North Reading Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Arnold, Athanasia JR
Borland, Emma SR
Boudoya, Lauren JR
Bradley, Alyssa SO
Bratton, Kelly SR
Bruzzese, Nicole SR
Budny, Karleigh SO
Budny, Kayla SO
Burgholzer, Erica SR
Butler, Annalise SO
Casciano, Angelina SR
Cassarino, Alyssa SO
Cogan, Elena SR
Copelas, Kylie SR
Craig, Jayden SO
Craig, Morgan SR
Crugnale, Alyssa SR
Davis, Emily SR
Denofrio, Mia SR
DiNapoli, Madison JR
Femia, Ava Jolie SR
Forristall, Emma SR
Galuppo, Sophia JR
Galvin, Samantha SR
Gettings, Kylie SO
Giacalone, Olivia SR
Gonzalez, Analise SR
Gorgenyi, Katelyn SR
Grant, Charlotte SR
Grasso, Ali SR
Griffin, Abigail SR
Guidebeck, Brianna SR
Hadley, Grace SR
Hannan, Kayla SO
Harrington, Brooke JR
Hill, Jessica JR
Hunter, Ryan SR
Janasiewicz, Ellie JR
Joyce, Lily JR
Keller, Lindsay JR
Keough, Lauren SR
Kuperstein, Emily SR
Lamont, Makenna SR
Lawlor, Megan SR
Lundy, Mary Kate SR
MacInnis, Eviana SR
MacLellan, Anne JR
MacLellan, Lindsay SR
Magner, Samantha JR
Majeski, Morgan SR
Martel, Samantha SR
Martin, Abigail SR
Martin, Meredith SR
Mazzei, Ella SO
McIntyre, Ava SO
McLaughlin, Abigail JR
Meaney, Lauren SR
Milano, Amelia SR
Mini, Emma JR
Monteleone, Ella JR
Monteleone, Talia SR
North Reading, Girls SR
Noureddine, Lara SR
O'Brien, Kerry SR
Parrett, Isabella SR
Phillips, Meagan SR
Plavina, Inga SR
Prusik, Alyssa SR
Rabbitt, Ashley SR
Raimo, Caitlin SR
Raimo, Jacqueline SR
Raso, Isabella SR
Richards, Alexandra SR
Rosati, Mia SR
Rosenthal, Kiley SR
Sexton, Kerri-Ann SR
Shevlin, Kaitlyn SR
Stantcheva, Veronica JR
Thorstad, Julia SR
Tsaparlis, Soultana JR
Vaida, Olivia SR
Wallace, Jillian SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
Cape Ann Indoor Championship
Cape Ann League Championship
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
14th Annual Nashua North Invitational
Cape Ann Championship
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
2019 Dartmouth Relays - HIGH SCHOOL
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Team Pentathlon
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Gorgenyi, Katelyn JR 7.50
300m Indoor Sexton, Kerri-Ann JR 46.43
600m Indoor MacLellan, Anne SO 1:51.77
1,000m Indoor Cassarino, Alyssa FR 3:35.31
1 Mile Indoor MacLellan, Lindsay SR 5:37.92
2 Mile Indoor MacLellan, Lindsay SR 11:27.41
55m H Indoor Gorgenyi, Katelyn JR 8.49
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:53.23
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:29.93
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   11:18.77
High Jump Indoor Monteleone, Ella SO 4'  8"
Long Jump Indoor Gorgenyi, Katelyn JR 17'  2"
Shot Put Indoor Mini, Emma SO 26'  0.25"