 1:15.65 1:15.65 BS South 12/27/17 01/07/18
* 67 Smith, Jaklyn JR Lee's Summit West 1:15.73 1:15.73 Ray Pec senior night 01/16/18 01/16/18
* 68 Letscher, August FR Liberty North 1:15.76 1:15.76 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 69 Hall, Hannah FR Staley 1:15.93 1:15.93 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 70 Yu, Amanda SO Marquette 1:15.98 1:15.98 Parkway North 01/31/18 01/31/18
* 71 Wharton-Walker, Ariana SR Park Hill 1:16.10 1:16.10 Conference 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 72 Haslag, Josephine SO Raymore-Peculiar 1:16.18 1:16.18 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 73 Lipski, Rebekah JR Timberland 1:16.19 1:16.19 Ritenour vs. THS 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 74 Rian, Caswell SO Truman 1:16.27 1:16.27 KC Classic 01/12/18 01/19/18
* 75 Barber, Madeline SR Parkway South 1:16.29 1:16.29 Suburban West Conference... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 76 Logan, Bettie SR Rock Bridge 1:16.42 1:16.42 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 77 Gilbert, Erin SR Francis Howell 1:16.58 1:16.58 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 78 Jones, Brenna SO Joplin 1:16.65 1:16.65 Monett Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 79 Schrag, Hannah SR Liberty 1:16.72 1:16.72 COMO Prelims 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 80 Barnes, Ansley SO Rock Bridge 1:16.84 1:16.84 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 81 Brazel, Cami FR Jackson 1:16.97 1:16.97 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 82 Beard, Nicole SR Cor Jesu Academy 1:16.99 1:16.99 Nerinx Hall 12/08/17 12/10/17
* 83 Fletcher, Sara JR Lee's Summit 1:17.00 1:17.00 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 83 Stoker, Terah SO Park Hill South 1:17.00 1:17.00 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 85 Allmeyer, Alexis SR Timberland 1:17.06 1:17.06 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 86 Flores, Jenny SO Marquette 1:17.13 1:17.13 Lindbergh 01/26/18 01/26/18
* 87 Powers, Lauren SR Park Hill South 1:17.21 1:17.21 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 88 Jaeger, Sophie SO Park Hill South 1:17.39 1:17.39 Lindbergh 12/15/17 12/17/17
* 89 Lively, Hannah SR Liberty 1:17.43 1:17.43 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 90 Koontz, Lily FR Kickapoo 1:17.71 1:17.71 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 91 Stone, Alyssa SR Blue Springs South 1:17.72 1:17.72 COMO 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 92 McCullough, Nadya SO Park Hill South 1:17.77 1:17.77 Platte County 12/19/17 12/20/17
* 93 Lyons, Melanie SO Fort Zumwalt West 1:17.83 1:17.83 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 94 Bomball, Abby SO Marquette 1:18.25 1:18.25 Mehlville 11/28/17 11/29/17
200 IM (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Williams, Nicole SR Rock Bridge 2:04.66 2:04.66 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 2 Franz, Karisa JR Cor Jesu Academy 2:08.01 2:08.01 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 3 Riekhof, Paige SR Park Hill South 2:09.08 2:09.08 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 4 Harrell, Lily SO Eureka 2:09.13 2:09.13 2018 Suburban West Confe... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 5 Coon, Lena SO Hickman 2:10.38 2:10.38 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 6 Norwood, Taylor SR Poplar Bluff 2:10.42 2:10.42 Show Me Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 7 Berning, Lauren JR Marquette 2:10.46 2:10.46 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 8 Vogt, Sarah JR Hickman 2:11.46 2:11.46 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 9 Clark, Georgia JR Park Hill South 2:11.59 2:11.59 COMO 01/06/18 01/12/18
* 10 Zweifel, Taryn JR Marquette 2:11.87 2:11.87 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 11 Nguyen, Madison SR Francis Howell 2:12.04 2:12.04 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 12 Heveroh, Meg FR Oakville 2:12.24 2:12.24 Sub West Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 13 Haefner, Katie JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:12.62 2:12.62 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 14 Pearl, Ella FR Kirkwood 2:12.63 2:12.63 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 15 Nebot, Abigail JR Marquette 2:12.84 2:12.84 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 16 Brabham, Emma SR Francis Howell 2:12.88 2:12.88 Lindbergh invite 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 17 Daws, Paige SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:13.11 2:13.11 conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 18 Traube, Emily FR Nerinx Hall 2:13.12 2:13.12 vs Ursuline 12/14/17 12/14/17
* 19 Welsh, Nani SR Park Hill 2:13.73 2:13.73 Ray-South Dual 12/22/17 12/22/17
* 20 Beard, Nicole SR Cor Jesu Academy 2:14.24 2:14.24 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 21 Lin, Claire SR Kirkwood 2:14.39 2:14.39 Kirkwood Quad 12/01/17 12/01/17
* 22 Yu, Amanda SO Marquette 2:14.60 2:14.60 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 23 Zweifel, Ellie SR Rock Bridge 2:15.03 2:15.03 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 24 Coombes, Victoria JR Kirkwood 2:15.15 2:15.15 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 25 Butler, Mallory FR Lee's Summit 2:15.49 2:15.49 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 26 Holzum, Cameron SR Hickman 2:15.58 2:15.58 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 27 Pittman, Madeline SR Liberty 2:15.97 2:15.97 NKC Invite Finals 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 28 Benting, Hailey FR Marquette 2:16.03 2:16.03 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 29 Mather, Maddie JR Cor Jesu Academy 2:16.11 2:16.11 MICDS - Tri LS 01/09/18 01/15/18
* 30 Muckerman, Brooke JR Parkway South 2:16.27 2:16.27 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 31 Huyser, Kate SO Liberty North 2:16.46 2:16.46 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 32 Lipski, Rebekah JR Timberland 2:16.47 2:16.47 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 33 Kurucz, Maisy SR Blue Springs 2:16.54 2:16.54 KC Classic Invite 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 34 Dohrman, Joanna SO Francis Howell North 2:16.59 2:16.59 GAC district championshi... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 35 Peery, Ellie SO Rock Bridge 2:17.07 2:17.07 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 36 Simmons, Adelle SO Parkway South 2:17.20 2:17.20 Suburban West Conference... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 37 Weaver, Jennifer JR Lindbergh 2:17.55 2:17.55 Lafayette Dual 01/30/18 01/30/18
* 38 Flores, Jenny SO Marquette 2:17.58 2:17.58 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 39 Lease, Camille SO Hickman 2:17.61 2:17.61 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 40 Richards, Hailey SO Central (Springfield) 2:17.67 2:17.67 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 41 Manion, Mara FR Rock Bridge 2:17.81 2:17.81 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 42 Clark, Emma FR Park Hill South 2:17.82 2:17.82 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 43 Pearl, Maddie SR Kirkwood 2:17.96 2:17.96 Eureka 01/18/18 01/19/18
* 44 Nelson, Chloe JR Ozark 2:18.04 2:18.04 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/17/18
* 45 Haugland-Mackey, Emma SO Central (Springfield) 2:18.24 2:18.24 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 46 Lefholz, Gracie JR Blue Springs 2:18.36 2:18.36 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 47 Mattes, Bryn SO Liberty North 2:18.71 2:18.71 NKC,OP,Staley 12/19/17 12/20/17
* 48 Richards, Reagan SO Rock Bridge 2:18.87 2:18.87 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 49 Markley, Kirsten SR Blue Springs South 2:18.88 2:18.88 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 50 Henderson, Olivia FR Rock Bridge 2:18.97 2:18.97 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 51 Mittler, Madison SO McCluer North 2:19.17 2:19.17 Suburban 12 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 52 Barnes, Ansley SO Rock Bridge 2:19.22 2:19.22 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 53 Kennedy, Grace FR Staley 2:19.72 2:19.72 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 54 Nguyen , Natalie SO Francis Howell 2:19.88 2:19.88 Lindbergh invite 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 55 Logan, Bettie SR Rock Bridge 2:19.93 2:19.93 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 56 Hume, Haley FR Marquette 2:20.30 2:20.30 Ladue 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 57 Markley, Lauren SR Blue Springs South 2:20.43 2:20.43 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 58 MacLean, McKenzie SR Blue Springs South 2:20.47 2:20.47 SmithCotton, Warrensburg... 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 59 Henderson, Elise FR Rock Bridge 2:20.69 2:20.69 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 60 Meyer, Savannah SO Lee's Summit West 2:20.70 2:20.70 last chance 02/05/18 02/07/18
* 61 Palatt, Maddie FR Cor Jesu Academy 2:20.79 2:20.79 Nerinx Hall 12/08/17 12/10/17
* 62 Harmon, Molly JR Lee's Summit West 2:20.96 2:20.96 District Tri 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 63 Rehbein, Annemarie FR Blue Springs 2:21.47 2:21.47 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 64 Schrag, Hannah SR Liberty 2:21.79 2:21.79 COMO Finals 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 65 Janczewski, Stephanie JR Lee's Summit 2:21.83 2:21.83 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 66 Thurman, Emma SO Kirkwood 2:21.88 2:21.88 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 67 Smith, Sloane SR Hickman 2:22.02 2:22.02 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 68 Hall, Hannah FR Staley 2:22.05 2:22.05 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 69 Will, Emma SO Park Hill 2:22.27 2:22.27 All Relays 12/02/17 12/04/17
* 70 Hei, Amanda JR Hazelwood Central 2:22.41 2:22.41 McCluer North 01/18/18 01/20/18
* 71 Gifford, Paige JR Parkway South 2:22.42 2:22.42 Suburban West Conference... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 72 Boucher, Paige SO Mehlville 2:22.87 2:22.87 Lindbergh High School 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 73 Day, Abbie FR Park Hill South 2:22.95 2:22.95 Liberty 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 74 Telle, Clara SO Hickman 2:23.28 2:23.28 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 75 Hagan, Melissa JR Liberty North 2:23.45 2:23.45 LSHS, LHS 11/28/17 11/29/17
* 76 Janiak, Rachel SR Staley 2:23.53 2:23.53 STvsLBN 12/20/17 12/20/17
* 77 Lilly, Faith JR Lee's Summit West 2:23.93 2:23.93 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 78 Dillingham, Mollie SO North Kansas City 2:24.05 2:24.05 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 79 Fickenscher, Emily FR Park Hill 2:24.10 2:24.10 Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 80 Letscher, August FR Liberty North 2:24.20 2:24.20 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 81 Muckerman, Claire SO Parkway South 2:24.71 2:24.71 Parkway South vs. Mehlvi... 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 82 Osman, Piper JR Rock Bridge 2:24.88 2:24.88 Independence Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 83 Kirby, Chase JR Staley 2:25.14 2:25.14 StvsWHS 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 84 Rosson, Sarah JR Marquette 2:25.20 2:25.20 Eureka 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 85 Misener, Nyah SO Timberland 2:25.23 2:25.23 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 86 Thomas, Delaney SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:25.53 2:25.53 vs Mehlville 12/05/17 12/10/17
* 87 Rangel, Christina SO Liberty 2:25.66 2:25.66 PH South 12/05/17 12/05/17
* 88 Connolly, Kelly FR Lee's Summit North 2:25.68 2:25.68 KC Classic 01/14/18 01/16/18
* 89 Williams, Shea SR Liberty 2:25.74 2:25.74 PH South 12/05/17 12/05/17
* 90 Walsh, Brenna JR Blue Springs 2:25.76 2:25.76 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 91 Mock, Erica FR Eureka 2:25.78 2:25.78 Parkway South Vs Eureka 12/05/17 12/08/17
* 92 Forthaus, Piper FR Rock Bridge 2:26.03 2:26.03 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 93 Knoesel, Abigail JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:26.25 2:26.25 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 94 Wager, Macy SO Liberty 2:26.47 2:26.47 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 95 Williams, Emily JR Lee's Summit 2:26.48 2:26.48 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 96 Hay, Summer SO Parkway South 2:26.50 2:26.50 Parkway South vs. Lindbe... 01/18/18 01/22/18
* 97 Streb, Allison JR Oakville 2:26.73 2:26.73 N. Brandt Invit. Finals 01/12/18 01/14/18
* 98 Main, Eva JR Marquette 2:27.22 2:27.22 Fort Zumwalt West 01/03/18 01/04/18
* 99 Cunningham, Caroline SO Cor Jesu Academy 2:27.31 2:27.31 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 100 Kuhlmann, Hannah SO Timberland 2:27.34 2:27.34 THS/McCluer N/Notre Dame 12/14/17 12/15/17
* 101 Sorg, Veronica SO Parkway South 2:27.41 2:27.41 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 102 Bell, Kailey FR Jackson 2:27.54 2:27.54 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/08/18
* 103 Barnett, Paige SO Nerinx Hall 2:27.71 2:27.71 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 104 Brusick, Marli FR Raymore-Peculiar 2:27.86 2:27.86 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 105 Bomball, Abby SO Marquette 2:27.92 2:27.92 Eureka 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 106 Graham , Erin FR St. Teresa's Academy 2:28.01 2:28.01 COMO 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 107 Jones, Brenna SO Joplin 2:28.06 2:28.06 Carthage Dual 12/12/17 12/14/17
* 108 Martin, Emily SO Fort Zumwalt West 2:28.37 2:28.37 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 109 Hurst, Samantha SR Lindbergh 2:28.51 2:28.51 Webster Dual 12/08/17 12/09/17
* 110 Stock, Erin SR Francis Howell North 2:28.65 2:28.65 FHN/FZW/St Dominic 12/18/17 01/14/18
* 111 Wiewel, Peyton SO Park Hill South 2:28.82 2:28.82 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 112 Culp, Abigail JR Park Hill 2:28.88 2:28.88 South Dual 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 113 Lombardo, Anna FR Eureka 2:28.89 2:28.89 ozarks Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 114 Sivapiromrat, Alisa SO Fort Zumwalt West 2:29.01 2:29.01 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 115 McCullough, Nadya SO Park Hill South 2:29.71 2:29.71 Kearney 12/28/17 12/29/17
* 116 Schloegel, Mia SR St. Teresa's Academy 2:29.88 2:29.88 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 117 Ptomey, Emily JR Central (St. Joseph) 2:30.09 2:30.09 Red and White Varsity Co... 02/01/18 02/07/18
200 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:39.61 1:39.61 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 2 Blue Springs South 1:40.98 1:40.98 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 3 Marquette 1:41.04 1:41.04 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 4 Blue Springs 1:41.58 1:41.58 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 5 Liberty 1:41.73 1:41.73 COMO Finals 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 6 Lee's Summit West 1:42.06 1:42.06 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 7 Liberty North 1:42.29 1:42.29 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 8 Park Hill South 1:42.48 1:42.48 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 9 Kirkwood 1:42.94 1:42.94 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 10 Rock Bridge 1:43.06 1:43.06 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 11 Hickman 1:43.44 1:43.44 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 12 Francis Howell 1:43.79 1:43.79 Lindbergh Invite 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 13 Parkway South 1:43.81 1:43.81 Marquette Relays 12/02/17 12/04/17
* 14 Central (Springfield) 1:43.91 1:43.91 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 15 Staley 1:44.23 1:44.23 Kearney/Pius 01/24/18 01/26/18
* 16 Park Hill 1:44.26 1:44.26 Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 17 Cor Jesu Academy 1:44.27 1:44.27 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 18 Eureka 1:44.50 1:44.50 Ozarks Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 19 Raymore-Peculiar 1:44.62 1:44.62 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/08/18
* 20 Nerinx Hall 1:44.65 1:44.65 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 21 Ozark 1:44.86 1:44.86 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 22 Timberland 1:45.31 1:45.31 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 23 St. Teresa's Academy 1:45.59 1:45.59 STA-SMA 01/30/18 02/02/18
* 24 Nixa 1:45.65 1:45.65 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 25 Poplar Bluff 1:45.66 1:45.66 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 26 Lee's Summit North 1:45.76 1:45.76 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 27 Kickapoo 1:45.94 1:45.94 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 28 Fort Zumwalt West 1:46.74 1:46.74 Marquette Relays 12/02/17 12/03/17
* 29 Lee's Summit 1:47.91 1:47.91 Last Chance Girls 2018 02/05/18 02/06/18
* 30 Oakville 1:51.06 1:51.06 OHS vs Pway South 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 31 Holt 1:51.44 1:51.44 GAC Championship Meet 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 32 Central (St. Joseph) 1:51.63 1:51.63 Red and White Varsity Co... 02/01/18 02/07/18
* 33 Hazelwood West 1:52.24 1:52.24 Suburban 12 Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 34 North Kansas City 1:52.36 1:52.36 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 35 Pattonville 1:53.53 1:53.53 PHS Invite 01/20/18 01/29/18
* 36 Lindbergh 1:53.77 1:53.77 Eureka Dual 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 37 Francis Howell North 1:55.58 1:55.58 01/19/18 01/20/18
* 38 Mehlville 1:56.27 1:56.27 Rockwood Invitational 01/12/18 01/16/18
* 39 Joplin 1:57.36 1:57.36 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 40 McCluer North 1:57.91 1:57.91 MN Relays 12/08/17 12/11/17
* 41 Francis Howell Central 1:58.98 1:58.98 GAC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 42 Smith-Cotton 2:03.52 2:03.52 SC vs Rockbridge 01/25/18 01/26/18
400 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lafayette (Wildwood) 3:34.88 3:34.88 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 2 Francis Howell 3:37.65 3:37.65 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 3 Rock Bridge 3:38.04 3:38.04 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 4 Cor Jesu Academy 3:39.73 3:39.73 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 5 Kirkwood 3:39.89 3:39.89 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 6 Parkway South 3:39.97 3:39.97 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 7 Blue Springs 3:40.26 3:40.26 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 8 Marquette 3:41.08 3:41.08 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 9 Blue Springs South 3:41.21 3:41.21 Gold Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 10 Liberty 3:41.79 3:41.79 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 11 Park Hill South 3:43.32 3:43.32 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 12 Hickman 3:44.02 3:44.02 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 13 Eureka 3:45.24 3:45.24 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 14 Liberty North 3:46.71 3:46.71 Red Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 15 Park Hill 3:46.88 3:46.88 Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 16 Lee's Summit 3:48.31 3:48.31 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 17 Lee's Summit West 3:49.78 3:49.78 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 18 Staley 3:50.33 3:50.33 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 19 Timberland 3:50.34 3:50.34 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 20 Poplar Bluff 3:50.41 3:50.41 Show Me Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 21 Raymore-Peculiar 3:50.89 3:50.89 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 22 Nerinx Hall 3:51.10 3:51.10 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 23 Ozark 3:51.24 3:51.24 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 24 Lee's Summit North 3:52.70 3:52.70 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 25 Kickapoo 3:53.64 3:53.64 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 26 St. Teresa's Academy 3:54.82 3:54.82 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 27 Fort Zumwalt West 3:56.32 3:56.32 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 28 Lindbergh 3:57.75 3:57.75 Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 29 Jackson 4:00.31 4:00.31 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/08/18
* 30 Nixa 4:01.76 4:01.76 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 31 Oakville 4:03.01 4:03.01 N. Brandt Invit. Finals 01/12/18 01/14/18
* 32 Francis Howell North 4:05.50 4:05.50 GAC district championshi... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 33 North Kansas City 4:06.02 4:06.02 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 34 Central (Springfield) 4:06.21 4:06.21 2017 Valkyrie Invite 12/02/17 12/07/17
* 35 Holt 4:07.95 4:07.95 GAC Championship Meet 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 36 Mehlville 4:17.18 4:17.18 Lindbergh High School 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 37 Central (St. Joseph) 4:20.36 4:20.36 Central Dual Meet 12/12/17 02/06/18
* 38 Pattonville 4:23.91 4:23.91 MCN Relays 12/08/17 12/08/17
* 39 McCluer North 4:24.59 4:24.59 MN Relays 12/08/17 12/11/17
* 40 Hazelwood West 4:27.63 4:27.63 Ladue Invitational 12/02/17 12/03/17
* 41 Hazelwood Central 4:32.22 4:32.22 Suburban XII Conference ... 02/07/18 02/08/18
200 Medley Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rock Bridge 1:46.65 1:46.65 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 2 Marquette 1:48.92 1:48.92 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 3 Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:50.03 1:50.03 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 4 Francis Howell 1:50.25 1:50.25 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 5 Hickman 1:50.37 1:50.37 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 6 Cor Jesu Academy 1:50.51 1:50.51 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 7 Park Hill South 1:51.42 1:51.42 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 8 Blue Springs 1:51.55 1:51.55 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 9 Lee's Summit West 1:51.62 1:51.62 Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 10 Kirkwood 1:52.64 1:52.64 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 11 Parkway South 1:52.92 1:52.92 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 12 Nerinx Hall 1:53.48 1:53.48 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 13 Eureka 1:54.21 1:54.21 Ozarks Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 14 Staley 1:55.50 1:55.50 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 15 Lee's Summit 1:55.71 1:55.71 Girls Gold/Blue Conferen... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 16 Park Hill 1:55.86 1:55.86 South Dual 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 17 Liberty 1:56.30 1:56.30 Conference Finals 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 18 Liberty North 1:56.68 1:56.68 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 19 Poplar Bluff 1:56.74 1:56.74 city of roses 01/20/18 12/11/17
* 20 Fort Zumwalt West 1:57.56 1:57.56 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 21 Timberland 1:57.61 1:57.61 GAC Championships 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 22 Ozark 1:58.09 1:58.09 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 23 Lee's Summit North 1:58.10 1:58.10 Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 24 St. Teresa's Academy 1:58.18 1:58.18 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 25 Kickapoo 1:58.26 1:58.26 Last Chance 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 26 Central (Springfield) 1:58.39 1:58.39 Last Chance Finals 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 27 Raymore-Peculiar 1:58.68 1:58.68 Blue/Gold Conference 01/02/18 02/03/18
* 28 Blue Springs South 1:58.73 1:58.73 LSN, St Teresas, Marshal... 01/09/18 01/15/18
* 29 Oakville 1:58.97 1:58.97 Sub West Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 30 Lindbergh 2:02.84 2:02.84 Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 31 Central (St. Joseph) 2:02.94 2:02.94 KC Classic 01/12/18 02/06/18
* 32 Jackson 2:03.02 2:03.02 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/08/18
* 33 Francis Howell North 2:03.90 2:03.90 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 34 Nixa 2:04.11 2:04.11 SWMO 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 35 North Kansas City 2:04.66 2:04.66 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 36 Pattonville 2:07.70 2:07.70 PHS/FH/FHN 12/01/17 12/01/17
* 37 Hazelwood West 2:08.10 2:08.10 Dual vs Pattonville 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 38 Mehlville 2:08.79 2:08.79 Lindbergh High School 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 39 Joplin 2:11.25 2:11.25 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 40 McCluer North 2:11.40 2:11.40 MN Relays 12/08/17 12/11/17
* 41 Holt 2:12.07 2:12.07 City Of Roses 01/20/18 01/29/18
* 42 Francis Howell Central 2:16.72 2:16.72 GAC 02/07/18 02/07/18
1 Meter Dive (Women) Champ
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Goodlet, Kamryn SR Hickman 430.65 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 2 McMahon, Ella SO Staley 423.65 White Conference 02/03/18 02/07/18
* 3 Garten, Katie SO Blue Springs 404.10 KC Classic Invite 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 4 Wolf, Abigale FR Francis Howell Central 397.10 GAC 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 5 Kelsey, Maddie JR Marquette 392.80 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 6 Pietrusinski, Gracyn SO Holt 390.10 GAC 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 7 Javier, Mariah SO Francis Howell Central 378.70 GAC 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 8 Armstrong, Caroline JR St. Teresa's Academy 375.45 Raytown 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 9 Williams, Anna Mae SO Marquette 373.75 Sub West Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 10 Hesterberg, Jen SR Parkway South 369.05 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/16/18
* 11 Valencia, Ligia SR Raytown 368.50 Raytown/Ray-South,Libert... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 12 Leinauer, Alison JR Nerinx Hall 367.50 Pattonville Dive Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 13 Moore, Peyton JR Poplar Bluff 366.95 Show Me Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 14 Scott, Ella FR Ozark 360.35 Kickapoo 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 15 Sailor, Jennifer JR Truman 357.50 Independence Invitationa... 12/15/17 01/04/18
* 16 Galang, Jaden SO Park Hill 353.90 Conference 02/01/18 02/04/18
* 17 Stevens, Caroline SR Rock Bridge 349.40 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 18 Ericsson, Grace JR Liberty North 345.90 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 19 Blevins, Lillie FR Nixa 339.90 Last Chance 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 20 Laflen, Hannah FR Kickapoo 336.60 Last Chance 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 21 Campbell, Autumn JR Blue Springs South 327.75 Gold Conference 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 22 Loudermilk, Mackenzie FR Blue Springs 325.55 GKC Suburban Gold Confer... 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 23 Walka, Bailey SO Eureka 324.65 Springfield Invitational 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 24 Lamb, Delaney JR Lee's Summit West 324.45 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 25 Aten, Shayla FR Blue Springs 314.50 KC Classic Invite 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 26 Heller, MaryKate FR Liberty 309.70 Independence Invitationa... 12/15/17 12/17/17
* 27 Lawrence, Sophia SO Nerinx Hall 307.60 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 28 Guest, Lauren SO Eureka 306.95 Ozark Invitational 01/06/18 01/18/18
* 29 Hastings, Katie FR Kirkwood 306.15 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 30 Goodman, Anna SR Parkway South 302 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 31 Reynolds, Samantha SR Pattonville 299 Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 32 Stephenson, Katie FR Park Hill 298.95 Conference 02/01/18 02/04/18
* 33 Wimmer, Katie SR Nerinx Hall 289.35 MWAA Conference Meet 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 34 Bell, Kamyrn JR Francis Howell North 288.10 GAC districts 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 35 Fraunfelder, Gracie Ann FR Rock Bridge 287.95 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 36 Ruttencutter, Claire SO Nerinx Hall 285.95 Pattonville Dive Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 37 Sewell, Kelli FR Lindbergh 284.40 Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 38 Anders, Kiera SO Staley 284.35 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 39 Thele, Sydney SO Holt 284.20 GAC 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 40 Feicht, Ashley SR Parkway South 283.10 Suburban West Conference... 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 41 Strayhorn, Shannon SR Fort Zumwalt West 276.65 Pattonville Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 42 Perkins, Katherine FR St. Teresa's Academy 274.45 ILC finals 02/07/18 01/30/18
* 43 Reinkemeyer, Kayla FR Eureka 269.45 Rockwood Summit Invite 01/12/18 01/18/18
* 44 Owens, Zoey JR Parkway South 267.95 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/16/18
* 45 Hughes, Kylee JR Pattonville 259.30 PHS Dive Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
1 Meter Dive (Women) 6 Optional
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Jackson, Sydney SR Raytown 297.90 St. Michael's, etc. 11/30/17 12/04/17
* 2 Bradley, Paige SO Poplar Bluff 271.45 Notre Dame Meet 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 3 Carter, Bailey SR Blue Springs South 263.70 LSW, LSN dual 11/28/17 11/29/17
* 4 Young, Taylor JR Park Hill South 259.20 St. Joe Dual 11/28/17 11/30/17
* 5 Stevens, Caroline SR Rock Bridge 259.05 Lee Summit Last Chance 02/05/18 02/06/18
* 6 Wyatt, Riley SO Jackson 258.50 ND Feb Five Team Fun Fes... 01/01/18 02/02/18
* 7 Christe, Elle SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 257.75 Marquette Relays 12/02/17 12/05/17
* 8 Weis, Ally SR Eureka 254.15 Parkway South Vs Eureka 12/05/17 12/08/17
* 9 Sheehy, Natalie SR Blue Springs 253.05 BSS, StT, SHS, WC @ BSHS 12/22/17 12/27/17
* 10 McCord, Annie SO Lee's Summit North 251.45 LSN, St. Teresa's, Marsh... 01/09/18 01/11/18
* 10 Vonderhaar, Grace SR Cor Jesu Academy 251.45 Ursuline 01/08/18 01/12/18
* 12 Sailor, Jennifer JR Truman 250.50 Raytown 01/10/18 01/19/18
* 13 Valmassei, Annica FR Lee's Summit North 248 LS Tri 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 14 Hesterberg, Jen SR Parkway South 247.88 Parkway South vs. Mehlvi... 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 15 Cothern, Chloe SO Kickapoo 246.35 Parkhill 12/15/17 12/21/17
* 16 Lamb, Delaney JR Lee's Summit West 246.10 District Tri 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 17 McMahon, Ella SO Staley 241.45 StvsWHS 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 18 Jackson, Delaney SR Blue Springs South 241 LSW, LSN dual 11/28/17 11/29/17