NYSPHSAA Section 4 Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Afton Afton
Andes Andes
Bainbridge-Guilford Bainbridge-Guilford
Binghamton Binghamton
Candor Candor
Charles O. Dickerson Charles O. Dickerson
Charlotte Valley Charlotte Valley
Chenango Forks Chenango Forks
Chenango Valley Chenango Valley
Cherry Valley-Springfield Cherry Valley-Springfield
Corning-Painted Post East Corning-Painted Post East
Corning-Painted Post West Corning-Painted Post West
Delaware Academy Delaware Academy
Deposit Deposit
Downsville Downsville
Dryden Dryden
Edmeston Edmeston
Elmira Elmira
Franklin Franklin
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Gilbertsville-Mount Upton
Gilboa Conesville Gilboa Conesville
Greene Greene
Groton Groton
Hancock Hancock
Harpursville-Afton Harpursville-Afton
Horseheads Horseheads
Hunter-Tannersville Hunter-Tannersville
Ithaca Ithaca
Jefferson Jefferson
Johnson City Johnson City
Lansing Lansing
Laurens Laurens
Maine-Endwell Maine-Endwell
Marathon Marathon
Margaretville Margaretville
Milford Milford
Moravia Moravia
Morris Morris
Newark Valley Newark Valley
Newfield Newfield
Norwich Norwich
Notre Dame (Elmira) Notre Dame (Elmira)
Odessa-Montour Odessa-Montour
Oneonta Oneonta
Owego Free Acad Owego Free Acad
Roxbury Roxbury
Schenevus Schenevus
Seton Catholic (Bing) Seton Catholic (Bing)
Sidney Sidney
South Kortright South Kortright
Southern Cayuga Southern Cayuga
Southside Southside
Spencer-Van Etten Spencer-Van Etten
Stamford Stamford
Susquehanna Valley Susquehanna Valley
Thomas A. Edison Thomas A. Edison
Tioga Tioga
Unadilla Valley Unadilla Valley
Unatego Unatego
Union Endicott Union Endicott
Union Springs Union Springs
Vestal Vestal
Walton Walton
Watkins Glen Watkins Glen
Waverly Waverly
Whitney Point Whitney Point
Windham Ashland Windham Ashland
Windsor Windsor
Worcester School Worcester School
Latest Results
Meet
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational
MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
Highlander Short Course Twilight
2016 Lubbock ISD Cross Country Invitational
McNeese Cowboy XC Stampede University/High School
Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational
UIL Region III - 1A Cross Country Championships
Mass State Track Coaches Frank Kelley XC Invitational
SoCal PreView
Upcoming Meets