Marblehead Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alpert, David FR
Apostolopoulos, Errol JR
Bayramian, Gabriel JR
Beauchesne, Maxwell SR
Bender, John FR
Blestowe, Ryan SO
Bobowski, Jacob FR
Brown, Joey FR
Brown, Owen FR
Brown, Sammy SR
Buckhoff, Oliver JR
Callaghan, Dylan SR
Carlson, Thomas FR
Cerrutti, William FR
Clifford, Matthew SR
Clifford, Peter SR
Crane, Tucker FR
Cronin, Will SO
Crowley, Seamus FR
Curtis, Harrison JR
Di Costanzo, David JR
Donovan, Jack SR
Gabaud, Michael SR
Galante, James SR
Gilmore, Dylan FR
Grazado, Marc FR
Grazado, Xavier SO
Gross, Isaac SO
Gusmao Gonzalez, Claudio FR
Harvey, Camden FR
Heenan, Sean FR
Henlotter, Tyler SR
Hersey, Alex SO
HERSEY, ALEXANDER SO
Hersey, Oliver SR
Horgan, Ethan FR
Jimenez Herreria, Guillermo FR
Kahn, Ben SR
Kaminsky, Justin FR
Kee, Harrison JR
Knight, Diego SR
Lamb, Will SR
Lederman, Jared JR
Legee, Anthony SO
Leveroni, Hayden SR
Lucas, Shane FR
MacKenzie, Liam JR
Manning, Evan SO
Marblehead, Boys SR
McCarthy, Magnus JR
McCauley, Kemari FR
McGorry, Brogan SR
Merriam, Aidan SR
Merriam, Caleb FR
Murphy, Owen SR
Murtagh, Oliver FR
Nelson, Drew SO
Njoroge, Leroy SO
Pantzer, Sebastian JR
Regnault, Nicolas FR
Rose, Dylan SR
Roth, Luke FR
Schmitt, Riley SO
Schmitt, Schuyler SR
Sullivan, Peter FR
Tanger, Samuel FR
Thibodeau, Nick SR
Thompson, Ryan JR
Vizy, Aidan FR
Vizy, Anthony FR
Waller, Graydon FR
Latest Results
Meet
Northeast Conference
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Northeast Conference Championship
Northeast Conference
M.I.A.A. North 2 Track & Field Championship
Northeast Conference
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
Northeast Conference
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
Northeast Conference
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-27-22 MIAA Division 3 Pentathlon
05/27-05/29/22 MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
06-04-22 MIAA Meet of Champions Super Max Qualifiers
06/06-06/07/22 MSTCA North Heptathlon
06-06-22 MSTCA Decathlon North 2022
06-06-22 MSTCA Decathlon South 2022
06/06-06/07/22 MSTCA South Heptathlon
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Barone, Chris SR 6.58
300m Indoor Gaskins, Godot JR 35.04
600m Indoor Mullins, Nate SR 1:34.90
1,000m Indoor May, Nate JR 2:52.24
1 Mile Indoor Clifford, Peter SO 4:35.95
2 Mile Indoor Rodrigues, Loeden JR 9:48.47
55m H Indoor Wade, Richard SR 9.70
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:34.01
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:53.40
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:17.62
High Jump Indoor Heafitz, Cam JR 6'  4"
Long Jump Indoor Barone, Chris SR 19'  5.25"
Shot Put Indoor Klocker, Dylan SR 36'  10.5"