Adv. Math and Science Academy Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Women's Swimming
Men's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adv. Math and Scienc, Boys SR
Andrews, Nikolas 7
Andrews, Patrick SO
Beaulieu, Gunnar 8
Chase, Josh SR
Cohen, Josh SO
Correll, Aldan SO
Erdos, Kazuya JR
Erdos, Kohta SR
Estavillo, Axel SR
Franca, Dan JR
Genninger, Liam SR
Genninger, Tommy FR
Gupta, Manau SR
Haddad, Colin SR
Hall, Mathew SR
Hardy, Nathan SR
Harve, Rahul SR
Hayes, Devon SR
He, Melvin SR
Hobin, Patrick SO
Hogan, Jesse SR
Jangareddi, Vignesh SO
Kaushik, Vikram SR
Kumar, Aryan JR
Kumar, Keshav 8
Kyle, Reese SR
Lepore, Connor SR
Lopresti, Jack SO
Mahendarker, Mahish SR
Manson, Drew SO
Marceau, Aiden SR
Marceau, Andrew SO
Marchese, Matthew SO
Marchese, Zach SR
Martin, Maxim FR
Masleyev, Maxim JR
Maxwell, Nolan 8
Mccabe, Frank SR
Melone, Jacob JR
Moreno, Alonso SR
Moreno, Alonzo SR
Naughton, Eamon SR
Neuhauser, Luke JR
Noonan, Seamus JR
Nowlan, Lucas SR
O'Connor, Evan SR
Padhi, Anish SR
Pardhi, Anish SR
Perkins, Nihjae SO
Pinho, Rafael 8
Puchulu, Tyler SR
Reinhold, Aidan SR
Reinhold, Ashby SO
Sandford, Cooper SR
ShivaShanka, Akshay FR
Shukla, Abhai SR
Shukla, Abhijay JR
Silva, Nicola SO
Sinha, Anant SR
Turgeon, Jeremy 8
Ware, AJ FR
Wise, Owen SR
Woodsmall, Connor SR
Young, Mathew SR
Zickus, Dylan FR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
2019 Colonial Athletic League
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
43rd Annual Bob Duncan Boy's Relay Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Division 2 Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Woodsmall, Connor SR 7.49
300m Indoor Genninger, Liam JR 38.11
600m Indoor Marchese, Zach JR 1:29.02
1,000m Indoor Lepore, Connor JR 3:05.99
55m H Indoor Estavillo, Axel JR 8.19
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:14.11
Long Jump Indoor Genninger, Liam JR 19'  2.5"
Shot Put Indoor Wise, Owen SR 36'  9"