PIAA District 1 AAA Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abington Abington
Academy Park Academy Park
Avon Grove Avon Grove
Bayard Rustin Bayard Rustin
Bensalem Bensalem
Bishop Shanahan Bishop Shanahan
Boyertown Area Boyertown Area
Central Bucks East Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West Central Bucks West
Cheltenham Cheltenham
Chester Chester
Chichester Chichester
Coatesville Area Coatesville Area
Conestoga Conestoga
Council Rock North Council Rock North
Council Rock South Council Rock South
Downingtown East Downingtown East
Downingtown West Downingtown West
Garnet Valley Garnet Valley
George Washington George Washington
Glen Mills Sch
Great Valley Great Valley
Gwynedd Mercy Acad
Harry S Truman Harry S Truman
Hatboro-Horsham Hatboro-Horsham
Haverford Haverford
Holy Ghost Prep
Interboro Interboro
Kennett Kennett
Lower Merion Lower Merion
Marple Newtown Marple Newtown
Merion Mercy Acad
Methacton Methacton
Mount Saint Joseph Acad
Nazareth Academy
Neshaminy Neshaminy
Norristown Area Norristown Area
North Penn North Penn
Octorara Octorara
Owen J Roberts Owen J Roberts
Oxford Area Oxford Area
Penn Wood Penn Wood
Penncrest Penncrest
Pennridge Pennridge
Pennsbury Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville Area Phoenixville Area
Plymouth Whitemarsh Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pope John Paul II Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove Pottsgrove
Pottstown Pottstown
Quakertown Quakertown
Radnor Radnor
Ridley Ridley
Saint Basil Acad
Souderton Area Souderton Area
Spring Ford Spring Ford
Springfield (Delco) Springfield (Delco)
Strath Haven Strath Haven
Sun Valley Sun Valley
Unionville Unionville
Upper Darby Upper Darby
Upper Dublin Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Area Upper Merion Area
Upper Moreland Upper Moreland
Upper Perkiomen Upper Perkiomen
Villa Maria (Malvern)
West Chester East West Chester East
West Chester Henderson West Chester Henderson
William Tennent William Tennent
Wissahickon Wissahickon
Latest Results
Meet
2024 Penn Relays Summer Showcase #1
Delaware Invitational (Day 1: High School)
2024 Susquehanna High School Invitational
2022 East Coast Invitational
Carl Lewis High School Invitational
113th NYRR Millrose Games
SU High School Invitational
Ocean Breeze High School Invitational
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invite
Kutztown Golden Bear H.S. Invitational
Upcoming Meets