East Bridgewater Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aylward, Kalan SR
Babcock-Gillis, Connor SR
Barbosa, Emre FR
Barbosa, Emre FR
Barry, Thomas SO
Bousquet, Dan SR
Breneville, Luciano SR
Brown, Max SR
Brunaccini, Nick SR
Capellan, Jeremiah SR
Clancy, Aiden FR
Cleary, Steve JR
Cronin, Jaden SR
Cronin, Jonah JR
Croteau, Nolan SR
Cullinan, Shea SR
Dawson, Luke SR
DeChambeau, Colin JR
Dernberger, Gavyn SO
Dewhurst, Austin 8
Dicicco, Andrew SR
Donahue, Patrick JR
East Bridgewater, Boys SR
Elfman, James SR
Elliott, Dustin SR
Evora-Rosa, Naython SR
Falce, Dylan SR
Flaherty, Aiden SO
Floryanzia, Jaylen 8
Frew, Hayden SR
Frew, Hayden SR
Frew, Hunter SR
Gurney, Sean SO
Halbach, Isaiah SO
Hall, Alex SR
Hennessey, Mike SR
Hennessey, Patrick SO
Hennessey, Thomas FR
Higgins, Benjamin SR
Higgins, Zach JR
Keene, Gavin SR
Kingman, Connor SO
Kingman, Kaden SR
Kingman, Mike SR
Leonard, Chris SR
Long, Will SR
Maguire, Logan JR
Mannett, Ryan SR
Mason, Lucas JR
Matott, Matt SR
McBirney, Kevin SR
McCarthy, Coleman 8
McDermott, Nicholas SR
Mirrone, Giovanni SR
Moore, Dylan SR
Morrill, William FR
Mukuna, Devon FR
Nelson, Emmanuel FR
Nilson, Michael FR
Nilson, Riley JR
Orafino, Spencer JR
Orafino, Spencer JR
Pham, Kevin SR
Pires-Depina, Jeovanny JR
Prescott, Connor SR
Puliafico, Aiden JR
Purcell, Aiden SR
Reed, Alex SR
Riley, Nathan JR
Rix, Jackson SO
Rix, Owen FR
Roper, Cormac SR
Russo, Chase SR
Salisbury, Jake SR
Sartwell, Maximus SO
Sebastyn, Matt SR
Shea, Joe SR
Simon, Brady SO
Sylvia, Lucas SO
Thompson, Ryan JR
Toomey, Aiden SO
Toomey, Aiden SO
Trask, Joe SR
Tully, Joe SO
Uzzo, Nick JR
Volz, Peyton FR
Williams, Gary SR
Wilson, Jayden 8
Wolfe, Paul SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA South DII Track & Field Championship
South Shore League Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
South Shore League Indoor Track & Field Championship
South Shore League Meet #3
South Shore League Meet #2
South Shore League
MIAA East Outdoor Division 4 Championships
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Moore, Dylan JR 6.88
300m Indoor McDermott, Nicholas SR 37.43
600m Indoor Aylward, Kalan JR 1:31.49
1,000m Indoor Sebastyn, Matt SO 2:52.38
1 Mile Indoor Evora-Rosa, Naython SO 5:03.96
2 Mile Indoor Uzzo, Nick FR 11:17.94
55m H Indoor Cronin, Jayden JR 8.60
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.26
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:35.17
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:03.85
High Jump Indoor Breneville, Luciano SR 5'  8"
Long Jump Indoor Aylward, Kalan JR 20'  9.5"
Shot Put Indoor Dawson, Luke SR 46'  5"