Wisconsin Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abbotsford Abbotsford
Adams-Friendship Adams-Friendship
Albany Albany
Algoma Algoma
Alma Alma
Almond-Bancroft Almond-Bancroft
Altoona Altoona
Amery Amery
Amherst Amherst
Antigo Antigo
Appleton East Appleton East
Appleton North Appleton North
Appleton West Appleton West
Aquinas Aquinas
Arcadia Arcadia
Arrowhead Arrowhead
Ashland Ashland
Ashwaubenon Ashwaubenon
Assumption Assumption
Athens Athens
Auburndale Auburndale
Augusta Augusta
Badger Badger
Baldwin-Woodville Baldwin-Woodville
Bangor Bangor
Baraboo Baraboo
Barron Barron
Bay Port Bay Port
Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Belleville Belleville
Belmont Belmont
Beloit Memorial Beloit Memorial
Berlin Berlin
Big Foot Big Foot
Birchwood Birchwood
Black Hawk Black Hawk
Black River Falls Black River Falls
Blair-Taylor Blair-Taylor
Bloomer Bloomer
Bonduel Bonduel
Boscobel Boscobel
Bowler Bowler
Boyceville Boyceville
Brillion Brillion
Brodhead/Juda Brodhead/Juda
Brookfield Academy Brookfield Academy
Brookfield Central Brookfield Central
Brookfield East Brookfield East
Brookwood Brookwood
Brown Deer Brown Deer
Bruce Bruce
Burlington Burlington
Cadott Cadott
Cambridge Cambridge
Cameron Cameron
Campbellsport Campbellsport
Cashton Cashton
Cassville Cassville
Cassville-Potosi Cassville-Potosi
Catholic Central Catholic Central
Catholic Memorial Catholic Memorial
Cedar Grove-Belgium Cedar Grove-Belgium
Cedarburg Cedarburg
Central Wisconsin Christian Central Wisconsin Christian
Chequamegon Chequamegon
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Chilton Chilton
Chippewa Falls Chippewa Falls
Clear Lake Clear Lake
Clinton Clinton
Clintonville Clintonville
Cochrane-Fountain City Cochrane-Fountain City
Colby Colby
Coleman Coleman
Colfax Colfax
Columbus Columbus
Conserve Conserve
Cornell Cornell
Crandon Crandon
Cristo Rey Jesuit Cristo Rey Jesuit
Crivitz Crivitz
Cuba City Cuba City
Cudahy Cudahy
Cumberland Cumberland
D. C. Everest D. C. Everest
Darlington Darlington
De Pere De Pere
De Soto De Soto
DeForest DeForest
Deerfield Deerfield
Delavan-Darien Delavan-Darien
Denmark Denmark
Divine Savior Holy Angels Divine Savior Holy Angels
Dodgeland Dodgeland
Dodgeville/Mineral Point Dodgeville/Mineral Point
Dodgeville/Mineral Point JV Dodgeville/Mineral Point JV
Dominican Dominican
Drummond Drummond
Durand Durand
East Troy East Troy
Eastbrook Academy Eastbrook Academy
Eau Claire Memorial Eau Claire Memorial
Eau Claire North Eau Claire North
Eau Claire Regis Eau Claire Regis
Edgar Edgar
Edgerton Edgerton
Edgewood Edgewood
Eleva-Strum Eleva-Strum
Elk Mound Elk Mound
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
Elkhorn Area Elkhorn Area
Ellsworth Ellsworth
Elmwood/Plum City Elmwood/Plum City
Evansville Evansville
Fall Creek Fall Creek
Fall River Fall River
Fennimore Fennimore
Flambeau Flambeau
Florence Florence
Fond du Lac Fond du Lac
Fort Atkinson Fort Atkinson
Fox Valley Lutheran Fox Valley Lutheran
Franklin Franklin
Frederic Frederic
Freedom Freedom
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Germantown Germantown
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Gillett Gillett
Gilman Gilman
Glenwood City Glenwood City
Grafton Grafton
Granton Granton
Grantsburg Grantsburg
Green Bay East Green Bay East
Green Bay Preble Green Bay Preble
Green Bay Southwest Green Bay Southwest
Green Bay West Green Bay West
Green Lake Green Lake
Greendale Greendale
Greenfield Greenfield
Greenwood Greenwood
Gresham/Bowler Gresham/Bowler
Hamilton Hamilton
Hartford Union Hartford Union
Hayward Hayward
Heritage Christian Heritage Christian
Hilbert Hilbert
Hillsboro Hillsboro
Holmen Holmen
Holy Family Holy Family
Homestead Homestead
Hope Farm School Hope Farm School
Horicon Horicon
Hortonville Hortonville
Howards Grove Howards Grove
Hudson Hudson
Hurley Hurley
Immanuel Lutheran Immanuel Lutheran
Independence/Gilmanton Independence/Gilmanton
Iola-Scandinavia Iola-Scandinavia
Iowa-Grant Iowa-Grant
Ithaca/ Weston Ithaca/ Weston
Janesville Craig Janesville Craig
Janesville Parker Janesville Parker
Jefferson Jefferson
Johnson Creek Johnson Creek
Kaukauna Kaukauna
Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Christian Life Kenosha Christian Life
Kenosha Indian Trail Kenosha Indian Trail
Kenosha St. Joseph Kenosha St. Joseph
Kenosha Tremper Kenosha Tremper
Kettle Moraine Kettle Moraine
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Kewaskum Kewaskum
Kewaunee Kewaunee
Kickapoo/La Farge Kickapoo/La Farge
Kiel Kiel
Kimberly Kimberly
Kohler Kohler
La Crosse Central La Crosse Central
La Crosse Logan La Crosse Logan
Lac Courte Oreilles Lac Courte Oreilles
Laconia Laconia
Ladysmith Ladysmith
Lake Country Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran
Lake Holcombe Lake Holcombe
Lake Mills Lake Mills
Lakeland Lakeland
Lakeside Lutheran Lakeside Lutheran
Lancaster Lancaster
Laona-Wabeno Laona-Wabeno
Lena Lena
Lincoln Lincoln
Little Chute Little Chute
Living Word Lutheran Living Word Lutheran
Lodi Lodi
Lomira Lomira
Loyal Loyal
Luck Luck
Luther Luther
Luxemburg-Casco Luxemburg-Casco
Madison Country Day Madison Country Day
Madison East Madison East
Madison La Follette Madison La Follette
Madison Memorial Madison Memorial
Madison West Madison West
Manawa Manawa
Manitowoc Lincoln Manitowoc Lincoln
Manitowoc Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran
Marathon Marathon
Marinette Marinette
Marion Marion
Markesan Markesan
Marquette University Marquette University
Marshall Marshall
Marshfield Marshfield
Marshfield Columbus Marshfield Columbus
Martin Luther Martin Luther
Mauston Mauston
Mayville Mayville
McDonell Central McDonell Central
McFarland McFarland
Medford Area Medford Area
Melrose-Mindoro Melrose-Mindoro
Menasha Menasha
Menominee Indian Menominee Indian
Menomonee Falls Menomonee Falls
Menomonie Menomonie
Mercer Mercer
Merrill Merrill
Messmer Messmer
Middleton Middleton
Milton Milton
Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Bay View
Milwaukee Bradley Tech Milwaukee Bradley Tech
Milwaukee Custer Milwaukee Custer
Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Hamilton
Milwaukee King Milwaukee King
Milwaukee Lutheran Milwaukee Lutheran
Milwaukee Madison Milwaukee Madison
Milwaukee Marshall/Languages Milwaukee Marshall/Languages
Milwaukee North Milwaukee North
Milwaukee Pulaski Milwaukee Pulaski
Milwaukee Riverside Milwaukee Riverside
Milwaukee South Milwaukee South
Milwaukee Vincent Milwaukee Vincent
Milwaukee Washington Milwaukee Washington
Mishicot Mishicot
Mondovi Mondovi
Monona Grove Monona Grove
Monroe Monroe
Monticello Monticello
Mosinee Mosinee
Mount Horeb Mount Horeb
Mukwonago Mukwonago
Muskego Muskego
Necedah Necedah
Neenah Neenah
Neillsville Neillsville
Nekoosa Nekoosa
New Auburn New Auburn
New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin Eisenhower
New Berlin West New Berlin West
New Glarus/Monticello New Glarus/Monticello
New Holstein New Holstein
New Lisbon New Lisbon
New London New London
New Richmond New Richmond
Newman Newman
Niagara Niagara
Nicolet Nicolet
Norris Norris
North Crawford North Crawford
North Fond du Lac North Fond du Lac
Northland Lutheran Northland Lutheran
Northland Pines Northland Pines
Northwestern Northwestern
Notre Dame Notre Dame
Oak Creek Oak Creek
Oconomowoc Oconomowoc
Oconto Oconto
Oconto Falls Oconto Falls
Omro Omro
Onalaska Onalaska
Oneida Nation Oneida Nation
Oostburg Oostburg
Oregon Oregon
Osceola Osceola
Oshkosh Lourdes Oshkosh Lourdes
Oshkosh North Oshkosh North
Oshkosh West Oshkosh West
Osseo-Fairchild Osseo-Fairchild
Owen-Withee Owen-Withee
Ozaukee Ozaukee
Pacelli Pacelli
Palmyra-Eagle Palmyra-Eagle
Pardeeville Pardeeville
Parkview Parkview
Pecatonica/Argyle Pecatonica/Argyle
Pembine/Goodman Pembine/Goodman
Pepin Pepin
Peshtigo Peshtigo
Pewaukee Pewaukee
Phelps Phelps
Phillips Phillips
Pioneer Westfield/Montello Pioneer Westfield/Montello
Pittsville Pittsville
Pius XI Pius XI
Platteville Platteville
Plymouth Plymouth
Port Edwards Port Edwards
Port Washington Port Washington
Portage Portage
Poynette Poynette
Prairie Farm Prairie Farm
Prairie du Chien Prairie du Chien
Prentice Prentice
Prescott Prescott
Princeton Princeton
Providence Academy Providence Academy
Pulaski Pulaski
Racine Case Racine Case
Racine Horlick Racine Horlick
Racine Lutheran Racine Lutheran
Racine Park Racine Park
Racine St. Catherine's Racine St. Catherine's
Randolph/Cambria-Friesland Randolph/Cambria-Friesland
Random Lake Random Lake
Reedsburg Reedsburg
Reedsville Reedsville
Regis Regis
Rhinelander Rhinelander
Rib Lake Rib Lake
Rice Lake Rice Lake
Richland Center Richland Center
Rio Rio
Ripon Ripon
River Falls River Falls
River Ridge River Ridge
River Valley River Valley
Riverdale Riverdale
Roncalli Roncalli
Rosholt Rosholt
Royall Royall
Saint Ambrose Academy Saint Ambrose Academy
Saint Francis Saint Francis
Saint Lawrence Seminary Saint Lawrence Seminary
Saint Mary Central Saint Mary Central
Salam School Salam School
Sauk Prairie Sauk Prairie
Seneca Seneca
Sevastopol Sevastopol
Seymour Seymour
Shawano Community Shawano Community
Sheboygan Area Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Sheboygan Falls Sheboygan Falls
Sheboygan North Sheboygan North
Sheboygan South Sheboygan South
Shell Lake Shell Lake
Shiocton Shiocton
Shoreland Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran
Shorewood Shorewood
Shullsburg Shullsburg
Siren Siren
Slinger Slinger
Somerset Somerset
South Milwaukee South Milwaukee
South Shore South Shore
Southern Door
Southern Door/Peninsula Chr
Southwestern Southwestern
Sparta Sparta
Spencer Spencer
Spooner Spooner
Spring Valley Spring Valley
St. Anthony St. Anthony
St. Croix Central St. Croix Central
St. Croix Falls St. Croix Falls
St. John's NW Military Academy St. John's NW Military Academy
St. Mary's School St. Mary's School
St. Mary's Springs St. Mary's Springs
St. Thomas More St. Thomas More
Stanley-Boyd Stanley-Boyd
Stevens Point Stevens Point
Stoughton Stoughton
Stratford Stratford
Sturgeon Bay Sturgeon Bay
Sun Prairie Sun Prairie
Superior Superior
Suring Suring
Tenor Tenor
The Prairie School The Prairie School
Thorp Thorp
Three Lakes Three Lakes
Tigerton Tigerton
Tomah Tomah
Tomahawk Tomahawk
Tri-County Tri-County
Trinity Academy Trinity Academy
Turner Turner
Turtle Lake/Clayton Turtle Lake/Clayton
Two Rivers Two Rivers
Union Grove Union Grove
Unity Unity
University Lake School University Lake School
University School of Milwaukee University School of Milwaukee
Valders Valders
Verona Area Verona Area
Viroqua Viroqua
Washburn Washburn
Washington Island Washington Island
Waterford Waterford
Waterloo Waterloo
Watertown Watertown
Watertown Luther Prep Watertown Luther Prep
Waukesha North Waukesha North
Waukesha South Waukesha South
Waukesha West Waukesha West
Waunakee Waunakee
Waupaca Waupaca
Waupun Waupun
Wausau East Wausau East
Wausau Newman Wausau Newman
Wausau West Wausau West
Wautoma Wautoma
Wauwatosa Wauwatosa
Wauwatosa East Wauwatosa East
Wauwatosa West Wauwatosa West
Wauzeka-Steuben Wauzeka-Steuben
Wayland Academy Wayland Academy
Webster Webster
West Allis Central West Allis Central
West Allis Hale West Allis Hale
West Bend East West Bend East
West Bend West West Bend West
West Central West Central
West De Pere West De Pere
West Salem West Salem
Westby Westby
Westosha Central Westosha Central
Weyauwega-Fremont Weyauwega-Fremont
Weyerhaeuser Weyerhaeuser
Whitefish Bay Whitefish Bay
Whitehall Whitehall
Whitewater Whitewater
Whitnall Whitnall
Wild Rose Wild Rose
Williams Bay High School Williams Bay High School
Wilmot Union Wilmot Union
Winnebago Lutheran Academy Winnebago Lutheran Academy
Winneconne Winneconne
Wisc. Rapids Assumption Wisc. Rapids Assumption
Wisconsin Dells Wisconsin Dells
Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld
Wisconsin Lutheran Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wisconsin School for the Deaf Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Wonewoc-Center Wonewoc-Center
Wrightstown Wrightstown
Xavier Xavier
Latest Results
Meet
Joe Piane Notre Dame Cross Country Invitational
16th Annual Riverdale Cross Country Invitational
Dick McKichan Invitational
14th Annual Bruess Invitational
Darlington Invitational
13th Annual Bruess Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
09-24-21 Roy Griak Invitational (College/University Entries Only)