North Attleborough Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Atwood, William JR
Bainton, Kevin SR
Barrows, Joey SR
Bearer, Connor JR
Beckett, Joseph JR
Belanger, Connor JR
Bourjolly, Chris SR
Bradley, Will SR
Butanowicz, Cody SR
Carlson, Evan JR
Carlson, Mark SR
Congdon, Cameron SO
Costa, Bryan JR
Delaney, Jace JR
Doyon, Geoff SR
Drew, Sean SR
Drinan, Jason JR
Feid, Colby SR
Gallagher, Dan SR
Gallagher, Sam SR
George, Ethan SR
Gugliotta, Sam SR
Gupta, Dev JR
Hobbs, Maxwell JR
Judge, Aidan SR
Kabongo, Amini JR
Kane, Nathan SO
Lay, Jr., Darnell JR
Le, Andrew SR
Levesque, Aaron JR
MacLaughlin, Jack SR
Magas, Jackson SR
Mahoney, Sean JR
McCoy, Alexander SR
McDermott, Patrick JR
McInnis, Andrew SR
Minichiello, Joseph SR
Moebius, Aidan SO
Nobrega, Andrew JR
Nobrega, Dan SR
NorthAttleboro, boys SR
Osa-Agbontaen, Samuel SR
Pastore, Michael SR
Perriello, Jack SR
Pinkos, Ian JR
Ramm, Ethan JR
Robinson, Kyle SR
Ruote, Emmett SR
Santana, Julio SR
Schwedel, Nick SR
Shultz, Nathan SO
Siddiq, Isa SR
Silva, Jacob SR
Silveria, Nathaniel JR
Taylor, Nick SR
Taylor, Steven SR
Tino, Evan JR
Vaughn, Maxwell SR
Williams, Elijah JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Indoor Championship
Hockomock Championship
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Boston Holiday Challenge
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Large Schools
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Hockomock League Championship Meet
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Hockomock League Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Shultz, Nathan FR 7.18
300m Indoor McCoy, Alexander JR 38.59
600m Indoor MacLaughlin, Jack JR 1:29.05
1,000m Indoor Tino, Evan SO 3:00.58
1 Mile Indoor Robinson, Kyle JR 4:47.63
2 Mile Indoor Carlson, Mark JR 10:55.64
55m H Indoor Taylor, Nick SR 8.53
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.96
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:52.24
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:06.52
High Jump Indoor Feid, Colby JR 5'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Shultz, Nathan FR 18'  0"
Shot Put Indoor Ruote, Emmett SR 46'  3.75"