LHSAA Division 1 Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abbeville Abbeville
Academy of Our Lady Academy of Our Lady
Acadiana Acadiana
Airline Airline
Alexandria Alexandria
Algiers Tech
Archbishop Chapelle Archbishop Chapelle
Archbishop Rummel Archbishop Rummel
Archbishop Shaw Archbishop Shaw
Assumption Assumption
Barbe Barbe
Bastrop Bastrop
Baton Rouge Magnet Baton Rouge Magnet
Beau Chene Beau Chene
Belaire Belaire
Belle Chasse Belle Chasse
Benton Benton
Bonnabel Bonnabel
Bossier Bossier
Bourgeois, H.L. Bourgeois, H.L.
Breaux Bridge Breaux Bridge
Broadmoor Broadmoor
Brother Martin Brother Martin
Byrd, C.E. Byrd, C.E.
Cabrini Cabrini
Caddo Magnet Caddo Magnet
Captain Shreve Captain Shreve
Carencro Carencro
Carver, G.W. Carver, G.W.
Catholic, Baton Rouge Catholic, Baton Rouge
Cecilia Cecilia
Central Lafourche Central Lafourche
Central, Baton Rouge Central, Baton Rouge
Chalmette Chalmette
Comeaux Comeaux
Covington Covington
Cox, Helen Cox, Helen
Crowley Crowley
Curtis, John Curtis, John
DeRidder DeRidder
Denham Springs Denham Springs
Destrehan Destrehan
Dominican
Donaldsonville Donaldsonville
Dutchtown Dutchtown
East Ascension East Ascension
East Jefferson East Jefferson
East St. John East St. John
Easton, Warren Easton, Warren
Ehret, John Ehret, John
Ellender, A.J. Ellender, A.J.
Evangel Christian Evangel Christian
Fair Park Fair Park
Fontainebleau Fontainebleau
Franklin Parish Franklin Parish
Franklin, Ben Franklin, Ben
Franklinton Franklinton
Grant Grant
Hahnville Hahnville
Hammond Hammond
Haughton Haughton
Higgins, L.W. Higgins, L.W.
Holy Cross Holy Cross
Houston, Sam Houston, Sam
Huntington Huntington
Jesuit, New Orleans Jesuit, New Orleans
John F. Kennedy at Lake Area John F. Kennedy at Lake Area
Karr, Edna Karr, Edna
King, Grace King, Grace
LaGrange LaGrange
Lafayette Lafayette
Lakeshore Lakeshore
Landry/Walker Landry/Walker
Leesville Leesville
Live Oak Live Oak
Livonia Livonia
Loranger Loranger
Mandeville Mandeville
McDonogh #35 McDonogh #35
McKinley McKinley
Minden Minden
Morgan City Morgan City
Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel
Natchitoches Central Natchitoches Central
Neville Neville
New Iberia New Iberia
North DeSoto North DeSoto
Northshore Northshore
Northside Northside
Northwood, Shreveport Northwood, Shreveport
Opelousas Opelousas
Ouachita Parish Ouachita Parish
Parkway Parkway
Pearl River Pearl River
Pineville Pineville
Plaquemine Plaquemine
Ponchatoula Ponchatoula
Rayne Rayne
Riverdale Riverdale
Ruston Ruston
Salmen Salmen
Scotlandville Scotlandville
Slidell Slidell
South Lafourche South Lafourche
South Terrebonne South Terrebonne
Southwood Southwood
St. Amant St. Amant
St. Augustine
St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge
St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge B
St. Martinville St. Martinville
St. Michael St. Michael
St. Paul's St. Paul's
St. Scholastica St. Scholastica
St. Thomas More St. Thomas More
Sulphur Sulphur
Tara Tara
Terrebonne Terrebonne
Teurlings Catholic Teurlings Catholic
Thibodaux Thibodaux
Tioga Tioga
Ursuline Academy Ursuline Academy
Vandebilt Catholic Vandebilt Catholic
Walker Walker
Washington-Marion Washington-Marion
West Jefferson West Jefferson
West Monroe West Monroe
West Ouachita West Ouachita
Westgate Westgate
Woodlawn, Baton Rouge Woodlawn, Baton Rouge
Woodlawn, Shreveport Woodlawn, Shreveport
Zachary Zachary
Latest Results
Meet
Lake Charles Toyota McNeese Cowboy Stampede
McNeese High School 2miler
SNL XC INVITE / ALL ACADIANA CHAMPIONSHIPS
Ainít No Shade in Cade
McNeese State Cowboy Stampede
McNeese HS 2miler
LHSAA 5A-Region 2 Cross Country Championships
SNL Cross Country Invitational
Menard Invitational
Mississippi College / Watson Ford Invitational
Upcoming Meets