Murphy, Kolton Class: Senior Team: Easton Valley   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
04/08/21 Marion Early Bird 100m F 12.57
04/08/21 Marion Early Bird 4 x 200m Relay F 1:41.06
04/08/21 Marion Early Bird 4 x 100m Relay F 53.76
04/08/21 Marion Early Bird 4 x 110m Shuttle Hurdle F 1:10.52
04/26/19 Maquoketa Boys Cardinal Relays Long Jump F 18'  3.75"
04/26/19 Maquoketa Boys Cardinal Relays 200m F 24.41
04/26/19 Maquoketa Boys Cardinal Relays 4 x 100m Relay F 45.96
04/26/19 Maquoketa Boys Cardinal Relays 4 x 200m Relay F 1:36.33
04/16/19 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 200m F 24.62
04/16/19 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational Long Jump F 19'  3.75"
04/16/19 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 4 x 100m Relay F 46.08
04/16/19 Clinton Boys Gateway Invitational 4 x 200m Relay F 1:36.01
04/09/19 Boys' Saber Relays 100m F 12.31
04/09/19 Boys' Saber Relays 4 x 100m Relay F 46.26
04/09/19 Boys' Saber Relays 800m Sprint Medley F 1:43.99
04/09/19 Boys' Saber Relays 4 x 200m Relay F 1:36.82
03/28/19 Cascade Early Bird Invitational Long Jump F 18'  3"
03/28/19 Cascade Early Bird Invitational 100m F 12.29
03/28/19 Cascade Early Bird Invitational 4 x 200m Relay F 1:39.37
03/28/19 Cascade Early Bird Invitational 4 x 100m Relay F 46.32
03/22/19 Tri-Rivers Conference Meet 55m F 7.06
03/22/19 Tri-Rivers Conference Meet Long Jump F 18'  8"
03/22/19 Tri-Rivers Conference Meet 4 x 200m Relay F 1:38.12
03/16/19 UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 55m P 7.08
03/16/19 UD Boys High School Indoor Classic Long Jump F 18'  5.75"
03/16/19 UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 4 x 200m Relay F 1:39.62
03/16/19 UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 4 x 400m Relay F 3:55.12
04/27/18 Maquoketa Boys Cardinal Relays 100m F 12.58
04/27/18 Maquoketa Boys Cardinal Relays 4 x 100m Relay F 48.19
04/27/18 Maquoketa Boys Cardinal Relays 4 x 200m Relay F 1:42.13
04/10/18 Boys' Saber Relays Long Jump F 15'  3.5"
04/10/18 Boys' Saber Relays 4 x 100m Relay F 51.35
04/10/18 Boys' Saber Relays 800m Sprint Medley F 1:51.18
04/10/18 Boys' Saber Relays 4 x 200m Relay F 1:45.18
03/29/18 Cascade Early Bird Invitational 800m Sprint Medley F 1:50.13
03/29/18 Cascade Early Bird Invitational 4 x 200m Relay F 1:48.20
03/22/18 UW-Platteville High School Invitational 55m P 7.34
03/22/18 UW-Platteville High School Invitational Long Jump F 16'  1"
03/22/18 UW-Platteville High School Invitational 200m F 27.13