Marblehead Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 3
MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Henrik SO
Aguasvivas Pena, Isaias SR
Alpert, David JR
Apostolopoulos, Errol SR
Assa, Nathaniel JR
Barbeau, Cole SO
Bayramian, Gabriel SR
Bender, John JR
Birke, Gavin FR
Birke, Lucas JR
Blestowe, Ryan SR
Bobowski, Jacob JR
Brenneman, Isaac JR
Brown, Joey JR
Brown, Owen JR
Burke, Colin SO
Burke, Jack SR
Carlson, Michael SR
Carlson, Thomas JR
Carpineto, Harrison FR
Cerrutti, William JR
Cohen, Lycurgus SR
Collins, Grey SO
Colon, Elian SO
Conley, Jack FR
Crane, Tucker JR
Cronin, Will SR
Crowley, Seamus JR
Cruikshank, William SO
Curtis, Harrison SR
Cushinsky, Seth SR
Di Costanzo, David SR
Doody, Logan JR
Elkayam, Ari FR
Ferretti, Dylan JR
Fidler, Sam SO
Firestone, Graham SO
Fletcher, Quentin JR
Flores, Jose Nicolas SO
Fontela-Tuttle, Miles SO
Franklin, Jack FR
Freddo, Antonio SR
Galante, Julius JR
Gibson, Cam FR
Gilmore, Dylan JR
Glass, Dylan SO
Gold, Ari JR
Gonzalez, Justin JR
Goodwin, Cole JR
Gransbury, Casey SO
Grazado, Marc JR
Grazado, Xavier SR
Gross, Isaac SR
Grubor, Filip FR
Gusmao Gonzalez, Claudio JR
Halpern, Jared FR
Hart, Colin SO
Harvey, Camden JR
Harwood, Ethan FR
Heenan, Sean JR
Hersey, Alex SR
HERSEY, ALEXANDER SR
Horgan, Ethan JR
Humphreys, Alexander SO
Jackson, Noah FR
Jakiouis, Phineas SO
Jendrysik, Nathaniel SO
Jendrysik, Samuel JR
Jimenez Herreria, Guillermo JR
Johnson, Slater SO
Kaminsky, Justin JR
Kee, Harrison SR
Knight, Angelo SR
Legee, Anthony SR
Lucas, Shane JR
MacKenzie, Liam SR
Mahan, Matthew SR
Makor, Isaiah SR
Manning, Evan SR
Marblehead, Boys SR
Marcey, James SR
McCarthy, Magnus SR
McCauley, Kemari JR
Mellen-Bloom, Sebastian SO
Merriam, Caleb JR
Moore, Reece JR
Murtagh, Oliver JR
Nelson, Drew SR
Njoroge, Leroy SR
Norfleet, Grady JR
O'Grady, Sean JR
Oren, Asher SR
Pantzer, Sebastian SR
Pierre, Ralph SR
Pike, Zachariah SO
Plum, Zach SO
Potach, Jonah JR
Proulx, Joseph JR
Pulido, James JR
Regnault, Felix FR
Regnault, Nicolas JR
Rose, Pietro JR
Roth, Luke JR
Santoni, Tommaso SR
Scheib, Quinn SO
Schmitt, Riley SR
Sorkin, Jeremy JR
Sullivan, Peter JR
Tanger, Samuel JR
Thompson, Ryan SR
Tips, Graham SO
Vizy, Aidan JR
Vizy, Anthony JR
Waller, Graydon JR
Weed, Eben FR
Wehrmann, Jacob SO
Whitman, Dylan FR
Latest Results
Meet
Gloucester v. Marblehead
NEC 2023-2024 Indoor Freshman-Sophomore Meet
Northeast Conference Winter Invitational
MIAA Meet of Champions
MIAA Division 3 Track & Field Championship
NEC Championship
Northeast Conference Freshman/Sophomore Championship
MIAA Meet of Champions
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
NEC Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Barone, Chris SR 6.58
300m Indoor Gaskins, Godot JR 35.04
600m Indoor Mullins, Nate SR 1:34.90
1,000m Indoor May, Nate JR 2:52.24
1 Mile Indoor Clifford, Peter SO 4:35.95
2 Mile Indoor Rodrigues, Loeden JR 9:48.47
55m H Indoor Wade, Richard SR 9.70
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:34.01
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:53.40
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:17.62
High Jump Indoor Heafitz, Cam JR 6'  4"
Long Jump Indoor Barone, Chris SR 19'  5.25"
Shot Put Indoor Klocker, Dylan SR 36'  10.5"