Montachusett RVT Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Angustia, Silvio SR
Aponte, Nate SR
Araujo, Jose SR
Belanger, Mitchell SR
Belliveau, Derek SR
Benoit, Josiah SR
Bickford, Ian SR
Bjelf, Raymond JR
Borkle, Connor SR
Brouillet, Chad SR
Bruno, Silas SR
Burpe, Bailey SR
Butler, Frank SR
Caban, Colby SR
Calderon, Christian SR
Carrion, Sergio SR
Castaner, Skyler SR
Clark, Evan SR
Comiskey, Kyle SR
Cormier, Trevor SR
Coscia, Sebastian SR
Cote, Tanner SR
Coyne, Jack SR
Cronin, Myles JR
Cruz, Mauro SR
Dandy, Conor SR
DeJesus, Hendrick SR
Dimacle, RJ SR
Edwards, Pat SR
Figueroa, Brandon SR
Fletcher, Jadyn SR
Fleurimond, Chris SR
Gamble, Jacob SR
Gaulin, Nate SR
Gunsalus, Damon SR
Hanley, William SR
Harriman, Jeff SR
Hinckley, David SR
Hofer, Kyle SR
Hollyer, Tynan SR
Houle, Zach SR
Hull, Travis SR
Jean, Jonathan SR
Johnson, Michael SR
Johnson, Pat SR
Jollimore, Chris SR
Kaddy, Austin SR
Kane, Damon JR
Keating, Connor SR
Kimani, Tylik SR
LaCain, Dan SR
Lajara, Dante SR
Lanciani, Nick SR
Landadio, Sam SR
LeBlanc, Andrew SR
Lewis, JaMichael SR
Lizotte, Parker SR
MacMaster, Trevor SR
Marks, Jacob SR
Mbwambo, John Rich SR
McIntosh, Alex SR
Morrissey, Ryan SR
N'Toro, Noel SR
Nadeau, Nick SR
Nurmi, Joey SR
O'Connell, Colby SR
Olivia, Riley SR
Ortega, Alberto SR
Ortiz Dasilva, Isiah SR
Overstreet, Tyler SR
Pacheco Aguiar, Frederico SR
Perez, Jaime SR
Perry-Meuer, Alex SR
Polagruto, Jake SR
Provencal, Jake JR
Provencal, Ryan JR
Quinn, Ryan JR
Ramsay, Josh SR
Richard, Graeme SR
Rodriguez, Alex SR
Sanborn, Mason SR
Sayarath, Damitrius SR
Similia, Alex SR
Sims, Hunter SR
Smith, Kobie SR
Sparks, Cameron SR
Stebbins, Ethan JR
Steigelman, Gage SR
Stewart, Kyle SR
Suarez, Brian JR
Tessier, Dante SO
Theriault, Kelan SR
Tonet, Ed SR
Torres, Kelvin SR
Torres, Zach SR
Valdez, Carlos SR
Valdez, Luis SR
Valliere, Jerald SR
Wilbur, Colin JR
Wilkins, Jack SR
Williams, Dan SR
Woodbury, Brandon SR
Worthley, Alec JR
Yehoba, Peter SR
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA Last Chance
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
2019 Colonial Athletic League
2019 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
Division 2 Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
2018 Colonial Athletic League
2018 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
District E Indoor Invitational Division II
2017 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
District E Indoor Invitational Division II
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Tessier, Dante FR 7.56
1 Mile Indoor Dimacle, RJ JR 5:55.27
55m H Indoor Brouillet, Chad SR 9.26