Uxbridge Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abate, Anthony SR
Alex, Kuros SR
Alex, Matkowski SR
Alves, Kevin SR
Andrew, Callahan SR
Auguste, Sery SR
Auguste, Sery SR
Baker, David SR
Beaulieu, Nate SR
Bernard, James FR
Bernard, Joe SR
Berthelette, Paul SR
Brendan, Thompson SR
Bromman, Russell SR
Brown, Travis SR
Burke, Patrick SR
Burke, Thomas SR
Burke, Thomas SR
Burke, Thomas SR
Butler, Cam SR
Butler, Tyler SR
Callahan, Andrew SR
Callahan, Ben SR
Caso, Colin SR
Caso, Colin SR
Chris, Matkowski SR
Cifizzari, Vinnie SR
Clifford, Ryan SR
Cole, Patrick SR
Costa, Joe SR
Derderian, Steve SR
Desjardin, Kevin SR
Drane, Jerry SR
Dullaghan, Jason SR
Dunton, Jacob SR
Ensom, Greg SR
Erick, Lopes SR
Erickson, Tyler SO
Fitzgerald, Joe SR
French, Derek SR
French, Logan SR
French, Logan SR
Gallawan, Carl SO
Gomes, Corey SR
Haines, Dan SR
Haker, Jackson SR
Healey, Matt JR
high jump, Uxbridge SR
Holden, Nathaniel SR
Horan, Lucas SR
Horan, Lucas SR
Howe, Ethan SR
Ian, St. Pierre SR
Irving, Jacob SR
Jack , Schrieber SR
Jack, Schrieber SR
Johnston, Matt SR
Juliano, Nick SR
Juliano, Nick SR
Kaeller, Scott SR
Kindl, Jason SR
Klos, Jonathan SR
Kuros, Alex SR
Kuros, Andy SR
Kyle, Gauthier SR
Labonte, Zack SR
Labrie, Arthur JR
Labrie, Josh SR
Lamanuzzi, Johnny SR
Lamanuzzi, Johnny SR
Lanoue, Dan SR
Larrivee, Dan SR
Lauze, Tom SR
Lavigne, Josh SR
longjump, Uxbridge SR
Lopes, Erick SR
Lovett, Nick SR
Maloney, Luke SR
Maloney, Luke SR
Mannka, Chris SR
Mannka, Jason SR
Manz, Nate SR
Maracle, Nick SR
Martellio, Alex SR
Martino, Joe SR
Mateer, Robbie SR
Matkowski, Alex SR
Matkowski, Chris SR
McCall, Alex SR
McCarthy, Andrew SR
McLaurin, David SR
Mitchell, Bruneau SR
Morawski, Liam SR
Morrisey, Sean SR
Morrissey, Sean SR
Moss, Corey SR
Nick, Juliano SR
Normandin, Cody SR
Normandin, Tyler SR
Okenquist, Jeremy SR
Okenquist, Jeremy SR
Oliveira, Nick SR
Oliveira, Nick SR
Oliveira, Zack SO
Oliviera, Nick SR
Palmieri, Chris SR
Palmieri, Chris SR
Parody, Ben SR
Parody, Ben SR
Parody, Ben SR
Pasichny, Christian SR
Paul, Rory SR
Peniche, Jared SR
Peniche, Jared SR
Peso, Paul SR
Petrillo, Dan SR
Petrillo, Tony SR
Phillips, Brady SR
Prior, Casey SO
Prior, Casey SO
Pugleasa, Luciano SR
Pugleasa, Luciano SR
Rafferty, Trevor SR
Reardon, Andy SR
Reardon, Andy SR
Redgate, Dan SR
Reid, Chris SO
Rondeau, Jake SR
Rosa, Mike SR
Ross, Aidan SO
Ross, Andrew SR
Roxo, David SR
Roy, Payson FR
Sanches, Stephen SR
Sanches, Stephen SR
Sanchez, Stephen SR
Sanders, Kiernan SR
Sawyer, Oliver SR
Sawyer, Thomas SR
Schreiber, Tommy SR
Schrieber, Jack SR
Scott, Micah SO
Semle, Ryan SR
shot put, Uxbridge SR
Siefken, Kevin SR
Silbor, Ryan SR
Silveira, Erik SR
Smith, Anthony SR
Smith, Anthony SR
Speight, C.J. SR
Spencer, Darian SR
St. Pierre, Ian SR
St. Pierre, Ian SR
St. Pierre, Ian SR
Stewart, Braden SR
Stewart, Cam SR
Stewart, Jared SR
Storey, Chris SR
Suchanek, Kyle SR
Suchanek, Kyle SR
Sullivan, Dan SR
Swift, Billy SR
Sylvia, Jon SR
Sylvia, Jon SR
Taft, Hunter SR
Taparausky, Jake SR
Thompson, Brendan SR
Tom, Flagg SR
Turcotte, Carson SR
Uxbridge, Boys SR
Uxbridge, Boys SR
Uxbridge, Boys SR
Uxbridge, Guys SR
Uxbridge, Guys SR
van Lingen, Austin SR
Vickery, Ethan SR
Walker, Hunter SR
Walsh, Mike SR
Washington, Jordan SR
Washington, Tyler SR
Whitlock, Brent SR
Wise, Russell SR
Wise, Russell SR
Wojciechowski, Ben SR
Wojciechowski, Ben SR
Wojciechowski, Ben SR
Wright, Jackson SR
Wright, Jackson SR
Wright, Wesley SR
Young, Conner SR
Zuffoletti, Cam SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track
2019 DISTRICT E WEIGHT PENTATHLON
Southern Worcester County League
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
43rd Annual Bob Duncan Boy's Relay Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Division 2 Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D5 Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Mateer, Robbie SR 7.08
600m Outdoor Roy, Payson 8 1:46.10
1,000m Outdoor Ross, Aidan FR 2:54.08
1,000m Indoor Sanches, Stephen JR 2:57.98
1 Mile Outdoor Ross, Aidan FR 4:47.05
1 Mile Indoor Ross, Aidan FR 4:42.10
2 Mile Outdoor Caso, Colin JR 10:34.33
2 Mile Indoor Caso, Colin JR 10:10.31
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:45.74
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:42.56
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:11.29
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   9:37.65
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:06.34
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   9:23.58
High Jump Outdoor Silbor, Ryan SR 5'  10"
High Jump Indoor Silbor, Ryan SR 5'  8"
Shot Put Outdoor Oliveira, Nick SR 34'  11"
Shot Put Indoor Oliveira, Nick SR 32'  11"