Silver Lake Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Arendt, Delany SR
Beatrice, Hailey SR
Becker, Kara JR
Bejarano, Summer SR
Bossio, Ella SO
Chapman, Ann SR
Cierra, Isakson SR
Collins=Hazley, Caitlin SR
Collins=Hazley, Caitlin SR
Crotty, Ella SO
crotty, Ella SO
Crotty, Ella SO
Cunningham, Abby JR
Cunningham, Abby JR
d'Entremont, Sarah SR
d'Entremont, Sarah SR
Dahlen, Allison SR
Dahlen, Allison SR
Damery, Jackie SR
Dwyer, Lauren SR
Faherty, Grace SO
Faherty , Samantha SR
Fay, Meghan SR
Flaherty, Erin SO
Flaherty, Erin SO
Foley, Colleen SR
Ford, Kelly SR
Frizzell, Nora SR
Gerherty, Caroline SR
Gilmore, Grace SR
Hamilton, Adline JR
Haskieth , Emily JR
Healy, Morgan JR
Hurlbert, Kristen SR
Hurlburt, Jenna SR
Hurlurt, Jenna SR
Ieradi, Antonia SR
Isackson , Cierra SR
Kelleher, Hannah SR
King, Angela SR
Laliberte, Megan JR
Lally , Amiela SR
Levenson, Arianna SR
Maher, Kylie SR
Martin, Kaleigh SR
McCarthy, Rebecca JR
McDonough, Alison SR
Meehan, Margret JR
Mirisola, Ava SR
Moore, Evelyn SR
Moore, Evelyn SR
Moran, Lauren SR
Murray, Grace SR
Parent, Mia JR
Paskow, Riley SR
Pomello, Sage JR
Powers, Isabelle JR
Reader-Morning, Holly SR
Reader-Morning, Holly SR
Ruisi, Isabella SR
Sheehan , Messina SR
Sieminski, Caitlin JR
Silver Lake, girls SR
Silver Lake, girls SR
Silver Lake, girls SR
Slattery, Haley SR
Slattery, Haley SR
Slyker, Quinn SR
Sullivan , Teresa SR
Swanson, Eleanor SR
Thompson, Lexi SR
Tilton, Elizabeth JR
Tonsberg, Alexandra SR
Veracka, Jessica JR
Vogt , Hannah SR
Waters, Smantha SO
White, Erin SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA South I Track & Field Championship
Silver Lake at Hingham
Patriot League Keenan Division Girls Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
13th Annual Last Chance to Qualify Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
1,000m Indoor Laliberte, Megan FR 3:12.89
2 Mile Indoor Faherty , Samantha SO 12:31.09
Long Jump Indoor Paskow, Riley SO 17'  11.75"
Shot Put Indoor Haskieth , Emily FR 28'  0.5"