UIL Class 4A Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Alvarado Alvarado
Andrews Andrews
Anna Anna
Argyle Argyle
Athens Athens
Aubrey Aubrey
Austin Eastside Austin Eastside
Bandera Bandera
Bay City Bay City
Beeville Jones Beeville Jones
Bellville Bellville
Benbrook School Benbrook School
Big Spring Big Spring
Boerne Boerne
Borger Borger
Bridge City Bridge City
Bridgeport Bridgeport
Brooks Acad Sci/Eng Brooks Acad Sci/Eng
Brownsboro Brownsboro
Brownwood Brownwood
Bullard Bullard
Burkburnett Burkburnett
Burnet Burnet
Caddo Mills Caddo Mills
Caldwell Caldwell
Canton Canton
Canyon Canyon
Canyon Lake Canyon Lake
Carrizo Springs Carrizo Springs
Carrollton Ranchview Carrollton Ranchview
Carthage Carthage
Celina Celina
Center Center
China Spring China Spring
Churchill Fulshear Churchill Fulshear
Cleveland Tarkington Cleveland Tarkington
Clint Clint
Clint Mountain View Clint Mountain View
Comal Canyon Lake Comal Canyon Lake
Corpus Christi Miller Corpus Christi Miller
Corpus Christi West Oso Corpus Christi West Oso
Crandall Crandall
Crystal City Crystal City
Cuero Cuero
Cumberland Academy Cumberland Academy
Dalhart Dalhart
Dallas Carter Dallas Carter
Dallas Hillcrest Dallas Hillcrest
Dallas Hutchins Dallas Hutchins
Dallas Lincoln Dallas Lincoln
Dallas North Dallas Dallas North Dallas
Dallas Pinkston Dallas Pinkston
Dallas Roosevelt Dallas Roosevelt
Dallas Triple A Acad Dallas Triple A Acad
Davenport Davenport
Decatur Decatur
Devine Devine
Dumas Dumas
El Campo El Campo
Fabens Fabens
Fairfield Fairfield
Farmersville Farmersville
Ferris Ferris
Fort Stockton Fort Stockton
Fort Worth Diamond Hill-Jarvis Fort Worth Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Fort Worth Dunbar Fort Worth Dunbar
Fort Worth Western Hills Fort Worth Western Hills
Fredericksburg Fredericksburg
Freeport Brazosport Freeport Brazosport
Gainesville Gainesville
Gatesville Gatesville
Geronimo Navarro Geronimo Navarro
Giddings Giddings
Gilmer Gilmer
Glen Rose Glen Rose
Godley Godley
Gonzales Gonzales
Graham Graham
Grulla Grulla
Hamshire-Fannett Hamshire-Fannett
Henderson Henderson
Hereford Hereford
Hidalgo Hidalgo
Hillsboro Hillsboro
Hondo Hondo
Houston Furr Houston Furr
Houston Jones Houston Jones
Houston Kashmere Houston Kashmere
Houston North Forest Houston North Forest
Houston Scarborough Houston Scarborough
Houston Washington Houston Washington
Houston Wheatley Houston Wheatley
Houston Worthing Houston Worthing
Houston Yates Houston Yates
Huffman Hargrave Huffman Hargrave
Huntington Huntington
Ingleside Ingleside
Iowa Park Iowa Park
Jasper Jasper
Johnson (Buda) Johnson (Buda)
Kennedale Kennedale
Kilgore Kilgore
Kingsville King Kingsville King
Krum Krum
La Feria La Feria
La Grange La Grange
La Vernia La Vernia
Lake Belton Lake Belton
Lake Worth Lake Worth
Lamesa Lamesa
Lampasas Lampasas
Levelland Levelland
Liberty Liberty
Liberty Hill Liberty Hill
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Livingston Livingston
Llano Llano
Longview Spring Hill Longview Spring Hill
Lorena Lorena
Lubbock Estacado Lubbock Estacado
Lufkin Hudson Lufkin Hudson
Lumberton Lumberton
Mabank Mabank
Madisonville Madisonville
Manor New Tech Manor New Tech
Melissa Melissa
Mexia Mexia
Midland Greenwood Midland Greenwood
Midlothian Heritage Midlothian Heritage
Mineral Wells Mineral Wells
Monahans Monahans
Navasota Navasota
Needville Needville
Nevada Community Nevada Community
Oak Cliff Faith Family Oak Cliff Faith Family
Orange Grove Orange Grove
Orange West Orange-Stark Orange West Orange-Stark
Palestine Palestine
Pampa Pampa
Paris Paris
Paris North Lamar Paris North Lamar
Pearsall Pearsall
Pecos Pecos
Perryton Perryton
Pittsburg Pittsburg
Pleasanton Pleasanton
Port Isabel Port Isabel
Poteet Poteet
Progreso Progreso
Quinlan Ford Quinlan Ford
Raymondville Raymondville
Rio Hondo Rio Hondo
River Oaks Castleberry River Oaks Castleberry
Robinson Robinson
Robstown Robstown
Rockport-Fulton Rockport-Fulton
Royals Royals
Rusk Rusk
Salado Salado
San Angelo Lake View San Angelo Lake View
San Elizario San Elizario
Sanger Sanger
Sealy Sealy
Seminole Seminole
Shepherd Shepherd
Silsbee Silsbee
Sinton Sinton
Smithville Smithville
Snyder Snyder
Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson
Splendora Splendora
Springtown Springtown
Stafford Stafford
Stephenville Stephenville
Sunnyvale Sunnyvale
Sweeny Sweeny
Sweetwater Sweetwater
Taylor Taylor
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Texarkana Pleasant Grove Texarkana Pleasant Grove
Tyler Chapel Hill Tyler Chapel Hill
Uplift North HIlls Uplift North HIlls
Uplift Summit Intl Prep Uplift Summit Intl Prep
Uplift Williams Prep Uplift Williams Prep
Van Van
Venus Venus
Vernon Vernon
Waco Connally Waco Connally
Waco La Vega Waco La Vega
Waxahachie Life Waxahachie Life
West Columbia Columbia West Columbia Columbia
Wharton Wharton
Wichita Falls Hirschi Wichita Falls Hirschi
Wills Point Wills Point
Wimberley Wimberley
Young Men's Leadership Academy Young Men's Leadership Academy
Zapata Zapata
Latest Results
Meet
2020 WT Lathrop Memorial
LeTourneau Nicole Leman Invitational
Borger CC Invitational II
Borger CC Invitational
Yellowjacket Cross Country Jamboree Invite
UIL Region III Cross Country Championships
UIL Region 2 & Region 3 (1a) Cross Country Championship
Region 1 District 2-AA District Cross Country Meet
2019 Lubbock ISD Cross Country Invitational
Wheeler Cross Country Meet
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
10-30-20 District 25-5A Cross Country Championships
10-30-20 UIL District 8-4A Cross Country Championship
11/09-11/10/20 UIL Region IV Cross Country Championships (TAMU-CC)
11/09-11/10/20 UIL Region I Cross Country Championships (Lubbock, Texas)
11/09-11/10/20 UIL Region III Cross Country Championships