Martinez, Joe Class: Senior Team: Davenport North   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
04/13/21 Boys' Saber Relays 400m F 53.76
04/13/21 Boys' Saber Relays 200m F 24.37
04/13/21 Boys' Saber Relays 800m Sprint Medley F 1:42.76
04/13/21 Boys' Saber Relays 4 x 100m Relay F 45.78
04/08/21 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 200m F 24.33
04/08/21 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 400m F 54.05
04/08/21 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 800m Sprint Medley F 1:39.71
05/02/19 Mississippi Athletic Conference Boys Championship 800m Sprint Medley F 1:41.71
05/02/19 Mississippi Athletic Conference Boys Championship 4 x 200m Relay F 1:34.04
05/02/19 Mississippi Athletic Conference Boys Championship 4 x 100m Relay F 44.96
04/18/19 Egger & Roberson ABC Invitational 4 x 100m Relay F 45.24
04/18/19 Egger & Roberson ABC Invitational 800m Sprint Medley F 1:41.18
04/18/19 Egger & Roberson ABC Invitational 4 x 200m Relay F 1:36.81
04/16/19 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 200m F 24.41
04/16/19 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 100m F 12.09
04/16/19 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 800m Sprint Medley F 1:39.06
04/16/19 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 4 x 100m Relay F 45.40
04/09/19 Boys' Saber Relays 200m F 24.46
04/09/19 Boys' Saber Relays 4 x 200m Relay F 1:39.74
04/09/19 Boys' Saber Relays 800m Sprint Medley F 1:40.38
04/09/19 Boys' Saber Relays 4 x 100m Relay F 46.23
04/04/19 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 200m F 23.89
04/04/19 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 800m Sprint Medley F 1:49.53
04/04/19 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 4 x 100m Relay F NT
04/04/19 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 4 x 200m Relay F 1:38.00
04/19/18 Bettendorf ABC Invitational 1,600m Distance Medley F 3:58.27
04/19/18 Bettendorf ABC Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 3:52.89
04/17/18 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 1,600m Distance Medley F 4:00.72
04/17/18 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 3:58.25
04/12/18 Jesse Day Invitational 800m Sprint Medley F 1:42.04
04/12/18 Jesse Day Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 3:47.99
04/10/18 Boys' Saber Relays 4 x 200m Relay F 1:39.87
04/10/18 Boys' Saber Relays 800m Sprint Medley F 1:46.37
04/10/18 Boys' Saber Relays 4 x 400m Relay F 3:51.35
04/05/18 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 800m Sprint Medley F 1:42.51
04/05/18 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 1,600m Sprint Medley F 4:00.23
04/05/18 Ira Dunsworth Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 3:49.44