University of Connecticut Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

More Teams: Women's T&F
Team Roster
Name Year
Abate, Dylan
Abreu, Leonardo
Adler, Zach
Ahmad-Rizal, Adam
Aldave, Devon
Appell, Spencer
Aronow, Max
Bailey, Drevaun
Baker, Brandon
Barry, Kyle
Becotte, Matthew
Belletsky, Aaron
Belliveau, Hayden
Bharara, Ashiespal
Bloom, Philip
Boone, Brandon
Bradley, Khalil
Brashears, Alex
Bruciati, Benjamin
Bunch, Matthew
Burke, Stephen
Callelo, Sam
Canada, Jerry
Cannata, Timothy
Cassidy, John
Celatka, David
Cerbin, Jonah
Cerruto, Casey
Cestari, Brendan
Chain, Brandon
Chan, Jason
Chaput, Walker
Choiniere, Jonathan
Cleaves, Ryan
Cleri, Nikko
Cooper, Gregory
Crowley, Peter
Csordas, David
Daniel, Jonathan
DeLeon, Matthew 0
Devin, Aidan
Dinsmore, Brandon
Doherty, Paul
Dolan, Patrick
Dong, Willie
Donnelly, John
Drexler, Austin
Drossman, Joseph
Fagan, Daniel
Faulkner, Elliot
Ferraro, Matthew
Ferris, James
Gagnon, Adam
Garcia, Johnathan
Garskof, Jeremy
Ghajar, Alex
Gibilisco, Austin
Giroux, Ben
Giusto, Jeff
Godley, Ben
Gomes, Nelson
Gomez, Andres
Gonzalez, Duran
Grabowski, Griffin
Grandolfi, Alexander
Gutowski, Timmy
Heislein, Adam
Hellard, Roger
Hoffman, Ben
Hoffman, Colby
Hopwood, Owen
Hull, Justin
Jablonka, Matthew
Jacobsen, Thomas
Jax, Jaime
Johnson, Ryan
Jones, Michael
Jovanelly, Ryan
Kadian, Sumeet
Kadimi, Sricharan
Kao, Steven
Kaplan, Rachel
Kaszas, Jack
Keith, Steven
Kha, Steven
Kissane, Liam
Kissinger, Taylor
Klemenz, Austin
Kokines, Michael
Koo, Jennifer
Kornacki, Ryan
Labrecque, Matthew
Lacz, Trevor
Laird, Alexander
Lapre, Paul
Lavoie, Colton
Lee, Daniel
Lee, Steven
Leffingwell, Josh
LeMay, Chris
Long, Chase
Love, Griffin
Love, Mason
Luxeder, Matthew
Mack, Chase
Madden, Kyle
Magnuson, Aidan
Mangini, Christopher
Martin, Colin
McDermott, Michael
McGeary, Greyson
Meng, Michael
Miller, Noah
Molekudy, Akash
Morganstern, Max
Morton, Michael
Moxham, Grant
Moynihan, Kevin
Muhammad, I'jaaz
Near, Christian
O'Neill, Griffin
Onwuka, David
Pace, Drew
Painter, Paul
Palmer, Calvin
Patel, Sanil
Pedreira, Bryan
Ponder, Celina
Popescu, Mike
Porto, Gustavo
Powell, Kory
Procaccini, Nathan
Rafferty, Seamus
Rakowski, Ben
Ramirez, Dylan
Redlund, Andrew
Robinson, Ian
Rossi, Michael
Ruskin, Daniel
Rychwalski, Joseph
Ryen, Kyle
Sayers, Brendan
Schlosser, Robert
Semenza, Nicholas
Shwarz, Charles
Sirowich, Megen
Smego, Liam
Sokunle, Khalil
Spillane, Julianne
Steinberg, Nathan
Steinberg, Nathan
Stino, Francis
Strong, Tyler
Sugulleh, Ahmed
Suter, Andrew
Szewczak, Roman
Tallcouch, Joshua
Taweh, Omar
Tomkins, Jeremie
Tomkins, Jeremie
Toto, Zach
Townson, Benjamin
Tracy, Cameron
van der Noll, Mitchell
Vazquez-Marentes, Esai
Vetre, Alex
Walker, Jake
Walker, Jeremiah
Wallach, Wolfgang
Ward, Jack
Weber, Jack
Werner, Dietrich
Williams, Shane
Wojick, Benjamin
Wong, Alvin
Zeiberg, Eric
Latest Results
Meet
Happy Valley Invitational
Billy Brockmueller Invitational
11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational
Happy Valley Invitational
10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational
10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational
9th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational
2015 NIRCA Track & Field Championships
Princeton Invitational
2014 NIRCA Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances