Westwood Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Outdoor Division 3
MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Vitello, Kaitlyn JR
Abramowitz, Ava SO
Aeschliman, Margaret SR
Balbieri, Cortina SR
Becker, Sydney JR
Belcher, Abaigael SR
Benbow, Peyton SR
Bruno, Lily SR
Bucari, Emily SR
Bunker, Elizabeth SR
Burbo, Emily SR
Burkart, Kate SR
Cagan, Nataniah SR
Cassarino, Sabrina SR
Chirokas, Kathryn JR
Comer, Grace SO
Conant, Emily SR
Conant, Sarah SR
Connaughton, Kenzie SR
Cronin, Aoife SO
D'Angio, Olivia SR
Dacey, Gina SR
Daley, Julia SR
David, Alexis SR
DeMaio, Natalie SR
DiMeo, Laura SO
Doherty, Meredith SO
Dolley, Kayla SR
Draeger, Abby SR
Driscoll, Kelly SR
Durant, Faye SR
Dwyer-Young, Dawnesha SR
Ellis, Laura SR
Fafara, Ashley SR
Feldman, Kate JR
Flaherty, Lauren SR
Frerichs, Samantha SR
Galvin, Dierdre JR
Galvin, Fiona SR
Gavin, Fiona SR
Getachew, Baumelak SR
Ghazali, Leah SR
Gotti, Melissa SR
Hafferty, Ariana SR
Hanna, Mandy SR
Harte, Charlotte SR
Harte, Emma SR
Hennessey, Maggie JR
Herndon, Cate JR
Hess, Isabelle SR
Hess, Julia SR
Hobson, Kira SR
Holbrook, Olivia SR
Homsy, Melanie SR
Homsy, Sarah SR
Hughes, Morgan SR
Hurley, Molly SR
Jackman, Taylor SR
Jackson, Kyla SR
Jenkins, Jillian SR
Jenkins, Jillian SR
Jordan, Olivia SR
Kane, Taylor SR
Kofman, Sofia SR
Kremer, Caroline SR
Krumsiek, Jane SR
Kustwan, Tess SR
Lambert, Amy JR
Lapin, Alexandra SR
Law, Tiffany SR
Li, Stacey JR
Li, Sydney SO
Marsoobian, Amy SR
Maughn, AnneMarie SR
McCarthy, Nicole SR
McDermott, Aisling SR
McInnis, Katelyn SR
McKim, Amanda SR
McNulty, Kate SR
Medina, Madeline SR
Meng, Sydney SO
Moloney, Catherine SR
Moloney, Catherine SR
Moore, Lexi JR
Morgan, Delaney SO
Morrison, Sarah SR
Morrison, Sarah SR
Morrison-Deutsch, Riley SR
Mula, Jordan SR
Mula, Jordan SR
Mulligan, Sabrina SR
Mulligan, Sydney SR
Murphy, Jamie SR
Murphy, Julianna JR
Nassif, Rea SR
Noble, Margaret SR
O'Keefe, Emme JR
O'keeffe, Roisin SR
O'Shea, Abigail SO
O'Shea, Marie SO
O'Shea, Olivia SR
Ollerhead, Emma SR
Onanian, Lauren SR
Padula, Emily SR
Patel, Trisha SR
Penn, Emma JR
Pickard, Bridget SR
Pickard, Justine SO
Piemomtese, Celia SR
Piscitelli, Leah SR
Piscitelli, Leah SR
Pourgol Mohamad, Sara SO
Prifti, Caitlin SR
Ramolins, Annilee SR
Roberts, Audrey JR
Ryan, Clare JR
Sanel, Nina SO
Schneiders, Nicole SR
Shea, Victoria SR
Shelburne, Alyssa SR
Shelburne, Nadia SR
Shi, Rachel SO
Sinno, Nora SR
Starling, Gabrielle JR
Starling, Gabrielle JR
Stathatos, Danae JR
Sullivan, Mia SR
Szeto, Ashley SR
Taghian, Alexa SR
Tierney, Charlene SR
Tierney, Charlene SR
Tran, Vivian SR
Tryder, Caleigh JR
Valentino, Brie JR
Variale, Anna SR
Vella, Olivia SR
Wagner, Regan JR
Walker, Ashley SR
Walsh, Mairead SR
Warren, Ashlyn SR
Wasserman, Sarah SR
Werth, Jenn SR
Westwood, Girls SR
Wilson, Lucy SR
Woodard, Caroline JR
Wysocki, Laura JR
Latest Results
Meet
Tri Valley Spring Championship
Tri Valley League
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
MSTCA F.A.T.Chance Meet-Bishop Feehan
Tri Valley League Championship
MSTCA Girls Invitational
MSTCA Division 3 Relays
MIAA Div 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances