NYSPHSAA Section 3 Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Adirondack Adirondack
Alexandria Bay Alexandria Bay
Altmar Parish Williamstown Altmar Parish Williamstown
Auburn Auburn
Baldwinsville Baldwinsville
Beaver River Beaver River
Belleville-Henderson Belleville-Henderson
Bishop Grimes Bishop Grimes
Bishop Grimes-Ludden Bishop Grimes-Ludden
Brookfield Brookfield
Camden Camden
Canastota Canastota
Carthage Carthage
Cato-Meridian Cato-Meridian
Cazenovia Cazenovia
Central Square Central Square
Chittenango Chittenango
Christian Brothers (Syr) Christian Brothers (Syr)
Cicero-North Syracuse Cicero-North Syracuse
Cincinnatus Cincinnatus
Clinton Clinton
Cooperstown Cooperstown
Copenhagen Copenhagen
Corcoran Corcoran
Cortland Cortland
Deruyter Deruyter
Dolgeville Dolgeville
East Syracuse-Minoa East Syracuse-Minoa
Fabius-Pompey Fabius-Pompey
Faith Heritage Faith Heritage
Fayetteville-Manlius Fayetteville-Manlius
Fowler Fowler
Frankfort-Schuyler Frankfort-Schuyler
Fulton Fulton
General Brown General Brown
Hamilton Hamilton
Hannibal Hannibal
Henninger Henninger
Herkimer Herkimer
Holland Patent Holland Patent
Homer Homer
Ilion Ilion
Immaculate Heart Immaculate Heart
Indian River Indian River
Jamesville-Dewitt Jamesville-Dewitt
Jordan-Elbridge Jordan-Elbridge
LaFargeville LaFargeville
Lafayette Lafayette
Little Falls Little Falls
Liverpool Liverpool
Living Word Academy Living Word Academy
Lowville Lowville
Lyme Lyme
Madison Madison
Manlius Pebble Hill Manlius Pebble Hill
Marcellus Marcellus
McGraw McGraw
Mexico Mexico
Mohawk Mohawk
Morrisville-Eaton Morrisville-Eaton
Mount Markham Mount Markham
NYS School For Deaf NYS School For Deaf
New Hartford New Hartford
New York Mills New York Mills
Notre Dame (Utica) Notre Dame (Utica)
Nottingham Nottingham
Old Forge Old Forge
Oneida Oneida
Onondaga Onondaga
Oppenheim-Ephratah Oppenheim-Ephratah
Oriskany Oriskany
Oswego Oswego
Otselic Valley Otselic Valley
Owen D. Young Owen D. Young
Phoenix Phoenix
Poland Poland
Port Byron Port Byron
Pulaski Pulaski
Remsen Remsen
Richfield Springs Richfield Springs
Rome Catholic Rome Catholic
Rome Free Academy Rome Free Academy
Sackets Harbor Sackets Harbor
Sandy Creek Sandy Creek
Sauquoit Sauquoit
Sherburne-Earlville Sherburne-Earlville
Skaneateles Skaneateles
Solvay Solvay
South Jefferson South Jefferson
South Lewis South Lewis
Stockbridge Valley Stockbridge Valley
Syracuse Academy Of Science Syracuse Academy Of Science
Thousand Islands Thousand Islands
Tully Tully
Utica Proctor Utica Proctor
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Vernon-Verona-Sherrill
Watertown Watertown
Waterville Waterville
Weedsport Weedsport
West Canada Valley West Canada Valley
West Genesee West Genesee
Westhill Westhill
Westmoreland Westmoreland
Whitesboro Whitesboro
Latest Results
Meet
Ocean Breeze High School Invitational
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
St. Lawrence / Section X Showcase
Ithaca Bomber High School Invitational
NYRR Millrose Games
36th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
Weedsport Invitational
35th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic (2017)
2016 Warrior Track and Field Classic
Upcoming Meets