Falmouth Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alexander , Henry SO
Baker, Davanie JR
Bernhardt, Jayden SR
Brown, Matheu SO
Colucci, Adian SR
Colucci, Aidan SR
Cunningham, Camden SO
Devine, Richie SR
DiAngelis, Trayton SR
Drew, Connor SR
Drury, Nate SR
Enneguess, Liam SR
Furey, Conor SO
Garcia, Brady SR
Gartner, Henry SR
Gartner, Henry SR
Gaudreault, Kyle SR
Glover, Jadon JR
Gomes, Elijah SR
Goode, Broden SR
Gorell, Max SR
Grant, Rafe SR
Hanlon, Daniel SO
Harbison, Arthur SR
Harbison, Charles SR
Harper, Ethan SR
Hefferen, Keegan SR
Jaquello, Kyle SR
Jones, Matt SR
Jones , Van SO
Larrey, Erik SR
Larrey, Erik SR
Lary, Jacob SO
Mahoney, Jackson SR
Maksym, Ian SR
Maseda, Michael SR
McSween, Micah SR
Mello, Stephen SR
Melvin, Mike SR
North, Aiden SR
Peters, Dabney SR
Peters, Henry SR
Rose, Jeff SR
Roulston, Norman SR
Simpkins, Joe SR
Simpkins, Robert SO
Smith, Harley JR
Stone, Ronald SR
Sylvia, Josh SR
Travers, Noah JR
Van Moay, Milo SR
Van Mooy, Milo SR
Walker, Thomas SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA 4 Division Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
MSTCA Warrior Invitational
MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
MSTCA Auerbach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MIAA South DII Track & Field Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
Atlantic Coast League
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
12-10-22 MSTCA Winter Festival Small School
12-18-22 MSTCA Speed Classic Small School
01-22-23 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023
02-15-23 MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
300m Indoor Nicholson, Marvell SR 37.07
2 Mile Indoor Gartner, Henry FR 10:23.01
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.39
Long Jump Indoor Gaudreault, Kyle JR 19'  3"
Shot Put Indoor Harper, Ethan SR 43'  1.25"