West Bridgewater Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Alison SR
Adams, Eva JR
Alfieri, Julia SR
Allen, Charlotte SR
Allen, Maggie SR
Anderson, Jasmine SR
Anderson, Jasmine SR
Aouad, Sabina SR
Arce, Olivia SR
Bassett, Aly FR
Bedard, Abbie SR
Bedard, Emma SR
Berglund, Nicole SR
Boucher, Abbie SR
Bryant, Sarah SR
Cashman, Emma SR
Church, Olivia SR
Cudmore, Jackie SR
Davenport, Haile SR
Deluca, Sarah SR
Donahue, Talia SO
Duffy, Ella SR
Duffy, Marina SO
Dunn, Katy SR
Dunn, Lauren SR
Flynn, Hannah SR
Galbato, Hannah SR
Gale, Kaitlin SR
Galvin, Sarah SR
Geniuch, Rachel FR
Gill, Alyssa SR
Girls, West Bridgewater SR
Girls, West Bridgewater SR
Girls, West bridgewater SR
Girls, West bridgewater SR
Girls, WestBridgewater SR
Goodine, Julia SR
Goodine, Natalia SR
Griffiths, Julianne SR
Gurley, Lasadia SO
Gutierrez, Gabriella SR
Hardiman, Sarah SR
Hardiman, Stephanie SR
Hay, Maia SR
Haynes, Kaylee SR
Hogrell, Victoria SR
Hohengasser, Adison 8
Hulme, Chloe SO
Hurst, Vanessa SR
Hurst, Victoria SR
Jacques, Amanda SO
Jordan, Anayah SR
Kaprelian, Caitlin SR
Kearton, Sarah SO
Kennon, Joie SR
LaRosa, Grace SR
LaRosa, Lydia SR
Lavoie, Emma SO
Levine, Alexis SO
Lewis, Kylie 8
MacDonald, Savannah SR
Macmillan, Caitlin SR
Malafonte, Holly SR
McCafferty, Maggie SR
McCarthy, Connor SR
McCarthy, Devyn SR
McGrath, Caitlin SR
McNulty, Jane SR
Mills, Bridget SR
Milne, Ella SR
Mitcheson, Lauren SR
Nolan, Elaine SR
O'Neil, Shea SO
O'Neill, McKenna SR
O'Neill, Shea SO
Ojugbana, Theodora SR
Olsen, Caroline SR
Outerbridge, Emily SR
Outerbridge, Megan SR
Pfluke, Josie SR
Pleach, Kathryn SR
Porter, Elyse SR
Ramos, Rachel SR
Ramos, Rebecca SR
Raphel, Jenna SR
Remy, Kate SR
Sarantopoulos, Olivia SR
Sarantopoulos, Olivia SR
Schnell, Grace 8
Sharkey, Gabriella SR
Shea, Madey SR
Sinasky, Charlotte SR
Smith, Elisabeth SR
Smith, Mia SR
Smith, Rachel JR
Spooner, Emma SR
Trott, Anna SR
Ventresco, Lydia SR
Weatherbee, Megan SR
Weatherbee, Megan SR
Wells, Amanda SR
West Bridgewater, Girls SR
Whitham, Ericha SR
Williams, Liz SR
Willis, Riley SR
Wojciechowski, Mia SR
Wright, Jacqueline JR
Wyman, Alison SR
Yeo, Emily SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D5 Relays
South Shore Twilight Invitational
MAC Championship Meet
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Schnell, Grace 7 8.29
600m Indoor Mitcheson, Lauren JR 1:43.03
1 Mile Indoor Smith, Elisabeth JR 5:27.85
55m H Indoor Trott, Anna JR 9.70
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:31.63
Long Jump Indoor Trott, Anna JR 15'  9.5"