Tri-County RVT Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D4
MIAA Outdoor Division 6
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alden, Ben
Almonte, Yani FR
Bianco, Lucas FR
Bodick, Riley SO
Boudreau-Rapp, Connor SO
Bourassa, Cayden JR
Brunnenmeyer, Jack FR
Cardona Bello, Chris FR
Curran, Seth
Echeverria, Alex SR
Figueroa Osorio, Delwin JR
Fitzgerald, Bradley FR
Forgione, Tyler SO
Fountain, Connor SO
Gaybor, Vinny SO
Gillett, Joseph SO
Godfrey, Will JR
Hines, Billy JR
Howard, Nate JR
Lanci, Nicholas SR
Leber, Devin SR
McCally, Andrew JR
McCrave, Marty JR
McGuire, DJ JR
Mingo, Grant FR
Murphy, Brendan SO
Mushlin, Jack FR
Noonan, Sam SR
O'Connor, Brandon FR
O'Neill, Patrick SO
Pardi, Jack JR
Purvis, Brendan JR
Renzi, Evan SO
Robertson, James SO
Rooney, Chris
Rosa, Alex FR
Salois, Daniel JR
Scott, Jonah JR
Talamini, Eric JR
Tri-County, Boys SR
Vazquez, Gideon SO
Welch-Tyree, Alden JR
Weng, Eric SO
White, Tony FR
Wilanson, Hunter JR
Yeaton, Jonah SR
Latest Results
Meet
Mercury Indoor Games
MIAA Meet of Champions
MIAA Division 6 Track & Field Championship
2023 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
Bruno's Backyard Classic 2023
MIAA Division 5 Indoor Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Rising Championships
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
Auerbach Freshman Sophomore Small School Championships
MSTCA Distance Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Almeida, Bryce SO 7.29
200m Indoor Almeida, Bryce SO 26.65
400m Indoor Conway, Thomas SR 58.58
800m Indoor Aube, Quinn SR 2:23.58
1 Mile Outdoor Kaplan, Griffin SO 5:22.06
1 Mile Indoor Kaplan, Griffin SO 5:22.84
5,000m Indoor Kaplan, Griffin SO 19:52.34
55m H Indoor Plante, Josh SR 9.65
60m H Indoor Joyce-Vorce, Jonah SO 11.01
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:43.09
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:33.11
High Jump Indoor Joyce-Vorce, Jonah SO 4'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Trishin, Alex SR 18'  0.5"
Shot Put Outdoor Almeida, Bryce SO 25'  4.5"