Belen Jesuit Middle School Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Team Roster
Name Year
Abreu, Dominic SR
Aguzzi, Cesar SR
Alonso, Cristian SR
Aparicio, Gabriel SR
Aparicio, Michael SR
Arazoza, Carlos SR
Avila, Carlos SR
Barquero, Rodrigo SR
Barrera, Francisco SR
Belisario, Maxwell SR
Bencomo, Jeremy SR
Benitez, GianCarlo SR
Brandt, Antoine SR
Bravo, Matthew SR
Bruna, Adrian SR
Caballero, Christopher SR
Calles, Steve SR
Casariego, Nick SR
Collins, Jacob SR
Collins, Joshua SR
Corzo, Alejandro SR
Corzo, Daniel SR
Crespo, Matthew SR
Deiters, Andrew SR
Diaz, Carlos SR
Dozier, Clyde SR
Duarte, Anthony SR
Duarte, Anthony SR
Duenas, Sebastian SR
Fraga, Albert SR
Fraga, Anthony SR
Fraga, Javier SR
Gallinar, Gregory SR
Gallinar, Thomas SR
Gallo, Carlos SR
Garcia, Chris SR
Gomez, Matthew SR
Gonzalez, David SR
Hall, Andre SR
Hernadez, Justin SR
Hunter, Alejandro SR
Jimenez, Pedro SR
Labrador, Eric SR
Lara, Joshua SR
Leyva, Claudio SR
Linares, Jesus SR
Linares, Samuel SR
Lubian, Brandon SR
Madiedo, Rodrigo SR
Miguez, Jake SR
Miguez, Luke SR
Milton, Maurice SR
Moran, Brandon SR
Ortega, Diego SR
Otero, Lucas SR
Perez, Nicolas SR
Perez, Ricardo Jose SR
Pinto, Daniel SR
Polo, Gabriel SR
Quintero, Nicolas SR
Rafuls, Sebastian SR
Reyes, Bryan SR
Rivera, Franco SR
Rivera, Franco SR
Roa, Sebastian SR
Rodriguez, Jose SR
Rodriguez, Nicolas SR
Rubio, Juan SR
Sague, Raul SR
Sanchez, William SR
Senior, Nicholas SR
Sosa, Nicholas SR
Suarez, Alex SR
Todywala, Stefan SR
Torricella, Brandon SR
Uribe, Carlos Eduardo SR
Velken, Jasen SR
Yurkon, Conner SR
Latest Results
Meet
ACC Championships JV&Varsity Running Events
DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC
ACC Championship Field/Running Events
ACC Respect Life Invitational JV & Varsity Running
MIAMI DADE COUNTY FAIR & EXPO MS TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL
ACC Respect Life JV & Varsity Field/Primary Field & Running
ACC Tri-County Championship
ACC Championship Running Events
DADE CHRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL CRUSADER CLASSIC
ACC Championships Field Events
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances