North Coast Section Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
ASA Academy ASA Academy
Acalanes Acalanes
Alameda Alameda
Alameda Comm. Learning Alameda Comm. Learning
Albany Albany
Alhambra (Martinez) Alhambra (Martinez)
Amador Valley Amador Valley
American American
Analy Analy
Anderson Valley Anderson Valley
Antioch Antioch
Apostles Lutheran Apostles Lutheran
Arcata Arcata
Arrowsmith Academy Arrowsmith Academy
Arroyo (San Lorenzo) Arroyo (San Lorenzo)
Athenian School Athenian School
Bay School of San Francisco Bay School of San Francisco
Bentley Upper School Bentley Upper School
Berean Christian Berean Christian
Berkeley Berkeley
Bishop O'Dowd Bishop O'Dowd
Branson School Branson School
Cal. School for Deaf (Fremont) Cal. School for Deaf (Fremont)
California (San Ramon) California (San Ramon)
California Crosspoint California Crosspoint
Calistoga Calistoga
Campolindo Campolindo
Candell's College Prep Candell's College Prep
Cardinal Newman Cardinal Newman
Carondelet Carondelet
Casa Grande Casa Grande
Castle Rock Charter Castle Rock Charter
Castro Valley Castro Valley
Christian Center Christian Center
Clayton Valley Clayton Valley
Clear Lake Clear Lake
Cloverdale Cloverdale
College Park College Park
College Prep College Prep
Concord Concord
Contra Costa Christian Contra Costa Christian
Convent & Stuart Hall Convent & Stuart Hall
Convent of the Sacred Heart Convent of the Sacred Heart
Cornerstone Chr. (Antioch) Cornerstone Chr. (Antioch)
De Anza De Anza
De La Salle De La Salle
Deep Valley Christian Deep Valley Christian
Deer Valley Deer Valley
Del Norte Del Norte
Dougherty Valley Dougherty Valley
Drew School Drew School
Dublin Dublin
East Bay Waldorf School East Bay Waldorf School
El Cerrito El Cerrito
El Molino El Molino
Elsie Allen Elsie Allen
Emery Secondary School Emery Secondary School
Encinal (Alameda) Encinal (Alameda)
Eureka Eureka
Ferndale Ferndale
Foothill (Pleasanton) Foothill (Pleasanton)
Fort Bragg Fort Bragg
Fortuna Fortuna
Freedom Freedom
Fremont Christian Fremont Christian
Gateway Gateway
Geyserville Geyserville
Granada Granada
Hanna Boys Center Hanna Boys Center
Hayward Hayward
Head Royce School Head Royce School
Healdsburg Healdsburg
Hercules Hercules
Heritage Heritage
Holy Names Holy Names
Hoopa Valley Hoopa Valley
International (French-Amer) International (French-Amer)
Irvington Irvington
James Logan James Logan
Jewish Community Jewish Community
John F. Kennedy (Fremont) John F. Kennedy (Fremont)
John F. Kennedy (Richmond) John F. Kennedy (Richmond)
John Swett John Swett
Justin-Siena Justin-Siena
Kelseyville Kelseyville
Las Lomas Las Lomas
Laytonville Laytonville
Leadership (Hayward) Leadership (Hayward)
Leadership (Richmond) Leadership (Richmond)
Leggett Valley Leggett Valley
Liberty (Brentwood) Liberty (Brentwood)
Lick-Wilmerding Lick-Wilmerding
Lionel Wilson College Prep Lionel Wilson College Prep
Livermore Livermore
Lower Lake Lower Lake
Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo
Marin Academy Marin Academy
Marin Arts And Tech Marin Arts And Tech
Marin Catholic Marin Catholic
Marin School Marin School
Mattole Triple Junction Mattole Triple Junction
McKinleyville McKinleyville
Mendocino Mendocino
Middletown Middletown
Miramonte Miramonte
Mission San Jose Mission San Jose
Monte Vista (Danville) Monte Vista (Danville)
Montgomery (Santa Rosa) Montgomery (Santa Rosa)
Moreau Catholic Moreau Catholic
Mt. Diablo Mt. Diablo
Mt. Eden Mt. Eden
Napa Christian Napa Christian
Newark Memorial Newark Memorial
North Coast Prep North Coast Prep
Northgate Northgate
Novato Novato
Oakland Military Institute Oakland Military Institute
Orinda Academy Orinda Academy
Pacific Union College Prep Pacific Union College Prep
Pescadero Pescadero
Petaluma Petaluma
Piedmont Piedmont
Piner Piner
Pinole Valley Pinole Valley
Pittsburg Pittsburg
Pleasant Hill Adventist Pleasant Hill Adventist
Point Arena Point Arena
Potter Valley Potter Valley
Rancho Cotate Rancho Cotate
Realm Charter School Realm Charter School
Redwood (Larkspur) Redwood (Larkspur)
Redwood Adventist Redwood Adventist
Richmond Richmond
Rincon Valley Christian Rincon Valley Christian
Rio Lindo Adventist Rio Lindo Adventist
Roseland University Prep Roseland University Prep
Round Valley Round Valley
Salesian (Richmond) Salesian (Richmond)
San Domenico San Domenico
San Francisco University San Francisco University
San Francisco Waldorf San Francisco Waldorf
San Leandro San Leandro
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
San Marin San Marin
San Rafael San Rafael
San Ramon Valley San Ramon Valley
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa Christian Santa Rosa Christian
Sir Francis Drake Sir Francis Drake
Sonoma Academy Sonoma Academy
Sonoma Valley Sonoma Valley
South Fork South Fork
Southern Trinity Southern Trinity
St. Bernard (Eureka) St. Bernard (Eureka)
St. Elizabeth St. Elizabeth
St. Helena St. Helena
St. Joseph Notre Dame St. Joseph Notre Dame
St. Mary's College St. Mary's College
St. Patrick-St. Vincent St. Patrick-St. Vincent
St. Vincent de Paul St. Vincent de Paul
Summerfield Waldorf Summerfield Waldorf
Tamalpais Tamalpais
Technology High School Technology High School
Tennyson Tennyson
Terra Linda Terra Linda
Tomales Tomales
Ukiah Ukiah
University Prep Charter University Prep Charter
Upper Lake Upper Lake
Urban School Of San Francisco Urban School Of San Francisco
Ursuline Ursuline
Valley Christian (Dublin) Valley Christian (Dublin)
Washington (Fremont) Washington (Fremont)
Willits Willits
Windsor Windsor
Wood Rose Prep Wood Rose Prep
Ygnacio Valley Ygnacio Valley
Latest Results
Meet
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships
2016 Lubbock ISD Cross Country Invitational
McNeese Cowboy XC Stampede University/High School
Private Schools Athletic League #1
Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational
San Francisco Invitational sponsored by Lowell High School
UIL Region III - 1A Cross Country Championships
Aragon Center Meet 2
Aragon Center Meet 1
Private School Athletic League(PSAL)
Upcoming Meets