Adv. Math and Science Academy Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Women's Swimming
Men's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adv. Math and Scienc, Boys SR
Andrews, Nikolas 6
Andrews, Patrick FR
Beaulieu, Gunnar 7
Chase, Josh JR
Cohen, Josh FR
Correll, Aldan FR
Erdos, Kazuya SO
Erdos, Kohta SR
Estavillo, Axel JR
Franca, Dan SO
Genninger, Liam JR
Genninger, Tommy 8
Gupta, Manau JR
Haddad, Colin SR
Hall, Mathew JR
Hardy, Nathan SR
Harve, Rahul SR
Hayes, Devon SR
He, Melvin JR
Hobin, Patrick FR
Hogan, Jesse SR
Jangareddi, Vignesh FR
Kaushik, Vikram JR
Kumar, Aryan SO
Kumar, Keshav 7
Kyle, Reese SR
Lepore, Connor JR
Lopresti, Jack FR
Mahendarker, Mahish SR
Manson, Drew FR
Marceau, Aiden SR
Marceau, Andrew FR
Marchese, Matthew FR
Marchese, Zach JR
Martin, Maxim 8
Masleyev, Maxim SO
Maxwell, Nolan 7
Mccabe, Frank JR
Melone, Jacob SO
Moreno, Alonso JR
Moreno, Alonzo JR
Naughton, Eamon JR
Neuhauser, Luke SO
Noonan, Seamus SO
Nowlan, Lucas JR
O'Connor, Evan SR
Padhi, Anish SR
Pardhi, Anish SR
Perkins, Nihjae FR
Pinho, Rafael 7
Puchulu, Tyler JR
Reinhold, Aidan SR
Reinhold, Ashby FR
Sandford, Cooper SR
ShivaShanka, Akshay 8
Shukla, Abhai SR
Shukla, Abhijay SO
Silva, Nicola FR
Sinha, Anant SR
Turgeon, Jeremy 7
Ware, AJ 8
Wise, Owen SR
Woodsmall, Connor SR
Young, Mathew JR
Zickus, Dylan 8
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA Last Chance
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
2019 Colonial Athletic League
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
43rd Annual Bob Duncan Boy's Relay Meet
Division 2 Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D5 Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02/25-02/26/20 MSTCA Girls & Boys Pentathlon
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Woodsmall, Connor SR 7.49
300m Indoor Genninger, Liam JR 38.34
600m Indoor Marchese, Zach JR 1:32.50
1,000m Indoor Lepore, Connor JR 3:05.99
55m H Indoor Estavillo, Axel JR 8.30
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:14.11
Long Jump Indoor Genninger, Liam JR 19'  2.5"
Shot Put Indoor Wise, Owen SR 36'  9"