Pitt Club XC Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Lombardi, James
Albin, Adam
Anish, Eli
Baggett, Ryan
Bailey, Justin
Barrett, Kenneth
Beeman, Denzel
Beres, Josh
Biederman, Matt
Bishop, Cole
Bojarski, Joe
Bowman , Patrick
Brokaw, Alex
Brown, Alexander
Cardamone, Nicholas
Carney, Rory
Case, Zach
Chimes, Thomas
Ching, Kenneth
Codd, Ben
Coleman, Samuel
Collins, Jack
Conti, Evan
Conway-Phillips, Isaac
Crawley, Hunter
Cuprynski, Casey
Curtis, Justin
Czerkawski, Alex
Dekorte, Ryan
Donahue, Jack
Doyle, Dennis
Earley, Robert
Faberman, Matthew
Freeman, Alec
Fuller, Nicholas
Gaunt, Ben
Grimes, Andrew
Groller, Max
Guido, Nicholas
Hance, Austin
Hartigan , Paul
Helenbrook, Evan
Henry, Tyler
Hicks, Austin
Hinnebusch, Shawn
Howard, Brennon
Hughes, Michael
Jones, Jeremiah
Justeson, Jake
Kannan, Kartik
Kerstetter, Jacob
LaDuke, Duncan
Laliberte, David
Landsberg, Bryan
Lavely, Jake
Lu, Gordon
Lynch, Justin
Magee, Mark
Marchese, Jake
Marshall, Chase
Matthew, Dylan
McCollick, Connor
McDonald, Sean
McDonough, Tommy
Mcfoy, Noah
Meehan, Dan
Montgomery , Jacob
Nicolia, Noah
O'Brien, Steven
Olexa, Elias
Pazin, Jack
Peralta, William
Pernia, Nolan
Petroff, Chris
Preble, Alex
Purcell, Tim
Quarrie, Trevone
Rees, Connor
Riisen, Connor
Roberts , Alex
Saletsky, Jake
Santavicca, Sam
Schafer, Michael
Shaik, Sahil
Shannon , Luke
Shiarella , George
Skerbetz, Aaron
Smith, Richard
Stratman, Eric
Strish, George
Tamura, Kotaro
Teshome, Aleff
Trower, Wesley
Vrabel, Mark
Vulimiri, Praveen
Wagner, Benjamin
Wauhop, Max
Wechtenhiser, Benjamin
Weldon, Kevin
Werst, Nate SR
Whiteside, Drew
Wolk, Nick
Wood, Josh
Zerweck, Carter
Zhang, Matthew
Latest Results
Meet
SPIRE Midwest Invitational 2024
Bethany Invitational
Happy Valley Invitational
Mount Union Wuske Open
Bethany Invitational
Mount Union Tune Up
Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic- Tiffin
Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up
Dragon Grand Prix
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances