Dover-Sherborn Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor East D4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Walker JR
Almeda, Jack SO
Alvi, Maaz SO
Banarjee, Alex SR
Banerjee, Ben SR
Bauman, Sam SR
Bissada, Luke SO
Bittinger, William SO
Borths, John JR
Cabey 111, Emilio JR
Caplan, Nathan JR
Casale, Christian SR
Charron, Matt SR
Collins, Niall JR
Comiskey, Owen SR
Darin, Matthew SR
Davis, James JR
Debin, Reaves SO
Dennison, David SO
Dhoria, Ishan JR
Edni, Oliver JR
Fallon, Noah JR
Fenno, Reed SO
Fontaine, Owen JR
Forde, Will SO
Frey, Jackson JR
Garrett, Sawyer SR
Gaynor, Jack SO
Gnann, Leo SR
Gnann, Max JR
Goldstein, Gabriel SO
Gramer, John SO
Gramer, Ryan SO
Griffiths, Daniel SR
Hirsch, Aiden SR
Hodson-Walker, Bradley JR
Hourihan, Hunter SO
Ismail--Zade, Andre SR
Jaffe, Zach JR
Kane, Ryan SR
Keating, Conor SR
Khan, Raheel SR
Kozlowski, Nathan SO
Kube, Nick SR
Kummailil, Jacob JR
Latham, Dylan SR
Lattermann, Luke SR
LeFevre, Roge SO
Li, Ryan SO
Loeffler, Luke SR
Lombard, Patrick JR
Long, Connor SR
Ma, Alan SR
Martinovich, Joshua SR
Melonovsky, Dylan JR
Moss, Cian SR
Moss, Cillian SO
Muse, Robby JR
O'Connor, Matthew SO
Oliva, Felix SR
Olmstead, Leo SR
Pearsall, Aidan SO
Randa, Nathan SR
Randa, Sam SR
Redmond, Max SR
Robinson, Mekhi SR
Romoli, Alexander SR
Rooney, Matt JR
Rooney, Max JR
Saenz, Antonio JR
Schutte, Beck SR
Sellstrom, Elder SO
Shea, Gavin JR
Sin, Jamin SR
Spilman, Daniel SO
Stark, Robert SR
Thompson, Cameron SR
Townshend, James SO
Truong, Dean SO
Turner, Matt JR
Underhill, Santiago JR
Versaw, Alexander SR
Welch, Douglas SO
Woldman, AJ SR
Woldman, Carter SO
Xue, Jack SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational
TVL Championships
MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational
Millis @ Dover-Sherborn
Weston Twilight Invitational 2022
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Norton @ Dover-Sherborn
Bellingham @ Dover-Sherborn
MIAA Division 5 Indoor Track & Field Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Tuerk, Nicholas JR 7.00
300m Indoor Britt, Aidan JR 37.08
600m Indoor Wiemeyer, Oren SR 1:29.90
1,000m Indoor Brown, Will SR 2:37.90
1 Mile Indoor Guarini, Noah JR 4:29.82
2 Mile Indoor Guarini, Noah JR 10:23.16
55m H Indoor Bennett, John SO 9.03
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.22
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:38.39
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:27.59
High Jump Indoor Bennett, John SO 5'  4"
Shot Put Indoor Williams, Ben SR 39'  9"