NCHSAA 3A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Anson Anson
Asheboro Asheboro
Asheville Asheville
Aycock, C. B. Aycock, C. B.
Burns Burns
Cardinal Gibbons Cardinal Gibbons
Carson, Jesse Carson, Jesse
Central Cabarrus Central Cabarrus
Charlotte Catholic Charlotte Catholic
Cleveland Cleveland
Concord Concord
Conley, D. H. Conley, D. H.
Cox Mill Cox Mill
Currituck Currituck
East Rowan East Rowan
Eastern Wayne Eastern Wayne
Enka Enka
Erwin Erwin
Fike Fike
Foard, F. T. Foard, F. T.
Forestview Forestview
Franklin Franklin
Freedom Freedom
Gray's Creek Gray's Creek
Havelock Havelock
Hertford Hertford
Hickory Hickory
Hunt Hunt
Hunter Huss Hunter Huss
Jacksonville Jacksonville
Kings Mountain Kings Mountain
Lee County Lee County
Marvin Ridge Marvin Ridge
Morehead Morehead
Nash Central Nash Central
North Buncombe North Buncombe
North Gaston North Gaston
North Henderson North Henderson
North Iredell North Iredell
North Lenoir North Lenoir
Northeast Guilford Northeast Guilford
Northern Guilford Northern Guilford
Northern Nash Northern Nash
Northwest Cabarrus Northwest Cabarrus
Overhills Overhills
Parkwood Parkwood
Piedmont Piedmont
R-S Central R-S Central
Rockingham County Rockingham County
Rocky Mount Rocky Mount
South Brunswick South Brunswick
South Central South Central
South Johnston South Johnston
South Point South Point
South Rowan South Rowan
Southern Guilford Southern Guilford
Southern Lee Southern Lee
Southern Nash Southern Nash
Southern Wayne Southern Wayne
Southwestern Randolph Southwestern Randolph
St. Stephens St. Stephens
Statesville Statesville
Statesville Christian Statesville Christian
Triton Triton
Tuscola Tuscola
Union Pines Union Pines
Vance County Vance County
Waddell Waddell
Walter M. Williams Walter M. Williams
Warren County Warren County
Washington Washington
Webb Webb
West Brunswick West Brunswick
West Carteret West Carteret
West Craven West Craven
West Iredell West Iredell
West Rowan West Rowan
Western Alamance Western Alamance
Western Harnett Western Harnett
White Oak White Oak
Latest Results
Meet
Camel City Invitational
Buccaneer T&F Invitational
JDL Second Return to the Track Meet
JDL October 3000/3200 Meet
Spartan Last Chance
Mondo Elite HS Invitational
H.O.T. Finale (High Octane Track)
Guilford County Championships
JDL HS Team Challenge
MVAC & Rocky River Conference Championships
Upcoming Meets