Georgetown Running Club Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Barclay, Christopher
Becken, Brad
Beene, Cameron
Beuter, Betsy
Biggs-Chiropolos, Nick
Bowen, Maddie
Britt, Brian
Brook, Rob SR
Burroughs, Grant
Burroughs, Grant
Burroughs, Grant
Cafaro, Joey
Cafaro, Joey
Calcagnini, Arthur
Canfield, Jeremy SR
Cantrell, Ethan
Chauhan, Karan
Chauhan, Karan
Chen, Kevin
Chernack, Evan
Cho, Yeon
Chung, Matthew
Cohn, Grace
Connelly, Carrie
Crane, Andrew
Crane, Andrew
Crane, Andrew
Cunningham, Ned
Curran, Luke SR
Cutler, Claire
Darricarrere, Matthias
Davis, Chad SR
Davis, James
Desai, Asher
Desai, Asher
Diallo, Amadou
Diestelow, Eric SR
Doherty, Jane
Dougherty, Tim
Doughty, Robby
Egler, Joe
Fitchett, Evan
Fitchett, Evan
Fitchett, Evan
Fletcher, Alden SR
Fletcher, Alden
Frants, Robbie SR
Gaffney, Dylan
Gallin, Zachary
Gallin, Zachary
Gallin, Zachary
Gardner, Caroline
Garrity, Tanner
Gillette, Jackson
Goldstein, Josh SR
Gottlieb, Brandon
Hadsall, Christopher
Hadsall, Christopher
Hadsall, Christopher
Haney, Nell
Hanson, Jayan
Hayes, Owen SR
Ho, Victor
Huber, James
Jakabcsin, Ben
Johnston, Peter SR
Karas, Bryan
Kerwin, Brendan
Kerwin, Brendan SR
Klein, Josh
Lapuerta, Carlos
Lizza, Hogan SR
Loughran, JP
Love, Caitland
Lundgren, Michael
Lundgren, Michael
Lundgren, Michael
Marsh, Michael
Marsh, Michael SR
Maydanchik, Max
McDonald, Caroline
McDonald, Joe
McGivern, Eric
McGrath, James SR
McNiskin, Mark
Mendolia, Nick
Meyerson, Henry
Mills , Chris
Mirek, Olivia
Muckler, John
Neczypor, Jacy
Nunn, Sophia
O'Connor, Alena
Pack, Adam
Pack, Adam
Paquette, Joe
Peskov, Denis
Powers, Luke SR
Propper, Eric
Propper, Trip
Rahangdale, Aneesh
Raleigh, Michael
Ramnath, Arman
Rice, Mike
Rom, Chris
Ronan, Rory
Rubin, Sarah
Sansweet, Daniel
Sarnoff, Peter
Saunders, Ben
Sawyer, Colin
Schildkraut, Jordan
Schildkraut, Jordan
Schildkraut, Jordan
Shaia, Elias
Shaia, Elias
Soltis, Patrick SR
Soltis, Patrick
Sosou, Farid
Sousou, Farid
Staas, Daniel
Staehle, Sarah
Stevenson , Jimmy
Suttle, Nicholas
Tang, Andrew
Tanner, Alex
Tanner, Alex
Tresslar, Catie
Whelan, Michael
Williams, Maeve
Wu, Box
Yaeger, Stephen SR
Latest Results
Meet
HVInvitational
Happy Valley Invitational
Happy Valley Invitational
McElligott Invitational
Seamus McElligott Invitational
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
Hopkins Loyola Invitational
2013 Widener Invitational
Battleground Relays
2012 Widener Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances