Stoughton Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Barbato, Jack SO
Baxter, Aiko SR
Castillo, Aiden SR
Castillo, Jalen SR
Corcoran, Liam JR
Coyne, Riley SO
Currier, Robert SR
Davis, Dominic SR
deBorst, Devon SO
Derolus, Sproul SR
Divers, Francois SR
Domoulin, Nivon SR
Edge, Mark SR
Emile, Jordan SR
Fabikun, Bunmi SO
Fargher, Shawn SR
Fils Aime, Nickolson SO
Freeman-McCarthy, Jaice SR
Georges, Christian SR
Giatrakos, Aris SR
Gibbons, Neil SO
Henriques, Michael SR
Howze, Shawn SR
Huynh, Alex SO
Joseph, Christopher SR
Labossiere, Jaylen SR
Labossiere, Nathan SR
Lauradin, Rinoldi SR
Marotti, Jaoa JR
Mathurin, Cashmere SR
Moreira, Joao Victor JR
Ozturk, Colin SR
Peters, Nathaniel SR
Roos, Zachary SR
Salomon, Jhayvon SR
Silva, Tom SO
Singletary, Matt JR
Teneus-Claude, Elisha SR
Tinkham, William JR
Tran, Hunter SR
Tran-Burger, Jett SR
Vaughn, Jaylan SR
Villard, Max SR
Welch-Guytan, Omari SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA South DII Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Championships
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Indoor Championship
Warrior Invitational
Hockomock Championship
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Small Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Ais, Christian JR 6.81
300m Indoor Peters, David SR 35.94
600m Indoor Peters, Nathaniel JR 1:22.93
1,000m Indoor McNamara, Joshua SR 3:08.90
1 Mile Indoor Ozturk, Colin SO 5:06.04
2 Mile Indoor Henriques, Michael SO 11:53.14
55m H Indoor Peters, David SR 7.41
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:35.71
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:30.11
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:00.74
High Jump Indoor Claude, Elisha JR 6'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Teneus-Claude, Elisha JR 21'  10.5"
Shot Put Indoor Edge, Mark JR 50'  9.5"