North Attleborough Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abdalla, Yousef SO
Aidasani, Samir SO
Atwood, William SR
Becker, Jeremy JR
Boyle, Sean SR
Briggs, Mason SR
Bryant, Parker FR
Bryant, Parker FR
Bush, Sam SR
Chito, John SO
Connolly, Joseph SO
Conroy, Kyle SR
Crump, Carson JR
Daniels, Elliott SO
Destin, Oliver SO
Dias, Gabriel SO
Dickson, Dylan SO
Easton, Haegan FR
Etienvre, Mark SR
Etienvre, Patrick SO
Gallagher, Jim FR
Galligan, Christopher SR
Galligan, Michael FR
Galligan, Nathaniel JR
Gibbons, Jether FR
Gomes, Ryan SO
Greene, Baxter SO
Guerrier, Clarens JR
Guir, Abraham SO
Hardy, Adam JR
Kahanowitz, Jacob FR
Kimani, Rishabh SO
King, Brady JR
King, Nathan SO
Kohli, Ishan SO
Kot, Riley FR
Kraskouskas, John SO
MacDonald, Nathan SR
McDevitt, Kole FR
Miller, Elijah SO
Nelson, James SO
NorthAttleboro, boys SR
O'Malley, Max JR
Peterson, Connor JR
Reilly, Matthew FR
Rivera, Jovany SR
Shankle, Brady FR
Shultz, Nathan SR
Simonian, Michael SR
Simpson, Brendan SO
Subedi, Sean SO
Theroux, Dylan SO
Vitorino, Antonio JR
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA Division 3 James Kalperis Relays
Hockomock League Meet #5
Hockomock League Meet #4
Hockomock League Meet #3
MSTCA Distance Classic
Hockomock League Meet #2
Hockomock League Meet #1
Hockomock Championships
MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational
MSTCA Warrior Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-09-23 Hockomock League Championship Meet
02-11-23 MSTCA Qualifier Meet
02-14-23 MSTCA Rising Championships
02-19-23 MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
02-25-23 MIAA Meet of Champions
02-28-23 MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathalon
03-01-23 MSTCA Boys Indoor Pentathlon
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Shultz, Nathan FR 7.18
300m Indoor McCoy, Alexander JR 38.59
600m Indoor MacLaughlin, Jack JR 1:29.05
1,000m Indoor Tino, Evan SO 3:00.58
1 Mile Indoor Robinson, Kyle JR 4:47.63
2 Mile Indoor Carlson, Mark JR 10:55.64
55m H Indoor Taylor, Nick SR 8.53
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.96
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:52.24
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:06.52
High Jump Indoor Feid, Colby JR 5'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Shultz, Nathan FR 18'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Ruote, Emmett SR 46'  3.75"