Montachusett RVT Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Altomonte, Christian SO
Angustia, Silvio SR
Aponte, Nate SR
Araujo, Jose SR
Auffrey, Josh FR
Belanger, Mitchell SR
Belliveau, Derek SR
Bennett, John JR
Benoit, Josiah SR
Bickford, Ian SR
Bjelf, Raymond SR
Borkle, Connor SR
Brouillet, Chad SR
Bruno, Silas SR
Burpe, Bailey SR
Butler, Frank SR
Caban, Colby SR
Calderon, Christian SR
Cardosi, Andrew JR
Carrion, Sergio SR
Carvoni, Paulo JR
Castaner, Skyler SR
Clark, Evan SR
Comiskey, Kyle SR
Cormier, Trevor SR
Coscia, Sebastian SR
Cote, Tanner SR
Coyne, Jack SR
Cronin, Myles SR
Cruz, Joe SO
Cruz, Mauro SR
Dandy, Conor SR
DeFelice, Nick FR
DeJesus, Hendrick SR
Dexter, Calvin FR
Dimacle, RJ SR
Dupont, Max FR
Edwards, Pat SR
Figueroa, Brandon SR
Fletcher, Jadyn SR
Fleurimond, Chris SR
Gamble, Jacob SR
Gaulin, Nate SR
Gendron, Kyle FR
Gendron, Trevor JR
Gunsalus, Damon SR
Hall, Pat SO
Hanley, William SR
Harriman, Jeff SR
Harris, Ron SO
Hinckley, David SR
Hofer, Kyle SR
Hollyer, Tynan SR
Houle, Zach SR
Hull, Travis SR
Huntoon, Arik SO
Jean, Jonathan SR
Johnson, Michael SR
Johnson, Pat SR
Jollimore, Chris SR
Kaddy, Austin SR
Kane, Damon SR
Keating, Connor SR
Kimani, Tylik SR
Kirrane, John FR
LaCain, Dan SR
Lajara, Dante SR
Lanciani, Nick SR
Landadio, Sam SR
Laplaca, Nick JR
Laplaca, Nick JR
LeBlanc, Andrew SR
Lewis, JaMichael SR
Lizotte, Parker SR
MacMaster, Trevor SR
Marks, Jacob SR
Mazza, Ryan SO
Mbwambo, John Rich SR
McIntosh, Alex SR
Morrissey, Ryan SR
N'Toro, Noel SR
Nadeau, Nick SR
Nurmi, Joey SR
O'Connell, Colby SR
Olivia, Riley SR
Ortega, Alberto SR
Ortiz Dasilva, Isiah SR
Overstreet, Tyler SR
Pacheco Aguiar, Frederico SR
Perez, Jaime SR
Perry-Meuer, Alex SR
Polagruto, Jake SR
Prest, Zach SO
Provencal, Jake SR
Provencal, Ryan SR
Quinn, Cian SO
Quinn, Ryan SR
Quintero, Mateo JR
Ramsay, Josh SR
Richard, Graeme SR
Rodriguez, Alex SR
Sanborn, Mason SR
Sayarath, Damitrius SR
Similia, Alex SR
Sims, Hunter SR
Smith, Kobie SR
Smith, Tucker JR
Sparks, Cameron SR
Spivey, Matt JR
Stebbins, Ethan SR
Steigelman, Gage SR
Stewart, Kyle SR
Suarez, Brian SR
Tessier, Dante JR
Theriault, Kelan SR
Tonet, Ed SR
Torres, Kelvin SR
Torres, Zach SR
Valdez, Carlos SR
Valdez, Luis SR
Valliere, Jerald SR
Vera, Jose FR
Wilbur, Colin SR
Wilkins, Jack SR
Williams, Dan SR
Williams, Dennis FR
Williams, Gabriel FR
Woodbury, Brandon SR
Worthley, Alec SR
Yehoba, Peter SR
Latest Results
Meet
2022 Colonial Athletic League
2022 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch
43rd Annual District E Gerry Frew Indoor Invitational
S.W.C.L. Girls Championship
2021 Colonial Athletic League
MSTCA Last Chance
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
2019 Colonial Athletic League
2019 Massachusetts Vocational Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Tessier, Dante FR 7.56
1 Mile Indoor Dimacle, RJ JR 5:55.27
55m H Indoor Brouillet, Chad SR 9.26