CIAC Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
A.I. Prince A.I. Prince
Academy of the Holy Family Academy of the Holy Family
Amity Reg. Amity Reg.
Ansonia Ansonia
Avon Avon
Bacon Academy Bacon Academy
Bassick Bassick
Berlin Berlin
Bethel Bethel
Bloomfield Bloomfield
Bolton Bolton
Branford Branford
Bridgeport Central Bridgeport Central
Brien McMahon Brien McMahon
Bristol Central Bristol Central
Bristol Eastern Bristol Eastern
Brookfield Brookfield
Bulkeley Bulkeley
Bullard Havens RVT Bullard Havens RVT
Bunnell Bunnell
Canton Canton
Capital Prep Capital Prep
Cheshire Cheshire
Coginchaug Reg. Coginchaug Reg.
Conard Conard
Coventry Coventry
Cromwell Cromwell
Crosby Crosby
Danbury Danbury
Daniel Hand Daniel Hand
Darien Darien
Derby Derby
E.C. Goodwin Technical E.C. Goodwin Technical
E.O. Smith E.O. Smith
East Catholic East Catholic
East Granby East Granby
East Hampton East Hampton
East Hartford East Hartford
East Haven East Haven
East Lyme East Lyme
East Windsor East Windsor
Eli Whitney RVT Eli Whitney RVT
Ellington Ellington
Emmett O'Brien RVT Emmett O'Brien RVT
Enfield Enfield
Enrico Fermi Enrico Fermi
Fairfield College Prep Fairfield College Prep
Fairfield Ludlowe Fairfield Ludlowe
Fairfield Warde Fairfield Warde
Faith Academy/Faith Prep Faith Academy/Faith Prep
Farmington Farmington
Fitch Fitch
Glastonbury Glastonbury
Granby Memorial Granby Memorial
Grasso Southeastern Technical Grasso Southeastern Technical
Greater Hartford Classical Greater Hartford Classical
Greenwich Greenwich
Griswold Griswold
Guilford Guilford
H.C. Wilcox RVT H.C. Wilcox RVT
Haddam-Killingworth Haddam-Killingworth
Hamden Hamden
Hartford Public Hartford Public
Harvard Ellis RVT Harvard Ellis RVT
Henry Abbott Technical Henry Abbott Technical
Hill Reg. Career Magnet Hill Reg. Career Magnet
Holy Cross Holy Cross
Housatonic Valley Regional Housatonic Valley Regional
Howell Cheney Technical Howell Cheney Technical
Hyde Leadership School Hyde Leadership School
Immaculate Immaculate
J.F. Kennedy J.F. Kennedy
J.M. Wright RVT J.M. Wright RVT
James Hillhouse James Hillhouse
Joel Barlow Joel Barlow
Jonathan Law Jonathan Law
Joseph A. Foran Joseph A. Foran
Killingly Killingly
Kolbe-Cathedral Kolbe-Cathedral
Lauralton Hall Lauralton Hall
Ledyard Ledyard
Lewis Mills Lewis Mills
Litchfield Litchfield
Lyman Hall Lyman Hall
Lyman Memorial Lyman Memorial
Lyme-Old Lyme Lyme-Old Lyme
Maloney Maloney
Manchester Manchester
Masuk Masuk
Mercy Mercy
Middletown Middletown
Montville Montville
Nathan Hale Ray Nathan Hale Ray
Naugatuck Naugatuck
New Britain New Britain
New Canaan New Canaan
New Fairfield New Fairfield
New London New London
New Milford New Milford
Newington Newington
Newtown Newtown
Nonnewaug Nonnewaug
North Branford North Branford
North Haven North Haven
Northwest Catholic Northwest Catholic
Northwestern Reg. Northwestern Reg.
Norwalk Norwalk
Norwich Free Academy Norwich Free Academy
Norwich RVT Norwich RVT
Notre Dame (Fairfield) Notre Dame (Fairfield)
Notre Dame (West Haven) Notre Dame (West Haven)
O.H. Platt O.H. Platt
Old Saybrook Old Saybrook
Oliver Wolcott RVT Oliver Wolcott RVT
Parish Hill Parish Hill
Plainfield Plainfield
Plainville Plainville
Platt RVT Platt RVT
Pomperaug Pomperaug
Portland Portland
Putnam Putnam
RHAM RHAM
Ridgefield Ridgefield
Rockville Rockville
Rocky Hill Rocky Hill
Sacred Heart Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart Academy Sacred Heart Academy
Saint Joseph Saint Joseph
Seymour Seymour
Sheehan Sheehan
Shelton Shelton
Shepaug Valley Shepaug Valley
Simsbury Simsbury
Somers Somers
South Windsor South Windsor
Southington Southington
Sport and Medical Sciences Sport and Medical Sciences
St. Bernard St. Bernard
St. Paul Catholic St. Paul Catholic
Stafford Stafford
Stamford Stamford
Staples Staples
Stonington Stonington
Stratford Stratford
Suffield Suffield
Terryville Terryville
The Gilbert School The Gilbert School
The Morgan School The Morgan School
Thomaston Thomaston
Tolland Tolland
Torrington Torrington
Tourtellotte Memorial Tourtellotte Memorial
Trinity Catholic Trinity Catholic
Trumbull Trumbull
Valley Reg. Valley Reg.
Vinal RVT Vinal RVT
W.F. Kaynor Technical W.F. Kaynor Technical
Wamogo Reg. Wamogo Reg.
Warren Harding Warren Harding
Waterbury Arts Waterbury Arts
Waterford Waterford
Watertown Watertown
Weaver Weaver
West Haven West Haven
Westbrook Westbrook
Westhill Westhill
Weston Weston
Wethersfield Wethersfield
Wheeler Wheeler
Wilbur Cross Wilbur Cross
Wilby Wilby
William Hall William Hall
Wilton Wilton
Windham Windham
Windham Technical Windham Technical
Windsor Windsor
Windsor Locks Windsor Locks
Wolcott Wolcott
Woodland Regional Woodland Regional
Woodstock Academy Woodstock Academy
Xavier Xavier
Latest Results
Meet
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships
35th Brown University High School Northeast Cross Country Championship
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational
2017 Woods Trail Run
MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
2017 Bobcat Cross Country Invitational
34th Brown University High School Championship XC Meet
2016 Woods Trail Run
2016 Lubbock ISD Cross Country Invitational
Marthas Vineyard HS XC Invitational
Upcoming Meets