Sharon Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Benton, Mason SR
Bonner, Seth SO
Carson, Daniel JR
Chen, James SR
Chen, Nathan JR
Chen, Vincent SO
Chorney, Reuben JR
Coplan, Nathan SR
Coughlin, Robert SO
Davis, Xavier SR
Dubin, Jacob SR
Faberman, Matthew JR
Freedland, Hayden SR
Ghanem, Daniel SR
Gong, Alexander SO
Goodman, Max SR
Goodman, Simon SO
Gosetty, Saketh SO
Hirschorn, David JR
Hogan, Colin SO
Huffman, Dylan SO
Johnson, Duriel SR
Joshi, Arnav SR
Kalakonnavar, Nikhil JR
Khan, Imraan SR
King, Cole SR
Kong, James SR
Lakshmanan, Johan SO
Lessard, Adam SO
Levy, Benjamin SR
Li, Eddie JR
Liu, Andrew SO
Lyness, Paul JR
Mahulkar, Neel SR
McLaughlin, Conrad JR
McManus, Patrick SR
Mihajlovits, Balint JR
Nestler, Jace JR
Nolan, Gavin JR
Ogbonnanze, Ike SR
Ogbonnanze, Ugo JR
Park, Hyojae SO
Paul, Preetish JR
Rahimov, Saidabror SO
Ravikumar, Amit SO
Reddy, Shashank SR
Reddy, Siddharth SR
Saks, Jordan SR
Schnipper, Noah JR
Schnitzer, Robby SR
Sharon, Boys SR
Singh, Adamya SO
Siva, Pragath SO
Spoto, Barry JR
Starovoytov, Mark SR
Stessman, Isaiah SR
Traut, Nathaniel SO
Vemparala, Vanamali JR
Wang, Michael SO
Weiss, Bradley SR
Williams, Michael SO
Williams-Thomas, Jaden SR
Yoon, Aidan JR
Zhang, Richard SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Indoor Championship
Hockomock Championship
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Hockomock League Championship Meet
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor McManus, Patrick JR 6.63
300m Indoor Li, Eddie SO 43.50
600m Indoor Benton, Mason JR 1:23.58
1,000m Indoor Weiss, Bradley JR 2:51.15
1 Mile Indoor Starovoytov, Mark JR 4:41.41
2 Mile Indoor Saks, Jordan JR 10:30.54
55m H Indoor Stessman, Isaiah SR 8.42
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:40.22
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:44.12
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:30.35
High Jump Indoor Stessman, Isaiah SR 5'  10"
Long Jump Indoor McManus, Patrick JR 22'  7.75"
Shot Put Indoor Ogbonnanze, Ike JR 45'  11.5"