Duxbury Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allaire, Mason JR
Anderson, James SR
Anderson, Ryan SR
Ballerne, Henry JR
Bennett, Aiden SR
Berry, Griffin SO
Biggins, Christian JR
Bishop, Oliver SO
Bizzozero, Nick SO
Bohan, Connor SO
Botzos, Nick SO
Bouchie, Steve SR
Boudreau, Jake JR
Browning, Colin JR
Burgess, Jimmy SR
Burke, Kevin SR
Ciesieski, Mathew SR
Cowden, Ryan SR
Dannemiller, Nathan JR
Denelle, Gage SR
Devlin, Carter SR
Devlin, Tobin FR
Donnelly, Owen SO
Duty, Ryan SR
Duxbury, Boys SR
Fadden, Lucas SR
Farrell, Owen FR
Friend, Evan FR
Gerraughty, Kevin SR
Goggin, Chris SR
Hall, Aidan FR
Haney, Chris SR
Harrington, Bradley JR
Harrington, Bradley JR
Hartnett, Shane SO
Henderson, Will SR
Higgins, Liam JR
Hillary, John FR
Holt, Kollin SR
Hoyt, Caleb SO
Hunt, Ethan SR
Jewett, Cyrus SR
Kelly, Tyler SR
Kertanis, Collin SO
King, Cam SO
King, Jackson FR
Koss, Owen SR
Koval, Jacob SR
Lawrence, Jack SR
Lebron, Anthony FR
Lee, Dennis SR
Lee, Dennis SR
Leese, Will SR
Lehner, Bryce SR
Long, Darren FR
Lucier, James JR
Lyons, Matt SR
Madigan, Brady SR
Magee, Harrison JR
Magee, Harrison JR
Mahoney, Brian SO
Marconi, Cody JR
Marconi, Parker FR
Marconi, Zach FR
Matteus, Max JR
McDermott, Jacob SR
McDermott, Max SR
McGill, Ben SO
McGrail, Brody JR
Mendoza, Ignacio SR
Meyer, Jameson FR
Murphy, Braelyn SR
Murphy, Braelyn SR
Murphy, Shayne JR
Natali, Peter SR
Nelson, Ben JR
O'Neill, Matt SR
O'Neill, Tim SR
Papp, Harry SR
Parker, Marconi FR
Perry, Robbie SR
Peters, Christopher SR
Peters, Conner SO
Pittore, Dan SR
Polischuk, Oleksander FR
Prudente, Ryan SR
Quilty, Jake SR
Quinlan, Ben SR
Roberts, Chris SR
Rooney, Conor SR
Ruel, Nolan JR
Ruttgers, Griffin FR
Schaffer, Greyson SO
Schneider, Connell SO
Schultz, Hunter SO
Settle, Harry SR
Sheehan, Dermott SO
Slocum, Cole JR
Spencer, Ian SR
Starrick, Cam JR
Sullivan, Caleb SR
Sullivan, Jeff SR
Swenson, Jake SR
Tackitt, Mitchell JR
Tackitt, Mitchell JR
Tafjord, Olav SR
Thomas, Gavin JR
Thomas, Gavin JR
Towers, Kaya SR
Villarin, Parker JR
Wang, Aaron SR
Wargo, Gavin FR
Webber, Max SR
Weiler, Cormac SO
Weiler, Luke JR
Williams, Forrest JR
Zaniboni, Kyle JR
Zou, Frank JR
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational
Patriot League Meet
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Duxbury @ Hingham
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Boston Holiday Challenge
Patriot League Meet #1
MIAA South I Track & Field Championship
Patriot League Keenan Division Boys Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
300m Indoor Lee, Dennis SO 37.55
1,000m Indoor Chalifaux, Joe JR 2:40.59