Fairhaven Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Alves, Joshua SR
Arruda, Nolan SR
Aviza, William JR
Baiardi, Dante SR
Benoit, Owen JR
Benoit, Will SR
Boergesson, Sam SR
Bolger, Colby SR
Boucher, Jack JR
Bowcock, Benjamin SR
Branco, Nathan JR
Brown, Sean SR
Cadieux, Matthew SR
Cebula, Owen SR
Darmofal, Gage SR
Davignon, Ben SR
Days, Justin SR
Fernandes, Charlie SR
Flynn, James JR
Fonseca, Dylan SR
Forcier, Mason SR
Gordon, Cameron SR
Grace, Nathan SR
Grace, Nicholas SR
Hartman, Ryan SR
Hellstrom, Sam SR
Hubert, Samuel JR
Hutchens, Nate JR
Isaksen, Luke SR
Joseph, Donald JR
Joseph, Xavier SR
Knight, Jian SR
Koestner, Bailey SR
Ledvina, Jarrod SR
McNamara, Shane SR
Monroe, Adin JR
Monroe, Gabe SR
Morrison, Luke SR
Morrison, Luke SO
Motta, Jason SR
Moura, Kevin JR
Nault, Ethan JR
Nault, Owen SR
Pereira, Ian SR
Rodrigues, Boston SR
Ryan, Julian JR
Sarkis, Alex SR
Spellman, Nate SR
Spellman, Nathan SR
Stackpole, Ian SR
Sweet, Maison JR
Syznal, Evan SR
Torres, Jeremiah SR
Tveit, Cyril SR
Veitch, Corbin SR
Zhao, Justin SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA South DII Track & Field Championship
SCC Spring Track & Field Championships
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
South Coastal Conference
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
South Coast Conference Meet
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
South Coastal Conference
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Cebula, Owen SR 7.27
300m Outdoor Darmofal, Gage SO 43.92
300m Indoor Stackpole, Ian JR 43.67
600m Outdoor Hubert, Samuel FR 2:10.47
600m Indoor Fonseca, Dylan SR 1:31.63
1,000m Outdoor Monroe, Adin FR 3:24.54
1,000m Indoor McNamara, Shane JR 2:51.76
1 Mile Outdoor Pereira, Ian SO 5:36.10
1 Mile Indoor Benoit, Will JR 4:46.34
2 Mile Indoor Brown, Sean JR 10:10.75
55m H Indoor Nault, Owen JR 9.17
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:44.27
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:50.48
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:03.56
High Jump Indoor Spellman, Nathan JR 6'  2"
Shot Put Outdoor Moura, Kevin FR 24'  5"
Shot Put Indoor Syznal, Evan JR 33'  7"